RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
you RUN the place
4660 Mission Oaks Blvd., Camarillo, California, 93012, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - CCCAA Cross Country Championships (1)
2018 - CCCAA SoCal Cross Country Preview (1)
2018 - Maurice Greene Invitational (1)
2018 - Southern California Community College Cross Country Championships (1)
2016 - UCLA Legends Invitational (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (8)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (16)
2015 - Ventura County Championships (30)
2015 - Ventura County XC Championships (3)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (16)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (8)
2014 - Ventura County Championships (35)
2014 - Ventura County XC Championships (11)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (9)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (3)
2013 - Ventura County Championships (28)
2013 - Ventura County XC Championships (7)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2012 - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - Ventura County Championships (19)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2011 - Don Green Memorial Track Meet (71)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2011 - Ventura County Championships (23)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (6)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Golden West Invitational (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
Folders
2009 - (12 videos)
2010 - (16 videos)
2011 - (112 videos)
2012 - (39 videos)
2013 - (70 videos)
2014 - (97 videos)
2015 - (68 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
2018 - (4 videos)
Misc Videos
68
All
68
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 3:58am
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 3:01am
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 2:08am
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 12:59am
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 21st 2015, 10:05pm
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 21st 2015, 8:59pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 22nd 2015, 3:58am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC Soph Division II Gold XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Caldwell, Sara
10
Foothill (Santa
19:13.7
2
Focardi, Dana
10
Redondo Union
19:40.0
3
Cortina, Sophia
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19:54.1
4
Carlton, Danielle
10
Claremont
19:55.6
5
Arboleda, Katherine
10
Claremont
20:03.2
6
Kaminsky, Allie
10
Clovis North
20:04.5
7
Braker, Haley
10
Rancho Cucamonga
20:07.3
8
Reed, Jillian
10
Mira Costa
20:11.3
9
Thomas, Olivia
10
Claremont
20:11.5
10
Uriostegui, Ashley
10
California (Whit
20:13.5
11
Martinez, Cara
10
Mira Costa
20:16.5
12
Hopkins, Kelsey
10
Agoura
20:17.7
13
Vahey, Claire
10
Capistrano Valle
20:17.9
14
Grimes, Karissa
10
Beaumont
20:18.5
15
Burke, Riley
10
Edison (HB)
20:19.5
16
Mann, Ryan
10
Mira Costa
20:20.6
17
Mata, Kate
10
California (Whit
20:20.6
18
O'Toole, Ashley
10
Simi Valley
20:21.0
19
Dorff, Avery
10
Edison (HB)
20:22.2
20
hall, Evalese
10
Mira Costa
20:24.8
21
Ortega, Karla
10
Westlake
20:24.9
22
Garcia, Sarah
10
Santa Fe
20:26.3
23
Thornton, Nicole
10
Adolfo Camarillo
20:32.3
24
Gaikwad, Devika
10
Capistrano Valle
20:33.0
25
Vosberg, Maci
10
Mira Costa
20:33.5
26
Elias, Katherine
10
Mira Costa
20:37.1
27
Sanders, Carley
9
Agoura
20:38.7
28
Palafox, Samantha
10
Claremont
20:39.6
29
Hall, Hannah
10
Clovis North
20:43.1
30
Cox, Jeanie
10
Ayala
20:43.5
31
Gonzalez, Karen
10
Santa Fe
20:45.2
32
Sesi, Alexandra
10
Redondo Union
20:45.6
33
Jones, Tiffany
10
Clovis North
20:45.8
34
Morris, Makena
10
Ayala
20:46.2
35
Bartolo, Rocio
10
Foothill (Santa
20:47.9
36
Hulme, Casey
10
Foothill (Santa
20:48.5
37
Chavez, Sarena
10
San Pedro
20:52.0
38
Aldisert, Audrey
10
Agoura
20:52.8
39
Adrig, Emily
10
Woodbridge
20:54.2
40
McDonough, Carrie
10
Buena
20:55.8
41
Flores, Vivian
10
California (Whit
20:56.3
42
Aispuro, Hillary
10
Bell
20:56.6
43
Kotschedo, Alexandra
10
Capistrano Valle
21:00.0
44
Baklarz, Catherine
9
Glendora
21:02.3
45
Hiken, Kayla
10
Redondo Union
21:06.0
46
Rodriguez, Jaqueline
10
Capistrano Valle
21:07.0
47
Mueller, Lauren
10
Mira Costa
21:14.6
48
Connoy, Kahana
10
Redondo Union
21:14.8
49
LOPEZ, VANESSA
10
Claremont
21:17.5
50
Walker, Jade
10
Armijo
21:17.6
51
Vigil, Abigail
10
Armijo
21:22.4
52
Heinzlmann, Julianna
10
Royal
21:23.0
53
Hanson, Annika
10
Mira Costa
21:23.8
54
Dang, Kelly
10
Mission Viejo
21:24.2
55
Harris, Maya
10
Agoura
21:25.6
56
Cox, Marilyn
10
Beaumont
21:28.0
57
Espinoza, Kiley
10
Ayala
21:29.5
58
Lauson, Grace
10
Mira Costa
21:32.4
59
Uribe, Kimberly
10
California (Whit
21:32.7
60
Chavez, Marilyn
10
Golden Valley
21:33.2
61
Tchounga, Nicole
10
Redondo Union
21:38.5
62
Kline, Erika
10
Woodbridge
21:39.1
63
Morrissey, Grace
10
Royal
21:39.9
64
Rosales, Adriana
10
Beaumont
21:40.3
65
Azafrani, Serene
10
Mira Costa
21:40.7
66
Cervantes, Isabel
10
Gahr
21:41.0
67
Parra, Kimberly
10
Bell
21:43.4
68
Padilla, Brianna
10
California (Whit
21:45.7
69
Nanas, Sydnee
10
Royal
21:46.7
70
Thompson, Celeste
10
Mission Viejo
21:49.2
71
Tennison, Lauren
10
Buena
21:51.4
72
Pearman, India
10
Mira Costa
21:52.2
73
Barrera, Yasmeen
10
Mira Costa
21:55.9
74
Langfeldt, Kiana
10
Cypress
21:58.7
75
Aguilar, Perla
10
San Pedro
22:05.7
76
Phillipps, Danielle
10
Edison (HB)
22:06.6
77
Kinsley, Jordyn
10
Westlake
22:07.1
78
Chalmers, Bridgette
10
Mira Costa
22:08.8
79
Hassel, Maelina
10
Glendora
22:09.2
80
Kennedy, Scarlett
10
Woodbridge
22:10.1
81
Meyerson, Hannah
10
Redondo Union
22:12.4
82
Uribe, Heather
10
Citrus Valley
22:13.7
83
Torres, Maya
10
Glendora
22:14.1
84
Kinney, Shayla
10
Edison (HB)
22:14.2
85
O'Connor, Abby
10
Woodbridge
22:14.3
86
Peeples, Gentry
10
Westlake
22:15.1
87
Redmann, Lindsey
10
Ayala
22:15.2
88
Tadolini, Kylee
10
Claremont
22:16.5
89
Polisini, Jeanna
10
Westlake
22:17.2
90
Hinh, Audrey
10
Villa Park
22:18.4
91
Sanchez, Alexa
10
Ayala
22:19.4
92
Druilhet, Paris
10
Mira Costa
22:21.2
93
Forgiarini, Kylie
10
Edison (HB)
22:21.6
94
Ledermann, Riley
10
Redondo Union
22:21.8
95
Gomez, Andrea
10
Bell
22:23.2
96
Riedley, Shannon
10
Simi Valley
22:24.3
97
Lopez, Daisy
10
Gahr
22:26.4
98
Hernandez, Leslie
10
Bell
22:32.4
99
Mendez, Leslie
10
Adolfo Camarillo
22:33.1
100
Lopez, Savannah
10
Citrus Valley
22:33.6
101
Peregrina, Alissa
10
Santa Fe
22:33.9
102
Luna, Marissa
10
La Mirada
22:34.4
103
Huskins, Savana
10
Mira Costa
22:34.6
104
Simpkins, Kayla
10
Golden Valley
22:40.2
105
Chang, Lucia
10
Woodbridge
22:41.3
106
Claar, Taylor
10
Rancho Cucamonga
22:42.7
107
Martinez, Ellyanna
10
Buena
22:44.7
108
Aguilar, Stephanie
10
Santa Fe
22:45.7
109
Ohman, Riley
10
Mission Viejo
22:46.2
110
Callaway, Caitlyn
10
Royal
22:51.0
111
Moyer, Delaney
10
Claremont
22:51.1
112
Mai, Linda
10
Cypress
22:51.9
113
Martinez, Maribel
10
Golden Valley
22:52.2
114
Dyer, Zariel
10
Cypress
22:52.8
115
Vicente, Ariana De
10
Valley View
22:52.8
116
Silves, Meagan
10
Foothill (Santa
22:55.8
117
Martinez, Wendy
10
Armijo
22:56.3
118
O'Sullivan, Jocelyn
10
Mission Viejo
22:57.3
119
Beck, Jamie
10
Edison (HB)
22:58.8
120
Bautista, jacqueline
10
California (Whit
23:00.8
121
Forrest, Sierra
10
Mira Costa
23:01.5
122
Sanchez, Leslie
10
Cypress
23:04.9
123
Rosas, Allison De
10
Mission Viejo
23:06.9
124
Forrest, Savannah
10
Mira Costa
23:08.7
125
Lopez, Serena
10
California (Whit
23:08.8
126
Eldridge, Aiden
10
University City
23:10.7
127
Litzenber, Kerryanne
10
Gila Ridge
23:12.3
128
Fairless, Hayley
10
Mission Viejo
23:13.3
129
Navasca, Jada
10
Armijo
23:15.2
130
Torrez, Alekz
10
Buena
23:16.3
131
Rogers, Genevieve
10
Claremont
23:20.1
132
Chidester, Elizabeth
10
Glendora
23:24.1
133
Sigala, Katie
10
San Pedro
23:24.9
134
Florian, Aileen
10
La Mirada
23:26.9
135
Owen, Cassidy
10
Edison (HB)
23:27.2
136
Miranda, Patricia
10
University City
23:28.7
137
Williams, Audrey
10
Westlake
23:29.3
138
Guiam, Armel
10
Glendora
23:30.4
139
Shimizu, Reika
10
Woodbridge
23:35.8
140
Freeman, Torrie
10
Glendora
23:36.1
141
Sanvictore, Madeline
10
Claremont
23:38.4
142
Chick, Saralynn
10
Westlake
23:38.4
143
Lee, Sunny
10
Woodbridge
23:38.6
144
Wakefield, Brooke
10
Mountain Ridge
23:39.8
145
Lougee, Alliyah
10
Woodbridge
23:39.9
146
Felix, Cassandra
9
Villa Park
23:40.6
147
Franco, Lauren
10
Golden Valley
23:41.0
148
Beresewicz, Marilyn
10
La Mirada
23:41.9
149
Ocampo-Gomez, Angela
10
Redlands
23:44.2
150
Salinas, Paola
10
Cypress
23:44.2
151
Anton, Erica
10
Foothill (Santa
23:44.7
152
Andreasen, Lily
10
Edison (HB)
23:45.6
153
Manzo, Angelica
10
Santa Fe
23:49.5
154
Han, Emily
10
Westlake
23:55.8
155
Saunders, Kelli
10
Mira Costa
24:00.9
156
Lorenzo, Kathlyn
10
Redlands
24:02.7
157
Lopez, Jessica
10
Citrus Valley
24:03.3
158
Barrett, Courtney
10
Villa Park
24:04.3
159
Miles, Kayla
10
Villa Park
24:05.4
160
Roche, Danielle
10
Edison (HB)
24:05.5
161
Watson, Tyler
10
Citrus Valley
24:07.3
162
Neslon, Maya
10
Armijo
24:07.4
163
Borbon, Danni
10
Citrus Valley
24:09.3
164
Mccomber, Katie
10
Citrus Valley
24:09.9
165
Romero, Dalila
9
Gahr
24:10.3
166
Garcia, Zoe
10
Ayala
24:11.4
167
Anderson, Meilee
10
Adolfo Camarillo
24:12.7
168
Lopez, Edith
10
Bell
24:13.7
169
Huang, Marissa
10
Westlake
24:14.7
170
Rich, Rebecca
10
Agoura
24:14.8
171
Mondal, Rommani
10
Ayala
24:17.2
172
Perez, Jasmine
10
California (Whit
24:19.3
173
Conley, Julianna
10
Foothill (Santa
24:19.9
174
Sanchez, Alicia
10
Beaumont
24:24.1
175
Hurtado, Vanessa
10
Rancho Cucamonga
24:26.7
176
Garcia, Jane
10
Foothill (Santa
24:29.0
177
Rubida, Katie
10
Gila Ridge
24:32.5
178
Boland, Sydney
10
Gila Ridge
24:33.6
179
McCormick, Madison
10
Edison (HB)
24:37.3
180
Mccarthy, Nicole
10
Edison (HB)
24:40.2
181
Amador, Isabella
10
Westlake
24:46.1
182
Ludes, Emily
10
Foothill (Santa
24:49.4
183
Hinson, Emma
10
Golden Valley
24:52.0
184
Zankich, Ryan
10
Edison (HB)
24:54.9
185
Ngo, Tracy
10
Redlands
24:55.9
186
Krull, Kathleen
10
Mira Costa
24:56.4
187
West, Jessica
10
Simi Valley
24:59.2
188
McLean, Sophie
11
Westlake
25:08.6
189
Sanchez, Destiny
10
Santa Fe
25:12.1
190
Tonne, Jordan
10
Mira Costa
25:12.7
191
Fortin, Ingris
10
Bell
25:13.7
192
Beach, Emily
10
Simi Valley
25:15.6
193
Martinez, Frances
10
La Mirada
25:16.5
194
Kelley-Hubba, Alison
10
Beaumont
25:18.1
195
Zoch, Mackenzie
10
Mission Viejo
25:22.2
196
Bentley, Aryanna
10
Citrus Valley
25:32.1
197
Amaro, Alyssa
10
Mission Viejo
25:36.0
198
Alvarez, Jennifer
12
Westlake
25:38.1
199
Peralta, Fatima
10
Westlake
25:43.7
200
Delapre, Emma
10
Edison (HB)
25:49.1
201
White, Megan
10
Glendora
25:51.2
202
Axton, Jillian
10
Edison (HB)
25:59.5
203
Marquez, Jazzlen
10
Rancho Cucamonga
26:23.0
204
Pena, Evelyn
10
California (Whit
26:48.4
205
Martinez, Erin
10
Citrus Valley
26:58.0
206
Zureiqat, Sarah
10
Cypress
27:02.4
207
Aguilar, Tiffanie
10
Santa Fe
27:12.9
208
Mach, Sydney
10
Foothill (Santa
27:14.4
209
White, Amy
10
Adolfo Camarillo
27:25.6
210
Ramos, Daniela
10
Bell
27:41.9
211
Cabrera-Bals, Lorena
10
Rancho Cucamonga
27:46.5
212
Salazar, Destiny
10
La Mirada
27:48.4
213
Fowler, Shianna
10
Rancho Cucamonga
27:53.4
214
Michel, Mary
10
Bell
28:43.6
215
Gonzalez, Angela
10
Citrus Valley
29:12.5
216
Pimental, Amanda
10
Santa Fe
29:58.3
217
Ly, Eileen
10
Rancho Cucamonga
30:15.7
218
McClung, Sara
9
Rancho Cucamonga
30:16.0
219
Huerta, Jacqueline
10
Rancho Cucamonga
30:16.8
220
Davila, Melissa
10
Bell
30:20.8
221
Abdelnour, Marina
10
Rancho Cucamonga
30:21.2
222
Ramos, Natalie
10
Rancho Cucamonga
32:02.2
223
Hernandez, Tommie
9
Rancho Cucamonga
35:12.7
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Armijo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
4
2016
1
2015
68
15
2014
97
14
2013
70
21
2012
39
19
2011
112
17
2010
16
12
2009
12
6
2008
3
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!