RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
you RUN the place
4660 Mission Oaks Blvd., Camarillo, California, 93012, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Philip Pizzo
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (5 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Don Green Memorial Track Meet
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 3rd 2013, 2:40am
Comments
Don Green Memorial Track Meet
- Mar 2, 2013
Moorpark High School, Moorpark, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adolfo Camarillo
Buena
Calabasas
Channel Islands
Dos Pueblos
Grace Brethren
Hueneme
La Reina
Louisville
Moorpark
Oak Park
Oxnard
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Rio Mesa
Royal
San Marcos
Santa Barbara
Simi Valley
St. Bonaventure
Thousand Oaks TF
Ventura
Villanova Prep
Westlake
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m 100M Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, David
10
Rio Mesa
11.43
+1.7
1
2
Mesa, Jason
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.46
+1.7
1
3
Thompson, Cullen
10
Westlake
11.58w
+2.8
2
3
Lee McCaughlin, Ja
10
Rio Mesa
11.58w
+3.3
3
5
Blatt, Skyler
10
Calabasas
11.62w
+2.4
11
6
Arnold, Bryce
10
Adolfo Camarillo
11.65w
+3.3
3
6
Paulson, Garrett
10
San Marcos
11.65
+1.7
1
8
Bennett, Alec
9
Royal
11.87w
+3.3
3
9
Bethurem, Corbin
10
Adolfo Camarillo
11.91w
+3.7
5
10
Lopez, David
9
St. Bonaventure
11.97w
+2.8
4
11
English, Erik
9
Royal
12.01
+1.7
1
12
Januska, Joshua
10
Ventura
12.10w
+2.6
14
13
Castro, Andres
9
Santa Barbara
12.11w
+3.3
3
14
Brown, Scott
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12.16w
+3.2
6
15
Vigil, Sonny
10
St. Bonaventure
12.17w
+2.8
2
16
Fielding, Jeff
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12.18w
+3.7
5
17
Austin, Alex
10
Santa Barbara
12.19w
+3.7
5
18
Gibson, Julian
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.20w
+3.2
6
19
Burnette, Cole
10
St. Bonaventure
12.21w
+2.6
14
19
Siverson, Isaiah
9
Royal
12.21w
+3.7
5
21
Miller, Tyson
9
San Marcos
12.22w
+3.2
6
22
Gibson, Jordan
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.24w
+3.7
5
23
White, Lewis
9
San Marcos
12.26w
+2.9
8
24
Muscorella, Ryan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12.27w
+2.9
8
24
Venezia, Austin
10
San Marcos
12.27w
+3.7
5
24
Ramirez, Alex
10
Channel Islands
12.27
+1.7
1
27
Hale, Gavin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12.28w
+2.4
11
28
Block, Preston
10
Thousand Oaks TF
12.30w
+2.8
2
28
Zinn, Trevor
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12.30w
+2.9
8
30
Nichols, Alan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12.32w
+2.8
15
31
Gilkes, Aidan
9
Dos Pueblos
12.34w
+2.8
2
32
Rubow, Kevin
10
Oxnard
12.36w
+3.2
6
33
Scarangello, Nico
9
Thousand Oaks TF
12.37w
+2.8
4
33
Barry, Taylor
9
Santa Barbara
12.37
+1.7
1
35
Hilde, Nicolas
10
Rio Mesa
12.38w
+3.2
6
35
Figueroa, Matt
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12.38w
+2.4
11
37
Owens, Tyler
10
Thousand Oaks TF
12.40w
+2.8
2
37
Cahatol, Justin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12.40w
+3.1
17
39
Blok, Peter
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12.42w
+2.6
14
40
Cardenas, Christia
9
Buena
12.45w
+2.8
2
41
Cadiz, Brandon
9
Buena
12.46w
+2.8
2
42
Washington, Khalil
09
Moorpark
12.47w
+2.6
14
42
Herrera, Alberto
10
Channel Islands
12.47w
+3.7
5
44
Rodriguez, Stefan
10
Simi Valley
12.50w
+3.7
5
45
Cardenas, Angel
9
Buena
12.52w
+2.8
4
46
Diep, Jason
10
San Marcos
12.54w
+3.3
3
46
Romero, Keegan
9
St. Bonaventure
12.54w
+2.8
4
46
Inglis, Josh
9
St. Bonaventure
12.54w
+2.3
9
49
McKean, Bentley
9
St. Bonaventure
12.56w
+2.8
15
50
DeFatta, Ryan
10
Moorpark
12.60w
+3.1
7
51
Medina, Noah
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12.61w
+2.3
12
51
Rios, Anthony
9
Oxnard
12.61
+1.7
1
53
Avilez, Nisani
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12.64w
+3.1
17
54
Papaian, Sarkis
10
Royal
12.66w
+3.2
6
55
Simpson, Easten
9
Oxnard
12.70w
+2.5
13
56
Dominguez, Isaac
9
Buena
12.72w
+2.3
12
57
Paredes, Abraham
09
Moorpark
12.73w
+2.8
4
58
Leal-Diaz, Alex
09
Moorpark
12.74w
+2.8
4
59
Alcantar, Ernesto
9
Channel Islands
12.75w
+3.3
3
60
Renteria, Daniel
10
Oxnard
12.78w
+3.1
7
60
Concepcion, Vincen
11
Channel Islands
12.78w
+2.4
11
62
Ortiz, Cristian
9
Oxnard
12.80w
+2.8
2
63
Tay, Fabrice
10
Santa Barbara
12.84w
+2.8
15
64
Villa, Marco
9
St. Bonaventure
12.86w
+3.1
7
65
Carroll, Kameron
10
Buena
12.89w
+3.1
7
66
Corona, Eric
9
St. Bonaventure
12.90w
+3.2
6
66
Frazier, Jordan
10
Buena
12.90w
+2.8
4
66
Gonzalez, Jonathan
9
Thousand Oaks TF
12.90w
+2.5
13
66
Triebold, Brett
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12.90w
+2.5
13
70
Valdez, Rohamil
10
Channel Islands
12.91
+2.0
10
71
Wise, Eric
9
Buena
12.94w
+2.3
9
72
Harris, Matthew
9
San Marcos
12.97w
+2.6
16
73
Waldron, Joshua
10
Royal
12.98w
+2.4
11
74
Tyson, Steven
9
Thousand Oaks TF
13.00w
+3.1
7
75
Rodriquez, Daniel
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.01w
+3.3
3
76
Firme, Geoff
9
Buena
13.02w
+3.1
7
76
Leos, Cristian
9
Royal
13.02w
+2.9
8
78
Elliott, Bradley
9
Royal
13.03w
+2.3
12
79
Hinojosa, James
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.06w
+2.3
12
80
Tackett, Jake
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.07w
+3.1
17
81
Ayers, Michael
09
Moorpark
13.08w
+2.2
19
82
Cardenas, Maximill
9
San Marcos
13.10w
+2.9
8
82
Seymour, Damon
10
Ventura
13.10w
+2.4
11
82
Helms, Joshua
9
Moorpark
13.10w
+2.2
19
85
Cortez, Michael
10
Simi Valley
13.12w
+2.6
16
86
Reid, Boaz
9
Thousand Oaks TF
13.15w
+2.8
4
87
Stamatelaky, Danie
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.16w
+2.9
8
88
Mercado, Jaylan
10
Moorpark
13.17w
+2.6
16
88
Succa, Charles
09
Moorpark
13.17w
+3.1
7
90
Nambiar, Arjun
9
Moorpark
13.19w
+2.2
19
90
Benosa, Jamin
10
Moorpark
13.19w
+2.8
2
90
Flynn, Brandon
10
Thousand Oaks TF
13.19w
+3.1
7
93
Laurentowski, Jaco
09
Moorpark
13.20w
+2.8
15
94
Morales, Jessie
10
Oxnard
13.23w
+2.4
11
95
Khalil, Ali
9
San Marcos
13.24w
+2.4
11
96
Gunderson, Neil
10
St. Bonaventure
13.26
+2.0
10
97
Sandoval, Jesus
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.31w
+2.3
9
98
Lima, Dean
10
Simi Valley
13.32w
+3.3
3
99
Ramos, Jake
10
Moorpark
13.33w
+2.3
12
100
Cortes, Cristian
10
Oxnard
13.34w
+3.3
3
100
Tomuta, Vlad
9
Buena
13.34w
+2.2
19
102
Gomez, Antonio
10
Oxnard
13.35
+2.0
10
103
Mojarro, Brian
10
San Marcos
13.36w
+2.3
12
104
Caro, Jedidiah
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.38w
+3.1
17
104
Amerault, Noah
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.38w
+2.6
16
106
Disney, Austin
10
Moorpark
13.39w
+3.1
17
107
Alamin, Tomas
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.40w
+2.6
16
108
Escudero, Nicolas
09
Moorpark
13.41w
+2.2
19
109
Urizar, David
09
Moorpark
13.42w
+2.3
9
110
Vinconi, Andrew
9
Royal
13.43
+2.0
10
111
Anzilotti, Anthony
10
Simi Valley
13.46w
+2.6
14
112
Reynoso, Brian
9
Ventura
13.47w
+2.3
12
113
Mottley, Marquis
9
Hueneme
13.49w
+2.8
15
113
DeFatta, Luke
10
Moorpark
13.49
+2.0
10
115
Powers, Andrew
9
Thousand Oaks TF
13.53w
+2.6
14
116
Greene, Jake
10
Thousand Oaks TF
13.55
+2.0
10
117
Sandoval-Flores, R
9
Santa Barbara
13.57w
+3.1
7
118
Raya, Jonathan
9
Channel Islands
13.59w
+2.9
8
118
Roberto, Nicholas
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.59w
+2.2
19
120
Robinson, William
12
Rio Mesa
13.63w
+2.3
12
121
Jolin, James
10
Oxnard
13.65w
+2.6
14
122
Thietje, Evan
9
Oxnard
13.67w
+2.8
15
123
Otte, Luke
09
Simi Valley
13.69w
+2.6
16
123
Tomlinson, Nikos
10
Thousand Oaks TF
13.69w
+2.3
9
125
Carrillo, Ricardo
9
Channel Islands
13.73w
+3.2
6
126
Stokes, Nathan
9
Santa Barbara
13.74w
+2.3
9
127
Ruesga, Skyler
09
Simi Valley
13.76
+1.7
1
128
Zavala, Gerardo
10
Santa Barbara
13.81w
+3.2
6
128
Lindsey, Charles
9
Oxnard
13.81w
+2.6
16
130
Rosenthal, Mason
9
Calabasas
13.83w
+2.9
8
131
Tapia, Luis
10
Rio Mesa
13.90w
+3.7
5
132
Arroyo, Juan
9
Channel Islands
13.91w
+2.3
9
132
Tuday, Jackson
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.91
+1.8
18
132
Almazan, Pablo
9
St. Bonaventure
13.91w
+2.3
12
135
Coletti, Nicholas
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.92w
+3.1
17
136
Brotski, Brian
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.94w
+3.1
17
137
Robinson, Payton
09
Moorpark
13.98w
+2.5
13
138
Condon, Josh
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.00w
+2.2
19
139
Rennick, Brandon
10
Royal
14.07w
+2.9
8
140
Ramirez, Gustavo
9
San Marcos
14.08w
+2.8
15
140
Deinhard, Conner
9
San Marcos
14.08w
+3.1
17
142
Hunt, Jacob
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.09
+2.0
10
143
MESSAMORE, DOUG
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14.11
+1.8
18
144
Trinh, Michael
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.12w
+2.5
13
144
Brooke, Avery
10
Buena
14.12w
+2.3
9
146
Castillo, Storm
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14.16
+1.8
18
147
Aronson, Tyler
10
Oxnard
14.19w
+2.3
9
148
Gomez, Christian
10
Oxnard
14.25w
+2.8
15
149
Rodriquez, Robert
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.35w
+2.2
19
150
Gulindo, Aaron
9
Ventura
14.37w
+2.5
13
151
Davis, Jordan
10
Buena
14.38
+2.0
10
152
Cortes, John
10
Oxnard
14.42w
+2.6
16
153
Rodriguez, Richard
9
St. Bonaventure
14.44w
+2.5
13
154
Ngo, Darian
9
San Marcos
14.49w
+2.5
13
155
Estrada, Thomas
9
Thousand Oaks TF
14.66w
+2.8
15
155
Quiroz, Alexia
9
San Marcos
14.66w
+2.6
14
157
Williams, Nathan
9
Ventura
14.85w
+2.6
14
158
Mathieu, Julien
9
San Marcos
14.86
+1.8
18
159
Cortes, Isaac
9
Santa Barbara
14.91
+2.0
10
160
Hernandez, Oscar
9
San Marcos
14.97w
+2.6
16
161
Woolsey, Nicholas
09
Simi Valley
15.33w
+2.5
13
162
Swann, Antonio
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
15.87w
+2.4
11
163
Miller, Jacob
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15.99w
+2.2
19
164
Alfaro, Efrain
9
Oxnard
16.45w
+3.1
17
Mens 100m 100M JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Obed, Ahmed
11
Adolfo Camarillo
10.86w
+2.7
8
2
Wirtz, Gabriel
12
Simi Valley
10.99w
+3.4
1
3
Alston, Lavan
10
St. Bonaventure
11.04w
+2.4
3
4
Lee, Montre
12
St. Bonaventure
11.08w
+2.1
2
5
Hansen, Chad
12
Moorpark
11.29w
+2.2
4
6
Thomas, Raymond
11
Adolfo Camarillo
11.31w
+2.6
10
7
Koehn, Gavin
12
Santa Barbara
11.38w
+2.1
2
8
Nunnery, Davonte
11
St. Bonaventure
11.39w
+2.1
6
8
Martinez, Jesus
12
Channel Islands
11.39w
+2.4
3
10
Beeson, Chris
12
Buena
11.40w
+3.4
1
11
Davis, Kevin
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.45w
+3.4
1
12
Riccardi, Gino
12
Royal
11.48w
+3.4
1
13
Tye, Jordan
11
Rio Mesa
11.53w
+2.2
4
14
Burnham-Teart, Ant
12
Rio Mesa
11.54w
+2.1
2
15
Oliver, Ryan
12
Rio Mesa
11.55w
+2.4
3
15
Francis, Quentin
11
Adolfo Camarillo
11.55
nwi
12
17
Chavez, Francisco
12
Adolfo Camarillo
11.56w
+2.9
9
18
Helo, Rudy
12
Simi Valley
11.57w
+2.4
3
19
Anderson, David
11
Channel Islands
11.61w
+2.9
9
20
Martinez, Ricardo
11
Channel Islands
11.62w
+2.6
10
21
Munoz, Jesus
12
San Marcos
11.64w
+2.1
2
22
Tran, Kyle
11
San Marcos
11.65w
+3.4
1
23
Silva, Ryan
12
Simi Valley
11.67w
+2.1
2
24
Ramirez, Leo
11
St. Bonaventure
11.70w
+2.3
7
25
Welch, Tyler
11
Dos Pueblos
11.71w
+2.2
4
25
Bryant, Eric
11
Oxnard
11.71w
+3.4
1
25
Morales, Max
12
Villanova Prep
11.71w
+2.9
9
28
anthony, devon
12
Channel Islands
11.76w
+2.3
7
29
Shahrokhfar, Ethan
11
Moorpark
11.78w
+3.6
5
30
Soltero, John
12
Royal
11.79w
+2.3
7
31
Aguilar, Marcus
11
Buena
11.80w
+2.1
2
32
Gonzales, Garrett
12
Royal
11.84w
+2.7
8
32
Levan, Andre
12
Moorpark
11.84w
+2.1
6
34
Sy, Toby
11
Santa Barbara
11.85w
+2.4
3
35
Dominguez, Timothy
12
Rio Mesa
11.89w
+3.6
5
35
Vazquez, Paul
12
Channel Islands
11.89w
+3.6
5
37
Smith, Devin
12
St. Bonaventure
11.90w
+2.2
4
37
Sabiaga, Charles
12
Channel Islands
11.90
+1.5
11
39
McIntyre, Chase
11
Thousand Oaks TF
11.91w
+2.1
13
40
Lee, Wookje
12
Simi Valley
11.92w
+2.2
4
41
Sininger, Colin
12
San Marcos
11.96w
+2.4
3
41
Esswein, Brandon
11
Simi Valley
11.96w
+2.7
8
43
Oto, AJ
11
Channel Islands
11.99w
+2.1
13
44
Selig, Austin
11
Rio Mesa
12.01w
+2.7
8
45
Kakembo, Simon
12
Royal
12.02w
+2.6
10
46
Hewitt, Austin
12
Oxnard
12.03w
+2.4
3
47
Langolis, Brett
12
San Marcos
12.05w
+2.2
4
47
Abourched, Omar
12
Royal
12.05w
+2.9
9
49
Delgado, Luis
12
Dos Pueblos
12.08w
+3.6
5
49
Walker, Andrew
11
Hueneme
12.08w
+3.4
1
51
Harris, Jered
12
Simi Valley
12.09w
+3.6
5
52
Cao, Dennis
12
Ventura
12.12w
+2.7
8
53
Whitaker, Kyle
11
San Marcos
12.13w
+2.1
6
54
Negrete, Davis
11
Simi Valley
12.14w
+2.3
7
55
Lupian, Christian
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.16w
+2.1
13
56
Lopez, Vince
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.17w
+2.3
7
57
Perez, Victor
11
Simi Valley
12.18w
+2.9
9
58
Ferrone, Declan
11
St. Bonaventure
12.19w
+2.7
8
59
Carrillo, Raymundo
12
Channel Islands
12.22
nwi
12
60
Bichard, Blake
11
Oxnard
12.24w
+2.9
9
61
Sanchez, Efren
12
Santa Barbara
12.25w
+2.2
4
62
Thomas, Gabriel
11
Buena
12.26w
+2.6
10
62
Lucas, Joselle
11
Buena
12.26w
+2.4
3
64
DePhillips, Christ
11
Royal
12.27w
+2.9
14
65
Settem, Cole
11
Moorpark
12.29w
+2.9
9
66
Atwater, Jacob
12
Rio Mesa
12.34w
+2.3
7
66
Anderson, Rajamn
11
Channel Islands
12.34w
+2.1
13
68
Stacey, Sawyer
12
Moorpark
12.37w
+2.6
10
69
Guerra, Michael
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.38w
+2.4
3
70
Collins, Logan
11
Royal
12.42
nwi
12
70
Lopez, Nathan
11
Royal
12.42w
+2.1
13
72
Miguel, Elmer
11
Santa Barbara
12.43w
+3.6
5
73
Alpuche, Roque
11
Buena
12.44w
+2.6
10
73
Moscoso, Anthony
12
Oxnard
12.44
nwi
12
75
Moss, William
11
Simi Valley
12.47w
+2.1
13
75
Maldonado, Michael
11
Moorpark
12.47w
+2.7
8
75
Kniseley, Auston
11
Royal
12.47
+1.5
11
78
Kirk, Damont
11
Buena
12.48w
+2.2
4
79
Campenella, Keegan
11
Royal
12.50w
+2.9
14
80
Conchas, Jesse
12
Buena
12.55w
+2.3
7
81
Lewis-Cates, Ronal
12
Channel Islands
12.57w
+2.1
6
82
Spencer, Nick
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12.58w
+2.1
13
82
Berlin, Anthony
11
Simi Valley
12.58w
+2.6
10
84
Alamillo, Cristian
11
Buena
12.62w
+2.9
14
85
O'Leary, Jacob
12
Buena
12.65w
+2.1
6
86
Bellfield, Brent
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.67w
+2.1
6
86
Soto, Matthew
12
Oxnard
12.67w
+3.6
5
88
DeBear, Kaz
11
Moorpark
12.68
nwi
12
89
Rivas, Alberto
12
Buena
12.69
nwi
12
89
Hai, Alex
11
Adolfo Camarillo
12.69w
+3.6
5
91
Moreno, Abraham
12
Dos Pueblos
12.72w
+3.4
1
92
Dalton, Spencer
12
Thousand Oaks TF
12.77
nwi
12
93
Ramos, Andre
12
Oxnard
12.78
nwi
12
94
Malbo, Cedric
11
Royal
12.80w
+2.1
13
95
Cook, Jack
11
Simi Valley
12.81
+1.5
11
96
Raja, Jaanzeb
12
Royal
12.82w
+2.9
14
97
Borreta, Jeff
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.85w
+2.9
14
98
Sperry, Robert
11
Simi Valley
12.87
+1.5
11
99
Thorpe, Liam
11
Adolfo Camarillo
12.89w
+2.2
4
100
Ayala, Robert
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.93
+1.5
11
101
Rodriquez, Rudy
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.96w
+2.6
10
102
Montgomery, Camero
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.98w
+2.9
9
103
Singh, Nugdeep
12
Buena
12.99w
+2.7
8
104
Bernal, Christian
12
Adolfo Camarillo
13.00
+1.5
11
105
Arrelano, Justin
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.03w
+3.6
5
106
Michel, Jacob
11
Buena
13.07
+1.5
11
107
Soto, Alejandro
12
Dos Pueblos
13.08w
+2.7
8
108
Yepez, Andrae
11
Oxnard
13.13w
+2.3
7
109
Hoang, Brandon
11
Oxnard
13.15w
+2.1
2
110
Ceja, Victor
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.31
nwi
12
110
Ponce, Nick
11
Adolfo Camarillo
13.31w
+2.1
6
112
Donovan-Smith, Dyl
11
Buena
13.39w
+2.1
13
113
Lopez, Raymundo
11
Oxnard
13.42w
+2.1
6
114
Oliver, Jordan
12
Rio Mesa
13.74w
+3.4
1
115
Donovan, Gabe
11
San Marcos
13.95w
+2.3
7
116
Crawford, Xavier
11
Rio Mesa
14.12w
+2.9
9
117
Gomez, John
11
Oxnard
14.15w
+2.6
10
118
Beck, Kirk
11
Simi Valley
16.71w
+2.9
14
Mens 200m 200M Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Stephen
10
Thousand Oaks TF
23.33w
+2.5
12
2
Thompson, David
10
Rio Mesa
23.38
+1.6
1
3
Mesa, Jason
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
23.68
+1.2
3
4
Purdy, Michael
10
Westlake
23.75
+1.2
3
5
Thompson, Cullen
10
Westlake
23.78
+1.6
1
6
Paulson, Garrett
10
San Marcos
23.84
+1.6
1
7
Lee McCaughlin, Ja
10
Rio Mesa
23.98
+1.6
1
8
Cantle, Jonathon
10
Westlake
24.13
+1.2
2
9
Castro, Andres
9
Santa Barbara
24.45w
+2.2
11
10
Lopez, David
9
St. Bonaventure
24.46w
+2.2
11
11
Zinn, Trevor
10
Adolfo Camarillo
24.47w
+2.5
5
12
Block, Preston
10
Thousand Oaks TF
24.70w
+2.2
11
13
Bennett, Alec
9
Royal
24.78w
+2.1
7
14
Lazalde, Manuel
10
Simi Valley
24.82
+1.6
1
15
Poindexter, David
9
Dos Pueblos
24.84
+1.6
1
16
Vigil, Sonny
10
St. Bonaventure
24.96w
+2.5
10
17
Gilkes, Aidan
9
Dos Pueblos
25.08
+1.2
2
18
Hale, Gavin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
25.22w
+2.2
6
19
Brown, Scott
10
Adolfo Camarillo
25.24
+1.2
3
20
Fielding, Jeff
10
Adolfo Camarillo
25.26
+1.2
2
21
Diep, Jason
10
San Marcos
25.31w
+2.5
5
22
Capotosto, Christo
09
Simi Valley
25.35
+1.6
4
23
Cardenas, Christia
9
Buena
25.47
+1.6
4
24
Hilde, Nicolas
10
Rio Mesa
25.49
+1.2
3
25
Reid, Boaz
9
Thousand Oaks TF
25.66
+1.4
14
26
Ortiz, Cristian
9
Oxnard
25.68w
+2.1
7
27
McKean, Bentley
9
St. Bonaventure
25.69
+1.7
9
28
Medina, Vincent
10
Rio Mesa
25.72
+1.2
2
29
Romero, Keegan
9
St. Bonaventure
25.83w
+2.2
11
30
Nichols, Christoph
10
Hueneme
25.86w
+2.5
12
31
Ramirez, Alex
10
Channel Islands
25.88
+1.2
2
32
Inglis, Josh
9
St. Bonaventure
25.91w
+2.5
12
33
Wu, Matthew
09
Simi Valley
25.93
+1.2
2
33
Cervelli, Alex
10
Thousand Oaks TF
25.93
+1.6
4
35
Hooks, Aaron
10
Buena
25.94w
+2.2
6
36
DeFatta, Ryan
10
Moorpark
26.00
+1.7
9
37
Paredes, Abraham
09
Moorpark
26.02w
+2.1
7
38
Cardenas, Angel
9
Buena
26.03
+1.6
4
39
Garrett, Ethan
10
Moorpark
26.06w
+2.5
10
40
Medina, Noah
10
Adolfo Camarillo
26.07w
+2.1
7
41
Alcantar, Ernesto
9
Channel Islands
26.08
+1.2
3
42
Barry, Taylor
9
Santa Barbara
26.09w
+2.5
10
43
Cadiz, Brandon
9
Buena
26.11
+1.2
3
44
Herrera, Alberto
10
Channel Islands
26.14
+1.6
4
45
Villa, Marco
9
St. Bonaventure
26.15w
+2.5
12
46
Alamillo, Cristian
11
Buena
26.19w
+2.2
6
47
Rodgers, Elijah
10
Hueneme
26.27
+1.6
1
48
Simpson, Easten
9
Oxnard
26.28w
+2.3
8
49
Wise, Eric
9
Buena
26.30w
+2.5
5
50
Ruiz, Pedro
10
Moorpark
26.36w
+2.2
11
51
Mata, Angel
9
Channel Islands
26.47w
+2.2
6
52
Tay, Fabrice
10
Santa Barbara
26.48w
+2.5
10
53
Adachi, Michael
10
Moorpark
26.49w
+2.2
11
54
Anaya, Adam
10
Adolfo Camarillo
26.54
+1.6
4
55
Rodriguez, Stefan
10
Simi Valley
26.57w
+2.2
6
56
Scarangello, Nico
9
Thousand Oaks TF
26.58w
+2.4
13
57
Dominguez, Isaac
9
Buena
26.62w
+2.1
7
58
Stevens, Ryan
9
Ventura
26.65
+1.6
1
59
Waldron, Joshua
10
Royal
26.76w
+2.3
8
60
Shearman, Andrew
9
Ventura
26.78
+1.2
2
61
Leal-Diaz, Alex
09
Moorpark
26.80w
+2.1
7
62
Elliott, Bradley
9
Royal
26.91
+1.7
9
63
Gonzalez, Jonathan
9
Thousand Oaks TF
26.96
+1.4
14
63
Corona, Eric
9
St. Bonaventure
26.96w
+2.4
13
65
Venezia, Austin
10
San Marcos
26.97
+1.6
4
66
Firme, Geoff
9
Buena
26.98w
+2.5
5
67
Sandoval, Jesus
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
27.00w
+2.5
5
68
Tackett, Jake
9
Adolfo Camarillo
27.02
+1.7
9
69
Lau, Brendon
10
Calabasas
27.03w
+2.4
13
70
Laurentowski, Jaco
09
Moorpark
27.06w
+2.3
8
71
Khalil, Ali
9
San Marcos
27.07w
+2.2
6
72
Tomuta, Vlad
9
Buena
27.08
+1.2
2
73
Stamatelaky, Danie
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
27.20
+1.6
4
74
Cortez, Michael
10
Simi Valley
27.21w
+2.1
7
75
Valdez, Rohamil
10
Channel Islands
27.23w
+2.5
5
76
Alamin, Tomas
9
Adolfo Camarillo
27.24w
+2.4
13
77
Seymour, Damon
10
Ventura
27.25w
+2.5
12
77
Tyson, Steven
9
Thousand Oaks TF
27.25
+1.6
4
79
Raya, Jonathan
9
Channel Islands
27.31w
+2.1
7
80
Succa, Charles
09
Moorpark
27.32w
+2.3
8
81
Vinconi, Andrew
9
Royal
27.37w
+2.3
8
82
Yuvaraj, Prithvira
09
Simi Valley
27.38
+1.2
3
83
Juarez, Steven
9
St. Bonaventure
27.53w
+2.4
13
84
Benosa, Jamin
10
Moorpark
27.57w
+2.5
12
85
Amerault, Noah
9
Adolfo Camarillo
27.62w
+2.2
11
86
Hernandez, Isaak
10
Adolfo Camarillo
27.66w
+2.3
8
87
Carillo, John
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
27.71
+1.2
2
88
Vertelney, Benjamin
10
Calabasas
27.89w
+2.5
12
89
Jolin, James
10
Oxnard
27.94
+1.7
9
90
Tomlinson, Nikos
10
Thousand Oaks TF
28.07w
+2.4
13
91
Reynoso, Brian
9
Ventura
28.12w
+2.4
13
92
De Santiago, Danie
9
St. Bonaventure
28.16w
+2.4
13
93
Arroyo, Juan
9
Channel Islands
28.26w
+2.3
8
94
Tuday, Jackson
10
Adolfo Camarillo
28.27
+1.7
9
95
Azizian, William
12
San Marcos
28.28w
+2.2
6
96
MESSAMORE, DOUG
10
Adolfo Camarillo
28.35w
+2.5
10
97
Sandoval-Flores, R
9
Santa Barbara
28.52w
+2.5
10
98
Ruesga, Skyler
09
Simi Valley
28.58w
+2.5
5
98
Brooke, Avery
10
Buena
28.58w
+2.1
7
100
Anzilotti, Anthony
10
Simi Valley
28.61w
+2.2
6
101
Haver, Kelly
10
Thousand Oaks TF
28.62
+1.4
14
102
Carrillo, Ricardo
9
Channel Islands
28.74w
+2.3
8
103
Lindsey, Charles
9
Oxnard
28.91
+1.7
9
104
Velazquez, Alex
10
Calabasas
29.11
+1.4
14
105
Rodriguez, Aloha
9
San Marcos
29.12w
+2.5
5
106
Shafer, Drake
9
Thousand Oaks TF
29.25w
+2.5
5
107
Robinson, Payton
09
Moorpark
29.26w
+2.5
10
108
White, Kiean
9
Buena
29.31
+1.6
1
109
Estrada, Thomas
9
Thousand Oaks TF
29.41w
+2.5
12
110
Almazan, Pablo
9
St. Bonaventure
29.54
+1.4
14
111
Ngo, Darian
9
San Marcos
29.79w
+2.3
8
112
Gulindo, Aaron
9
Ventura
30.03
+1.4
14
113
Mustacchio, Davis
09
Moorpark
30.06w
+2.5
12
114
Condon, Josh
9
Adolfo Camarillo
30.27w
+2.5
10
115
Winters, Maximiano
10
Ventura
30.39
+1.2
3
116
Hunt, Jacob
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
30.51
+1.2
3
117
Trinh, Michael
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
30.55w
+2.2
6
118
Woolsey, Nicholas
09
Simi Valley
30.96w
+2.2
11
119
Rodriguez, Richard
9
St. Bonaventure
31.53w
+2.4
13
120
Zerman, Andrew
9
Calabasas
33.42w
+2.5
10
121
Miller, Jacob
9
Adolfo Camarillo
34.15w
+2.2
11
Mens 200m 200M JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Obed, Ahmed
11
Adolfo Camarillo
21.75
+2.0
8
2
Alston, Lavan
10
St. Bonaventure
22.24w
+2.6
5
3
Brown, Michael
12
Hueneme
22.29w
+2.6
5
4
Riccardi, Gino
12
Royal
23.11w
+2.5
2
5
Arellano, Miguel
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
23.21w
+2.5
2
6
Bolling, Dennis
12
Rio Mesa
23.36w
+2.7
4
7
Morales, Max
12
Villanova Prep
23.41w
+2.6
6
8
Koehn, Gavin
12
Santa Barbara
23.53
nwi
10
9
Francis, Quentin
11
Adolfo Camarillo
23.57
+1.6
9
10
Tye, Jordan
11
Rio Mesa
23.60w
+2.6
5
11
Helo, Rudy
12
Simi Valley
23.74w
+2.5
2
12
Welch, Tyler
11
Dos Pueblos
23.77
+2.0
8
13
Martinez, Jesus
12
Channel Islands
23.78w
+2.7
4
14
Aguilar, Marcus
11
Buena
23.79w
+2.6
6
15
Thomas, Raymond
11
Adolfo Camarillo
23.84w
+2.7
4
16
Warren, Justin
11
Adolfo Camarillo
23.90w
+3.5
3
17
Munoz, Jesus
12
San Marcos
23.93w
+2.5
2
18
Gonzales, Garrett
12
Royal
23.98
+1.9
7
19
Hernandez, Edel
12
Channel Islands
24.06w
+2.6
5
19
Anderson, David
11
Channel Islands
24.06w
+2.6
6
21
Bernal, Christian
12
Adolfo Camarillo
24.08w
+2.7
4
22
Soltero, John
12
Royal
24.10
+1.9
7
22
Levan, Andre
12
Moorpark
24.10w
+2.5
2
24
Dominguez, Timothy
12
Rio Mesa
24.15w
+2.6
5
25
Ramirez, Leo
11
St. Bonaventure
24.16w
+2.6
5
25
Langolis, Brett
12
San Marcos
24.16w
+3.5
3
27
Brain, Max
11
Moorpark
24.22w
+2.6
1
28
Tran, Kyle
11
San Marcos
24.27w
+2.6
1
29
Vazquez, Paul
12
Channel Islands
24.30w
+2.6
6
30
anthony, devon
12
Channel Islands
24.39
+2.0
8
31
O'Bryan, Sean
11
Westlake
24.44w
+2.6
1
32
Selig, Austin
11
Rio Mesa
24.54w
+2.6
6
33
Delgado, Luis
12
Dos Pueblos
24.55
+1.6
9
33
Sabiaga, Charles
12
Channel Islands
24.55
+1.6
9
35
Lucero, Richard
11
St. Bonaventure
24.69w
+2.5
2
35
Lopez, Vince
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
24.69w
+2.6
1
37
Schumacher, Kyle
12
Royal
24.84w
+2.6
6
38
Gray, David
12
Channel Islands
24.88w
+2.6
1
39
McCormick, Sean
11
Royal
24.90
+1.9
7
39
Hall, Grant
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
24.90w
+2.5
2
41
Sanchez, Efren
12
Santa Barbara
24.99
nwi
10
42
Norris, John
11
Dos Pueblos
25.02
+2.0
8
43
Stacey, Sawyer
12
Moorpark
25.06w
+3.5
3
44
Synnes, Vlad
12
Channel Islands
25.09
+2.0
8
45
Kirk, Damont
11
Buena
25.14
+2.0
8
46
Harris, Jered
12
Simi Valley
25.15w
+2.7
4
47
Lucas, Joselle
11
Buena
25.17
+1.9
7
48
Lopez, Michael
12
San Marcos
25.22w
+2.7
4
49
Atwater, Jacob
12
Rio Mesa
25.29
+1.9
7
50
Medina, Daniel
12
St. Bonaventure
25.33w
+2.6
1
51
Oto, AJ
11
Channel Islands
25.36
+1.6
9
52
Beinar, Anthony
11
St. Bonaventure
25.40w
+2.7
4
52
Flannery, Christop
12
Royal
25.40
+1.9
7
54
Dacanay, Matt
11
Thousand Oaks TF
25.42w
+2.6
1
55
Moreno, Abraham
12
Dos Pueblos
25.43
nwi
10
56
Newman, Ben
10
Buena
25.62
nwi
10
57
Moss, William
11
Simi Valley
25.76
+2.0
8
58
Miguel, Elmer
11
Santa Barbara
25.81
nwi
10
59
Alpuche, Roque
11
Buena
25.84
+2.0
8
59
Hickey, Ryan
12
Ventura
25.84w
+2.7
4
61
Soto, Matthew
12
Oxnard
26.01w
+3.5
3
62
Berlin, Anthony
11
Simi Valley
26.10w
+2.6
6
63
Soto, Alejandro
12
Dos Pueblos
26.14
+1.6
9
64
Bellfield, Brent
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
26.18w
+3.5
3
65
Hai, Alex
11
Adolfo Camarillo
26.22
+1.6
9
66
Babauta, Devin
11
Oxnard
26.32
+1.6
9
67
Balam, Rodney
11
Thousand Oaks TF
26.55w
+2.5
2
68
Santamaria, David
11
Moorpark
26.56w
+3.5
3
69
HESTER, LUCAS
11
Calabasas
26.58
+1.6
9
70
O'Leary, Jacob
12
Buena
26.63w
+2.6
6
71
Montgomery, Camero
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
26.66w
+2.6
1
72
Michel, Jacob
11
Buena
26.71
+1.9
7
73
Ruelas, Jonathan
11
Simi Valley
26.88w
+2.6
5
74
Sperry, Robert
11
Simi Valley
27.09w
+2.6
5
75
Nierenberg, Colin
12
Calabasas
27.34w
+2.5
2
76
Guardian, Patrick
11
Calabasas
27.38w
+2.6
1
77
Dean, Kenny
11
Oxnard
27.65w
+2.6
5
78
Laput, Sean
11
Thousand Oaks TF
27.84w
+3.5
3
79
Donovan-Smith, Dyl
11
Buena
28.11
+1.9
7
80
Garcia, Pablo
12
St. Bonaventure
28.19w
+3.5
3
81
Vanegas, Alfonso
11
Oxnard
28.92
+1.6
9
82
Gonzales, Jose
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
29.01w
+2.7
4
82
Crawford, Xavier
11
Rio Mesa
29.01w
+2.6
6
84
Donovan, Gabe
11
San Marcos
30.12w
+3.5
3
85
Beck, Kirk
11
Simi Valley
37.25
+2.0
8
Mens 400m 400M Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Stephen
10
Thousand Oaks TF
52.17
1
2
Cantle, Jonathon
10
Westlake
52.37
1
3
Bethurem, Corbin
10
Adolfo Camarillo
53.33
5
4
Hernandez, Conner
9
Adolfo Camarillo
53.56
5
5
Purdy, Michael
10
Westlake
54.21
2
6
Finch, Ryan
10
Westlake
54.42
3
7
Rigby, Graham
10
Westlake
54.49
2
8
English, Erik
9
Royal
54.93
1
9
Tadeo, Marco
10
Buena
55.55
5
10
Owens, Tyler
10
Thousand Oaks TF
56.01
2
11
Blok, Peter
9
Adolfo Camarillo
56.14
2
12
Lazalde, Manuel
10
Simi Valley
56.36
1
13
Newman, Ben
10
Buena
56.45
5
14
Cahatol, Justin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
56.79
6
15
Poindexter, David
9
Dos Pueblos
57.26
1
16
Garrett, Ethan
10
Moorpark
57.53
1
17
Medina, Noah
10
Adolfo Camarillo
57.78
6
18
Rubow, Kevin
10
Oxnard
58.18
7
19
Perez, Andres
10
Oxnard
58.29
6
20
Ortiz, Cristian
9
Oxnard
58.32
4
21
McKean, Bentley
9
St. Bonaventure
58.56
2
22
Adachi, Michael
10
Moorpark
58.67
2
23
Stevens, Ryan
9
Ventura
58.74
4
24
Greig, Peter
10
San Marcos
59.08
3
25
Cervelli, Alex
10
Thousand Oaks TF
59.27
7
26
Peterson, Shane
09
Moorpark
59.31
7
27
Medina, Vincent
10
Rio Mesa
59.40
1
28
Gibson, Jordan
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
59.49
3
29
Scarangello, Nico
9
Thousand Oaks TF
59.51
7
30
Ruiz, Pedro
10
Moorpark
59.57
4
31
Clow, Brian
10
St. Bonaventure
1:00.02c
3
32
Cardenas, Maximill
9
San Marcos
1:00.13c
2
33
Rodgers, Elijah
10
Hueneme
1:00.89c
1
34
Shafer, Drake
9
Thousand Oaks TF
1:01.11c
3
35
Reid, Boaz
9
Thousand Oaks TF
1:01.20c
7
36
Gibson, Julian
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:01.34c
1
37
Arnold, Bryce
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:01.63c
7
38
Triebold, Brett
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:01.67c
6
39
Nabidavoodi, Neema
10
San Marcos
1:02.13c
4
40
Sandoval, Jo Jo
9
St. Bonaventure
1:02.31c
2
41
Cortez, Karim
9
Santa Barbara
1:02.51c
6
42
Mayper, Michael
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:02.67c
6
43
Forsberg, Dag
9
Westlake
1:02.69c
3
44
Cortez, Michael
10
Simi Valley
1:03.03c
5
45
Hampp, Franz
10
Santa Barbara
1:03.56c
4
45
De Santiago, Danie
9
St. Bonaventure
1:03.56c
5
47
Rodriguez, Stefan
10
Simi Valley
1:03.94c
3
48
Azizian, William
12
San Marcos
1:03.96c
6
49
Raya, Jonathan
9
Channel Islands
1:04.24c
7
50
DeFatta, Luke
10
Moorpark
1:04.84c
3
51
Walter, William
9
Santa Barbara
1:04.94c
3
52
Brotski, Brian
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:05.19c
7
53
Light, Maxwell
9
Santa Barbara
1:05.60c
2
54
Poirier, Nicholas
9
Santa Barbara
1:05.67c
5
55
Rodriguez, Aloha
9
San Marcos
1:06.42c
5
56
Anzilotti, Anthony
10
Simi Valley
1:06.70c
4
57
Almazan, Pablo
9
St. Bonaventure
1:07.50c
5
58
Zhang, Kai
10
Santa Barbara
1:07.60c
6
59
Juarez, Steven
9
St. Bonaventure
1:08.23c
4
60
Winters, Maximiano
10
Ventura
1:08.26c
7
61
Peeples, Graham
9
Westlake
1:08.28c
4
62
Dixon, Taylor
9
San Marcos
1:10.64c
6
63
Trinh, Michael
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:13.24c
4
Mens 400m 400M JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weisenberger, Drew
12
Rio Mesa
51.14
1
2
Brown, Michael
12
Hueneme
51.56
5
3
Marigny, Rolandon
12
Channel Islands
51.60
1
4
Lee, Montre
12
St. Bonaventure
51.75
6
5
Vega, Esteban
12
Adolfo Camarillo
52.11
5
6
Bourdeaux, Aaron
12
Simi Valley
52.20
2
7
Giguere, Mikey
11
Westlake
52.95
5
8
Schuster, Willem
11
Royal
53.02
4
9
Droughn, Lawrence
11
Rio Mesa
53.52
2
10
Keller, Michael
12
Moorpark
53.68
2
11
Albanez, Malik
12
Buena
53.72
1
12
Brain, Max
11
Moorpark
53.79
1
13
Hernandez, Edel
12
Channel Islands
53.98
3
14
Hall, Ian
12
San Marcos
54.22
1
15
Peterson, Rocky
12
Westlake
54.63
5
16
Vandenberg, Jeremy
12
Thousand Oaks TF
54.82
3
17
Brown, Tim
12
Oxnard
54.91
1
18
Eksholm, Erik
12
Simi Valley
54.97
2
19
Getty, Michael
12
Royal
55.31
1
20
Schumacher, Kyle
12
Royal
55.46
2
21
Cook, Jack
11
Simi Valley
55.72
4
22
Solano, Tristian
11
Royal
55.73
3
23
Lucero, Richard
11
St. Bonaventure
55.74
3
24
Settem, Cole
11
Moorpark
55.92
3
25
Gray, David
12
Channel Islands
55.98
2
26
Mckenna, Ian
11
Moorpark
56.05
6
27
Morales, Max
12
Villanova Prep
56.07
4
28
Kline, Frank
12
Moorpark
56.08
7
29
Dalton, Spencer
12
Thousand Oaks TF
56.28
2
30
Patel, Teerth
12
Moorpark
56.46
7
31
Vargas, Alannis
12
Hueneme
56.54
3
32
Gutierrez, Mickey
11
Adolfo Camarillo
57.01
6
33
Romero, Nick
12
Adolfo Camarillo
57.63
4
34
Medina, Daniel
12
St. Bonaventure
57.71
4
35
Vandenbosch, Vaugh
12
Simi Valley
57.77
3
36
Chirigotis, Jackso
12
Simi Valley
57.89
5
37
Apodaca, Aaron
12
Adolfo Camarillo
58.22
4
38
Costa, Chris
11
Westlake
58.26
6
39
Lopez, Michael
12
San Marcos
58.35
2
40
Bichard, Blake
11
Oxnard
58.81
4
41
Navarro, Justin
12
Oxnard
58.83
3
42
McLaughlin, Nathan
12
Simi Valley
59.69
4
43
Marshall, Dylan
12
Royal
1:00.81c
5
44
Gaz, Jason
11
Moorpark
1:00.85c
5
45
Hernandez, Moises
11
Adolfo Camarillo
1:01.42c
6
46
Poteracke, Lukas
11
St. Bonaventure
1:01.54c
2
47
Ruelas, Jonathan
11
Simi Valley
1:01.64c
6
48
Hai, Alex
11
Adolfo Camarillo
1:02.10c
6
49
Gallagher, Timothy
11
Moorpark
1:02.86c
6
50
Megowan, Craig
12
Simi Valley
1:03.40c
6
51
Gonzales, Jose
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:04.67c
1
52
Vanegas, Alfonso
11
Oxnard
1:04.88c
5
53
Dunn, Conner
11
San Marcos
1:09.83c
3
54
Beck, Kirk
11
Simi Valley
1:27.38
7
Mens 800m 800M Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaras, Luis
10
Moorpark
2:04.70
1
2
Boden, Grant
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:06.02
1
3
De Mello, James
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:07.16
1
4
Joerger, Brian
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:08.71
1
5
Barry, Alex
10
Calabasas
2:12.98
1
6
Odell, Walker
10
San Marcos
2:13.39
1
7
Daniels, Drew
09
Moorpark
2:14.24
1
8
Ambriz, Alejandro
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:14.57
1
9
Blevins, Genuine
10
Hueneme
2:14.81
1
10
Greig, Peter
10
San Marcos
2:15.15
1
11
Kelley, Zach
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:15.55
1
12
Wren, Paul
9
Dos Pueblos
2:15.63
1
13
Shafer, Corey
9
Buena
2:16.76
1
14
Kaiser, Andy
10
St. Bonaventure
2:17.36
1
15
Toomey, Daniel
10
Moorpark
2:17.70
1
16
Barrett, Jacob
9
San Marcos
2:18.89
1
17
Tucker, Nick
10
Moorpark
2:19.29
1
18
Brashears, Travis
10
San Marcos
2:19.72
1
19
Bieza, Scott
10
Dos Pueblos
2:19.77
1
20
Lozano, Isaiah
9
St. Bonaventure
2:20.56
1
21
Rodriguez, Cesar
10
Channel Islands
2:20.83
1
22
Oakes, Dustin
9
Dos Pueblos
2:20.85
1
23
Leon, Esteban
10
Oxnard
2:21.49
1
24
Mayper, Michael
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:21.85
1
25
Coreas, Eric
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:22.01
1
26
Ward, Joseph
10
Moorpark
2:22.17
1
27
Mirras, Alex
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:22.22
1
28
Leon, Jesus
10
Oxnard
2:22.83
1
29
Si, Edward
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:23.10
1
30
Stevens, Timmy
9
Thousand Oaks TF
2:23.39
1
31
Johnston, Elliot
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:23.44
1
32
Lopez, Jesus
9
Channel Islands
2:23.54
1
33
Kwasny, Charles
10
Buena
2:25.36
1
34
Cortez, Karim
9
Santa Barbara
2:25.64
1
35
Butler, Alex
9
Thousand Oaks TF
2:25.93
1
36
Malinowski, Nathan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:26.28
1
37
Gill, Christian
10
St. Bonaventure
2:26.93
1
38
Carrasco, Adrian
10
Hueneme
2:27.49
1
39
Chacon, Christian
9
Channel Islands
2:27.76
1
40
Perea, Adrian
10
San Marcos
2:27.90
1
41
Garcia, Pablo
11
Buena
2:28.15
1
42
Dufresne, Michael
10
St. Bonaventure
2:28.65
1
43
Pierce, Quinn
10
St. Bonaventure
2:28.89
1
44
Sandoval, Jo Jo
9
St. Bonaventure
2:29.01
1
45
Tapia, Esteban
10
Channel Islands
2:29.59
1
46
Carton, Evan
10
Moorpark
2:29.62
1
47
Wirekoon, Aaron
9
Royal
2:30.66
1
48
Walter, William
9
Santa Barbara
2:30.77
1
49
Agenter, Weston
09
Moorpark
2:31.08
1
50
Rodriguez, Steve
10
Hueneme
2:31.64
1
51
Dale, Brendan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:31.92
1
52
Jesperson, Andrew
9
Buena
2:32.31
1
53
Garcia, Andrew
9
St. Bonaventure
2:32.54
1
54
Ruano, Ferid
10
Moorpark
2:32.91
1
55
Poirier, Nicholas
9
Santa Barbara
2:33.00
1
56
Kruft, Bodhi
9
Santa Barbara
2:34.00
1
57
Ulloa, Rosalio
9
Rio Mesa
2:34.64
1
58
Mohidin, Zohair
10
Moorpark
2:35.51
1
59
Martinez, Raudel
10
Hueneme
2:36.30
1
60
Rodriguez Jr, Raul
10
San Marcos
2:36.35
1
61
Perez, Joseph
10
Buena
2:37.70
1
62
Flores, Sergio
10
Channel Islands
2:38.69
1
63
Hartke, Nick
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:40.31
1
64
Dalton, Toby
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:40.94
1
65
Allen, Brock
9
St. Bonaventure
2:41.89
1
66
Nowak, Luke
10
San Marcos
2:42.32
1
67
Woodard, Tim
10
Moorpark
2:42.95
1
68
Jacabo, Fredi
9
Hueneme
2:44.72
1
69
Culhane, John
9
Thousand Oaks TF
2:45.00
1
70
Hernandez, Tlaloc
9
Channel Islands
2:45.61
1
71
Castillo, Armando
9
Oxnard
2:50.15
1
72
Cereghino, Tanner
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:51.07
1
73
Langford, Tyler
9
Royal
2:53.02
1
74
Brutchin-Roose, James
9
Thousand Oaks TF
2:53.63
1
75
Robles, Nicholas
9
Oxnard
3:10.16
1
76
Kreitzman, Kyle
09
Simi Valley
3:17.52
1
77
Foreman, Jon
09
Simi Valley
3:24.17
1
78
Light, Maxwell
9
Santa Barbara
3:28.17
1
79
Hampp, Franz
10
Santa Barbara
3:31.63
1
80
Zhang, Kai
10
Santa Barbara
3:31.85
1
Mens 800m 800M JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vega, Esteban
12
Adolfo Camarillo
1:59.77
1
2
Keller, Michael
12
Moorpark
2:00.03
1
3
Asturi, Vincent
12
Royal
2:02.60
1
4
Feller, Jonathan
12
Simi Valley
2:03.83
1
5
Chirigotis, Jackso
12
Simi Valley
2:04.26
1
6
Guerrero, Michael
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:04.59
1
7
Linehan, John
12
Dos Pueblos
2:04.65
1
8
Wells, Matt
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:05.05
1
9
Cordeniz, Nicholas
12
Dos Pueblos
2:05.24
1
10
Hall, Ian
12
San Marcos
2:06.19
1
11
Gonzalez, Joel
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:06.51
1
12
Kline, Frank
12
Moorpark
2:06.78
1
13
Stangle, Trevor
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:08.46
1
14
Rodriguez, Brian
12
Hueneme
2:08.53
1
15
Bello, Gustavo
11
Santa Barbara
2:09.15
1
16
LeGore, Connor
11
Moorpark
2:09.24
1
17
Chavez, Luis
12
Royal
2:10.38
1
18
Trujillo, Chris
11
Thousand Oaks TF
2:11.05
1
19
Patel, Teerth
12
Moorpark
2:11.47
1
20
Salas, Eric
11
San Marcos
2:11.65
1
21
Griffith, Matthew
11
Rio Mesa
2:11.82
1
22
Mjelde, Tanner
12
Santa Barbara
2:12.03
1
23
Giles, Lucas
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:12.06
1
24
Arreola, Jose
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:12.09
1
25
Poach, David
11
Royal
2:12.14
1
26
Arndt, John
11
Thousand Oaks TF
2:12.35
1
27
Arnold, Ethan
11
Rio Mesa
2:12.59
1
28
Heuchert, Alex
12
San Marcos
2:13.07
1
29
Chamagua, Jairo
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:13.66
1
30
McElwee, Joshua
11
Dos Pueblos
2:13.74
1
31
Applegate, Noah
12
Simi Valley
2:13.88
1
32
Apodaca, Aaron
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:14.06
1
33
Bradford, Grant
11
San Marcos
2:14.78
1
34
Sorensen, Ryan
11
San Marcos
2:15.20
1
35
Schmidhauser, Scot
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:15.71
1
36
Logan, Joe
11
San Marcos
2:16.72
1
37
Fenerin, Shawn
11
Moorpark
2:18.81
1
38
Ayala, Daniel
11
Channel Islands
2:19.60
1
39
Lopez, Alex
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:20.11
1
40
Cabral, Isaac
11
Channel Islands
2:20.49
1
41
Vaca, Leo
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:20.84
1
41
Weiss, Sam
12
San Marcos
2:20.84
1
43
Yee, Matt
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:21.15
1
44
Cruz, Luis
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:21.71
1
45
Perez, Juan
11
Santa Barbara
2:22.11
1
46
Lujan, Christian
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:22.58
1
47
Metcalfe, McAliste
11
San Marcos
2:22.62
1
48
Triebold, Cole
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:23.30
1
49
Cannon-Berg, Roy
11
Santa Barbara
2:23.51
1
50
Koschinski, Mason
11
Royal
2:23.53
1
51
Avelino, Noah
11
Rio Mesa
2:24.80
1
52
Barron, Yannick
11
Oxnard
2:26.50
1
53
Brady, Colin
12
San Marcos
2:26.71
1
54
Ghitterman, Ben
11
San Marcos
2:27.20
1
55
Lopez, Raymundo
11
Oxnard
2:27.23
1
56
Hubbert, Bert
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:27.94
1
57
Goerke, Gavin
11
Santa Barbara
2:28.33
1
58
Leonardo, Joaquin
12
Oxnard
2:28.87
1
59
Viray, Arjun
11
Simi Valley
2:29.06
1
60
Miley, Jay
12
San Marcos
2:29.41
1
61
Zaragoza, Rodrigo
11
Hueneme
2:30.04
1
62
Barroso, Ryan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:30.22
1
63
Covarrubias, Ivan
10
Channel Islands
2:30.60
1
64
Sauber, Matt
11
Thousand Oaks TF
2:31.08
1
65
Borgeson, Jack
11
Moorpark
2:31.26
1
66
Gundayo, Jason
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:31.58
1
67
Hernandez, Martin
11
Channel Islands
2:31.88
1
68
Gonzalez, Roberto
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:32.02
1
69
Lara, Nathan
11
Dos Pueblos
2:32.64
1
70
Juarez, Angel
11
Hueneme
2:33.12
1
71
Carbon, Jacob
11
Simi Valley
2:33.41
1
72
Buchbinder, Jacob
12
Calabasas
2:33.89
1
73
Fernandez, Cesar
11
Channel Islands
2:37.12
1
74
Graves, William
11
Santa Barbara
2:38.47
1
75
Fastiggi, Andrew
11
Moorpark
2:39.01
1
76
Leon, Octavio
11
Channel Islands
2:40.67
1
77
Guillen, Jovanny
11
Channel Islands
2:46.50
1
--
Diaz, Jacob
12
Santa Barbara
DQ
1
Mens 1600m 1600M Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
FitzGerald, James
10
Rio Mesa
4:27.96
1
2
Rigby, Graham
10
Westlake
4:28.29
1
3
Jaras, Luis
10
Moorpark
4:32.20
1
4
Boden, Grant
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4:33.02
1
5
Jimenez, Juan
10
Simi Valley
4:33.38
1
6
Joerger, Brian
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4:35.77
1
7
Finch, Ryan
10
Westlake
4:39.77
1
8
Wasjutin, Christia
10
Dos Pueblos
4:40.23
1
9
Kaul, Garet
10
Moorpark
4:40.91
1
10
Odell, Walker
10
San Marcos
4:41.66
1
11
Wasjutin, Ian
10
Dos Pueblos
4:41.83
1
12
De Mello, James
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4:44.41
1
13
Kunes, Kaleb
10
Buena
4:45.19
1
14
Vertelney, Benjamin
10
Calabasas
4:49.20
1
15
Daniels, Drew
09
Moorpark
4:51.77
1
16
Nichols, Alan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
4:52.99
1
17
Swanson, Austin
10
Rio Mesa
4:53.58
1
18
Leon, Esteban
10
Oxnard
4:55.54
1
19
Leon, Jesus
10
Oxnard
4:55.65
1
20
Price, Fisher
9
Adolfo Camarillo
4:56.39
1
21
Soules, Matt
10
Westlake
4:56.57
1
22
Anderson, Kyle
10
Oak Park
4:58.25
1
23
Kaiser, Andy
10
St. Bonaventure
4:59.07
1
24
Fealy, Alex
10
Westlake
5:01.76
1
25
Kelley, Zach
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5:02.99
1
26
Ayala, Alan
10
Hueneme
5:03.00
1
27
Coleman, James
09
Moorpark
5:04.58
1
28
Mair, Leighton
9
Calabasas
5:04.86
1
29
Strader, Andrew
10
Buena
5:05.40
1
30
Witt, Andrew
9
Buena
5:05.71
1
31
Stucky, Jacob
10
Dos Pueblos
5:06.18
1
31
Flores, Ronaldo
10
Oxnard
5:06.18
1
33
Kreitzman, Kyle
09
Simi Valley
5:06.39
1
34
Cortes, Ricardo
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:07.06
1
35
Flores, Erik
10
Channel Islands
5:07.13
1
36
Stevens, Timmy
9
Thousand Oaks TF
5:08.00
1
37
Rietveld, Brett
10
Simi Valley
5:08.13
1
38
Rodriguez, Cesar
10
Channel Islands
5:08.40
1
39
Johnston, Elliot
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:08.56
1
40
Ambriz, Alejandro
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:08.79
1
41
Perez, Andres
10
Oxnard
5:09.33
1
42
Foreman, Jon
09
Simi Valley
5:09.94
1
43
Cabral, Isaac
11
Channel Islands
5:10.27
1
44
Henderson, Parker
9
Royal
5:11.89
1
45
Si, Edward
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5:12.13
1
46
Phipps, Kaden
10
Royal
5:12.53
1
47
Moncada, Christian
09
Simi Valley
5:13.51
1
48
Coreas, Eric
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:13.55
1
49
Mirras, Alex
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5:13.71
1
50
Malinowski, Nathan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:13.85
1
51
Glick, Kyle
10
Dos Pueblos
5:13.98
1
52
Barrett, Jacob
9
San Marcos
5:14.14
1
53
Hernandez, Ricardo
9
Hueneme
5:14.51
1
54
Chacon, Christian
9
Channel Islands
5:14.70
1
55
Ricardo, Ivan
9
Dos Pueblos
5:14.73
1
56
Rios, Julian
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:15.27
1
57
Alvarez, Nathan
9
Dos Pueblos
5:15.69
1
58
Brashears, Travis
10
San Marcos
5:16.08
1
59
Whitely, James
10
Oak Park
5:16.19
1
60
Tetef, Tyler
10
Simi Valley
5:16.41
1
61
Torres, DJ
10
Rio Mesa
5:16.54
1
62
Lopez, Marco
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:16.65
1
63
Gillis-Smith, Paul
10
Moorpark
5:17.02
1
64
Lopez, Jesus
9
Channel Islands
5:17.56
1
65
Wirekoon, Aaron
9
Royal
5:18.19
1
66
Satterfield, James
9
Buena
5:18.31
1
67
Taylor, James
10
Dos Pueblos
5:19.27
1
68
Lozano, Isaiah
9
St. Bonaventure
5:19.51
1
69
Watson, Cody
09
Simi Valley
5:20.81
1
70
Lau, Brendon
10
Calabasas
5:21.55
1
71
Covarrubias, Ivan
10
Channel Islands
5:21.78
1
72
Aloma, Zach
09
Simi Valley
5:21.93
1
73
Gill, Christian
10
St. Bonaventure
5:21.96
1
74
Perea, Adrian
10
San Marcos
5:21.99
1
75
Herzog, Marcus
10
Moorpark
5:23.20
1
76
Zavaketa, Kevin
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:23.56
1
77
Rodriguez, Steve
10
Hueneme
5:23.99
1
78
Abarca, James
10
Moorpark
5:24.65
1
79
VanKeersbilck, Nik
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:25.31
1
80
Perez, Noah
09
Moorpark
5:26.00
1
81
Schmider, Brian
9
Royal
5:27.15
1
82
Flores, Joel
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:27.44
1
83
Forsberg, Dag
9
Westlake
5:28.09
1
84
Gambon, Andrew
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:28.90
1
85
Rosenfeld, Caleb
10
Calabasas
5:29.46
1
86
Ruano, Ferid
10
Moorpark
5:29.62
1
87
Van Mieghem, Dylan
9
Dos Pueblos
5:29.94
1
88
Tapia, Esteban
10
Channel Islands
5:30.43
1
89
Pierce, Quinn
10
St. Bonaventure
5:31.44
1
90
Ulloa, Rosalio
9
Rio Mesa
5:32.67
1
91
Velazquez, Alex
10
Calabasas
5:32.86
1
92
Goch, Oliver
09
Moorpark
5:33.57
1
93
Hernandez, Martin
11
Channel Islands
5:33.97
1
94
Aling, Michael
10
Dos Pueblos
5:34.45
1
95
Fernandez, Cesar
11
Channel Islands
5:34.54
1
96
Hurtado, Jesse
11
Channel Islands
5:34.97
1
97
Harger, Niklas
9
Santa Barbara
5:35.09
1
98
Valencia, Jaime
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:36.21
1
99
Singh, Vishay
9
Dos Pueblos
5:36.27
1
100
Garcia, Andrew
9
St. Bonaventure
5:36.82
1
101
Pimentel, Gabriel
9
Oxnard
5:37.76
1
102
Dale, Brendan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:38.26
1
103
Basco, Dylan
10
Oxnard
5:38.77
1
104
Silva, David
10
Oxnard
5:40.12
1
105
Carton, Evan
10
Moorpark
5:40.14
1
106
Mohidin, Zohair
10
Moorpark
5:41.70
1
107
Gasbeck, Thomas
10
Moorpark
5:41.94
1
108
Henderson, Bryce
9
Royal
5:43.90
1
109
Hartke, Nick
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5:44.30
1
110
Cereghino, Tanner
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5:44.55
1
111
Silver, Ryan
09
Moorpark
5:44.88
1
112
Jacabo, Fredi
9
Hueneme
5:45.46
1
113
Rodriguez Jr, Raul
10
San Marcos
5:45.85
1
114
Langford, Tyler
9
Royal
5:46.27
1
115
Oleson, Christophe
9
Dos Pueblos
5:46.59
1
116
Dalton, Toby
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5:46.76
1
117
Anable, Devon
10
Dos Pueblos
5:47.49
1
118
Blair, Jordan
10
Moorpark
5:48.76
1
119
Albers, William
9
Oxnard
5:48.99
1
120
Kruft, Bodhi
9
Santa Barbara
5:49.61
1
121
Flores, Sergio
10
Channel Islands
5:49.69
1
122
Quero, Juan
10
Oxnard
5:49.86
1
123
Carrasco, Adrian
10
Hueneme
5:50.94
1
124
Plank, Sean
10
Moorpark
5:51.25
1
125
Culhane, John
9
Thousand Oaks TF
5:51.54
1
126
Leon, Octavio
11
Channel Islands
5:52.15
1
127
Santiago, Robert
09
Moorpark
5:52.40
1
128
Hernandez, Tlaloc
9
Channel Islands
5:52.92
1
129
Ulan, Jedd
09
Moorpark
5:53.21
1
130
Young, Ryan
10
Moorpark
5:53.35
1
131
Castillo, Armando
9
Oxnard
5:53.39
1
132
Zerman, Andrew
9
Calabasas
5:53.47
1
133
Martinez, Rio
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:54.06
1
134
Hildalgo, Hunter
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:54.09
1
135
Barker, Nicholas
09
Moorpark
5:54.27
1
136
Hausman, JJ
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:54.46
1
137
Koprowski, Nolan
10
Moorpark
5:55.02
1
138
Peebles, Connor
9
Royal
5:55.37
1
139
Peeples, Graham
9
Westlake
5:57.01
1
140
Yuen, WaiHo
09
Moorpark
5:58.43
1
141
Chavez, Juan
09
Moorpark
5:58.54
1
142
Messner, Shane
9
Dos Pueblos
6:00.37
1
143
Katzer, Nicholas
9
Dos Pueblos
6:01.95
1
144
Martinez, Raudel
10
Hueneme
6:02.08
1
145
Steelsmith, Jacob
10
Dos Pueblos
6:04.22
1
146
Thompson, Myles
9
Dos Pueblos
6:06.68
1
147
Dutton, Brandon
9
Dos Pueblos
6:10.81
1
148
Zolfaghari, Willia
10
Moorpark
6:12.80
1
149
Angelo, Joshua
09
Moorpark
6:13.52
1
150
Lang, Benjamin
10
Royal
6:17.60
1
151
Anderson, Christop
9
Moorpark
6:18.59
1
152
Carbajal, Matthew
10
Dos Pueblos
6:18.87
1
153
Field, Abraham
9
Dos Pueblos
6:19.14
1
154
Sze, Johnathan
10
Moorpark
6:20.58
1
155
Mannen, Quinn
9
Thousand Oaks TF
6:23.83
1
156
Reihs, Mason
09
Moorpark
6:26.89
1
157
Halsema, Shane
09
Moorpark
6:27.34
1
158
Brutchin-Roose, James
9
Thousand Oaks TF
6:31.58
1
159
Lebel, Tanner
09
Moorpark
6:42.66
1
160
Robles, Nicholas
9
Oxnard
6:53.01
1
--
Dufresne, Michael
10
St. Bonaventure
DQ
1
Mens 1600m 1600M JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fernandez, Bryan
12
Dos Pueblos
4:21.73
1
2
Giguere, Mikey
11
Westlake
4:22.45
1
3
Peterson, Rocky
12
Westlake
4:23.38
1
4
Feller, Jonathan
12
Simi Valley
4:24.47
1
5
Gonzalez, Joel
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:25.85
1
6
Vega, Esteban
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:26.42
1
7
Patel, Teerth
12
Moorpark
4:33.24
1
8
Costa, Chris
11
Westlake
4:33.49
1
9
Smith, Cole
11
Dos Pueblos
4:36.85
1
10
Thomas, Ben
11
Thousand Oaks TF
4:37.04
1
11
Sorensen, Ryan
11
San Marcos
4:39.07
1
12
Asturi, Vincent
12
Royal
4:39.57
1
13
Gomez, Zach
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:40.15
1
14
Greening, John
11
Dos Pueblos
4:40.58
1
15
Klachko, Ryan
11
Royal
4:40.68
1
16
Salas, Eric
11
San Marcos
4:40.91
1
17
Gildea, Matt
11
Thousand Oaks TF
4:42.50
1
18
Heuchert, Alex
12
San Marcos
4:43.03
1
19
Chavez, Luis
12
Royal
4:43.10
1
20
Ocshner, Rickey
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4:44.18
1
21
Bradford, Tyler
11
Dos Pueblos
4:45.59
1
22
Lepine, Garrett
11
Simi Valley
4:45.84
1
23
McKay, Jackson
12
Thousand Oaks TF
4:46.41
1
24
Baltazar, Bryan
11
Royal
4:46.88
1
25
Kline, Frank
12
Moorpark
4:47.89
1
26
Trujillo, Chris
11
Thousand Oaks TF
4:49.27
1
27
Germann, Ethan
12
Thousand Oaks TF
4:49.68
1
28
Garcia, Ricardo
12
Hueneme
4:50.22
1
29
Quintero, Bryan
11
Simi Valley
4:50.25
1
30
Anderson, Cole
11
Simi Valley
4:50.64
1
31
Utash, Nikolaus
12
Simi Valley
4:51.08
1
32
Vasquez, Esteban
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:51.46
1
33
Delgado, Eric
12
Simi Valley
4:51.84
1
34
Bhutada, Abhi
11
Oak Park
4:52.35
1
35
Woods, Eric
12
Santa Barbara
4:52.49
1
36
Lux, Jared
12
Santa Barbara
4:53.32
1
37
Arreola, Jose
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:53.43
1
38
Lopez, Alex
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:54.07
1
39
Franke, Andrew
11
Simi Valley
4:54.30
1
40
Le, Tommy
11
Oxnard
4:54.88
1
41
Gutierrez, Mickey
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4:55.65
1
42
Miller, Kyle
11
Simi Valley
4:55.66
1
43
Apodaca, Bradley
11
Santa Barbara
4:57.49
1
44
Downey, Philip
11
Dos Pueblos
4:58.08
1
45
Poach, David
11
Royal
4:58.27
1
46
Hernandez, Moises
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4:58.71
1
47
Whitt, Craig
Grace Brethren
4:59.21
1
48
Nierenberg, Colin
12
Calabasas
4:59.36
1
49
Guerrero, Michael
12
Thousand Oaks TF
4:59.38
1
50
Bradford, Grant
11
San Marcos
4:59.71
1
51
Baucom, Jeffrey
12
Buena
4:59.86
1
52
Nolen, Charles
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:59.99
1
53
Styhr, Alex
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5:00.21
1
54
Logan, Joe
11
San Marcos
5:00.79
1
55
Villanueva, Jason
10
Oak Park
5:01.09
1
56
Baker, Austin
11
Oak Park
5:01.16
1
57
Triebold, Cole
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:01.61
1
58
Guardian, Patrick
11
Calabasas
5:01.70
1
59
Applegate, Noah
12
Simi Valley
5:01.93
1
60
Sandoval, Tito
12
Simi Valley
5:01.94
1
61
Ayala, Daniel
11
Channel Islands
5:02.24
1
62
Jasso, Santiago
12
Channel Islands
5:04.28
1
63
Seibel, Samuel
11
Dos Pueblos
5:04.30
1
64
Munizich, Tanner
11
Santa Barbara
5:05.84
1
65
Gigliotti, Danta
11
Oak Park
5:07.09
1
66
Vaca, Leo
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:07.24
1
67
Arndt, John
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5:07.78
1
68
Ghitterman, Ben
11
San Marcos
5:10.00
1
69
Metcalfe, McAliste
11
San Marcos
5:10.05
1
70
HESTER, LUCAS
11
Calabasas
5:10.91
1
71
Hernandez, Mario
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:13.29
1
72
Fulham, Sean
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:13.35
1
73
Romero, Michael
12
Oxnard
5:15.61
1
74
Gutierrez, Moises
11
Hueneme
5:15.71
1
75
TIPP, BILLY
11
Calabasas
5:18.17
1
76
Weiss, Sam
12
San Marcos
5:18.53
1
77
Zaragoza, Rodrigo
11
Hueneme
5:18.89
1
78
Navarro, Justin
12
Oxnard
5:19.29
1
79
Nelson, Lennart
11
Dos Pueblos
5:19.56
1
80
Perez, Juan
11
Santa Barbara
5:19.69
1
81
Yee, Matt
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5:20.42
1
82
Cisneros, Oscar
11
Hueneme
5:21.03
1
83
Mcmillan, Robert
12
Simi Valley
5:21.33
1
84
Santos, Cesar
11
Oxnard
5:23.00
1
85
Taylor, Patrick
11
Dos Pueblos
5:23.08
1
86
Avelino, Noah
11
Rio Mesa
5:23.29
1
87
Brady, Colin
12
San Marcos
5:25.47
1
88
Luhrsen, Riley
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:26.12
1
89
Diaz, Jacob
12
Santa Barbara
5:27.91
1
90
Lujan, Dominic
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:28.21
1
91
Sauber, Matt
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5:29.52
1
92
Lujan, Christian
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5:30.62
1
93
Thomas, Gabriel
11
Buena
5:31.22
1
94
Cortes, Alejandro
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:31.26
1
95
Juarez, Angel
11
Hueneme
5:32.17
1
96
Miley, Jay
12
San Marcos
5:32.37
1
97
Goerke, Gavin
11
Santa Barbara
5:33.53
1
98
Viray, Arjun
11
Simi Valley
5:34.46
1
99
Carbon, Jacob
11
Simi Valley
5:36.84
1
100
Halsema, Spencer
11
Moorpark
5:37.17
1
101
Found-Looney, Mich
11
Moorpark
5:37.21
1
102
Woods, Scott
11
Santa Barbara
5:39.22
1
103
Eberle, Kevin
11
Royal
5:45.04
1
104
Hillman, Alex
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5:46.88
1
105
Graves, William
11
Santa Barbara
5:50.83
1
106
Guillen, Jovanny
11
Channel Islands
6:06.79
1
107
Garside, Michael
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:23.99
1
108
Loya, Peter
11
Moorpark
6:24.16
1
109
Rodriguez, Adrian
11
San Marcos
6:52.17
1
110
Gutierrez, Stephen
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
7:04.64
1
Mens 3200m 3200M Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaul, Garet
10
Moorpark
10:12.74
1
2
Rigby, Graham
10
Westlake
10:24.66
1
3
Kunes, Kaleb
10
Buena
10:25.49
1
4
Swanson, Austin
10
Rio Mesa
10:44.51
1
5
Leon, Jesus
10
Oxnard
10:45.65
1
6
Bojorquez, Moses
9
Buena
10:50.45
1
7
Soules, Matt
10
Westlake
10:51.01
1
8
Strader, Andrew
10
Buena
10:56.78
1
9
Rodriguez, Cesar
10
Channel Islands
11:05.47
1
10
Ayala, Alan
10
Hueneme
11:06.42
1
11
Magana, Juvenal
9
St. Bonaventure
11:08.48
1
12
Covarrubias, Ivan
10
Channel Islands
11:12.79
1
13
Fealy, Alex
10
Westlake
11:13.75
1
14
Witt, Andrew
9
Buena
11:14.18
1
15
Hernandez, Ricardo
9
Hueneme
11:14.99
1
16
Flores, Ronaldo
10
Oxnard
11:15.78
1
17
Malinowski, Nathan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
11:22.86
1
18
Tadeo, Marco
10
Buena
11:28.06
1
19
Newman, Ben
10
Buena
11:31.61
1
20
Otten, Logan
9
Buena
11:36.56
1
21
Aloma, Zach
09
Simi Valley
11:43.67
1
22
Zavaketa, Kevin
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
11:46.03
1
23
Satterfield, James
9
Buena
11:46.49
1
24
Kwasny, Charles
10
Buena
11:52.48
1
25
Schmider, Brian
9
Royal
11:53.79
1
26
Forsberg, Dag
9
Westlake
11:57.62
1
27
Ruano, Ferid
10
Moorpark
11:58.21
1
28
Perez, Joseph
10
Buena
12:00.32
1
29
Higgins, Patrick
9
Buena
12:00.90
1
30
Lopez, Marco
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
12:07.92
1
31
Shafer, Corey
9
Buena
12:21.14
1
32
Harger, Niklas
9
Santa Barbara
12:28.77
1
33
Santiago, Robert
09
Moorpark
12:33.71
1
34
Peeples, Graham
9
Westlake
12:49.49
1
35
Allen, Brock
9
St. Bonaventure
12:51.96
1
36
Magdaleno, Diego
9
Buena
12:53.34
1
37
Jesperson, Andrew
9
Buena
12:59.37
1
38
Lang, Benjamin
10
Royal
13:15.00
1
39
Noriega, Daniel
9
Buena
13:28.38
1
40
Castaneda, Gabriel
9
Buena
14:21.18
1
Mens 3200m 3200M JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fernandez, Bryan
12
Dos Pueblos
9:31.15
1
2
Davis, Maxwell
12
Dos Pueblos
9:37.09
1
3
Klachko, Ryan
11
Royal
9:38.58
1
4
Giguere, Mikey
11
Westlake
9:43.85
1
5
Peterson, Rocky
12
Westlake
9:44.92
1
6
Juarez, Eduardo
12
Hueneme
10:02.10
1
7
Thomas, Ben
11
Thousand Oaks TF
10:06.30
1
8
Costa, Chris
11
Westlake
10:12.41
1
9
Gildea, Matt
11
Thousand Oaks TF
10:18.15
1
10
Lepine, Garrett
11
Simi Valley
10:18.19
1
11
Barnes, Thatcher
12
Buena
10:22.10
1
12
Anderson, Cole
11
Simi Valley
10:22.68
1
13
Miller, Kyle
11
Simi Valley
10:23.94
1
14
Franke, Andrew
11
Simi Valley
10:25.60
1
15
Delgado, Eric
12
Simi Valley
10:28.51
1
16
Woods, Eric
12
Santa Barbara
10:30.89
1
17
Aviles, Evander
12
Buena
10:37.45
1
18
Lux, Jared
12
Santa Barbara
10:38.58
1
19
Wells, Matt
12
Thousand Oaks TF
10:40.70
1
20
Apodaca, Bradley
11
Santa Barbara
10:42.36
1
21
Garcia, Ricardo
12
Hueneme
10:44.04
1
22
Germann, Ethan
12
Thousand Oaks TF
10:45.42
1
23
Baltazar, Bryan
11
Royal
10:45.96
1
24
Lopez, Raymundo
11
Oxnard
10:46.74
1
25
Giles, Lucas
12
Adolfo Camarillo
10:48.65
1
26
Vasquez, Esteban
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
10:50.13
1
27
Utash, Nikolaus
12
Simi Valley
10:53.49
1
28
Styhr, Alex
12
Thousand Oaks TF
10:54.30
1
29
Whitt, Craig
Grace Brethren
10:55.89
1
30
Griffith, Matthew
11
Rio Mesa
11:00.08
1
31
Sandoval, Tito
12
Simi Valley
11:06.77
1
32
Munizich, Tanner
11
Santa Barbara
11:08.68
1
33
Le, Tommy
11
Oxnard
11:09.31
1
34
McKenna, Thomas
12
Rio Mesa
11:10.19
1
35
Hubbert, Bert
11
Adolfo Camarillo
11:17.45
1
36
Nelson, Lennart
11
Dos Pueblos
11:17.49
1
37
Vaca, Leo
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
11:19.13
1
38
Mcmillan, Robert
12
Simi Valley
11:20.92
1
39
Jasso, Santiago
12
Channel Islands
11:22.89
1
40
Romero, Michael
12
Oxnard
11:29.72
1
41
Hernandez, Mario
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
11:30.07
1
42
Halsema, Spencer
11
Moorpark
12:32.39
1
43
Fernandez, Cesar
11
Channel Islands
12:35.48
1
44
Garcia, Pablo
11
Buena
13:01.33
1
45
Garside, Michael
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
13:52.76
1
46
Gutierrez, Stephen
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
15:25.88
1
Mens 110m Hurdles 110M Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Billing, Alex
10
Simi Valley
15.71
+2.0
2
2
Espinoza, Jesus
11
Rio Mesa
16.88w
+2.6
1
3
VanWyk, Wesley
10
Santa Barbara
16.90w
+2.6
1
4
Fry, Joshua
10
Dos Pueblos
17.10w
+2.2
4
5
Kytlica, Michael
9
Rio Mesa
17.25
+2.0
2
6
Concepcion, Vincen
11
Channel Islands
17.35w
+2.6
1
7
Carmona, Adam
10
Rio Mesa
17.80w
+2.6
1
8
Rennacker, Nathan
10
San Marcos
18.05w
+2.6
1
9
Garcia, Milos
10
Moorpark
18.09w
+2.6
1
10
Nowak, Luke
10
San Marcos
18.10
+2.0
2
11
Garrett, Ethan
10
Moorpark
18.29
+2.0
2
12
Kellogg, Matt
10
Buena
18.46w
+2.6
1
13
Petersen, Eric
10
Moorpark
18.57
+1.8
3
14
Wu, Matthew
09
Simi Valley
18.74
+1.8
3
15
Lodter, Brandon
10
Simi Valley
18.79w
+2.6
1
16
Macias, Johnathon
9
Buena
19.31
+1.8
3
17
Cordoba, Juan
9
Buena
19.56
+2.0
2
18
Davis, Ashton
9
Buena
19.67w
+2.6
1
19
Hooks, Aaron
10
Buena
20.33
+2.0
2
20
Yuvaraj, Prithvira
09
Simi Valley
20.34
+2.0
2
21
Hinojosa, James
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
20.37w
+2.2
4
22
Capotosto, Christo
09
Simi Valley
21.11
+2.0
2
23
Greene, Jake
10
Thousand Oaks TF
21.31
+1.8
3
24
Santander, Christa
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
21.52w
+2.2
4
25
Danza, Cliff
9
Buena
21.72
+1.8
3
26
Haver, Kelly
10
Thousand Oaks TF
21.88
+1.8
3
27
Dowen, Harrison
9
Dos Pueblos
22.06w
+2.2
4
28
Perez, Daniel
9
Buena
22.15
+1.8
3
29
Ambriz, Eduardo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
22.20w
+2.2
4
30
Hurley, Keefer
9
Buena
22.49
+1.8
3
31
Tapia, Luis
10
Rio Mesa
22.91
+2.0
2
32
Alday, Will
9
Buena
22.99
+1.8
3
33
Aguilera, Joshua
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
26.73w
+2.2
4
Mens 110m Hurdles 110M Hurdles JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holt, Nick
12
Rio Mesa
15.54
nwi
1
2
Nixon, TaRaun
12
Hueneme
15.86
nwi
1
3
Burnham-Teart, Ant
12
Rio Mesa
15.91
+1.7
2
4
Pizzo, Philip
12
Adolfo Camarillo
16.14
nwi
1
5
Negrete, Davis
11
Simi Valley
16.21
nwi
1
6
O'Bryan, Sean
11
Westlake
16.32
nwi
1
7
Kim, Daniel
12
Buena
16.43
+1.7
2
8
Desantiago, Adrian
12
St. Bonaventure
16.57
+1.9
3
9
Quiroz, Adrian
12
Adolfo Camarillo
17.01
+1.9
3
10
Shaneyfelt, John
11
St. Bonaventure
17.46
+1.9
3
10
Wilson, Jonathan
11
San Marcos
17.46
nwi
1
12
Soules, Matt
10
Westlake
17.51
+1.7
2
13
Dhuart, Dallin
11
Adolfo Camarillo
17.63
+1.7
2
14
Woolsey, Matt
11
Simi Valley
17.80
+1.9
3
15
Morkunas, Edward
12
Channel Islands
17.85
nwi
1
15
Madland, Kurt
11
Rio Mesa
17.85
+1.9
3
17
Kerman, James
12
Santa Barbara
18.07
+1.7
2
18
Ali, Ahdam
12
Buena
18.11
nwi
1
19
Esswein, Brandon
11
Simi Valley
18.34
+1.7
2
20
Darrington, Byron
11
Buena
19.63
nwi
4
21
Gesser, Michael
11
Adolfo Camarillo
20.02
+1.9
3
22
Megowan, Craig
12
Simi Valley
20.80
+1.9
3
23
Bender, Mason
11
Adolfo Camarillo
20.82
nwi
4
24
Crawford, David
11
Hueneme
21.14
+1.7
2
25
Thai, Daniel
12
Channel Islands
21.36
+1.7
2
26
LeDuc, Troy
11
Adolfo Camarillo
21.49
nwi
4
27
Perez, Victor
11
Simi Valley
21.97
nwi
4
27
Mendoza, Carlos
11
Buena
21.97
+1.9
3
29
Poteracke, Lukas
11
St. Bonaventure
22.10
nwi
4
30
Alverez, Erik
11
Channel Islands
22.67
+1.9
3
31
Gonzales, Paul
11
Channel Islands
23.21
+1.7
2
--
Legohn, Jelani
12
Oxnard
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles 300M Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrett, Ethan
10
Moorpark
44.33
1
2
Whealan, Jake
09
Oak Park
44.94
1
3
Nowak, Luke
10
San Marcos
46.39
2
4
Fry, Joshua
10
Dos Pueblos
46.48
1
4
Lazalde, Manuel
10
Simi Valley
46.48
2
6
Billing, Alex
10
Simi Valley
46.77
1
7
Miller, Tyson
9
San Marcos
46.88
3
8
Rennacker, Nathan
10
San Marcos
47.27
1
9
Petersen, Eric
10
Moorpark
47.59
3
10
Lodter, Brandon
10
Simi Valley
47.60
3
11
Cordoba, Juan
9
Buena
48.14
3
12
Hooks, Aaron
10
Buena
48.21
1
13
Wu, Matthew
09
Simi Valley
48.33
5
14
Messerly, Nicholas
10
Royal
48.53
3
15
Capotosto, Christo
09
Simi Valley
48.72
4
16
Davis, Ashton
9
Buena
48.96
5
17
Wright, Hayden
9
Buena
49.03
2
18
Santander, Christa
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
49.35
3
19
Macias, Johnathon
9
Buena
49.72
2
20
Garcia, Milos
10
Moorpark
49.73
2
21
Danza, Cliff
9
Buena
49.83
5
22
Kellogg, Matt
10
Buena
50.46
1
23
Dominguez, Isaac
9
Buena
50.51
2
24
Cvijanovich, Samue
10
Oxnard
51.28
5
25
Yuvaraj, Prithvira
09
Simi Valley
52.02
4
26
Patterson, James
09
Moorpark
52.47
2
27
Moss, Richard
09
Simi Valley
52.53
4
28
Hinojosa, James
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
52.64
2
29
Hoang, Brandon
11
Oxnard
52.71
4
30
Perez, Daniel
9
Buena
53.96
4
31
Alday, Will
9
Buena
55.44
4
32
Hurley, Keefer
9
Buena
56.18
4
33
Dowen, Harrison
9
Dos Pueblos
56.50
3
34
Aronson, Tyler
10
Oxnard
56.89
5
35
ARONOFF, MITCHELL
9
Calabasas
58.96
1
36
Hong, Justin
9
Buena
1:02.84c
4
37
Bolante, Cross
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:07.27c
4
38
Madrigal, Emmanuel
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:09.07c
5
Mens 300m Hurdles 300M Hurdles JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Legohn, Jelani
12
Oxnard
39.73
2
2
Markham, Ian
Oak Park
39.96
2
3
O'Bryan, Sean
11
Westlake
40.36
1
4
Burnham-Teart, Ant
12
Rio Mesa
40.74
2
5
Nixon, TaRaun
12
Hueneme
41.07
1
6
Negrete, Davis
11
Simi Valley
42.64
1
7
Ali, Ahdam
12
Buena
43.19
1
8
Hansen, Rylan
11
Royal
43.30
2
9
Esswein, Brandon
11
Simi Valley
43.66
2
10
Juarez, Jacob
12
Oxnard
43.91
2
11
Desantiago, Adrian
12
St. Bonaventure
44.11
4
12
Synnes, Vlad
12
Channel Islands
44.39
2
13
Dhuart, Dallin
11
Adolfo Camarillo
44.44
2
14
Dacanay, Matt
11
Thousand Oaks TF
44.57
1
15
Quiroz, Adrian
12
Adolfo Camarillo
44.73
4
16
Wilson, Jonathan
11
San Marcos
45.63
5
17
Shaneyfelt, John
11
St. Bonaventure
45.64
4
18
Aaron, TJ
12
Thousand Oaks TF
46.32
4
19
Beck, Sid
12
Santa Barbara
46.36
3
20
Kerman, James
12
Santa Barbara
46.37
3
21
Koschinski, Mason
11
Royal
46.80
4
22
Phipps, Kaden
10
Royal
46.84
2
23
Viray, Alexander
12
Simi Valley
47.19
4
24
Porter, Nathan
12
Royal
47.47
5
25
Crawford, David
11
Hueneme
47.50
1
26
Marshall, Dylan
12
Royal
47.61
3
27
Woolsey, Matt
11
Simi Valley
47.65
5
28
Adderly, Roosevelt
11
Santa Barbara
48.02
1
29
Bender, Mason
11
Adolfo Camarillo
48.19
5
30
Morkunas, Edward
12
Channel Islands
48.78
3
31
Borreta, Jeff
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
49.06
1
32
Poteracke, Lukas
11
St. Bonaventure
49.43
4
33
Darrington, Byron
11
Buena
49.80
3
34
Das, Alex
11
San Marcos
49.93
5
35
Thai, Daniel
12
Channel Islands
50.09
4
36
Megowan, Craig
12
Simi Valley
50.23
3
37
Balam, Rodney
11
Thousand Oaks TF
50.36
1
38
Perez, Victor
11
Simi Valley
50.39
3
39
Alverez, Erik
11
Channel Islands
51.35
5
40
McLaughlin, Nathan
12
Simi Valley
51.43
5
41
Gesser, Michael
11
Adolfo Camarillo
51.70
5
42
Disney, Austin
10
Moorpark
51.73
4
43
Mendoza, Carlos
11
Buena
52.65
3
44
Gonzales, Paul
11
Channel Islands
55.39
3
Mens 4x100m Relay 4x100M Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
45.42
2
2
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
46.03
2
3
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
47.01
1
4
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
47.77
2
5
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
47.82
1
6
Relay Team
Ventura
48.73
2
7
Relay Team
Royal
48.98
1
8
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
49.29
1
9
Relay Team
Moorpark
50.15
2
10
Relay Team
Channel Islands
50.85
2
11
Relay Team
Calabasas
51.70
1
--
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Simi Valley
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay 4x100M Relay JR/SR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
42.92
3
2
Relay Team
Simi Valley
43.37
1
3
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
44.02
2
4
Relay Team
Oxnard
44.16
2
5
Relay Team
Buena
44.82
1
6
Relay Team
San Marcos
45.07
3
7
Relay Team
Royal
45.27
2
8
Relay Team
Hueneme
45.28
3
9
Relay Team
Channel Islands
45.88
2
10
Relay Team
Channel Islands
46.03
1
11
Relay Team
Oxnard
47.15
1
12
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
47.22
2
13
Relay Team
Buena
47.41
2
14
Relay Team
Royal
48.00
2
15
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
48.57
3
16
Relay Team
Oxnard
49.70
1
17
Relay Team
Oxnard
50.90
3
--
Relay Team
San Marcos
DNF
3
--
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Oak Park
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay 4x400M Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Westlake
3:38.43
1
2
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
3:38.69
2
3
Relay Team
San Marcos
3:48.94
1
4
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
3:50.56
2
5
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:57.31
2
6
Relay Team
Oxnard
3:57.44
1
7
Relay Team
Channel Islands
4:00.73
2
7
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
4:00.73
1
9
Relay Team
Simi Valley
4:01.91
1
10
Relay Team
Moorpark
4:06.60
2
11
Relay Team
San Marcos
4:09.88
1
12
Relay Team
Buena
4:11.26
2
13
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
4:14.57
1
14
Relay Team
Channel Islands
4:21.79
2
Mens 4x400m Relay 4x400M Relay JR/SR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:32.24
1
2
Relay Team
Simi Valley
3:33.34
1
3
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
3:33.84
2
4
Relay Team
Channel Islands
3:35.98
1
5
Relay Team
Royal
3:36.22
1
6
Relay Team
Buena
3:37.25
1
7
Relay Team
San Marcos
3:41.81
1
8
Relay Team
San Marcos
3:45.63
2
9
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
3:46.39
2
10
Relay Team
Oxnard
3:48.00
1
11
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
3:53.26
2
12
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
3:57.22
2
13
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
3:57.76
2
14
Relay Team
Channel Islands
4:15.21
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Devon
10
Ventura
48-05.00
(14.76m)
1
2
Beckman, Andrew
10
Ventura
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
3
Goodman, Issac
9
Royal
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
4
Stanfield, Austin
09
Simi Valley
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
5
Sanders, Alec
09
Simi Valley
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
6
Gunderson, Neil
10
St. Bonaventure
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
7
Rodriguez, Eddie
9
Channel Islands
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
8
Frazier, Jordan
10
Buena
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
9
Eicher, Thomas
10
Simi Valley
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
10
Arroyo, Steve
10
Ventura
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
11
Bustillos, Patrick
9
Rio Mesa
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
11
Coonce, Drake
10
Moorpark
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
13
Nothwang, Jack
9
Ventura
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
14
Niel, Lucas
09
Simi Valley
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
14
Vallejo-Howard, Tl
9
San Marcos
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
16
Raguini, Vincent
10
St. Bonaventure
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
17
Hill, Mychael
10
Channel Islands
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
18
Gonzalez, Jorge
9
Ventura
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
19
Cruz, Angel
9
Ventura
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
20
Aloma, John
09
Simi Valley
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
21
Saipale-Sanchez, t
9
St. Bonaventure
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
22
Hinojosa, Diego
10
St. Bonaventure
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
23
Gamble, Justin
10
Oxnard
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
24
Amerault, Noah
9
Adolfo Camarillo
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
25
Leak, Kenneth
10
Thousand Oaks TF
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
26
Sharples, Nicholas
10
Royal
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
27
Sewell, Kiyah
10
Buena
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
28
McKean, Bentley
9
St. Bonaventure
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
29
Corona, Eric
9
St. Bonaventure
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
29
Mendez, James
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
31
Cervantes, Osvaldo
10
San Marcos
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
32
Mejia, Jose
9
San Marcos
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
32
Gleissner, Clayton
10
Buena
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
34
Budnik, Joshua
10
Westlake
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
34
Alejandre, Daniel
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
36
Alamin, Tomas
9
Adolfo Camarillo
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
37
Bales, Blake
10
Adolfo Camarillo
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
38
Deadwylier, Nathan
09
Simi Valley
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
39
Burnette, Cole
10
St. Bonaventure
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
40
Vernoy Ging, Charl
9
Ventura
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
41
Mehling, Charles
9
San Marcos
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
42
Kim, Sunny
10
Buena
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
43
Swain, Amari
09
Simi Valley
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
44
Zavala, Adolfo
9
St. Bonaventure
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
45
Bowman, Malcolm
9
St. Bonaventure
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
46
Bernardino, Christ
9
Channel Islands
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
47
Boyd, Robert
09
Moorpark
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
48
Juarez, Martin
9
St. Bonaventure
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
49
Arias, Estevan
9
San Marcos
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
50
Magana, Andres
9
St. Bonaventure
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
51
Currie, Nicholas
9
Rio Mesa
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
52
Tomlinson, James
9
San Marcos
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
53
Hernandez, Giovann
9
Channel Islands
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
54
Hernandez, Alejand
9
Channel Islands
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
55
Avolese, Andrew
10
San Marcos
20-07.00
(6.27m)
1
Mens Shot Put JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beilke, Eric
12
Ventura
55-11.00
(17.04m)
1
2
Miller, Travis
12
Simi Valley
50-08.00
(15.44m)
1
3
Hart, Jonathan
12
Simi Valley
46-10.00
(14.27m)
1
3
Orosco-Moore, Mich
12
San Marcos
46-10.00
(14.27m)
1
5
Skopnik, Phillip
12
Ventura
45-01.00
(13.74m)
1
6
Commadore, Jalen
12
Santa Barbara
44-00.00
(13.41m)
1
7
Meikle, Logan
12
Simi Valley
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
7
Dickinson, Jonatha
11
Dos Pueblos
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
7
Mares, Jacob
12
Royal
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
10
Uebelhardt, Kevin
11
Moorpark
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
11
Meier, Jonathan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
12
Rios, Frankie
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
13
Lang, Steven
12
Channel Islands
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
14
Quiroz, Christian
12
Hueneme
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
15
Hall, Ian
12
San Marcos
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
16
Jones, Shumon
10
St. Bonaventure
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
17
Payovich, Skylar
11
Santa Barbara
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
18
Abbott, Derek
11
Dos Pueblos
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
19
Diaz, Elliott
11
Oxnard
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
20
Alcantar, Jesse
12
Santa Barbara
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
21
Torres, Nicolas
11
Rio Mesa
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
22
Carrillo, Calvin
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
23
Gurrola, Nickolas
11
Moorpark
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
23
Hamrick, Zachary
11
St. Bonaventure
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
25
Frum, Garrett
11
Moorpark
38-04.50
(11.70m)
1
26
Xie, Alvin
12
San Marcos
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
27
Harasta, Logan
12
Buena
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
28
Negrete, Alvaro
12
Rio Mesa
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
29
Valenzuela, Andrew
11
Oxnard
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
29
Hernandez, Nichola
12
Simi Valley
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
31
Herrera, Adam
11
Oxnard
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
32
Castillo, Ramon
11
Oxnard
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
33
Houghton, Garrett
12
Royal
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
34
Dotsy, Patrick
11
St. Bonaventure
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
35
Tapia, Alex
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
35
Aguilera, Jaime
12
Oxnard
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
35
Alvarez, Ernesto
11
Hueneme
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
38
Mendez, Moises
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
39
Olsen, Jasen
12
Buena
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
40
Flores, Jeffrey
12
Rio Mesa
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
41
Quiroz, Angel
12
Hueneme
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
42
Mendez, Andres
12
Buena
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
42
Keyes, Travis
11
Adolfo Camarillo
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
44
Solis, Alfonso
12
Channel Islands
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
45
Pineda, Brandon
11
Adolfo Camarillo
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
46
Aupperle, Hayden
12
Thousand Oaks TF
34-00.50
(10.38m)
1
47
Vargas, Aaron
12
San Marcos
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
48
Beltran, Jonathan
11
Oxnard
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
49
Chittenden, Craig
11
Oxnard
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
50
Pacheco, Richard
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
51
Ochoa, Joseph
11
Dos Pueblos
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
52
Pineda, Esteban
11
Thousand Oaks TF
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
53
Harbour, Tarik
12
Hueneme
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
54
Zendejas, Jesus
11
Adolfo Camarillo
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
55
Orosco, Matthew
12
Adolfo Camarillo
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
55
Anguiano, Salvador
12
Rio Mesa
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
57
Sookikian, Jordan
11
Thousand Oaks TF
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
58
Franco, Edgar
12
Rio Mesa
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
59
Brandt, Porter
11
St. Bonaventure
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
60
Pena, Jose
11
Thousand Oaks TF
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
61
Macias, Andrew
11
Oxnard
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
62
Gomez, Anthony
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
63
Knowles, Patrick
11
San Marcos
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
64
Iwata, Yujin
11
Royal
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
65
Raya, Jaciel
12
San Marcos
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
66
Marostica, Andrew
11
Buena
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
67
Cardoza, Christian
11
Thousand Oaks TF
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
68
Cerda, Edgar
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
69
Garcia, Jonathan
12
Rio Mesa
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
70
Lopez, Matt
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
71
Lisea, Reed
11
San Marcos
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
72
Noriega, Matthew
10
Adolfo Camarillo
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
73
Mendez, Alejandro
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
74
La, Alan
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
75
Ruchman, Daniel
11
Westlake
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
76
Moncada, Jorge
11
Oxnard
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
77
Cahue, Javier
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
78
Gutierrez, Stephen
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
24-04.00
(7.42m)
1
79
Graczyk, Tucker
11
Adolfo Camarillo
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Devon
10
Ventura
134-03
(40.92m)
1
2
Beckman, Andrew
10
Ventura
117-04
(35.76m)
1
3
Arroyo, Steve
10
Ventura
113-03
(34.52m)
1
4
Gonzalez, Jorge
9
Ventura
112-01
(34.16m)
1
5
Coonce, Drake
10
Moorpark
101-04
(30.89m)
1
6
Toaso, Noah
10
Buena
97-09
(29.79m)
1
7
Amerault, Noah
9
Adolfo Camarillo
96-03
(29.34m)
1
8
Eicher, Thomas
10
Simi Valley
94-01
(28.68m)
1
9
Frazier, Jordan
10
Buena
93-10
(28.60m)
1
10
Rodriguez, Eddie
9
Channel Islands
91-04
(27.84m)
1
11
Sanders, Alec
09
Simi Valley
91-00
(27.74m)
1
12
Hill, Mychael
10
Channel Islands
89-07
(27.31m)
1
13
Nothwang, Jack
9
Ventura
89-01
(27.15m)
1
14
Stanfield, Austin
09
Simi Valley
86-10
(26.47m)
1
15
Gamble, Justin
10
Oxnard
86-06
(26.37m)
1
16
Ball, Jarrison
9
San Marcos
85-10
(26.16m)
1
17
Niel, Lucas
09
Simi Valley
85-08
(26.11m)
1
18
Hinojosa, Diego
10
St. Bonaventure
84-03
(25.68m)
1
19
Cervantes, Osvaldo
10
San Marcos
83-00
(25.30m)
1
20
Cockerell, Evan
10
Buena
80-07
(24.56m)
1
21
Vallejo-Howard, Tl
9
San Marcos
80-00
(24.38m)
1
22
Cruz, Angel
9
Ventura
79-02
(24.13m)
1
23
Currie, Nicholas
9
Rio Mesa
78-03
(23.85m)
1
24
Bustillos, Patrick
9
Rio Mesa
77-00
(23.47m)
1
25
Vernoy Ging, Charl
9
Ventura
75-04
(22.96m)
1
26
Boyd, Robert
09
Moorpark
75-01
(22.89m)
1
27
Mehling, Charles
9
San Marcos
75-00
(22.86m)
1
27
Saipale-Sanchez, t
9
St. Bonaventure
75-00
(22.86m)
1
29
Alejandre, Daniel
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
74-10
(22.81m)
1
30
Prutzman, Buddy
9
Adolfo Camarillo
72-00
(21.95m)
1
31
Gleissner, Clayton
10
Buena
71-06
(21.79m)
1
32
Goodman, Issac
9
Royal
69-09
(21.26m)
1
33
Deadwylier, Nathan
09
Simi Valley
68-06
(20.88m)
1
34
Luna, Danny
9
St. Bonaventure
68-02
(20.78m)
1
35
Hamrick, Andrew
9
St. Bonaventure
67-06
(20.57m)
1
36
Mendez, James
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
66-03
(20.19m)
1
37
Aloma, John
09
Simi Valley
65-07
(19.99m)
1
38
Leak, Kenneth
10
Thousand Oaks TF
64-06
(19.66m)
1
39
Budnik, Joshua
10
Westlake
63-02
(19.25m)
1
40
Arias, Estevan
9
San Marcos
63-01
(19.23m)
1
41
Juarez, Martin
9
St. Bonaventure
61-04
(18.69m)
1
42
Bales, Blake
10
Adolfo Camarillo
61-03
(18.67m)
1
43
Sharples, Nicholas
10
Royal
60-01
(18.31m)
1
44
Tomlinson, James
9
San Marcos
59-11
(18.26m)
1
44
Bowman, Malcolm
9
St. Bonaventure
59-11
(18.26m)
1
46
Bustos, Thomas
9
Buena
59-08
(18.19m)
1
47
Swain, Amari
09
Simi Valley
58-10
(17.93m)
1
48
Alamin, Tomas
9
Adolfo Camarillo
57-06
(17.53m)
1
49
Sewell, Kiyah
10
Buena
55-02
(16.81m)
1
50
Avolese, Andrew
10
San Marcos
52-09
(16.08m)
1
51
Hernandez, Alejand
9
Channel Islands
51-10
(15.80m)
1
52
Murillo, CJ
9
St. Bonaventure
51-04
(15.65m)
1
53
Kim, Sunny
10
Buena
50-08
(15.44m)
1
54
Hernandez, Giovann
9
Channel Islands
50-06
(15.39m)
1
55
Mejia, Jose
9
San Marcos
47-06
(14.48m)
1
56
Zavala, Adolfo
9
St. Bonaventure
43-02
(13.16m)
1
57
Magana, Andres
9
St. Bonaventure
40-03
(12.27m)
1
Mens Discus JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beilke, Eric
12
Ventura
169-02
(51.56m)
1
2
Hart, Jonathan
12
Simi Valley
157-00
(47.85m)
1
3
Miller, Travis
12
Simi Valley
152-05
(46.46m)
1
4
Meikle, Logan
12
Simi Valley
145-07
(44.37m)
1
5
Orosco-Moore, Mich
12
San Marcos
138-10
(42.32m)
1
6
Tapia, Alex
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
138-04
(42.16m)
1
7
Aguilera, Jaime
12
Oxnard
135-04
(41.25m)
1
8
Uebelhardt, Kevin
11
Moorpark
129-07
(39.50m)
1
9
Hoeflich, Josh
12
San Marcos
129-00
(39.32m)
1
10
Carrillo, Calvin
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
128-05
(39.14m)
1
11
Gurrola, Nickolas
11
Moorpark
126-09
(38.63m)
1
12
Payovich, Skylar
11
Santa Barbara
125-00.50
(38.11m)
1
13
Meier, Jonathan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
124-02
(37.85m)
1
14
Graczyk, Tucker
11
Adolfo Camarillo
123-05
(37.62m)
1
15
Commadore, Jalen
12
Santa Barbara
121-03
(36.96m)
1
16
Skopnik, Phillip
12
Ventura
119-05
(36.40m)
1
17
Flores, Jeffrey
12
Rio Mesa
118-11
(36.25m)
1
18
Ochoa, Joseph
11
Dos Pueblos
118-07
(36.14m)
1
19
Gonzalez, Daniel
12
Santa Barbara
118-00.50
(35.98m)
1
20
Alcantar, Jesse
12
Santa Barbara
116-00.50
(35.37m)
1
21
Castillo, Ramon
11
Oxnard
113-06
(34.59m)
1
22
Harasta, Logan
12
Buena
111-09
(34.06m)
1
23
Pineda, Brandon
11
Adolfo Camarillo
111-04
(33.93m)
1
24
Mares, Jacob
12
Royal
110-05
(33.66m)
1
25
Dickinson, Jonatha
11
Dos Pueblos
108-00
(32.92m)
1
26
Herrera, Adam
11
Oxnard
107-00.50
(32.63m)
1
26
Torres, Nicolas
11
Rio Mesa
107-00.50
(32.63m)
1
28
Groover, Reggie
12
San Marcos
104-09
(31.93m)
1
29
Hamrick, Zachary
11
St. Bonaventure
102-09
(31.32m)
1
30
Abbott, Derek
11
Dos Pueblos
102-05
(31.22m)
1
31
Beltran, Jonathan
11
Oxnard
101-04
(30.89m)
1
32
Zavala, Mark
10
St. Bonaventure
100-01
(30.51m)
1
33
Mendez, Moises
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
99-00
(30.18m)
1
34
Zendejas, Jesus
11
Adolfo Camarillo
96-07
(29.44m)
1
35
Mendez, Andres
12
Buena
96-03
(29.34m)
1
36
Anguiano, Salvador
12
Rio Mesa
96-01
(29.29m)
1
37
Chittenden, Craig
11
Oxnard
94-07
(28.83m)
1
38
Franco, Edgar
12
Rio Mesa
93-08.50
(28.56m)
1
39
Lervold, Connor
12
Westlake
93-07
(28.52m)
1
40
Valenzuela, Andrew
11
Oxnard
92-09
(28.27m)
1
41
Dotsy, Patrick
11
St. Bonaventure
92-07
(28.22m)
1
42
Nguyen, Schuyler
11
Adolfo Camarillo
91-11
(28.02m)
1
43
Pineda, Esteban
11
Thousand Oaks TF
89-03
(27.20m)
1
44
Jones, Shumon
10
St. Bonaventure
88-11
(27.10m)
1
45
Knowles, Patrick
11
San Marcos
86-05
(26.34m)
1
46
Berman, Tyler
12
Westlake
84-08.50
(25.82m)
1
47
Hernandez, Nichola
12
Simi Valley
84-04
(25.70m)
1
48
Olsen, Jasen
12
Buena
83-05
(25.43m)
1
49
Houghton, Garrett
12
Royal
82-04
(25.10m)
1
50
Raya, Jaciel
12
San Marcos
81-01
(24.71m)
1
51
Macias, Andrew
11
Oxnard
80-10
(24.64m)
1
52
Solis, Alfonso
12
Channel Islands
79-09
(24.31m)
1
53
Lang, Steven
12
Channel Islands
79-05
(24.21m)
1
54
Garcia, Jonathan
12
Rio Mesa
79-02
(24.13m)
1
55
Ruchman, Daniel
11
Westlake
75-01.50
(22.90m)
1
56
Ponce, Nick
11
Adolfo Camarillo
73-03
(22.33m)
1
57
Marostica, Andrew
11
Buena
68-02
(20.78m)
1
58
Cardoza, Christian
11
Thousand Oaks TF
67-11
(20.70m)
1
59
Gutierrez, Stephen
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
66-05
(20.24m)
1
60
Aupperle, Hayden
12
Thousand Oaks TF
62-06
(19.05m)
1
61
Noriega, Matthew
10
Adolfo Camarillo
62-05.50
(19.04m)
1
62
Mendez, Alejandro
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
62-03
(18.97m)
1
63
Pacheco, Richard
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
62-01
(18.92m)
1
64
Iwata, Yujin
11
Royal
61-10
(18.85m)
1
65
Cahue, Javier
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
61-01
(18.62m)
1
66
Lopez, Matt
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
59-04
(18.08m)
1
67
La, Alan
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
59-02
(18.03m)
1
68
Keyes, Travis
11
Adolfo Camarillo
58-03.50
(17.77m)
1
69
Pena, Jose
11
Thousand Oaks TF
57-04
(17.48m)
1
70
Brandt, Porter
11
St. Bonaventure
56-02
(17.12m)
1
71
Gomez, Anthony
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
55-03
(16.84m)
1
72
Negrete, Alvaro
12
Rio Mesa
54-08
(16.66m)
1
73
Lisea, Reed
11
San Marcos
54-02
(16.51m)
1
74
Moncada, Jorge
11
Oxnard
52-09
(16.08m)
1
75
Cerda, Edgar
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
49-04
(15.04m)
1
--
Diaz, Elliott
11
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shinn, Cameron
10
San Marcos
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Peterson, Shane
09
Moorpark
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Whealan, Jake
09
Oak Park
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Fry, Joshua
10
Dos Pueblos
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Avilez, Nisani
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Faucett, Brice
12
Ventura
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
Soules, Matt
10
Westlake
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Espinoza, Jesus
11
Rio Mesa
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Maghawri, Osama
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Richards, Brody
10
Moorpark
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Owens, Nathan
10
Santa Barbara
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Daley, Ty
09
Moorpark
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Hymas, Brad
10
Moorpark
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Washington, Khalil
09
Moorpark
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Helms, Joshua
9
Moorpark
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Vargas, Nick
09
Moorpark
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Billing, Alex
10
Simi Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Ngiratmab, Wesley
9
Ventura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Flynn, Brandon
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Nambiar, Arjun
9
Moorpark
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Escudero, Nicolas
09
Moorpark
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Tay, Fabrice
10
Santa Barbara
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Hammond, Riley
10
San Marcos
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Januska, Joshua
10
Ventura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
25
Roberto, Nicholas
10
Adolfo Camarillo
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
25
Martin, Rajon
10
Rio Mesa
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
25
McKay, Bennett
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
25
Dingbaum, Zachary
10
Moorpark
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
25
Wright, Hayden
9
Buena
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
25
Otte, Luke
09
Simi Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
25
Cordoba, Juan
9
Buena
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
25
Macias, Johnathon
9
Buena
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
33
Moore, Tristan
10
San Marcos
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
33
Cervelli, Alex
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
33
Jackson, Graeme
09
Moorpark
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
33
Ayers, Michael
09
Moorpark
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
33
Cortez, Michael
10
Simi Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
38
Matthews, Joshua
09
Moorpark
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
38
Morales, Jessie
10
Oxnard
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
38
Tomlinson, Nikos
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
38
Zybert, Jonathan
10
Moorpark
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Holzman, Oren
09
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
--
Estrada, Thomas
9
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Korotzer, Matthew
09
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
21
Vasquez, Christoph
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
1
Keil, Griffin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Gonzales, Garrett
12
Royal
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Surrell, Kendrick
12
Hueneme
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
McCormick, Sean
11
Royal
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Levan, Andre
12
Moorpark
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Winans, Brice
11
Ventura
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Kirk, Damont
11
Buena
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Anderson, David
11
Channel Islands
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Bock, Josh
Oak Park
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Marigny, Rolandon
12
Channel Islands
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Boudreau, Jonas
12
Royal
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Reid, Mac
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Hickey, Ryan
12
Ventura
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Vandenbosch, Vaugh
12
Simi Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
14
Pugh, Coop
11
San Marcos
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
14
Lucero, Richard
11
St. Bonaventure
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
14
Beck, Sid
12
Santa Barbara
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
18
Riemen, Nicholas
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Desantiago, Adrian
12
St. Bonaventure
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Esswein, Brandon
11
Simi Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Hai, Alex
11
Adolfo Camarillo
NH
(--)
1
--
McLaughlin, Nathan
12
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Eksholm, Erik
12
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Tachell, Ian
12
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Nixon, TaRaun
12
Hueneme
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee, Wookje
12
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Gonzales, Paul
11
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Gabriel
11
Buena
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shinn, Cameron
10
San Marcos
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Scott
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
3
Billing, Alex
10
Simi Valley
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
4
Rios, Anthony
9
Oxnard
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
5
Peterson, Shane
09
Moorpark
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
6
Serrano, Joshua
10
Buena
16-09.75
(5.12m)
nwi
1
7
Fielding, Jeff
10
Adolfo Camarillo
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
7
Faucett, Brice
12
Ventura
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
9
Siverson, Isaiah
9
Royal
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
10
Block, Preston
10
Thousand Oaks TF
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
10
Parent, Zachary
10
Santa Barbara
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
12
Weisman, Andrew
10
Santa Barbara
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
13
Vargas, Nick
09
Moorpark
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
14
Macias, Johnathon
9
Buena
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
14
Wright, Hayden
9
Buena
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
14
Caro, Jedidiah
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
17
Dominguez, Isaac
9
Buena
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
18
Carroll, Kameron
10
Buena
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
19
Kellogg, Matt
10
Buena
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
19
Ambriz, Eduardo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
21
Hooks, Aaron
10
Buena
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
22
Ngiratmab, Wesley
9
Ventura
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
23
Cordoba, Juan
9
Buena
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
24
Papaian, Sarkis
10
Royal
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
25
Cardenas, Christia
9
Buena
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
26
Ambriz, Alejandro
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
27
Alamin, Tomas
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
28
KIM, ISSAC
9
Ventura
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
29
Austin, Alex
10
Santa Barbara
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
30
Zavala, Gerardo
10
Santa Barbara
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
30
Hymas, Brad
10
Moorpark
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
32
Ray, RJ
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
33
Morad, Ilan
9
Westlake
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
34
Danza, Cliff
9
Buena
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
35
Davis, Jordan
10
Buena
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
36
Payor, Jacob
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
36
Guitron, Abel
9
Ventura
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
38
Matthews, Joshua
09
Moorpark
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
39
Lima, Dean
10
Simi Valley
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
40
Villanueva, Ronald
9
Ventura
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
41
Stokes, Nathan
9
Santa Barbara
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
42
Woolsey, Nicholas
09
Simi Valley
10-05.00
(3.18m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Dillon
11
Ventura
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
1
Hansen, Chad
12
Moorpark
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
3
Wirtz, Gabriel
12
Simi Valley
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
4
Lee, Wookje
12
Simi Valley
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
5
Prince, Joe
12
San Marcos
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
6
Strong, Sam
11
San Marcos
19-06.75
(5.96m)
nwi
1
7
Gern, Kyle
12
Oxnard
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
8
Tabor, Asa
12
Ventura
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
9
Okpaise, Derick
11
Royal
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
10
Roberts, Dylan
12
Buena
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
11
Surrell, Kendrick
12
Hueneme
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
12
Hewitt, Austin
12
Oxnard
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
13
Buttke, Colin
11
Oak Park
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
13
Hall, Grant
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
15
Vazquez, Paul
12
Channel Islands
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
16
Erbes, Josh
11
Moorpark
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
17
Warren, Justin
11
Adolfo Camarillo
18-04.75
(5.61m)
nwi
1
18
Chirigotis, Jackso
12
Simi Valley
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
19
Brown, Tim
12
Oxnard
18-03.75
(5.58m)
nwi
1
20
Levan, Andre
12
Moorpark
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
21
Riccardi, Gino
12
Royal
18-02.75
(5.56m)
nwi
1
22
Kirk, Damont
11
Buena
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
23
Noell, Justin
11
Buena
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
24
Kytlica, Michael
9
Rio Mesa
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
24
Dhuart, Dallin
11
Adolfo Camarillo
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
24
Juarez, Jacob
12
Oxnard
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
27
Das, Alex
11
San Marcos
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
28
Walker, Andrew
11
Hueneme
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
29
Spencer, Nick
11
Thousand Oaks TF
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
29
Pugh, Coop
11
San Marcos
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
31
Concepcion, Vincen
11
Channel Islands
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
32
Ayala, Robert
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
33
Thomas, Gabriel
11
Buena
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
34
Arellano, Miguel
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
35
Ingram, Steven
11
Rio Mesa
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
35
Lopez, Nathan
11
Royal
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
35
Hilde, Nicolas
10
Rio Mesa
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
38
Gaz, Jason
11
Moorpark
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
39
Mohr, Blake
12
Ventura
16-10.75
(5.15m)
nwi
1
40
Getty, Michael
12
Royal
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
41
Hannah, Jackson
12
Moorpark
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
42
Moscoso, Anthony
12
Oxnard
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
42
Gaskins, Colin
12
Calabasas
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
44
Mottley, Syla
11
Hueneme
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
45
Ferrone, Declan
11
St. Bonaventure
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
46
Vandenbosch, Vaugh
12
Simi Valley
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
47
Woolsey, Matt
11
Simi Valley
16-05.75
(5.02m)
nwi
1
48
Moss, William
11
Simi Valley
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
48
Lewis-Cates, Ronal
12
Channel Islands
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
50
Abourched, Omar
12
Royal
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
51
Anderson, Jacob
12
St. Bonaventure
16-03.25
(4.96m)
nwi
1
52
Plosaj, Benjamin
11
Moorpark
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
53
Maddalon, Joseph
11
Dos Pueblos
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
54
Beck, Sid
12
Santa Barbara
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
55
Maldonado, Michael
11
Moorpark
15-11.25
(4.86m)
nwi
1
56
Harasta, Logan
12
Buena
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
57
Davis, Noah
11
Buena
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
57
Cutcliffe, Tate
11
Dos Pueblos
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
59
Gray, David
12
Channel Islands
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
60
Miguel, Elmer
11
Santa Barbara
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
61
Balam, Rodney
11
Thousand Oaks TF
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
62
Saldivar, Alfonso
Oxnard
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
63
Hai, Alex
11
Adolfo Camarillo
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
64
Anderson, Rajamn
11
Channel Islands
14-11.75
(4.57m)
nwi
1
65
Yepez, Andrae
11
Oxnard
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
66
Duncan, Austin
11
Ventura
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
67
Apodaca Morales, A
10
Oxnard
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
68
Dean, Kenny
11
Oxnard
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
69
Porter, Nathan
12
Royal
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
70
Aronson, Tyler
10
Oxnard
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
71
Laput, Sean
11
Thousand Oaks TF
13-10.25
(4.22m)
nwi
1
72
Arroyo, Daniel
11
Santa Barbara
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
73
Stuhr, Timothy
11
Moorpark
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
74
DePhillips, Christ
11
Royal
8-04.00
(2.54m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Scott
10
Adolfo Camarillo
38-07.00
(11.76m)
nwi
1
2
Ambriz, Eduardo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
3
Fielding, Jeff
10
Adolfo Camarillo
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
4
Concepcion, Vincen
11
Channel Islands
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
5
Kellogg, Matt
10
Buena
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
6
Weisman, Andrew
10
Santa Barbara
33-01.00
(10.08m)
nwi
1
7
Ngiratmab, Wesley
9
Ventura
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
8
Hernandez, Isaak
10
Adolfo Camarillo
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
9
Caro, Jedidiah
9
Adolfo Camarillo
31-01.00
(9.47m)
nwi
1
10
Villanueva, Ronald
9
Ventura
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
11
Hymas, Brad
10
Moorpark
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
12
Matthews, Joshua
09
Moorpark
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
13
Zavala, Gerardo
10
Santa Barbara
29-06.00
(8.99m)
nwi
1
14
Payor, Jacob
9
Adolfo Camarillo
28-11.00
(8.81m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Dylan
12
Buena
42-10.00
(13.06m)
nwi
1
2
Davis, Keenan
12
Ventura
41-07.00
(12.67m)
nwi
1
3
Wirtz, Gabriel
12
Simi Valley
41-03.00
(12.57m)
nwi
1
4
Warren, Justin
11
Adolfo Camarillo
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
1
5
Hall, Grant
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
40-01.25
(12.22m)
nwi
1
6
Tabor, Asa
12
Ventura
39-07.25
(12.07m)
nwi
1
7
Prince, Joe
12
San Marcos
39-03.50
(11.98m)
nwi
1
8
Noell, Justin
11
Buena
38-07.00
(11.76m)
nwi
1
9
Okpaise, Derick
11
Royal
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
1
10
Erbes, Josh
11
Moorpark
38-02.00
(11.63m)
nwi
1
11
Lee, Wookje
12
Simi Valley
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
12
Arellano, Miguel
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
37-02.25
(11.33m)
nwi
1
13
Saldivar, Alfonso
Oxnard
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
14
Das, Alex
11
San Marcos
36-08.25
(11.18m)
nwi
1
15
Viray, Alexander
12
Simi Valley
36-06.25
(11.13m)
nwi
1
16
Dhuart, Dallin
11
Adolfo Camarillo
36-01.25
(11.00m)
nwi
1
17
McNeal, Navonte
12
Hueneme
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
18
Pugh, Coop
11
San Marcos
35-07.25
(10.85m)
nwi
1
19
Spencer, Nick
11
Thousand Oaks TF
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
20
Mohr, Blake
12
Ventura
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
1
21
Vandenbosch, Vaugh
12
Simi Valley
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turk, Matthew
10
San Marcos
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
McKay, Bennett
10
Thousand Oaks TF
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Orloff, Maxwell
09
Simi Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Jimenez, Juan
10
Simi Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Peterson, David
10
San Marcos
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Christoffersen, Ni
10
San Marcos
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Harrington, Lyle
10
Moorpark
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Shearman, Andrew
9
Ventura
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Rothschild, Jacob
10
Thousand Oaks TF
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Dingbaum, Zachary
10
Moorpark
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Ruesga, Skyler
09
Simi Valley
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Moran, Roan
9
Ventura
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Vernola, Vincent
09
Simi Valley
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Shaifer, Christian
9
Ventura
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
15
Plosaj, Samuel
10
Moorpark
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
15
Powers, Andrew
9
Thousand Oaks TF
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Haddock, Will
10
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Shane
09
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
--
Zybert, Jonathan
10
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
--
Mayorga, Joel
9
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Jessop, Jeffrey
09
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pijuan, Paris
12
Westlake
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
David, Jake
11
Ventura
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Keil, Griffin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Nguyen, Brandon
12
Simi Valley
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Cutcliffe, Tate
11
Dos Pueblos
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Kistner, Cole
11
Moorpark
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Riemen, Nicholas
10
Thousand Oaks TF
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
Winans, Brice
11
Ventura
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Neal, Tanner
11
Dos Pueblos
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Rosellini, Donovan
11
Simi Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Flannery, Christop
12
Royal
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
McKernan, Matthew
11
Dos Pueblos
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Lawrence, Shane
12
Moorpark
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Maddalon, Joseph
11
Dos Pueblos
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
15
Tachell, Ian
12
Thousand Oaks TF
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
16
Kaleski, Guillaume
12
Royal
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
16
Sperry, Robert
11
Simi Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
16
Erbes, Josh
11
Moorpark
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Campenella, Keegan
11
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Sookikian, Jordan
11
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Jeremy
11
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m 100M Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Zaria
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12.98
nwi
1
2
Aleman, Olivia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.28
nwi
5
3
Ebrahim, Nooreen
10
Simi Valley
13.39
nwi
1
4
Amon, Olivia
10
Channel Islands
13.40
nwi
1
4
Julio, Ashley
10
San Marcos
13.40
nwi
3
6
MANOCCHIO, SAMANTH
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.42
nwi
7
7
Glassman, Molly
10
Ventura
13.56
nwi
1
8
Sarmiento, Aizabel
10
Rio Mesa
13.58
nwi
3
9
Gremaud, Maddy
9
St. Bonaventure
13.59
nwi
6
10
Arguilles, Justine
10
St. Bonaventure
13.68
nwi
13
10
Coultas, Cassidy
10
Ventura
13.68
nwi
3
12
Brown, Aiyana
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.71
nwi
5
13
Thomas, Cherice
9
Rio Mesa
13.75
nwi
5
13
Skeries, Morgan
9
Louisville
13.75
nwi
2
15
Brooks, Pearl
9
Buena
13.76
nwi
2
16
Byerly, Mikayla
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.80
nwi
6
17
Garcia, Breanna
10
Rio Mesa
13.84
nwi
1
18
Farrell, Taylor
10
Ventura
13.86
nwi
8
19
Quinn, Gabriella
10
Santa Barbara
13.90
nwi
4
20
Barnes, Aren
10
Calabasas
13.92
nwi
10
21
Cause, Brooke
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.94
nwi
12
22
Armenta, Itzel
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.96
nwi
5
23
McDaniel, Lauren
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.98
nwi
14
24
Zuniga, Aleesha
10
Channel Islands
14.00
nwi
5
25
Mellor, Emily
9
Thousand Oaks TF
14.01
nwi
7
26
Craviotto, Gabriel
10
Dos Pueblos
14.02
nwi
3
26
Davis, Jari
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.02
nwi
3
26
Wiggins, Leilani
9
Ventura
14.02
nwi
5
29
Vasquez, Sophia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.06
nwi
3
30
Lewis, Simone
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.09
nwi
14
31
Kennedy, Amanda
10
Dos Pueblos
14.11
nwi
5
32
Medrano, Olivia
10
Moorpark
14.12
nwi
4
33
Czarnecka, Barbara
9
Royal
14.13
nwi
2
34
Olney, Catalina
09
Moorpark
14.15
nwi
2
35
McAffe, Vanessa
10
Buena
14.17
nwi
4
35
Mendez, Gabi
10
Channel Islands
14.17
nwi
6
37
Baxis, Rebecca
9
Dos Pueblos
14.25
nwi
11
38
Brown, Dejahnae
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.26
nwi
10
39
Vieira, Lindsay
9
Rio Mesa
14.34
nwi
8
39
Chandler, Chloe
10
Simi Valley
14.34
nwi
13
41
Hiton, Kelsey
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.35
nwi
10
42
Roman, Leslie
9
Oxnard
14.37
nwi
5
42
Pearson, Darby
10
Thousand Oaks TF
14.37
nwi
9
44
Gordon, Mackenzie
9
Royal
14.38
nwi
7
45
Fortuna, Mishayla
9
Royal
14.40
nwi
11
46
Avalos, Ana
9
San Marcos
14.41
nwi
20
46
Stevens, Emily
10
San Marcos
14.41
nwi
12
48
Watson, Morganne
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.45
nwi
8
48
Luna, Madison
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.45
nwi
4
50
Woodward, Meghan
10
St. Bonaventure
14.46
nwi
7
51
Lopez, Jacky
9
Channel Islands
14.49
nwi
3
51
Hodson, Savannah
9
San Marcos
14.49
nwi
19
51
Amado, Rosie
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.49
nwi
16
54
Hsu, Angeline
10
Oxnard
14.53
nwi
3
55
Leonard, Jessica
10
Louisville
14.58
nwi
4
56
Bohning, Sofia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.61
nwi
15
57
Mendoza, Michelle
10
St. Bonaventure
14.65
nwi
4
58
Finfrock, Kathrine
9
Ventura
14.66
nwi
10
59
Pham, Leann
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14.68
nwi
19
60
McAffe, Veronica
10
Buena
14.69
nwi
7
61
Martinez, Daisy
9
Channel Islands
14.71
nwi
8
61
Smith, Latrina
10
Hueneme
14.71
nwi
2
61
Randolph, Jessica
9
Rio Mesa
14.71
nwi
11
64
Maldoon, Jacquelin
10
Simi Valley
14.72
nwi
5
64
Vasquez, Sarina
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.72
nwi
12
66
Rogers, Malia
09
Moorpark
14.73
nwi
8
66
Edmison, Jasmine
9
Rio Mesa
14.73
nwi
12
66
Perales, Andrea
10
Louisville
14.73
nwi
6
69
Martinez, Siena
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14.74
nwi
14
69
Rose, Maren
10
Dos Pueblos
14.74
nwi
8
71
Wright, Jessica
10
Simi Valley
14.79
nwi
12
71
Quandt, Dana
9
Thousand Oaks TF
14.79
nwi
4
71
Pedeferri, Samanth
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.79
nwi
17
74
Brown, Christine
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14.80
nwi
16
74
Ihrke, Mary
10
Oxnard
14.80
nwi
8
74
Peniche, Sophia
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14.80
nwi
18
77
Corral, Suzanna
10
Louisville
14.83
nwi
9
78
Bernard, Sarah
9
Ventura
14.86
nwi
13
79
Cates, Carina
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.87
nwi
15
80
Waite, Sabrina
10
Thousand Oaks TF
14.90
nwi
11
81
Gonzales, Elise
10
St. Bonaventure
14.91
nwi
2
82
Mikkelson, Pauline
9
Dos Pueblos
14.92
nwi
12
82
Cruz, Stefany
10
Oxnard
14.92
nwi
13
82
Quijano, Ivana
9
Royal
14.92
nwi
4
85
Stevens, Emily
9
Ventura
14.95
nwi
12
86
Lowry, Kaili
09
Simi Valley
14.96
nwi
10
87
Cox, Brittany
10
Simi Valley
14.98
nwi
3
87
Dorsey, Ema
10
Buena
14.98
nwi
9
87
Parry, Brooke
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14.98
nwi
8
90
Guerro, Paris
9
St. Bonaventure
15.00
nwi
11
90
Josie, Janisch
09
La Reina
15.00
nwi
7
92
Larios, Austin
9
Channel Islands
15.04
nwi
13
93
Cabral, Cierra
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15.05
nwi
20
94
Riccardi, Antoinet
10
Royal
15.06
nwi
15
95
Mastrocinque, Bayl
10
Simi Valley
15.10
nwi
8
95
Nguyen, Xochitl
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
15.10
nwi
14
97
Ho, Remilynn
9
San Marcos
15.16
nwi
11
98
Anderson, Gracie
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15.18
nwi
15
99
Long, Sara
10
Adolfo Camarillo
15.23
nwi
21
99
Celmeta, Sarah
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15.23
nwi
17
99
Church, Elaina
10
La Reina
15.23
nwi
2
102
Kim, Christina
10
Adolfo Camarillo
15.28
nwi
16
103
Sy, Mary
9
San Marcos
15.30
nwi
9
103
Rodriguez, Brenda
9
San Marcos
15.30
nwi
14
105
Paige, Smith
09
La Reina
15.31
nwi
6
106
Chong, Michelle
10
Santa Barbara
15.35
nwi
9
106
Dimalenta, Arielle
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15.35
nwi
20
108
Jacobo, Maripas
9
Oxnard
15.36
nwi
12
108
Ortiz, Corina
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15.36
nwi
18
110
Peddicord, Kellen
9
San Marcos
15.37
nwi
7
111
Komischke, Rachel
10
Adolfo Camarillo
15.42
nwi
19
111
Miller, Elle
10
St. Bonaventure
15.42
nwi
9
113
Kari, Schmitz
09
La Reina
15.45
nwi
9
114
Holst, Marie
10
Adolfo Camarillo
15.50
nwi
18
115
Huapaya, Brenda
9
Oxnard
15.51
nwi
18
115
Assouad, Frieda
10
Calabasas
15.51
nwi
15
117
Harper, Ralliccia
9
Buena
15.53
nwi
6
117
Grewal, Jasmine
9
Royal
15.53
nwi
9
119
Phipps, Zoe
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15.55
nwi
17
119
Larinan, Chyanne
9
San Marcos
15.55
nwi
19
121
Seton, Tyanna
10
Westlake
15.56
nwi
10
122
Cachos, Yasmine
9
Royal
15.58
nwi
6
123
Galvez, Alondra
10
Adolfo Camarillo
15.63
nwi
19
123
St Joseph, Victori
9
Ventura
15.63
nwi
14
125
Altamirano, Camill
9
San Marcos
15.70
nwi
16
126
Magpantay, Gabrielle
9
Calabasas
15.74
nwi
13
127
Hinojosa, Alexia
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
15.75
nwi
18
128
Levy, Marissa
10
San Marcos
15.81
nwi
17
129
Espinoza, Tracy
10
Oxnard
15.87
nwi
17
129
O'Connell, Kaitlin
9
Santa Barbara
15.87
nwi
6
129
Kuramarohit, Seren
10
Louisville
15.87
nwi
7
132
Crockett, Danielle
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
15.93
nwi
13
133
Chen, Danielle
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15.95
nwi
11
134
Ncube, Noxolo
9
Oxnard
16.00
nwi
15
135
Romero, Elisa
9
Dos Pueblos
16.06
nwi
10
136
Bryant-Dunmire, Ka
9
Ventura
16.07
nwi
17
137
Devera, Chelsea
10
Adolfo Camarillo
16.08
nwi
21
138
Levy, Kira
10
San Marcos
16.09
nwi
17
139
Flores, Xayara
10
Channel Islands
16.10
nwi
10
139
Ochoa, Connie
9
Ventura
16.10
nwi
16
141
RUIZ, BERNICE
10
Santa Barbara
16.12
nwi
7
142
Soto, Liana
9
Oxnard
16.16
nwi
14
143
Prado, Erika
10
Channel Islands
16.23
nwi
12
144
Farrell, Kaitie
10
Adolfo Camarillo
16.24
nwi
20
145
Rogers, Kylie
10
Oxnard
16.25
nwi
19
146
Jang, Irene
10
Thousand Oaks TF
16.32
nwi
2
147
Gonzalez, Stefanie
9
Ventura
16.36
nwi
19
148
Castaneda, Breanna
10
St. Bonaventure
16.42
nwi
14
149
Herrera, Darcelli
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
16.44
nwi
17
150
Eubanks, Briana
10
St. Bonaventure
16.47
nwi
16
150
Solis, Chenoah
9
San Marcos
16.47
nwi
15
152
Tumamait, Natalie
10
Channel Islands
16.49
nwi
15
153
Tonya, Soni
09
La Reina
16.55
nwi
11
154
Coronado Felix, Da
9
Ventura
16.56
nwi
17
155
Miranda, Zaira
10
Oxnard
16.57
nwi
10
156
Kent, Jenelle
10
Adolfo Camarillo
16.64
nwi
13
157
Prado, Jessica
9
Channel Islands
16.67
nwi
16
158
Parham, Blake
11
Adolfo Camarillo
16.76
nwi
9
159
Jasso, Rosemary
10
Oxnard
16.79
nwi
21
160
Mora, Andrea
10
Ventura
16.82
nwi
18
161
Cuevas, Angelica
9
St. Bonaventure
16.85
nwi
15
162
Getty, Amanda
9
Royal
16.93
nwi
13
163
Moore, Liliana
9
San Marcos
16.94
nwi
18
164
Lu, Hui Ling
9
Oxnard
16.98
nwi
19
165
Alfaro, Berenise
10
Oxnard
17.03
nwi
18
166
Leah, Smith
10
La Reina
17.06
nwi
4
167
Spicer, Alyssa
10
Royal
17.27
nwi
14
168
Morner-Ritt, Ella
9
Calabasas
17.29
nwi
11
169
Yochelson, Adriana
9
Calabasas
17.42
nwi
16
170
Zamora, Soleil
9
Oxnard
17.59
nwi
21
171
Murillo, Julissa
10
Oxnard
17.65
nwi
20
172
Salas, Ashley
9
Oxnard
17.69
nwi
21
173
Kay, Sabrina
9
Calabasas
17.76
nwi
16
174
Mcrath, Mycaila
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
18.51
nwi
19
--
Petrinec, Julia
10
Adolfo Camarillo
DNF
nwi
2
--
Valle, Amy
9
Adolfo Camarillo
DNF
nwi
18
--
Garcia, Cristina
10
Oxnard
DNF
nwi
1
--
Day, Jade
9
Dos Pueblos
DNF
nwi
1
--
Jones, Olivia
9
San Marcos
DNF
nwi
1
--
Chavez, Olivia
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 100m 100M JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Madisen
11
Simi Valley
12.17
nwi
1
2
Clink, Olivia
12
Louisville
12.74
nwi
1
3
Fisher, Jillian
11
San Marcos
12.93
nwi
2
4
Redick, Emma
12
Dos Pueblos
12.96
nwi
1
5
Loring, Jasmine
12
Oxnard
13.04
nwi
2
6
Poindexter, Niema
11
Dos Pueblos
13.12
nwi
3
7
Vance, Caroline
12
San Marcos
13.25
nwi
4
8
Beaurem, Erin
11
Louisville
13.27
nwi
3
9
Scanlan, Charlotte
12
Royal
13.34
nwi
2
10
Romero, Amber
11
Hueneme
13.36
nwi
3
11
Holmquist, Heidi
12
Simi Valley
13.48
nwi
3
12
Fontes, Subria
9
Oxnard
13.50
nwi
5
13
Davis, Cassandra
12
Dos Pueblos
13.56
nwi
4
14
Selig, McKenzie
11
Rio Mesa
13.59
nwi
3
15
Jordan, Naomi
12
Adolfo Camarillo
13.66
nwi
5
15
Terry, Madison
11
Santa Barbara
13.66
nwi
1
17
Petrinec, Julia
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.68
nwi
6
18
McElroy, Jessica
12
Thousand Oaks TF
13.69
nwi
3
18
Sullivan, Aidan
11
Louisville
13.69
nwi
4
20
Lewis, Shatrika
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.71
nwi
1
21
Stelly, Marisa
12
Dos Pueblos
13.73
nwi
5
22
Bustard, Kathrynne
11
Adolfo Camarillo
13.74
nwi
4
23
Chamberlain, Riley
11
Simi Valley
13.75
nwi
6
24
Jenkins, Ariana
12
Hueneme
13.76
nwi
1
25
Cabral, Angelique
11
Adolfo Camarillo
13.81
nwi
7
26
Grasso, Nicolette
11
Royal
13.83
nwi
2
27
Brooks, Fabre
11
Buena
13.91
nwi
1
27
Masini, Megan
11
San Marcos
13.91
nwi
2
29
Wendt, Amanda
10
La Reina
13.94
nwi
4
30
Shoemaker, Morgan
11
Simi Valley
14.02
nwi
7
31
Yip, Megan
12
Simi Valley
14.08
nwi
5
32
Algosa, Krisha
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.12
nwi
3
32
Chun, Havilah
11
Thousand Oaks TF
14.12
nwi
1
34
Marucut, Jordin
11
Adolfo Camarillo
14.16
nwi
8
35
Cedre, Jolene
11
Adolfo Camarillo
14.20
nwi
8
36
Diaz, Arica
11
Oxnard
14.21
nwi
6
37
Lopez, Cecelia
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.29
nwi
7
37
Contreras, Nisa
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.29
nwi
6
39
Thoresen, Ali
11
Buena
14.38
nwi
3
40
Dunne, Kelsi
11
Louisville
14.43
nwi
5
41
Chavez, Jacqueline
11
Oxnard
14.44
nwi
7
41
Huerta, Ana
11
Channel Islands
14.44
nwi
2
43
Carlson, Tori
11
Simi Valley
14.48
nwi
4
44
Corpuz, Carmela
12
Hueneme
14.59
nwi
4
45
Kovacevich, Megan
12
Thousand Oaks TF
14.60
nwi
4
46
Lainfiesta, Rebecc
12
Royal
14.61
nwi
6
47
Soto, Vanessa
11
Channel Islands
14.64
nwi
2
48
Golshani, Michelle
11
Oxnard
14.67
nwi
9
49
Guzman, Linda
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.89
nwi
5
50
Saunders, Sommer
11
Moorpark
14.90
nwi
6
51
Randall, Kirsten
11
Adolfo Camarillo
14.97
nwi
9
52
Velasco, Andrea
12
St. Bonaventure
14.98
nwi
1
53
Butorova, Barbora
12
Royal
15.00
nwi
5
54
Hernandez, Noemi
11
Channel Islands
15.08
nwi
5
55
Udden, Wei-Joan
11
Dos Pueblos
15.10
nwi
6
56
Arias, Angelica
12
Oxnard
15.12
nwi
9
57
Bitterly, Jennifer
11
La Reina
15.17
nwi
6
58
Cerrato, Fernanda
11
Channel Islands
15.37
nwi
7
59
Macaluso, Arianna
11
La Reina
15.40
nwi
2
60
Scudelari, Alexand
12
Santa Barbara
15.55
nwi
3
61
Morales, Karina
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
15.62
nwi
7
61
Beaulieu, Courtney
11
Moorpark
15.62
nwi
8
63
Luna, Evelyn
11
Channel Islands
15.64
nwi
9
64
Aguirre, Citlalli
11
Channel Islands
15.72
nwi
6
65
Garcia, Saidi
11
Channel Islands
15.83
nwi
7
66
Moxley, Ericka
12
Thousand Oaks TF
15.89
nwi
5
67
Guzman, Jackie
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
15.96
nwi
8
68
Tellez, Alexis
11
Channel Islands
16.13
nwi
7
69
Orozco, Melissa
10
Oxnard
16.16
nwi
9
70
Garcia, Maritza
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
16.22
nwi
9
71
Dobson, Laurie
12
Calabasas
16.27
nwi
8
72
Paddison, Alice
11
Santa Barbara
16.76
nwi
4
73
Madison, Sluck
11
La Reina
17.57
nwi
7
Womens 200m 200M Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Zaria
9
Adolfo Camarillo
27.43w
+2.6
1
2
Ebrahim, Nooreen
10
Simi Valley
27.53w
+2.6
1
3
Haffar, Jasmine
10
Simi Valley
27.74
+2.0
7
4
Houston, Alisa
9
Buena
27.82
+2.0
7
4
Feshbach, Natasha
9
Santa Barbara
27.82
+1.9
8
6
Baluyot, Kassandra
10
Channel Islands
27.87
+1.6
2
7
Amon, Olivia
10
Channel Islands
28.45w
+2.2
3
8
McDaniel, Lauren
10
Adolfo Camarillo
28.57
+1.6
2
9
Barnes, Aren
10
Calabasas
28.61
+2.0
7
10
Mellor, Emily
9
Thousand Oaks TF
28.62w
+2.2
3
11
Oxford, Breanna
09
Simi Valley
28.69
+1.6
9
12
Ramirez, Gaby
10
Channel Islands
28.74w
+2.6
1
13
LaSpada, Caitlyn
10
Royal
29.13
+2.0
7
14
Arguilles, Justine
10
St. Bonaventure
29.21
+2.0
6
15
Dearborn, Sarah
09
Moorpark
29.23w
+2.6
1
16
Zuniga, Aleesha
10
Channel Islands
29.26w
+2.2
3
17
Kendra, Butters
10
La Reina
29.30
+1.6
2
18
Cagliano, Rose
10
Rio Mesa
29.44
nwi
5
19
Mendez, Gabi
10
Channel Islands
29.50w
+2.4
4
20
Chavez, Olivia
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
29.71
nwi
5
21
Stevens, Emily
10
San Marcos
29.87w
+2.2
3
22
Baxis, Rebecca
9
Dos Pueblos
29.91w
+2.6
1
23
Hodson, Savannah
9
San Marcos
30.01
+1.9
8
24
Czarnecka, Barbara
9
Royal
30.09
+2.0
6
25
Wade, Beth
09
Moorpark
30.28
+1.6
9
26
Quinn, Gabriella
10
Santa Barbara
30.36
+1.6
9
27
Buratto, Rebecca
9
Dos Pueblos
30.47
+1.6
2
28
Sanchez, Sierra
10
Santa Barbara
30.50
+1.6
9
29
Gordon, Mackenzie
9
Royal
30.51
+2.0
6
30
Finfrock, Kathrine
9
Ventura
30.54
+1.9
8
31
Mia, Sarah
9
San Marcos
30.55w
+2.6
1
32
Flores, Stephanie
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
30.85
+2.0
7
33
Mendoza, Michelle
10
St. Bonaventure
30.91w
+2.4
4
34
Smith, Latrina
10
Hueneme
30.99w
+2.6
1
35
Stevens, Emily
9
Ventura
31.06
+1.9
8
36
Ihrke, Mary
10
Oxnard
31.08
+1.6
9
37
Romero, Valerie
9
Moorpark
31.31
+1.6
2
38
Cosse, Kim
9
Calabasas
31.38
+2.0
7
39
Peddicord, Kellen
9
San Marcos
31.45w
+2.6
1
40
Josie, Janisch
09
La Reina
31.49w
+2.6
1
41
Reyes, Karen
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
31.52
+2.0
7
41
Myles, Justice
10
Simi Valley
31.52
+1.6
9
43
Jang, Irene
10
Thousand Oaks TF
31.53
+2.0
7
44
Quandt, Dana
9
Thousand Oaks TF
31.70w
+2.2
3
45
Cates, Carina
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
31.76
nwi
5
46
Kari, Schmitz
09
La Reina
31.81w
+2.4
4
47
Mastrocinque, Bayl
10
Simi Valley
31.82w
+2.2
3
47
Cox, Brittany
10
Simi Valley
31.82
+1.6
2
49
White, Amelia
9
Royal
31.99
+2.0
6
50
Riccardi, Antoinet
10
Royal
32.16
+1.9
8
51
Paige, Smith
09
La Reina
32.21
+1.6
2
52
Nguyen, Xochitl
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
32.25
nwi
5
53
Woodward, Meghan
10
St. Bonaventure
32.30w
+2.4
4
54
Morales, Vivian
10
Oxnard
32.31
+1.9
10
55
Ayala, Andree
10
Oxnard
32.32
+1.9
10
56
Ho, Remilynn
9
San Marcos
32.34
+1.6
2
57
Gonzales, Elise
10
St. Bonaventure
32.61
+2.0
6
58
Garcia, Athena
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
32.87
+1.9
8
58
Sy, Mary
9
San Marcos
32.87
+2.0
6
60
Huapaya, Brenda
9
Oxnard
33.05
nwi
5
61
Guerro, Paris
9
St. Bonaventure
33.09w
+2.4
4
62
Sturman, Olivia
9
San Marcos
33.15w
+2.2
3
63
Church, Elaina
10
La Reina
33.24w
+2.2
3
64
Soto, Liana
9
Oxnard
33.53w
+2.4
4
65
Amy, Gwon
09
La Reina
33.58w
+2.2
3
66
McBride, Nailah
10
Hueneme
33.67
+1.6
2
67
Solis, Chenoah
9
San Marcos
33.72
+2.0
6
68
Prado, Erika
10
Channel Islands
33.95
nwi
5
69
Romero, Elisa
9
Dos Pueblos
33.98
+1.9
8
70
O'Connell, Kaitlin
9
Santa Barbara
34.00
+1.6
9
71
Crockett, Danielle
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
34.07
+2.0
7
72
Garcia, Stephany
10
Oxnard
34.40
+1.9
10
73
RUIZ, BERNICE
10
Santa Barbara
34.57
+1.6
9
74
Rogers, Kylie
10
Oxnard
34.59
+1.6
9
75
Tumamait, Natalie
10
Channel Islands
34.69
nwi
5
76
Getty, Amanda
9
Royal
34.97
+2.0
6
77
Tonya, Soni
09
La Reina
35.22
nwi
5
78
Lu, Hui Ling
9
Oxnard
35.23w
+2.4
4
79
Prado, Jessica
9
Channel Islands
35.24
nwi
5
80
Coronado Felix, Da
9
Ventura
35.44
+1.9
8
81
Castaneda, Breanna
10
St. Bonaventure
35.52w
+2.4
4
82
Eubanks, Briana
10
St. Bonaventure
35.57
+2.0
6
83
Leah, Smith
10
La Reina
35.71w
+2.4
4
Womens 200m 200M JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poindexter, Niema
11
Dos Pueblos
26.74w
+2.1
1
2
Fisher, Jillian
11
San Marcos
26.82w
+2.1
1
3
Loring, Jasmine
12
Oxnard
27.01
+2.0
5
4
Schentrup, Teigan
11
Thousand Oaks TF
27.33w
+3.7
2
5
Dearborn, Hannah
12
Moorpark
27.37w
+3.7
2
6
Fontes, Subria
9
Oxnard
27.60
+2.0
5
7
Bailey, Dani
12
Thousand Oaks TF
27.62
+2.0
5
8
Cerise, Alex
11
La Reina
27.69w
+3.1
4
9
Holmquist, Heidi
12
Simi Valley
27.89
nwi
3
10
Davis, Cassandra
12
Dos Pueblos
27.91w
+2.1
1
11
Romero, Amber
11
Hueneme
27.94w
+3.7
2
12
Stelly, Marisa
12
Dos Pueblos
28.06w
+3.7
2
13
McElroy, Jessica
12
Thousand Oaks TF
28.14w
+3.1
4
13
Cross, Taylor
11
Simi Valley
28.14w
+3.7
2
15
Burrows, Carlie
11
Royal
28.54w
+2.1
1
16
Canales, Caylin
11
Dos Pueblos
28.55
nwi
3
17
Lewis, Shatrika
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
28.64
nwi
3
18
Stiling, Stevie
12
Rio Mesa
28.84w
+2.1
1
19
Grasso, Nicolette
11
Royal
28.94
nwi
3
20
Chamberlain, Riley
11
Simi Valley
28.99
+2.0
5
21
Masini, Megan
11
San Marcos
29.27w
+3.7
2
22
Brooks, Fabre
11
Buena
29.28
+2.0
5
23
Thoresen, Ali
11
Buena
29.34
+2.0
5
24
Salgado, Siena
11
Santa Barbara
29.36
nwi
6
25
Pearson, Melissa
11
La Reina
29.50
+2.0
5
26
Diaz, Arica
11
Oxnard
29.54
+2.0
5
27
Juarez, Andrea
12
St. Bonaventure
29.64w
+3.1
4
28
Jenkins, Ariana
12
Hueneme
29.70w
+2.1
1
29
Chun, Havilah
11
Thousand Oaks TF
29.82
nwi
3
30
Carlson, Tori
11
Simi Valley
29.91w
+3.1
4
31
Powell, Makenna
12
Royal
30.13
nwi
3
32
Barragan, Imelda
11
Channel Islands
30.16w
+3.1
4
33
Lee, Camryn
11
Moorpark
30.20w
+2.1
1
34
Chavez, Jacqueline
11
Oxnard
30.42w
+3.1
4
35
Corpuz, Carmela
12
Hueneme
30.78
nwi
3
36
Soto, Vanessa
11
Channel Islands
30.89w
+3.1
4
37
Butorova, Barbora
12
Royal
31.38
nwi
3
38
Rosales, Laura
12
Hueneme
31.67w
+3.1
4
39
Hernandez, Noemi
11
Channel Islands
31.78
nwi
3
40
Radley, Nettie
11
Royal
32.02w
+3.7
2
41
Velasco, Andrea
12
St. Bonaventure
32.40w
+3.1
4
42
Macaluso, Arianna
11
La Reina
32.53
+2.0
5
43
Morales, Karina
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
32.94w
+3.7
2
44
Garcia, Saidi
11
Channel Islands
33.03w
+2.1
1
45
Garcia, Maritza
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
34.07w
+2.1
1
46
Tellez, Alexis
11
Channel Islands
34.57w
+3.7
2
Womens 400m 400M Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houston, Alisa
9
Buena
1:01.67c
7
2
Carrillo, Naomi
10
Moorpark
1:03.86c
3
3
Haffar, Jasmine
10
Simi Valley
1:04.49c
4
4
Jenkins, Katrina
10
Westlake
1:04.63c
1
5
Kendra, Butters
10
La Reina
1:04.95c
2
6
Aleman, Olivia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:05.22c
7
7
Craviotto, Gabriel
10
Dos Pueblos
1:05.38c
4
8
Cause, Brooke
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:05.64c
4
9
Kephart, Breonna
09
Moorpark
1:06.28c
4
10
Byerly, Mikayla
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:06.55c
7
11
Skeries, Morgan
9
Louisville
1:06.95c
7
12
Baluyot, Kassandra
10
Channel Islands
1:06.99c
1
13
Ramirez, Gaby
10
Channel Islands
1:07.16c
2
14
Vasquez, Sophia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:07.82c
6
15
LaSpada, Caitlyn
10
Royal
1:07.98c
1
16
Oxford, Breanna
09
Simi Valley
1:08.12c
4
17
Giguere, Jenny
10
Westlake
1:08.84c
1
18
Chandler, Chloe
10
Simi Valley
1:08.92c
2
19
Quandt, Dana
9
Thousand Oaks TF
1:09.41c
5
20
MANOCCHIO, SAMANTH
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:09.47c
6
21
Cagliano, Rose
10
Rio Mesa
1:09.55c
1
22
Armenta, Itzel
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:10.17c
7
23
Diesfeld, Isabella
9
St. Bonaventure
1:10.42c
1
24
Upton, Alice
9
Santa Barbara
1:10.44c
2
25
Maldoon, Jacquelin
10
Simi Valley
1:10.57c
4
26
Musick, Natalie
9
San Marcos
1:10.60c
1
27
Pham, Leann
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:11.07c
5
28
Dimalenta, Arielle
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:11.19c
6
29
Cabral, Cierra
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:11.62c
8
30
Peniche, Sophia
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:11.85c
5
31
Reyes, Karen
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:12.06c
2
32
Parry, Brooke
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:12.79c
8
33
Fortuna, Mishayla
9
Royal
1:12.93c
3
34
Lewis, Simone
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:13.03c
6
35
Douille, Clarice
10
Westlake
1:13.98c
2
36
Burt, Kate
9
San Marcos
1:14.09c
2
37
Perales, Andrea
10
Louisville
1:14.11c
7
38
Amado, Rosie
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:14.21c
5
39
McBride, Nailah
10
Hueneme
1:14.27c
1
40
Bohning, Sofia
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:14.78c
3
41
Valle, Amy
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:14.99c
4
42
Romero, Valerie
9
Moorpark
1:15.62c
4
43
Long, Sara
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:15.98c
7
44
Galvez, Alondra
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:16.26c
5
45
Hiton, Kelsey
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:16.28c
6
46
Ordaz, Arisve
9
Oxnard
1:16.35c
5
47
Phipps, Zoe
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:16.46c
6
48
Guerro, Paris
9
St. Bonaventure
1:16.47c
2
49
Pedeferri, Samanth
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:16.54c
6
50
Gladkikh, Anzhela
9
San Marcos
1:16.70c
3
51
Ortiz, Corina
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:16.84c
6
52
Celmeta, Sarah
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:16.89c
6
53
Garcia, Athena
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:17.01c
3
54
Schatz, Amanda
9
Westlake
1:17.52c
3
55
Corral, Suzanna
10
Louisville
1:17.73c
7
56
Chen, Danielle
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:18.68c
1
57
HAIRSTON, SIERRA
09
Moorpark
1:19.03c
5
58
Devera, Chelsea
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:19.39c
5
59
Farrell, Kaitie
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:19.64c
5
60
Kuramarohit, Seren
10
Louisville
1:19.81c
7
61
Amy, Gwon
09
La Reina
1:19.86c
3
62
Johnson, Katie
9
Westlake
1:21.72
3
63
Spicer, Alyssa
10
Royal
1:23.42
4
64
Evans, Morgan
9
Westlake
1:24.97
2
65
Gonzalez, Cindy
9
San Marcos
1:25.64
3
Womens 400m 400M JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Redick, Emma
12
Dos Pueblos
1:00.85c
1
2
Cerise, Alex
11
La Reina
1:00.91c
3
3
Schentrup, Teigan
11
Thousand Oaks TF
1:01.63c
2
4
Beattie, Erinn
10
Buena
1:02.07c
3
5
Jeworski, Jordan
12
La Reina
1:02.13c
1
6
Cabral, Angelique
11
Adolfo Camarillo
1:02.17c
4
7
Weldon, Kelly
11
Simi Valley
1:02.31c
2
8
Cross, Taylor
11
Simi Valley
1:02.47c
3
9
Tymon, Jordan
12
Dos Pueblos
1:02.66c
2
10
Bailey, Dani
12
Thousand Oaks TF
1:02.94c
1
11
Lovell, Ashley
12
Royal
1:04.18c
2
12
Canales, Caylin
11
Dos Pueblos
1:04.39c
3
13
Tokar, Holly
12
Ventura
1:04.91c
3
14
Sullivan, Aidan
11
Louisville
1:05.38c
1
15
Campbell, Amiee
11
Oxnard
1:06.68c
2
16
Zamudio, Naomi
11
Santa Barbara
1:07.47c
1
17
Lee, Camryn
11
Moorpark
1:07.60c
1
18
Morales, Darla
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:08.07c
2
19
Jordan, Naomi
12
Adolfo Camarillo
1:08.29c
4
20
Cedre, Jolene
11
Adolfo Camarillo
1:08.60c
4
21
Morales, Andrea
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:09.27c
3
22
Petrinec, Julia
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:09.42c
4
23
Schipper, Marika
12
Dos Pueblos
1:09.71c
4
24
Cundiff-Nichols, K
11
Adolfo Camarillo
1:09.77c
2
25
Cervantes, Andrea
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:09.95c
4
26
Barragan, Imelda
11
Channel Islands
1:10.32c
1
27
Stiling, Stevie
12
Rio Mesa
1:10.94c
3
28
Montrose, Taylor
12
Channel Islands
1:11.10c
2
29
Stankiewiz, Jamie
12
Moorpark
1:11.86c
3
30
Randall, Kirsten
11
Adolfo Camarillo
1:12.60c
4
31
Carlson, Tori
11
Simi Valley
1:12.82c
4
32
Lorch, Andrea
12
Westlake
1:13.72c
2
33
Hernandez, Rebecca
11
Channel Islands
1:14.84c
3
34
Peralta, Angelique
11
Adolfo Camarillo
1:15.20c
1
35
Rosales, Laura
12
Hueneme
1:15.57c
1
36
Sikra, Andrea
11
Westlake
1:19.05c
4
Womens 800m 800M Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Magnani, Michelle
9
Moorpark
2:25.51
1
2
Gyalay, Monika
10
Moorpark
2:26.01
1
3
Jones, Desirae
10
Simi Valley
2:29.45
1
4
SCHLUEP, TATIANNA
10
Dos Pueblos
2:34.49
1
5
Riggs, Sarah
10
Simi Valley
2:34.74
1
6
Helms, Hope
10
Moorpark
2:34.91
1
7
Griffith, Auburn
9
Rio Mesa
2:35.86
1
8
Pinsak, Lauryn
9
Rio Mesa
2:42.02
1
9
Schussman, Clara
10
Royal
2:44.63
1
10
Tetef, Samantha
10
Simi Valley
2:44.74
1
11
Ray, Hannah
10
St. Bonaventure
2:45.65
1
12
Loose, Esther
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:46.03
1
13
Gonzales, Marissa
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:46.61
1
14
DeLaCruz, Cambria
10
Santa Barbara
2:46.71
1
15
Ybarra, Mikayla
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:47.35
1
16
Soudani, Sophia
9
Rio Mesa
2:48.00
1
17
Morales, Ingrid
9
Royal
2:48.12
1
18
Rodriguiez, Nicole
9
Royal
2:49.21
1
19
Deng, Sally
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:49.26
1
20
Morreale, Lauren
9
Thousand Oaks TF
2:50.41
1
21
Kurowski, Hannah
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:51.02
1
22
Alcantar, Yuritza
10
Hueneme
2:51.90
1
23
Sucich, Amber
10
Simi Valley
2:52.22
1
24
Wendt, Amanda
10
La Reina
2:53.44
1
25
Pacheco, Xochilt
9
San Marcos
2:54.35
1
26
DeLuca, Madison
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:54.43
1
27
Powers, Lauren
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:54.54
1
28
Lujan, Karina
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:55.00
1
29
Aguilar, Daniela
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:55.02
1
30
Martinez, Destynee
9
Royal
2:56.07
1
31
Bugtai, Elizabeth
9
Thousand Oaks TF
2:56.48
1
32
Ehlers, Jennifer
10
Simi Valley
2:56.95
1
33
Hann, Jeannette
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:57.80
1
34
Terry, Hannah
10
San Marcos
2:57.84
1
35
Bendik, Andrea
09
Simi Valley
2:59.76
1
36
Smiley, Jillian
9
Thousand Oaks TF
2:59.89
1
37
Avila, Khrystin
10
Oxnard
3:00.31
1
38
Tracy, Emma
9
San Marcos
3:00.34
1
39
Ambriz, Leslie
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:00.53
1
40
Flores, Ana
9
Royal
3:00.55
1
41
Farfan, Monica
10
Channel Islands
3:01.34
1
42
Marshall, Taylor
10
Royal
3:01.37
1
43
Gladkikh, Anzhela
9
San Marcos
3:03.67
1
44
Hughes, Katlin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
3:03.93
1
45
Tait, Moorea
10
San Marcos
3:04.49
1
46
Koberling, Sarah
10
Simi Valley
3:04.77
1
47
Datan, Billee
9
Thousand Oaks TF
3:04.96
1
48
Canales, Megan
9
Oxnard
3:05.20
1
49
Kerkorian, Jordan
10
Calabasas
3:05.40
1
50
Avendano, Chavely
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:09.57
1
51
Casarrubias, Jacke
9
Hueneme
3:10.57
1
52
Villegas, Paola
9
Channel Islands
3:12.10
1
53
Navarro, Paola
10
Hueneme
3:16.47
1
54
Alcaraz, Giselle
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:17.85
1
55
Tamondong, Louise
10
Calabasas
3:21.90
1
56
Arocho, Caitlin
10
La Reina
3:25.24
1
57
Flores, Silvia
9
Royal
3:25.93
1
58
Lopez, Alondra
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:29.32
1
59
Villanueva, Breann
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:30.83
1
60
Dorthalina, Carah
10
Thousand Oaks TF
3:38.88
1
61
Boren, Leilani
11
Ventura
3:41.53
1
62
Urban, Nina
9
Buena
4:19.34
1
Womens 800m 800M JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zerrenner, Addi
11
Dos Pueblos
2:27.09
1
2
Petrusson, Holly
11
La Reina
2:27.51
1
3
Navarro, Parker
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:28.64
1
4
Dunne, Kathleen
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:30.15
1
5
Culhane, Melissa
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:30.81
1
6
Kuehn, Kaitlyn
12
San Marcos
2:31.25
1
7
Fisher, Jewel
11
San Marcos
2:33.54
1
8
Lovell, Katie
12
Royal
2:33.85
1
9
Martinez, Cynthia
12
Hueneme
2:33.93
1
10
Ramirez, Monica
12
Oxnard
2:34.59
1
11
Korven, Courtney
12
Simi Valley
2:35.26
1
12
Vorgitch, Madelyn
11
Simi Valley
2:35.97
1
13
Schipper, Marika
12
Dos Pueblos
2:36.65
1
14
Magner, Tabitha
11
Dos Pueblos
2:36.75
1
15
Dang, Isabella
11
Oxnard
2:36.78
1
16
Cervantes, Andrea
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:37.53
1
17
Smiley, Rachel
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:37.72
1
18
Ip, Michelle
12
Moorpark
2:38.27
1
19
Tracy, Rachel
11
San Marcos
2:38.28
1
20
Godinez, Gracie
11
Thousand Oaks TF
2:38.81
1
21
Russett, Melissa
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:39.91
1
22
Fay, Rachel
11
San Marcos
2:40.02
1
23
castanon, alex
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:41.16
1
24
Lanuza, Cindy
11
Simi Valley
2:41.72
1
25
Pacifici, Michela
12
Royal
2:42.31
1
26
Nadgauda, Ashni
12
Royal
2:42.36
1
27
Kapin, Sierra
12
Simi Valley
2:42.39
1
28
Paucar, Joanne
12
Simi Valley
2:42.59
1
29
Najolia, Sierra
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:43.43
1
30
Rodriguez, Stephan
12
Simi Valley
2:45.09
1
31
Gonzalez, Melissa
11
Simi Valley
2:45.55
1
32
West, Sophie
11
Rio Mesa
2:46.03
1
33
Cundiff-Nichols, K
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:46.66
1
34
Shafer, Summer
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:47.38
1
35
Guerrero, Jacqueli
12
Simi Valley
2:47.58
1
36
Hidalgo, Ana
11
Rio Mesa
2:48.66
1
37
Hampp, Sophia
12
Santa Barbara
2:49.36
1
38
Kline, Crystal
12
Moorpark
2:49.85
1
39
Ramirez, Anaiancy
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:50.11
1
40
Simental, Jannessa
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:50.46
1
41
Johnson, Paulina
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:50.63
1
42
Bitterly, Jennifer
11
La Reina
2:51.25
1
43
Jenkins, Jordan
12
San Marcos
2:51.45
1
44
Bowdle, Krista
11
San Marcos
2:51.67
1
45
Munoz, Carly
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:54.41
1
46
Contreras, Elyzabe
11
St. Bonaventure
2:54.42
1
47
Heath, Ana
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:55.29
1
48
Wolf, Lauren
11
Santa Barbara
2:55.88
1
49
Hugdins, Mikayla
12
Oxnard
2:56.43
1
50
Magorien, Kristine
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:57.34
1
51
Hogenson, Margaret
11
Santa Barbara
2:58.26
1
52
Smith, Amber
11
Rio Mesa
2:58.34
1
53
Neary, Jenna
11
Simi Valley
2:58.94
1
54
Tapia, Diana
12
San Marcos
3:00.62
1
55
Sperry, Stephanie
12
Simi Valley
3:02.36
1
56
Gong, Samantha
11
Oxnard
3:02.60
1
57
Firestone, Karen
11
San Marcos
3:03.25
1
58
Chacon, Jazmine
11
Hueneme
3:06.35
1
59
Martinez, Maritza
12
Oxnard
3:08.44
1
60
Kocipak, Jennifer
11
Thousand Oaks TF
3:10.42
1
61
Perez, Diana
11
Hueneme
3:16.71
1
62
Solis, Jeanette
12
San Marcos
3:17.36
1
63
George, Carley
10
Royal
3:19.30
1
64
Chard, Taylor
11
Santa Barbara
3:22.00
1
65
Sandoval, Leslie
11
Simi Valley
3:26.49
1
66
Helms, Teal
11
Simi Valley
3:28.42
1
Womens 1600m 1600M Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackwell, Brittan
09
Oak Park
5:14.97
1
2
Giguere, Jenny
10
Westlake
5:16.65
1
3
Riggs, Sarah
10
Simi Valley
5:29.89
1
4
Jones, Desirae
10
Simi Valley
5:31.05
1
5
Elaine, McClure
10
Dos Pueblos
5:32.67
1
6
Campbell, Melanie
10
Buena
5:33.02
1
7
Bell, Melissa
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:34.30
1
8
SCHLUEP, TATIANNA
10
Dos Pueblos
5:40.42
1
9
Cooper, Natalie
10
Buena
5:41.29
1
10
Tetef, Samantha
10
Simi Valley
5:45.47
1
11
O'Connell, Meghan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:47.46
1
12
Lockwood, Marin
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:50.32
1
13
Jenkins, Katrina
10
Westlake
5:52.14
1
14
Wendelin, Anne
9
Louisville
5:55.76
1
15
Levinson, Amanda
10
Oak Park
5:55.79
1
16
Jones, Kamryn
9
Royal
5:57.75
1
17
Barsley, Jacquelin
09
La Reina
5:58.91
1
18
Loose, Esther
10
Thousand Oaks TF
5:59.55
1
19
Gonzales, Marissa
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:59.74
1
20
Torres, Nyssa
9
Buena
5:59.76
1
21
Zangwill, Brianna
10
Oak Park
6:04.06
1
22
Ristau, Taylor
10
Moorpark
6:05.27
1
23
Ybarra, Mikayla
10
Thousand Oaks TF
6:05.32
1
24
Lowe, Sara
9
Royal
6:05.63
1
25
Kurowski, Hannah
9
Adolfo Camarillo
6:05.75
1
26
Douille, Clarice
10
Westlake
6:06.01
1
27
Powers, Lauren
9
Adolfo Camarillo
6:06.89
1
28
Custodero, Ashlyn
09
Simi Valley
6:07.24
1
29
Fygenson, Racquel
10
Dos Pueblos
6:08.69
1
30
Hardie, Morgan
10
Moorpark
6:08.70
1
31
DeLuca, Madison
10
Thousand Oaks TF
6:09.26
1
32
Hernandez, Clara
10
Hueneme
6:11.23
1
33
Ray, Hannah
10
St. Bonaventure
6:11.28
1
34
Amble, KK
10
Dos Pueblos
6:12.10
1
35
Loomis, Elizabeth
10
Louisville
6:13.35
1
36
Alcantar, Yuritza
10
Hueneme
6:14.31
1
37
Hann, Jeannette
10
Thousand Oaks TF
6:15.37
1
38
Pacheco, Xochilt
9
San Marcos
6:15.39
1
39
PerezSalgado, Jane
10
Channel Islands
6:15.81
1
40
Garcia, Brenda
9
Adolfo Camarillo
6:17.24
1
41
Terry, Hannah
10
San Marcos
6:18.09
1
42
Deng, Sally
10
Thousand Oaks TF
6:18.98
1
43
Honig, Meredith
09
La Reina
6:19.36
1
44
Stephens, Gabby
10
Moorpark
6:19.41
1
45
Koning, Ashley
9
Royal
6:19.73
1
46
Shaffer, Riley
10
Moorpark
6:20.43
1
47
Ehlers, Jennifer
10
Simi Valley
6:20.47
1
48
Garza, Isabella
9
Santa Barbara
6:20.55
1
49
Gonzales, Cristina
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:21.19
1
50
Wendt, Amanda
10
La Reina
6:21.97
1
51
Paden, Maris
10
Oak Park
6:23.37
1
52
Morreale, Lauren
9
Thousand Oaks TF
6:26.06
1
53
Smiley, Jillian
9
Thousand Oaks TF
6:27.37
1
54
Lujan, Karina
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:29.45
1
55
Johnson, Katie
9
Westlake
6:30.31
1
56
Swieca, Jennifer
9
Moorpark
6:30.38
1
57
ANTHONY, MEGAN
11
Channel Islands
6:32.06
1
58
McEvoy, Cassiel
9
Thousand Oaks TF
6:33.20
1
59
Aguilar, Daniela
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:33.64
1
60
Shigematsu, Kailyn
10
Royal
6:34.54
1
61
Tait, Moorea
10
San Marcos
6:35.98
1
62
Schatz, Amanda
9
Westlake
6:37.14
1
63
Ambriz, Leslie
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:39.87
1
64
Avila, Khrystin
10
Oxnard
6:40.00
1
65
Bendik, Andrea
09
Simi Valley
6:41.58
1
66
Koberling, Sarah
10
Simi Valley
6:42.32
1
67
Hughes, Katlin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
6:42.94
1
68
Bugtai, Elizabeth
9
Thousand Oaks TF
6:43.40
1
69
N, Libby
10
Louisville
6:43.46
1
70
Kerkorian, Jordan
10
Calabasas
6:43.88
1
71
Tracy, Emma
9
San Marcos
6:45.58
1
72
Ziaee, Maia
10
Santa Barbara
6:47.00
1
73
Datan, Billee
9
Thousand Oaks TF
6:47.27
1
73
Casarrubias, Jacke
9
Hueneme
6:47.27
1
75
Robertson, Kelly
9
San Marcos
6:47.32
1
76
Mondello, Morgan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
6:55.14
1
77
Halle, Lotte
9
Louisville
6:56.32
1
78
LOPEZ, EMMA
9
Adolfo Camarillo
6:58.41
1
79
Farfan, Monica
10
Channel Islands
6:58.94
1
80
Avendano, Chavely
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
7:05.06
1
81
Deveau, Olivia
09
La Reina
7:05.78
1
82
Villegas, Paola
9
Channel Islands
7:07.62
1
83
Canales, Megan
9
Oxnard
7:08.53
1
84
Chopra, Samiksha
10
Calabasas
7:09.07
1
85
GONZALEZ, ADRIANA
9
Adolfo Camarillo
7:09.23
1
86
FARIAS, BRITTANY
9
Louisville
7:14.27
1
87
Lopez, Victoria
9
Channel Islands
7:16.14
1
88
MAALOUF, MAYA
10
Louisville
7:16.41
1
89
FARIAS, TAYLOR
9
Louisville
7:16.87
1
90
Tamondong, Louise
10
Calabasas
7:17.57
1
91
Torres, Liliana
9
Moorpark
7:22.77
1
92
Evans, Morgan
9
Westlake
7:23.13
1
93
Ruhi, Patel
09
La Reina
7:23.32
1
94
Arocho, Caitlin
10
La Reina
7:25.74
1
95
Dorthalina, Carah
10
Thousand Oaks TF
7:29.87
1
96
Santiago, Karely
10
Hueneme
7:42.08
1
97
Villanueva, Breann
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
7:43.74
1
98
Ledbetter, Tanith
9
Thousand Oaks TF
7:51.63
1
99
Sereboff, Fiona
09
La Reina
8:26.04
1
100
Lexi, Brown
09
La Reina
8:38.37
1
101
Rincon, Christina
9
Louisville
8:41.37
1
--
Alcaraz, Giselle
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
DQ
1
--
Lopez, Alondra
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
DQ
1
Womens 1600m 1600M JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Sarah
11
Simi Valley
5:10.45
1
2
Zerrenner, Addi
11
Dos Pueblos
5:21.20
1
3
Kuehn, Kaitlyn
12
San Marcos
5:24.39
1
4
Utash, Charlotte
11
Simi Valley
5:29.81
1
5
Dunne, Kathleen
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:30.73
1
6
Navarro, Parker
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5:31.70
1
7
Korven, Courtney
12
Simi Valley
5:34.10
1
8
Reis, Courtney
11
Moorpark
5:34.90
1
9
Ramirez, Monica
12
Oxnard
5:35.32
1
10
Johnson, Genevieve
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5:36.73
1
11
Groenveld, Kori
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5:37.67
1
12
Martinez, Cynthia
12
Hueneme
5:38.43
1
13
Vorgitch, Madelyn
11
Simi Valley
5:38.76
1
14
Vinas, Rachel
12
Simi Valley
5:40.32
1
15
Amaya, Emely
11
Royal
5:42.35
1
16
Culhane, Melissa
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5:42.50
1
17
Fisher, Jewel
11
San Marcos
5:42.91
1
18
Smiley, Rachel
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5:45.63
1
19
Dang, Isabella
11
Oxnard
5:46.44
1
20
Russett, Melissa
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5:48.13
1
21
Kapin, Sierra
12
Simi Valley
5:50.75
1
22
Lanuza, Cindy
11
Simi Valley
5:51.49
1
23
Huizar, Lorena
12
Hueneme
5:51.88
1
24
Godinez, Gracie
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5:54.63
1
25
Lorch, Andrea
12
Westlake
5:55.33
1
26
Casarrubias, Patty
12
Hueneme
5:57.34
1
27
Ortega, Yliana
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:58.42
1
28
Frank, Alyssa
11
La Reina
5:58.51
1
29
Paucar, Joanne
12
Simi Valley
5:59.30
1
30
Carey, Megan
11
Ventura
5:59.63
1
31
Simental, Jannessa
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:05.23
1
32
Stevens, Valerie
11
Adolfo Camarillo
6:05.57
1
33
Hugdins, Mikayla
12
Oxnard
6:06.42
1
34
Rodriguez, Stephan
12
Simi Valley
6:06.60
1
35
Johnson, Paulina
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:07.99
1
36
Jenkins, Jordan
12
San Marcos
6:08.60
1
37
Najolia, Sierra
11
Adolfo Camarillo
6:09.53
1
38
Guerrero, Jacqueli
12
Simi Valley
6:09.64
1
39
Gil, Amberly
12
Louisville
6:09.78
1
40
Gonzalez, Melissa
11
Simi Valley
6:11.08
1
41
Sikra, Andrea
11
Westlake
6:12.32
1
42
Kippen, Marie
12
Adolfo Camarillo
6:16.37
1
43
Hernandez, Erica
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:18.50
1
44
Magorien, Kristine
11
Adolfo Camarillo
6:18.88
1
45
West, Sophie
11
Rio Mesa
6:23.20
1
46
Stankiewiz, Jamie
12
Moorpark
6:28.15
1
47
Shafer, Summer
12
Thousand Oaks TF
6:28.26
1
48
Kline, Crystal
12
Moorpark
6:28.33
1
49
Contreras, Elyzabe
11
St. Bonaventure
6:29.89
1
50
Charton, Sarah
12
Adolfo Camarillo
6:29.98
1
51
Hidalgo, Ana
11
Rio Mesa
6:34.46
1
52
Leedom, Allegra
12
Calabasas
6:35.50
1
53
Munoz, Carly
11
Adolfo Camarillo
6:36.16
1
54
Firestone, Karen
11
San Marcos
6:39.91
1
55
Sperry, Stephanie
12
Simi Valley
6:41.55
1
56
Neary, Jenna
11
Simi Valley
6:48.69
1
57
Tapia, Diana
12
San Marcos
6:49.37
1
58
Chard, Taylor
11
Santa Barbara
6:55.31
1
59
Martinez, Maritza
12
Oxnard
7:04.21
1
60
Kocipak, Jennifer
11
Thousand Oaks TF
7:04.81
1
61
Chacon, Jazmine
11
Hueneme
7:06.66
1
62
Helms, Teal
11
Simi Valley
7:17.55
1
63
Averman, Kyra
11
Calabasas
7:18.79
1
64
Levine, Sara
12
Thousand Oaks TF
7:22.44
1
65
Perez, Diana
11
Hueneme
7:24.16
1
66
Sandoval, Leslie
11
Simi Valley
7:29.64
1
67
Solis, Jeanette
12
San Marcos
7:29.71
1
Womens 3200m 3200M Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giguere, Jenny
10
Westlake
11:26.41
1
2
Elaine, McClure
10
Dos Pueblos
11:53.95
1
3
Ip, Danielle
10
Moorpark
12:02.87
1
4
Tetef, Samantha
10
Simi Valley
12:18.75
1
5
Campbell, Melanie
10
Buena
12:38.06
1
6
Cooper, Natalie
10
Buena
12:42.75
1
7
Aldapa, Adilene
10
San Marcos
12:49.82
1
8
Marquez, Alison
9
Buena
13:05.28
1
9
Ellberg, Sally
9
Buena
13:15.65
1
10
Custodero, Ashlyn
09
Simi Valley
13:21.36
1
11
Torres, Nyssa
9
Buena
13:23.07
1
12
Honig, Meredith
09
La Reina
13:23.73
1
13
Barsley, Jacquelin
09
La Reina
13:24.19
1
14
Hernandez, Clara
10
Hueneme
13:24.60
1
15
Nofzinger, Lizzy
10
Buena
13:35.19
1
16
Douille, Clarice
10
Westlake
13:36.63
1
17
Nagel, Sarah
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13:40.54
1
18
Jenkins, Katrina
10
Westlake
13:47.39
1
19
Gonzales, Cristina
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
13:52.92
1
20
Schilbrack, Sarah
9
Buena
14:05.86
1
21
Witt, Rachel
9
Buena
14:08.26
1
22
Nagel, Haley
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14:19.00
1
23
Alcantar, Yuritza
10
Hueneme
14:22.14
1
24
Schatz, Amanda
9
Westlake
14:23.76
1
25
Garza, Isabella
9
Santa Barbara
14:32.78
1
26
Morales, Tatiana
10
Buena
14:40.97
1
27
Ziaee, Maia
10
Santa Barbara
14:59.59
1
28
Johnson, Katie
9
Westlake
15:21.99
1
29
Christenson, Karli
10
Buena
15:23.21
1
30
Conlon, Caylie
10
Buena
15:25.05
1
31
Robertson, Kelly
9
San Marcos
15:37.68
1
32
White, Anya
9
Buena
16:16.51
1
33
Lopez, Victoria
9
Channel Islands
16:27.60
1
34
Evans, Morgan
9
Westlake
17:36.05
1
--
Poulsen, Amanda
10
Buena
DNF
1
Womens 3200m 3200M JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Sarah
11
Simi Valley
10:35.93
1
2
Zerrenner, Addi
11
Dos Pueblos
11:28.62
1
3
Utash, Charlotte
11
Simi Valley
11:30.68
1
4
Vorgitch, Madelyn
11
Simi Valley
11:55.74
1
5
Groenveld, Kori
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12:05.29
1
6
Johnson, Genevieve
12
Thousand Oaks TF
12:06.04
1
7
Shah, Aliya
12
Buena
12:14.01
1
8
Korven, Courtney
12
Simi Valley
12:29.66
1
9
Pacheco, Rocio
12
San Marcos
12:32.19
1
10
Kapin, Sierra
12
Simi Valley
12:47.99
1
11
Chow, Kelly
12
La Reina
12:48.51
1
12
Lorch, Andrea
12
Westlake
12:50.01
1
13
Paucar, Joanne
12
Simi Valley
13:01.19
1
14
Gonzalez, Melissa
11
Simi Valley
13:21.78
1
15
Rodriguez, Stephan
12
Simi Valley
13:28.30
1
16
Hugdins, Mikayla
12
Oxnard
13:29.86
1
17
Guerrero, Jacqueli
12
Simi Valley
13:33.79
1
18
Hernandez, Erica
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
14:01.21
1
19
Martinez, Viviana
11
Buena
14:15.68
1
20
Sikra, Andrea
11
Westlake
14:17.74
1
21
ANTHONY, MEGAN
11
Channel Islands
14:19.06
1
22
Morales, Domonique
11
Buena
14:24.22
1
23
Serrano, Sarah
11
Buena
14:25.22
1
24
Neary, Jenna
11
Simi Valley
14:32.41
1
25
Sanchez, Monica
12
Buena
14:50.43
1
26
Fry, Rachel
12
Dos Pueblos
15:12.64
1
27
Martinez, Maritza
12
Oxnard
15:33.79
1
28
Berk, Emily
12
San Marcos
15:34.78
1
29
Canales, Ariana
11
Buena
15:43.80
1
30
Helms, Teal
11
Simi Valley
15:47.32
1
31
Canales, Cari
12
Buena
17:15.30
1
Womens 100m Hurdles 100M Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Breanna
10
Rio Mesa
17.11
nwi
1
2
Rios, Andrea
10
Channel Islands
17.12
nwi
1
3
Garcia, Karley
10
Rio Mesa
17.74
nwi
2
4
Harrah, Emma
10
San Marcos
17.90
nwi
2
5
Block-Funkhouser,,
9
San Marcos
18.08
nwi
2
6
Stevens, Taryn
9
San Marcos
18.24
nwi
3
7
Doyan, Kristen
9
Calabasas
18.40
nwi
4
8
Day, Jade
9
Dos Pueblos
18.67
nwi
4
9
Boger, Frankie
9
Thousand Oaks TF
18.78
nwi
1
10
Giles, Hannah
10
Adolfo Camarillo
18.88
nwi
1
11
Hart, Kimberly
10
Simi Valley
19.01
nwi
3
12
Sherman, Amber
09
Moorpark
19.17
nwi
2
13
Pring, Trina
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
19.31
nwi
2
14
Lowry, Kaili
09
Simi Valley
19.39
nwi
1
15
Kephart, Breonna
09
Moorpark
19.68
nwi
3
16
Devinney, McKenna
10
Buena
19.70
nwi
1
17
Levy, Marissa
10
San Marcos
19.77
nwi
6
18
Martinez, Lizzy
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
19.78
nwi
4
19
Edmison, Jasmine
9
Rio Mesa
19.96
nwi
3
20
Thomas, Cherice
9
Rio Mesa
20.03
nwi
3
21
Scheib, Maile
9
Santa Barbara
20.08
nwi
1
22
Komischke, Rachel
10
Adolfo Camarillo
20.10
nwi
4
23
Murdoch, Claire
9
San Marcos
20.12
nwi
2
23
Imperato, Emily
9
San Marcos
20.12
nwi
4
25
Cox, Brittany
10
Simi Valley
20.70
nwi
2
26
Luna, Madison
9
Adolfo Camarillo
20.81
nwi
2
27
Levy, Kira
10
San Marcos
20.85
nwi
6
28
Dickison, Danica
10
La Reina
20.91
nwi
1
29
Dickson, Cassidy
09
Moorpark
21.07
nwi
3
30
Anderson, Gracie
9
Adolfo Camarillo
21.12
nwi
3
31
Brown, Christine
10
Adolfo Camarillo
21.38
nwi
5
32
Rodriguez, Brenda
9
San Marcos
21.39
nwi
6
33
Devera, Chelsea
10
Adolfo Camarillo
21.90
nwi
6
34
Amado, Rosie
9
Adolfo Camarillo
21.91
nwi
4
35
Gasbarri, Calista
09
Moorpark
21.95
nwi
4
36
Pham, Leann
10
Adolfo Camarillo
22.25
nwi
5
37
Chung, Amanda
10
San Marcos
22.74
nwi
5
38
Reyes, Karen
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
23.21
nwi
3
38
Bitters, Jessica
10
Santa Barbara
23.21
nwi
2
40
Herrera, Darcelli
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
23.55
nwi
5
41
Lopez, Alyssa
9
Adolfo Camarillo
23.62
nwi
5
42
Chandler, Chloe
10
Simi Valley
24.39
nwi
4
43
Galvez, Alondra
10
Adolfo Camarillo
25.18
nwi
6
44
Farrell, Kaitie
10
Adolfo Camarillo
25.67
nwi
6
45
Parham, Blake
11
Adolfo Camarillo
26.34
nwi
3
46
Linares, Yvette
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
28.58
nwi
4
47
Boggs, Ali
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
30.57
nwi
5
--
McGregor, Ellie
09
Moorpark
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles 100M Hurdles JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kodera, Erika
11
Thousand Oaks TF
17.25
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Brittany
11
Moorpark
18.05
nwi
4
3
Manning, Ashley
11
Adolfo Camarillo
18.15
nwi
1
4
Riveroll, Claudia
11
San Marcos
18.21
nwi
1
5
Sullivan, Katelyn
12
La Reina
18.35
nwi
1
6
Wright, Lindsey
12
Simi Valley
18.48
nwi
2
7
Lainfiesta, Rebecc
12
Royal
18.70
nwi
3
8
Taylor, Hannah
12
Thousand Oaks TF
18.86
nwi
2
9
Burrows, Carlie
11
Royal
18.97
nwi
1
10
Fry, Rachel
12
Dos Pueblos
19.02
nwi
1
11
Garcia, Kayla
11
Dos Pueblos
19.11
nwi
2
11
Mendez, Yara
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
19.11
nwi
3
13
Radley, Nettie
11
Royal
19.28
nwi
3
14
Holliday, Bayley
11
Rio Mesa
19.73
nwi
2
15
Lopez, Cecelia
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
19.91
nwi
2
16
Jentz, Marin
11
Calabasas
20.05
nwi
1
17
Sze, Destiny
12
Simi Valley
20.20
nwi
3
18
Contreras, Nisa
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
20.37
nwi
4
19
Lott, Lacey
12
Royal
20.61
nwi
4
20
Aguirre, Citlalli
11
Channel Islands
20.74
nwi
1
21
Micovic, Daria
11
Thousand Oaks TF
20.90
nwi
3
22
Farias, Melissa
11
Channel Islands
20.91
nwi
2
23
Juarez, Andrea
12
St. Bonaventure
20.95
nwi
3
24
Murillo, Nikki
12
St. Bonaventure
20.98
nwi
4
25
Dettorre, Dani
10
Moorpark
21.05
nwi
3
26
Vandenburg, Caitly
12
Royal
21.46
nwi
2
27
Walke, Hayley
12
La Reina
21.98
nwi
2
28
Rodriguez, Nicole
11
Simi Valley
22.07
nwi
1
29
Guzman, Jackie
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
22.50
nwi
4
30
Getachew, Eleni
12
San Marcos
24.62
nwi
2
Womens 300m Hurdles 300M Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Block-Funkhouser,,
9
San Marcos
51.65
1
2
Mabry, Kolbie
10
Simi Valley
51.89
1
3
Giles, Hannah
10
Adolfo Camarillo
51.93
1
4
Kephart, Breonna
09
Moorpark
52.57
1
5
Rios, Andrea
10
Channel Islands
53.63
1
6
Hart, Kimberly
10
Simi Valley
53.81
3
7
Boger, Frankie
9
Thousand Oaks TF
54.58
1
8
Stevens, Taryn
9
San Marcos
54.72
2
9
Sherman, Amber
09
Moorpark
55.23
2
10
Luna, Madison
9
Adolfo Camarillo
55.38
2
11
Baxis, Rebecca
9
Dos Pueblos
56.21
2
11
Amado, Rosie
9
Adolfo Camarillo
56.21
3
13
Alamillo, Alexandr
9
Rio Mesa
56.60
4
14
Day, Jade
9
Dos Pueblos
56.78
1
15
Doyan, Kristen
9
Calabasas
57.01
3
16
Lowry, Kaili
09
Simi Valley
57.18
2
17
Devinney, McKenna
10
Buena
57.31
1
18
Scheib, Maile
9
Santa Barbara
57.53
2
19
Watters, Emily
09
Moorpark
57.75
3
20
Komischke, Rachel
10
Adolfo Camarillo
58.23
3
21
Murdoch, Claire
9
San Marcos
58.40
3
22
Dickson, Cassidy
09
Moorpark
59.18
2
23
Torres, Nyssa
9
Buena
59.30
4
24
Dickison, Danica
10
La Reina
59.54
3
25
Brown, Christine
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:00.04c
3
26
Kang, Sarah
10
San Marcos
1:00.56c
2
27
Imperato, Emily
9
San Marcos
1:00.59c
4
28
Danebrock, Kelsie
10
Buena
1:00.66c
2
29
Cox, Brittany
10
Simi Valley
1:01.80c
4
30
Dorsey, Ema
10
Buena
1:02.29c
3
31
Gasbarri, Calista
09
Moorpark
1:02.55c
4
32
Bitters, Jessica
10
Santa Barbara
1:04.39c
1
33
Kemp, Jasmine
9
San Marcos
1:07.05c
4
34
Lopez, Alyssa
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:07.27c
4
35
Chung, Amanda
10
San Marcos
1:08.64c
4
36
Chandler, Chloe
10
Simi Valley
1:21.11
4
Womens 300m Hurdles 300M Hurdles JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodhouse, Amanda
11
Simi Valley
48.73
1
2
Burrows, Carlie
11
Royal
48.86
1
3
Kunz, Anastasia
11
San Marcos
50.72
1
4
Speed, Taylor
12
Oxnard
50.96
1
5
Kodera, Erika
11
Thousand Oaks TF
51.65
1
6
Lovell, Ashley
12
Royal
52.15
3
7
Manning, Ashley
11
Adolfo Camarillo
52.16
3
8
DiCecco, Holly
11
Royal
52.55
2
9
Marquez, Brianna
12
Moorpark
52.79
2
10
Wright, Lindsey
12
Simi Valley
53.20
3
11
Fry, Rachel
12
Dos Pueblos
53.27
1
12
Riveroll, Claudia
11
San Marcos
53.34
3
13
Walke, Hayley
12
La Reina
54.41
1
14
Rodriguez, Nicole
11
Simi Valley
54.71
2
15
Ong, Vivian
Oak Park
54.80
2
16
Bitterly, Jennifer
11
La Reina
54.87
3
17
Lott, Lacey
12
Royal
55.14
2
18
Lainfiesta, Rebecc
12
Royal
55.26
2
19
Juarez, Andrea
12
St. Bonaventure
55.32
4
20
Contreras, Nisa
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
55.39
2
21
Sze, Destiny
12
Simi Valley
55.51
3
22
Powell, Makenna
12
Royal
55.52
4
23
Mendez, Yara
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
56.07
1
24
Taylor, Hannah
12
Thousand Oaks TF
57.33
3
25
Radley, Nettie
11
Royal
58.39
4
26
Ochoa, Rebeca
11
Oxnard
58.44
2
27
Vandenburg, Caitly
12
Royal
58.47
2
28
Micovic, Daria
11
Thousand Oaks TF
58.80
3
29
Block-Funkhouser,,
9
San Marcos
1:00.74c
3
30
Farias, Melissa
11
Channel Islands
1:02.10c
1
31
Murillo, Nikki
12
St. Bonaventure
1:02.84c
4
Womens 4x100m Relay 4x100M Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Simi Valley
51.66
2
2
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
52.92
2
3
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
53.04
1
4
Relay Team
Channel Islands
53.19
3
5
Relay Team
Moorpark
53.25
1
6
Relay Team
Ventura
53.70
1
7
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
54.82
2
8
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
55.12
2
9
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
55.13
2
10
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
55.15
1
11
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
55.27
1
12
Relay Team
Oak Park
55.44
1
13
Relay Team
San Marcos
55.55
2
13
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
55.55
2
15
Relay Team
Channel Islands
56.10
3
16
Relay Team
Calabasas
57.35
1
17
Relay Team
Royal
58.07
2
18
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
58.80
1
19
Relay Team
Oxnard
59.07
1
20
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
1:00.48c
3
21
Relay Team
Oxnard
1:00.85c
3
--
Relay Team
Oxnard
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay 4x100M Relay JR/SR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Simi Valley
49.87
2
2
Relay Team
Oxnard
51.60
2
3
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
52.02
2
4
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
52.09
2
5
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
53.04
1
6
Relay Team
Royal
53.78
2
7
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
53.92
1
8
Relay Team
La Reina
54.06
2
9
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
54.32
1
10
Relay Team
Hueneme
55.11
1
11
Relay Team
Oxnard
55.43
1
12
Relay Team
Channel Islands
56.16
1
Womens 4x400m Relay 4x400M Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Moorpark
4:25.42
1
2
Relay Team
Royal
4:44.42
1
3
Relay Team
Channel Islands
4:44.97
1
4
Relay Team
Santa Barbara
4:46.53
1
5
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:50.61
1
6
Relay Team
San Marcos
4:52.10
1
7
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
4:59.41
1
8
Relay Team
San Marcos
5:05.48
1
Womens 4x400m Relay 4x400M Relay JR/SR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Simi Valley
4:12.53
1
2
Relay Team
Dos Pueblos
4:15.47
1
3
Relay Team
San Marcos
4:24.30
1
4
Relay Team
Royal
4:27.98
1
5
Relay Team
Oxnard
4:33.04
1
6
Relay Team
San Marcos
4:34.89
2
7
Relay Team
Simi Valley
4:35.85
2
8
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:41.24
1
9
Relay Team
Royal
4:47.56
2
10
Relay Team
Moorpark
4:57.71
2
11
Relay Team
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:06.78
2
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coubal, Alexa
10
Thousand Oaks TF
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
2
Toral, Veronica
10
San Marcos
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
3
Bell, Jayda
10
Oxnard
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
4
White, Cheyenne
10
Oxnard
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
5
Todo, Kayleigh
10
Moorpark
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
6
Carrillo, Alyssa
10
St. Bonaventure
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
7
Anderson, Natalie
10
San Marcos
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
8
Blanco, McKenzie
9
Thousand Oaks TF
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
9
Koehler, Dianna
10
San Marcos
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
10
Harasta, Nikki
10
Buena
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
11
Montelongo, Lilian
10
Channel Islands
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
12
Hernandez, Erika
9
Ventura
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
13
Coleman, Kyrah
9
Ventura
25-06.50
(7.79m)
1
14
Julie, Gentile
10
La Reina
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
15
Gaston Randolph, Deja
9
Thousand Oaks TF
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
16
BurnetteMcGrath, G
09
Moorpark
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
17
McNeil, Ayla
10
Ventura
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
18
Zeferino, Maricruz
10
Channel Islands
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
19
Cano, Alejandra
10
St. Bonaventure
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
19
Wickman, Kelsey
10
Simi Valley
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
21
Brown, Reyna
10
Oxnard
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
22
Morris, Bailey
9
Ventura
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
23
Kotake, Kayla
9
Adolfo Camarillo
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
24
Gonzalez, Araceli
10
Channel Islands
22-04.00
(6.81m)
1
24
Reeder, Carlynn
9
Thousand Oaks TF
22-04.00
(6.81m)
1
26
Mulchay, Markie
9
Rio Mesa
22-03.00
(6.78m)
1
27
Behrens, Tatum
9
St. Bonaventure
22-01.00
(6.73m)
1
28
Bouchet, Bree
10
Buena
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
29
Garcia, Emma Joy
10
Buena
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
30
Herrera, Jocelyn
10
Channel Islands
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
31
Seton, Tyanna
10
Westlake
21-07.00
(6.58m)
1
32
Bosse, Summer
9
San Marcos
21-04.00
(6.50m)
1
33
Martinez, Leslie
10
Channel Islands
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
33
McWeeney, Niella
9
Ventura
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
35
Kress, Isabella
9
Ventura
20-10.00
(6.35m)
1
36
Arroyo, Jaqueline
9
Ventura
20-09.00
(6.32m)
1
37
MozRoman, Alondra
09
Moorpark
20-07.00
(6.27m)
1
38
Holst, Marie
10
Adolfo Camarillo
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
39
May, Ava
9
San Marcos
20-01.00
(6.12m)
1
40
Wilson, Alexandria
10
Royal
20-00.00
(6.10m)
1
41
Carranza, Lizbet
10
Oxnard
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
42
Peery, Sierra
10
Buena
19-08.00
(5.99m)
1
43
Thoresen, Gabi
10
Buena
19-05.00
(5.92m)
1
44
Anderson, Gracie
9
Adolfo Camarillo
19-03.00
(5.87m)
1
44
Andrade, Julia
9
Channel Islands
19-03.00
(5.87m)
1
44
Massey, Jacqueline
10
Simi Valley
19-03.00
(5.87m)
1
47
Tobin, Marissa
12
Ventura
19-02.50
(5.85m)
1
48
Nguyen, Jackie
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
18-08.00
(5.69m)
1
49
Marostica, Emily
9
Buena
18-07.00
(5.66m)
1
50
Flores, Manuela
9
Channel Islands
18-03.00
(5.56m)
1
51
Barrus, Kitana
9
Thousand Oaks TF
18-00.50
(5.50m)
1
52
Masini, Mara
9
San Marcos
17-07.00
(5.36m)
1
53
Cumplido, Guadalup
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
16-09.00
(5.11m)
1
53
Diaz, Alliyah
9
Channel Islands
16-09.00
(5.11m)
1
55
Munoz, Aracely
10
Channel Islands
15-09.00
(4.80m)
1
56
Seagraves, Angela
09
Moorpark
15-04.00
(4.67m)
1
57
Morales, Blanca
11
Channel Islands
15-02.00
(4.62m)
1
58
Cox, Lindsey
10
Buena
15-01.00
(4.60m)
1
Womens Shot Put JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scarvelis, Stamati
11
Dos Pueblos
49-10.00
(15.19m)
1
2
Homb, Katelynn
12
Ventura
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
3
Umu, Tiarah
12
Channel Islands
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
4
Dunn, Mackenzie
11
Simi Valley
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
5
Sanders, Anola
11
Ventura
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
6
Reaves, Katherine
12
Thousand Oaks TF
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
7
Wilson, Shanice
12
Moorpark
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
8
Herman, Kylie
12
Ventura
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
9
Mackay, Merrika
11
Moorpark
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
10
Helo, Nadia
11
Simi Valley
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
11
Rayta, Seana
11
Royal
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
12
Harrah, Hannah
11
San Marcos
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
13
Colletto, Madison
11
Ventura
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
14
Barreras, Cassandr
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
15
Raya, Lizbet
11
Channel Islands
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
16
Mach, Connie
11
Simi Valley
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
17
Fernandez, Brenda
12
Rio Mesa
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
18
Eicher, Kaitlyn
12
Simi Valley
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
19
Arteaga, Diana
12
Rio Mesa
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
19
Cutsinger, Lauren
11
San Marcos
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
21
Yates-Tatum, Alexi
12
Rio Mesa
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
22
Leiva, Celene
12
Royal
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
23
Ecsedy Poulsen, Ha
12
Rio Mesa
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
24
Klinkman, Samantha
11
Thousand Oaks TF
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
25
Scott, Sara
12
San Marcos
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
26
Dillon, Adrianna
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
27
Gonzales, Devina
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
28
Hensley, Amanda
11
Santa Barbara
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
29
Wada, Toni
12
Buena
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
30
Corona, Diana
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
30
Medina, Leticia
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
32
Sanderson, Jennife
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
24-04.00
(7.42m)
1
33
Mc Kee, Hannah
11
Simi Valley
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
34
Marley, Gwen
11
Channel Islands
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
35
Bernardino, Diana
11
Channel Islands
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
36
Rodriguez, Madelin
11
Dos Pueblos
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
37
Aviles, Elizabeth
11
Santa Barbara
22-11.00
(6.99m)
1
38
Fong, Sammy
9
Buena
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
39
Fuentes, Ruth
11
San Marcos
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
40
Coe, Vada
12
Buena
20-11.00
(6.38m)
1
41
Lopez, Veronica
11
Buena
20-10.00
(6.35m)
1
42
Rodriguez, Valery
11
St. Bonaventure
20-09.00
(6.32m)
1
43
Englisch, Connie
12
Adolfo Camarillo
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
44
Ornelas, Georgina
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
18-09.00
(5.72m)
1
45
Armenta, Alicia
11
Channel Islands
18-04.00
(5.59m)
1
46
Reyes, Noehly
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
18-03.00
(5.56m)
1
47
Hernandez, Tania
11
Channel Islands
17-09.00
(5.41m)
1
48
Mendoza, Jessica
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
17-07.00
(5.36m)
1
49
Miranda, Linda
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
17-06.50
(5.35m)
1
50
Rocha, Brianna
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
17-06.00
(5.33m)
1
51
Samayoa, Jennifer
12
Buena
16-08.00
(5.08m)
1
52
Gastelum, Lydia
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
16-03.00
(4.95m)
1
53
Johansson, Kelly
12
Santa Barbara
16-02.00
(4.93m)
1
54
Gargano, Julia
11
Buena
15-01.00
(4.60m)
1
55
Ramirez, Barbara
11
San Marcos
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pericone Kapp, Sam
10
Adolfo Camarillo
92-05.50
(28.18m)
1
2
Anderson, Natalie
10
San Marcos
91-01
(27.76m)
1
3
Toral, Veronica
10
San Marcos
86-01.50
(26.25m)
1
4
Todo, Kayleigh
10
Moorpark
79-06.50
(24.24m)
1
5
Coubal, Alexa
10
Thousand Oaks TF
78-03.50
(23.86m)
1
6
White, Cheyenne
10
Oxnard
76-00.50
(23.18m)
1
7
Bell, Jayda
10
Oxnard
74-07.50
(22.75m)
1
8
Esparza, Lorianna
10
Santa Barbara
72-09
(22.17m)
1
9
Massey, Jacqueline
10
Simi Valley
71-03.25
(21.72m)
1
10
BurnetteMcGrath, G
09
Moorpark
69-07.50
(21.22m)
1
11
Brown, Reyna
10
Oxnard
69-05.50
(21.17m)
1
12
Julie, Gentile
10
La Reina
65-03.50
(19.90m)
1
13
Garcia, Emma Joy
10
Buena
64-04.25
(19.62m)
1
14
Arroyo, Jaqueline
9
Ventura
63-07.50
(19.39m)
1
15
Blanco, McKenzie
9
Thousand Oaks TF
62-10
(19.15m)
1
16
Harasta, Nikki
10
Buena
62-09.50
(19.14m)
1
17
Bosse, Summer
9
San Marcos
61-09
(18.82m)
1
18
Montelongo, Lilian
10
Channel Islands
59-09.50
(18.22m)
1
19
Mulchay, Markie
9
Rio Mesa
59-06.50
(18.15m)
1
20
Zeferino, Maricruz
10
Channel Islands
58-03.50
(17.77m)
1
21
May, Ava
9
San Marcos
56-05
(17.20m)
1
22
Bouchet, Bree
10
Buena
56-01
(17.09m)
1
23
Wickman, Kelsey
10
Simi Valley
55-11
(17.04m)
1
24
McNeil, Ayla
10
Ventura
55-08.50
(16.98m)
1
25
Herrera, Jocelyn
10
Channel Islands
54-09
(16.69m)
1
26
Cano, Alejandra
10
St. Bonaventure
54-08
(16.66m)
1
27
Hernandez, Erika
9
Ventura
54-06
(16.61m)
1
28
Holst, Marie
10
Adolfo Camarillo
54-04.50
(16.57m)
1
29
Wilson, Alexandria
10
Royal
53-06
(16.31m)
1
30
Coleman, Kyrah
9
Ventura
52-07
(16.03m)
1
31
McWeeney, Niella
9
Ventura
52-03.50
(15.94m)
1
32
Gaston Randolph, Deja
9
Thousand Oaks TF
52-03
(15.93m)
1
33
Carrillo, Alyssa
10
St. Bonaventure
51-07.50
(15.74m)
1
34
Carranza, Lizbet
10
Oxnard
51-04.50
(15.66m)
1
35
Gonzalez, Araceli
10
Channel Islands
50-06.50
(15.41m)
1
36
Behrens, Tatum
9
St. Bonaventure
48-08.50
(14.85m)
1
37
MozRoman, Alondra
09
Moorpark
46-09.50
(14.26m)
1
38
Kress, Isabella
9
Ventura
46-01.50
(14.06m)
1
39
Thoresen, Gabi
10
Buena
46-00
(14.02m)
1
40
Barrus, Kitana
9
Thousand Oaks TF
45-10
(13.97m)
1
41
Morris, Bailey
9
Ventura
45-09
(13.94m)
1
42
Nguyen, Jackie
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
45-03
(13.79m)
1
43
Kotake, Kayla
9
Adolfo Camarillo
45-01.50
(13.75m)
1
44
Spicer, Alyssa
10
Royal
44-11
(13.69m)
1
45
Marostica, Emily
9
Buena
44-09.50
(13.65m)
1
46
Seagraves, Angela
09
Moorpark
44-07
(13.59m)
1
46
Reeder, Carlynn
9
Thousand Oaks TF
44-07
(13.59m)
1
48
Cox, Lindsey
10
Buena
43-01
(13.13m)
1
49
Flores, Manuela
9
Channel Islands
42-08
(13.00m)
1
50
Mcrath, Mycaila
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
39-08.50
(12.10m)
1
51
Peery, Sierra
10
Buena
39-05.50
(12.03m)
1
52
Masini, Mara
9
San Marcos
36-01.50
(11.01m)
1
52
Cumplido, Guadalup
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
36-01.50
(11.01m)
1
54
Martinez, Leslie
10
Channel Islands
34-05.25
(10.50m)
1
55
Munoz, Aracely
10
Channel Islands
30-06
(9.30m)
1
56
Andrade, Julia
9
Channel Islands
30-01
(9.17m)
1
57
Morales, Blanca
11
Channel Islands
26-02.50
(7.99m)
1
58
Diaz, Alliyah
9
Channel Islands
21-05.50
(6.54m)
1
Womens Discus JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scarvelis, Stamati
11
Dos Pueblos
149-03
(45.49m)
1
2
Homb, Katelynn
12
Ventura
138-09
(42.29m)
1
3
Colletto, Madison
11
Ventura
117-07
(35.84m)
1
4
Sanders, Anola
11
Ventura
113-11
(34.72m)
1
5
Umu, Tiarah
12
Channel Islands
104-02
(31.75m)
1
6
Clifford, Rachael
11
Thousand Oaks TF
97-05
(29.69m)
1
7
Mackay, Merrika
11
Moorpark
93-05
(28.47m)
1
8
Rayta, Seana
11
Royal
92-07
(28.22m)
1
9
Mach, Connie
11
Simi Valley
91-08
(27.94m)
1
10
Wilson, Shanice
12
Moorpark
91-07
(27.91m)
1
11
Dunn, Mackenzie
11
Simi Valley
91-06
(27.89m)
1
12
Reaves, Katherine
12
Thousand Oaks TF
91-00
(27.74m)
1
13
Corona, Diana
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
88-09
(27.05m)
1
14
Pearson, Melissa
11
La Reina
88-08
(27.03m)
1
15
Tro, Alicia
12
Santa Barbara
87-08
(26.72m)
1
16
Scott, Sara
12
San Marcos
85-01
(25.93m)
1
17
Hensley, Amanda
11
Santa Barbara
84-09
(25.83m)
1
18
Leiva, Celene
12
Royal
82-01
(25.02m)
1
19
Raya, Lizbet
11
Channel Islands
81-01
(24.71m)
1
20
Wada, Toni
12
Buena
79-01
(24.10m)
1
21
Harrah, Hannah
11
San Marcos
78-10
(24.03m)
1
22
Dillon, Adrianna
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
77-03
(23.55m)
1
23
Helo, Nadia
11
Simi Valley
75-10
(23.11m)
1
24
Cutsinger, Lauren
11
San Marcos
74-05
(22.68m)
1
25
Ecsedy Poulsen, Ha
12
Rio Mesa
73-06
(22.40m)
1
26
Rodriguez, Madelin
11
Dos Pueblos
71-07
(21.82m)
1
27
Barreras, Cassandr
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
71-05
(21.77m)
1
28
Herman, Kylie
12
Ventura
70-09
(21.56m)
1
29
Klinkman, Samantha
11
Thousand Oaks TF
70-05
(21.46m)
1
30
Marley, Gwen
11
Channel Islands
69-06
(21.18m)
1
31
Arteaga, Diana
12
Rio Mesa
68-05
(20.85m)
1
32
Fernandez, Brenda
12
Rio Mesa
66-06
(20.27m)
1
33
Ornelas, Georgina
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
65-01
(19.84m)
1
34
Bernardino, Diana
11
Channel Islands
64-06
(19.66m)
1
35
Fuentes, Ruth
11
San Marcos
63-05
(19.33m)
1
36
Medina, Leticia
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
63-03
(19.28m)
1
37
Mc Kee, Hannah
11
Simi Valley
61-04
(18.69m)
1
38
Rodriguez, Valery
11
St. Bonaventure
60-01
(18.31m)
1
39
Gonzales, Devina
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
59-02
(18.03m)
1
40
Yates-Tatum, Alexi
12
Rio Mesa
58-09
(17.91m)
1
41
Scroggins, Shannon
12
Moorpark
58-04
(17.78m)
1
42
Eicher, Kaitlyn
12
Simi Valley
57-09
(17.60m)
1
43
Coe, Vada
12
Buena
55-07
(16.94m)
1
44
Gargano, Julia
11
Buena
55-03
(16.84m)
1
45
Hell, Linda
12
Buena
55-01
(16.79m)
1
46
Aviles, Elizabeth
11
Santa Barbara
51-01
(15.57m)
1
47
Mendoza, Jessica
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
50-08
(15.44m)
1
48
Reyes, Noehly
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
50-05
(15.37m)
1
49
Armenta, Alicia
11
Channel Islands
48-00
(14.63m)
1
50
Miranda, Linda
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
46-07
(14.20m)
1
51
Hernandez, Tania
11
Channel Islands
45-08
(13.92m)
1
52
Lopez, Veronica
11
Buena
45-07
(13.89m)
1
53
Sanderson, Jennife
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
45-06
(13.87m)
1
54
Gastelum, Lydia
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
44-08
(13.61m)
1
55
Ramirez, Barbara
11
San Marcos
37-03
(11.35m)
1
56
Englisch, Connie
12
Adolfo Camarillo
37-01
(11.30m)
1
57
Samayoa, Jennifer
12
Buena
30-11
(9.42m)
1
58
Rocha, Brianna
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
28-10
(8.79m)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rouse, Kelsey
10
Moorpark
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Clyde, Courtney
10
San Marcos
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
3
Buratto, Rebecca
9
Dos Pueblos
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Giles, Hannah
10
Adolfo Camarillo
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Devinney, McKenna
10
Buena
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Parkyn, Miranda
10
Moorpark
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Lamb-Bell, Meisha
10
Westlake
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
4
Van Horn, Brenner
9
Ventura
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
4
Parry, Brooke
10
Adolfo Camarillo
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
6
Conboy, Sierra
9
Ventura
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
7
Baxis, Rebecca
9
Dos Pueblos
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
8
Norris, Cynthia
10
Moorpark
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
9
Ristau, Taylor
10
Moorpark
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Martinez, Lizzy
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Corral, Suzanna
10
Louisville
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Brown, Madison
10
Buena
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Sturman, Olivia
9
San Marcos
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Jaffe, Anna
09
Moorpark
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Patterson, Karen
10
Oxnard
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Mahony, Evelyn
11
St. Bonaventure
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Cone, Kelly
09
Simi Valley
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
22
Waite, Sabrina
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
22
Mikkelson, Pauline
9
Dos Pueblos
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
22
Caldwell, Madison
09
Moorpark
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
22
Vieira, Lindsay
9
Rio Mesa
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
22
Glasser, Shelby
9
Thousand Oaks TF
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
22
Brown, Dejahnae
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
22
Turvey, Emily
9
Dos Pueblos
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
22
Kuramarohit, Seren
10
Louisville
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
22
Watson, Morganne
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
22
Brown, Aiyana
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
32
Alamillo, Alexandr
9
Rio Mesa
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
32
Downey, Nina
9
Dos Pueblos
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
32
Cates, Carina
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
32
Munoz, Yesenia
9
San Marcos
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
--
Boggs, Ali
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Eaton, Kat
9
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Rogers, Malia
09
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
--
Gonzales, Elise
10
St. Bonaventure
NH
(--)
1
--
Gonzalez, Stefanie
9
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Pring, Trina
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beattie, Erinn
10
Buena
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
Nizdil, Raegan
12
Rio Mesa
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Garratt, Charlotte
11
San Marcos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
ENGELHARDT, KENDAL
11
Oak Park
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Selig, McKenzie
11
Rio Mesa
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Burrows, Carlie
11
Royal
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Herman, Kylie
12
Ventura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Cutaran, Megan
12
Westlake
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Holliday, Bayley
11
Rio Mesa
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Bhavnani, Cerina
11
Dos Pueblos
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Chun, Havilah
11
Thousand Oaks TF
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Latham, Lauren
12
Thousand Oaks TF
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Schrock, Madison
11
Moorpark
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Hampp, Sophia
12
Santa Barbara
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Hunt, Lindsey
12
Simi Valley
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Radley, Nettie
11
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Oatis, Rachel
11
Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Macaluso, Arianna
11
La Reina
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Cecelia
10
Rio Mesa
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
2
Orloff, Alexis
10
Simi Valley
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
3
Koehler, Dianna
10
San Marcos
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
4
Brooks, Pearl
9
Buena
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
5
Clyde, Courtney
10
San Marcos
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
6
Farrell, Taylor
10
Ventura
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
7
Harrah, Emma
10
San Marcos
13-11.25
(4.25m)
nwi
1
8
Buratto, Rebecca
9
Dos Pueblos
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
9
McCowan, Mikaela
10
Buena
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
10
Julio, Ashley
10
San Marcos
13-06.25
(4.12m)
nwi
1
11
Stephens, Gabby
10
Moorpark
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
12
Garcia, Amairani
10
Rio Mesa
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
13
Hiton, Kelsey
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
14
Vieira, Lindsay
9
Rio Mesa
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
15
Taylor, Hannah
12
Thousand Oaks TF
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
16
Seton, Tyanna
10
Westlake
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
16
Shaffer, Riley
10
Moorpark
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
16
Leonard, Jessica
10
Louisville
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
19
Long, Sara
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12-05.25
(3.79m)
nwi
1
20
Olney, Catalina
09
Moorpark
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
21
Corral, Suzanna
10
Louisville
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
21
Hinz, Madison
09
Moorpark
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
23
Villarruel, Carmen
9
Dos Pueblos
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
23
Koshak, Sheyann
09
Moorpark
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
25
Auza, Therese
10
Ventura
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
25
Jularbal, Csammer
10
Oxnard
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
27
Larinan, Chyanne
9
San Marcos
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
28
Bernard, Sarah
9
Ventura
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
28
Schuberg, Rebecca
9
Moorpark
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
28
Cosse, Kim
9
Calabasas
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
31
Dudek, Laurel
9
Ventura
11-10.50
(3.62m)
nwi
1
32
Randolph, Jessica
9
Rio Mesa
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
33
Linares, Yvette
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
11-06.75
(3.52m)
nwi
1
34
Houston, Alisa
9
Buena
11-02.50
(3.42m)
nwi
1
35
Carr, Madison
10
Ventura
10-08.00
(3.25m)
nwi
1
35
Handley, Megan
9
Dos Pueblos
10-08.00
(3.25m)
nwi
1
37
Wilson, Lauren
9
Buena
10-07.00
(3.23m)
nwi
1
38
Mihalka, Erin
9
Ventura
10-06.50
(3.21m)
nwi
1
39
Ochoa, Connie
9
Ventura
10-00.00
(3.05m)
nwi
1
40
Miranda, Zaira
10
Oxnard
9-09.00
(2.97m)
nwi
1
41
Downey, Nina
9
Dos Pueblos
9-07.75
(2.94m)
nwi
1
--
Dickson, Cassidy
09
Moorpark
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Madisen
11
Simi Valley
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
2
Bhavnani, Cerina
11
Dos Pueblos
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
3
Sullivan, Paige
11
Moorpark
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
4
Hunt, Lindsey
12
Simi Valley
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
5
Rodriguez, Nicole
11
Simi Valley
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
6
Clink, Olivia
12
Louisville
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
7
Vance, Caroline
12
San Marcos
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
8
Holmquist, Heidi
12
Simi Valley
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
9
DellaLibera, Franc
11
Adolfo Camarillo
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
10
Wright, Lindsey
12
Simi Valley
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
11
Holliday, Bayley
11
Rio Mesa
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
12
Lott, Lacey
12
Royal
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
12
Garratt, Charlotte
11
San Marcos
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
14
Kunz, Anastasia
11
San Marcos
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
14
Downs, Julia
11
San Marcos
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
16
Moreno, Yvette
11
Oxnard
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
17
Ramos, Chloe
12
Oxnard
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
18
Marucut, Jordin
11
Adolfo Camarillo
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
19
Harrah, Hannah
11
San Marcos
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
20
Bautista, Myla
12
Hueneme
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
21
Chun, Havilah
11
Thousand Oaks TF
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
22
Kovacevich, Megan
12
Thousand Oaks TF
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
23
Chavez, Jacqueline
11
Oxnard
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
24
McConnell, Jaime
11
Buena
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
25
Hernandez, Rebecca
11
Channel Islands
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
26
Demachkie, Aisha
11
Santa Barbara
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
27
Aguirre, Citlalli
11
Channel Islands
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
28
Moxley, Ericka
12
Thousand Oaks TF
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
29
Zamudio, Naomi
11
Santa Barbara
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
30
Amy, Gwon
09
La Reina
11-09.50
(3.59m)
nwi
1
31
Randall, Kirsten
11
Adolfo Camarillo
11-06.50
(3.52m)
nwi
1
32
Fraker, Taylor
12
Santa Barbara
11-03.50
(3.44m)
nwi
1
33
Huerta, Ana
11
Channel Islands
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
1
33
Hernandez, Noemi
11
Channel Islands
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
1
35
Garcia, Saidi
11
Channel Islands
11-02.00
(3.40m)
nwi
1
36
Martin, Anne
12
Santa Barbara
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
37
Garong, Joanne
11
Oxnard
10-11.00
(3.33m)
nwi
1
38
Luna, Juliana
11
Oxnard
10-08.00
(3.25m)
nwi
1
39
Orozco, Melissa
10
Oxnard
10-04.00
(3.15m)
nwi
1
40
Tellez, Alexis
11
Channel Islands
9-06.00
(2.90m)
nwi
1
41
Johansson, Kelly
12
Santa Barbara
8-10.00
(2.69m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Cecelia
10
Rio Mesa
31-03.50
(9.54m)
nwi
1
2
Clyde, Courtney
10
San Marcos
30-07.50
(9.33m)
nwi
1
3
Champagne, Allison
10
Ventura
29-11.50
(9.13m)
nwi
1
4
Coultas, Cassidy
10
Ventura
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
1
5
Schuberg, Rebecca
9
Moorpark
29-06.00
(8.99m)
nwi
1
6
Devinney, McKenna
10
Buena
28-03.50
(8.62m)
nwi
1
7
Julio, Ashley
10
San Marcos
28-01.50
(8.57m)
nwi
1
8
Hinz, Madison
09
Moorpark
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
9
Randolph, Jessica
9
Rio Mesa
27-10.00
(8.48m)
nwi
1
10
Leonard, Jessica
10
Louisville
27-09.00
(8.46m)
nwi
1
11
Mellring, Jaclyn
9
Ventura
27-04.25
(8.34m)
nwi
1
12
Garcia, Amairani
10
Rio Mesa
27-04.00
(8.33m)
nwi
1
13
McNeil, Ayla
10
Ventura
27-02.25
(8.29m)
nwi
1
14
Hernandez, Erika
9
Ventura
26-02.00
(7.98m)
nwi
1
15
Van Horn, Brenner
9
Ventura
25-11.00
(7.90m)
nwi
1
16
Auza, Therese
10
Ventura
25-10.00
(7.87m)
nwi
1
16
Carr, Madison
10
Ventura
25-10.00
(7.87m)
nwi
1
18
Martinez, Lizzy
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
25-09.00
(7.85m)
nwi
1
19
Wade, Beth
09
Moorpark
25-03.25
(7.70m)
nwi
1
20
Villarruel, Carmen
9
Dos Pueblos
25-02.50
(7.68m)
nwi
1
21
Conboy, Sierra
9
Ventura
24-11.50
(7.61m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poindexter, Niema
11
Dos Pueblos
35-06.25
(10.83m)
nwi
1
2
Vance, Caroline
12
San Marcos
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
3
Hunt, Lindsey
12
Simi Valley
32-10.50
(10.02m)
nwi
1
4
Bhavnani, Cerina
11
Dos Pueblos
32-07.50
(9.94m)
nwi
1
5
Rodriguez, Nicole
11
Simi Valley
32-06.50
(9.92m)
nwi
1
6
Sullivan, Paige
11
Moorpark
32-05.50
(9.89m)
nwi
1
7
Marquez, Brianna
12
Moorpark
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
1
8
Selig, McKenzie
11
Rio Mesa
31-06.00
(9.60m)
nwi
1
9
Downs, Julia
11
San Marcos
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
10
Ramos, Chloe
12
Oxnard
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
11
Kovacevich, Megan
12
Thousand Oaks TF
29-01.25
(8.87m)
nwi
1
12
Marucut, Jordin
11
Adolfo Camarillo
28-07.00
(8.71m)
nwi
1
13
Moreno, Yvette
11
Oxnard
28-03.50
(8.62m)
nwi
1
14
Demachkie, Aisha
11
Santa Barbara
26-02.00
(7.98m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ironhill, Isabella
10
Simi Valley
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
2
Weldon, Katelyn
09
Simi Valley
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2
Mou, Sherry
10
Moorpark
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
4
Pearson, Darby
10
Thousand Oaks TF
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
5
Kramer, Casey
10
Simi Valley
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Wright, Jessica
10
Simi Valley
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
6
Hardie, Morgan
10
Moorpark
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
8
Cone, Kelly
09
Simi Valley
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
8
Assouad, Frieda
10
Calabasas
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
Bedard, Robin
9
Ventura
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Glasser, Shelby
9
Thousand Oaks TF
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Strumlauf, Lydia
10
Moorpark
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Dudek, Laurel
9
Ventura
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
14
Turvey, Emily
9
Dos Pueblos
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
Wiggins, Leilani
9
Ventura
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Musick, Natalie
9
San Marcos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
16
Handley, Megan
9
Dos Pueblos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Garibay-Sahm, Maya
9
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Mellring, Jaclyn
9
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Villarruel, Carmen
9
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Valdez, Guadalupe
9
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Bryant-Dunmire, Ka
9
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Waite, Sabrina
10
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Burt, Kate
9
San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eilbacher, Sydney
11
Dos Pueblos
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Harrison, Caitlin
12
Moorpark
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Dugas, Karli
11
Ventura
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Powell, Makenna
12
Royal
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Dunne, Kelsi
11
Louisville
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Benson, Sima
11
Thousand Oaks TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Yip, Megan
12
Simi Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Lainfiesta, Rebecc
12
Royal
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Smith, Christine
12
Thousand Oaks TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Green, Allison
12
Moorpark
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Tobin, Marissa
12
Ventura
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Sullivan, Paige
11
Moorpark
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Cuilty, Emily
12
Moorpark
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Angelo, Emily
12
Moorpark
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Micovic, Daria
11
Thousand Oaks TF
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Tokar, Holly
12
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Becerra, Elizabeth
12
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#don-green
#memorial
#track
#meet
More news
2013 Results - Ventura Invitational
31 shares:
Don Green Memorial Track Meet
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Buena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
,
Calabasas High Track and Field and Cross Country
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
4
2016
1
2015
68
15
2014
97
14
2013
70
21
2012
39
19
2011
112
17
2010
16
12
2009
12
6
2008
3
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#don-green
#memorial
#track
#meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!