History for 2015 Nov 14th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2015CIF Southern Section XC Prelims 2015 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: Finished Results Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
CIF SS XC Prelims - 11/14/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Heat1 DIV 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Reynolds, Garrett 12 Ventura 14:44.3 1
2 Dunne, Connor 12 San Clemente 14:45.9
3 Smith, Camden 12 Highland 14:52.5 2
4 Cuellar, Cisco 12 California 14:52.6 3
5 Janes, Tyler 12 King, M.L. 14:57.7 4
6 Robinson, Tony 12 Great Oak 15:00.8 5
7 Biedebach, Michael 12 El Toro 15:01.3 6
8 Hua, William 12 Fountain Valley 15:02.2
9 Aguirre, Angel 11 California 15:02.8 7
10 Suarez, Jorge 11 Santa Ana 15:03.2 8
11 Cruz, Adan 12 Ventura 15:04.0 9
12 Rodriguez, Nestor 12 Ventura 15:04.1 10
13 Moreno, Jesus 11 Valencia (P.) 15:06.4 11
14 Hess, Kyle 11 Trabuco Hills 15:06.8 12
15 Penn, Colby 12 Poly (Long Beach) 15:07.4 13
16 Del-Valle Rutherford, Jo 11 Rancho Cucamonga 15:08.1 14
17 Riley, Darius 10 Rancho Cucamonga 15:08.2 15
18 Oliva, Leo 10 Highland 15:08.2 16
19 Fountain, Solomon 11 Great Oak 15:08.6 17
20 Cortes, Isaac 12 Great Oak 15:09.1 18
21 Sanchez, William 10 Beaumont 15:12.0 19
22 Robinson, Michael 12 King, M.L. 15:13.2 20
23 Delgado, Andres 12 Beaumont 15:13.2 21
24 Romero, Julian 12 California 15:14.4 22
25 Vogelsang, Brett 11 Beaumont 15:14.7 23
26 Vargas, Adrian 10 El Toro 15:14.8 24
27 Quintana, Nelson 12 Great Oak 15:14.8 25
28 De Jesus, Jose Carlos 11 San Clemente 15:16.3
29 Sylva, Tristan 11 Paloma Valley 15:16.4 26
30 Boebinger, Aj 12 King, M.L. 15:17.3 27
31 Hassan, Osamah 12 Walnut 15:17.5 28
32 Pacheco, David 11 Valencia (P.) 15:17.9 29
33 Randazzo, Nick 11 Ventura 15:18.2 30
34 Delfin, Gian 12 Poly (Long Beach) 15:18.3 31
35 Echeverria, Noel 12 California 15:19.3 32
36 Nunez, Eric 12 Vista Murrieta 15:19.5 33
37 Gomez, Alex 12 Millikan 15:19.8 34
38 O'Neill, Josh 9 Trabuco Hills 15:20.2 35
39 Sanchez, Abraxaz 12 Schurr 15:20.2 36
40 Smith, Herschel 11 Highland 15:22.0 37
41 Groff, Max 12 El Toro 15:22.5 38
42 Jackson, Lucas 12 Santa Monica 15:22.9 39
43 Price, Fisher 12 Camarillo 15:23.0 40
44 Carvajal, Carlos 10 Great Oak 15:23.4 41
45 Novoa, Hugo 11 Poly (Long Beach) 15:23.5 42
46 Olson, Jordan 11 Ventura 15:24.0 43
47 Werley, Mark 12 King, M.L. 15:24.5 44
48 Davis, Kyle 11 Vista Murrieta 15:24.9 45
49 Kenny, Aidan 10 Poly (Long Beach) 15:25.5 46
50 Chavez, Daniel 12 Rancho Cucamonga 15:27.5 47
51 Ford, Clyde 12 El Toro 15:28.1 48
52 Villa, Edgard 10 Vista Murrieta 15:28.8 49
53 Camarillo, Daniel 12 Paloma Valley 15:28.8 50
54 Dolen, Daniel 12 Rancho Cucamonga 15:29.4 51
55 Gravel, Spencer 10 Camarillo 15:29.6 52
56 Ayson, Jonathan 11 California 15:30.5 53
57 Perez, Carlos 12 Beaumont 15:30.8 54
58 Hixion, Shane 10 Highland 15:32.2 55
59 Flores, Jason 11 Beaumont 15:33.3 56
60 Hernandez, Jacob 11 Ventura 15:33.7 57
61 Pizza, Mark 9 Camarillo 15:36.1 58
62 Purves, Cory 12 El Toro 15:36.3 59
63 Navar, Adam 12 Burbank 15:37.1 60
64 Valdivia, Nolan 10 Beaumont 15:37.2 61
65 Chaudhari, Raj 12 Trabuco Hills 15:37.5 62
66 Llopis, Bryan 10 Trabuco Hills 15:38.4 63
67 Nichols, Alan 12 Camarillo 15:38.8 64
68 Ragland, Conner 12 Poly (Long Beach) 15:39.1 65
69 Shields, Brandon 12 Great Oak 15:39.9 66
70 Korby, Gavin 10 Great Oak 15:40.5 67
71 Perez, Daniel 12 Trabuco Hills 15:42.0 68
72 Huff, David 12 King, M.L. 15:42.6 69
73 Weiland, Chris 11 Rancho Cucamonga 15:43.3 70
74 Frisone, Ethan 10 Valencia (P.) 15:43.9 71
75 Gonzalez, Abraham 11 Katella 15:44.8
76 Vidal-Gomez, Kris 11 Highland 15:46.1 72
77 Dohm, Timo 10 Valencia (P.) 15:46.3 73
78 Avila, Francisco 10 Santa Ana 15:46.4 74
79 Dobson, Daniel 12 Walnut 15:46.8 75
80 Robinson, Gunnar 12 Trabuco Hills 15:48.3 76
81 Parrott, Elijah 11 Burbank 15:48.9 77
82 Arzate, Roberto 10 Godinez 15:48.9 78
83 Gonzales, Dominic 12 Walnut 15:49.9 79
84 Gurule, Eziquiel 10 California 15:50.7 80
85 Martinez, Marcos 11 Godinez 15:50.9 81
86 Handal, Tye 11 Paloma Valley 15:51.2 82
87 Dmytriw, Conner 10 Paloma Valley 15:51.4 83
88 Tello, Nery 11 Valencia (P.) 15:51.8 84
89 Burch, Jacob 12 Rancho Cucamonga 15:52.2 85
90 Pedroza, Juan 10 Godinez 15:52.3 86
91 Michel, Andres 10 Valley View 15:52.8 87
92 Amador, Jared 12 Paloma Valley 15:53.2 88
93 Alemu, Biruke 12 Santa Monica 15:53.2 89
94 Aviles, Dalton 12 Anaheim 15:53.4 90
95 Torres, Ricardo 10 Channel Islands 15:54.7 91
96 Sipos, Grant 11 Rancho Cucamonga 15:55.3 92
97 Dorch, Jacob 12 Poly (Long Beach) 15:55.4 93
98 Beeson, Cody 10 Ventura 15:56.7 94
99 Maggio, Tristin 12 Vista Murrieta 15:58.7 95
100 Sanchez, Joey 10 Valley View 15:59.1 96
101 Flores, Angel 11 Burbank 15:59.3 97
102 Max, Gray 12 El Toro 15:59.8 98
103 Moreno, Jose 11 Valencia (P.) 16:01.1 99
104 Contreras, Alejandro 11 California 16:01.4 100
105 Isais, Alain 11 Paramount 16:01.7 101
106 Moncaea, Jonathan 10 King, M.L. 16:01.9 102
107 Ruiz, Cayden 10 Valencia (P.) 16:02.8 103
108 Garcia, Salvador 10 Godinez 16:02.8 104
109 Macromallis, Jonas 12 Burbank 16:04.6 105
110 Ramirez, Adrian 11 Santa Ana 16:05.4 106
111 Duenas, Oswaldo 10 Palmdale 16:07.3 107
112 Reyes, Timothy 10 Beaumont 16:07.6 108
113 Brandao, Nicholas 12 Vista Murrieta 16:07.7 109
114 Smith, Wyatt 12 King, M.L. 16:09.7 110
115 Stephens, Jacob 12 Trabuco Hills 16:14.4 111
116 Valdivia, Rudy 11 Valley View 16:15.6 112
117 Sanchez, Timo 12 Valley View 16:15.8 113
118 Gonzalez, Armando 10 Godinez 16:16.1 114
119 Mier, Pedro 12 Godinez 16:16.1 115
120 Figueroa, Chris 12 Godinez 16:16.2 116
121 Miller, Travis 9 Valley View 16:17.4 117
122 Peacock, Jordan 12 Poly (Long Beach) 16:21.5 118
123 Shuirman, Joseph 12 El Toro 16:23.6 119
124 Gonzalez, Daniel 11 Anaheim 16:25.1 120
125 Trinh, Jonathan 12 Santa Monica 16:25.5 121
126 Gomez, Daniel 11 Camarillo 16:25.6 122
127 Cuatlayotl, Luis 10 Santa Ana 16:25.8 123
128 Lopez, Ralph 12 Highland 16:26.0 124
129 Delacruz, Avery 12 Paramount 16:26.7 125
130 Cohen, Daniel 10 Santa Monica 16:27.1 126
131 Zavala, Donovan 11 Alhambra 16:28.0 127
132 Nombrano, Ernie 12 Channel Islands 16:28.5 128
133 Rivera, Arturo 12 Schurr 16:30.0 129
134 Flores, Justin 10 Vista Murrieta 16:30.9 130
135 Adalpe, Matthew 12 Schurr 16:33.5 131
136 Cazares-Dominguez, Andre 11 Schurr 16:33.6 132
137 Navin, Stephen 11 Santa Monica 16:33.8 133
138 Flittie, Jason 11 Camarillo 16:34.5 134
139 Serrano, Julian 12 Walnut 16:34.7 135
140 Guerrero, Jose 12 Paramount 16:35.1 136
141 Mejia, Diego 10 Paramount 16:35.6 137
142 Jones, Matt 12 Highland 16:36.2 138
143 Amaro, Justin 10 Santa Ana 16:36.2 139
144 Pedraza, Leonardo 12 Santa Ana 16:38.2 140
145 Castro, Ernesto 11 Valley View 16:39.8 141
146 Valzquez, Angel 12 Valley View 16:42.1 142
147 Swiatkowski, Joel 10 Millikan 16:42.1 143
148 Segura, Benny 11 Schurr 16:44.3 144
149 Mecagni, Dante 9 Camarillo 16:44.6 145
150 Ortiz, Eric 10 Channel Islands 16:44.9 146
151 Vega, Juan M. 11 Channel Islands 16:46.3 147
152 Goldman, Cole 12 Millikan 16:50.0 148
153 Ramirez, Steven 11 Palmdale 16:52.2 149
154 Jaramillo, Martin 12 Channel Islands 16:56.4 150
155 Hill, Keith 12 Santa Monica 16:57.5 151
156 Rizo, Luis 12 Channel Islands 16:57.6 152
157 Taylor, Jack 9 Santa Monica 16:58.5 153
158 Sarinana, Manuel 9 Santa Ana 16:58.6 154
159 Koch, Jonah 10 Millikan 17:00.8 155
160 Murcia, Ethen 12 Knight 17:01.2 156
161 Reutter, Dallas 12 Paloma Valley 17:02.6 157
162 Nusser, Matt 10 Paloma Valley 17:05.8 158
163 Vargas, Alexis 11 Paramount 17:05.8 159
164 Franco, Genobevo 10 Paramount 17:07.1 160
165 Sanchez, Michael 9 Anaheim 17:08.5 161
166 Ringis, Isaiah 9 Millikan 17:10.5 162
167 Garcia, Emilio 12 Knight 17:10.7 163
168 Guitierez, Josue 11 Schurr 17:11.6 164
169 Soria, Fransico 9 Knight 17:12.3 165
170 Flores, Enrique 12 Paramount 17:13.0 166
171 Araradian, Shant 12 Burbank 17:17.0 167
172 Castillo, Stephen 10 Schurr 17:17.8 168
173 Miller, Donovan 11 Vista Murrieta 17:18.5 169
174 Mach, Terry 11 Anaheim 17:18.6 170
175 Gomez, Jared 9 Channel Islands 17:20.5 171
176 Olvera, Jahir 9 Burbank 17:21.6 172
177 Lorenzana, Jose 10 Anaheim 17:21.9 173
178 Sentosa, Evan 11 Walnut 17:22.5 174
179 Montenegro, Jonathan 11 Knight 17:23.5 175
180 Cheat, Johnathan 10 Millikan 17:24.1 176
181 Moreno, Octavio 11 Anaheim 17:24.8 177
182 Ramirez, Ricardo 9 Palmdale 17:30.3 178
183 Lorenzo, Robert 11 Knight 17:33.8 179
184 Maldonado, Alejandro 9 Palmdale 17:42.2 180
185 Triguero, Emilio 12 Walnut 17:42.3 181
186 Giammichele, Josh 12 Burbank 17:50.2 182
187 Sanchez, Sergio 11 Anaheim 17:50.8 183
188 Creel, Nathan 11 Knight 17:52.8 184
189 Lam, Aaron 10 Millikan 17:55.5 185
190 Chan, Dustin 10 Alhambra 18:03.5 186
191 Fernandez, Mario 12 Knight 18:08.6 187
192 Chen, Dylan 10 Alhambra 18:11.2 188
193 Llamas, Carlos 12 Palmdale 18:13.1 189
194 Tapia, Emilio 12 Alhambra 18:16.3 190
195 Kwan, Jeffrey 11 Alhambra 18:46.9 191
196 Zavala, Adrian 11 Alhambra 18:49.2 192
197 Bahn, Jonathan 12 Alhambra 18:49.9 193
198 Romero, Ricardo 9 Palmdale 18:51.5 194
199 Cassarrubias, Hugo 10 Palmdale 19:50.1 195
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ventura 93 1 9 10 30 43 57 94
Total Time: 1:15:34.60
Average: 15:06.92
2 Great Oak 106 5 17 18 25 41 66 67
Total Time: 1:15:56.70
Average: 15:11.34
3 California 117 3 7 22 32 53 80 100
Total Time: 1:15:59.60
Average: 15:11.92
4 King, M.L. 164 4 20 27 44 69 102 110
Total Time: 1:16:35.30
Average: 15:19.06
5 Beaumont 173 19 21 23 54 56 61 108
Total Time: 1:16:44.00
Average: 15:20.80
6 El Toro 175 6 24 38 48 59 98 119
Total Time: 1:16:43.00
Average: 15:20.60
7 Highland 182 2 16 37 55 72 124 138
Total Time: 1:16:41.00
Average: 15:20.20
8 Rancho Cucamonga 197 14 15 47 51 70 85 92
Total Time: 1:16:56.50
Average: 15:23.30
9 Poly (Long Beach) 197 13 31 42 46 65 93 118
Total Time: 1:16:53.80
Average: 15:22.76
10 Trabuco Hills 240 12 35 62 63 68 76 111
Total Time: 1:17:24.90
Average: 15:28.98
11 Valencia (P.) 268 11 29 71 73 84 99 103
Total Time: 1:17:46.30
Average: 15:33.26
12 Paloma Valley 329 26 50 82 83 88 157 158
Total Time: 1:18:21.00
Average: 15:40.20
13 Vista Murrieta 331 33 45 49 95 109 130 169
Total Time: 1:18:19.60
Average: 15:39.92
14 Camarillo 336 40 52 58 64 122 134 145
Total Time: 1:18:33.10
Average: 15:42.62
15 Santa Ana 450 8 74 106 123 139 140 154
Total Time: 1:19:57.00
Average: 15:59.40
16 Godinez 463 78 81 86 104 114 115 116
Total Time: 1:19:51.00
Average: 15:58.20
17 Walnut 491 28 75 79 135 174 181
Total Time: 1:20:51.40
Average: 16:10.28
18 Burbank 506 60 77 97 105 167 172 182
Total Time: 1:20:46.90
Average: 16:09.38
19 Santa Monica 508 39 89 121 126 133 151 153
Total Time: 1:20:42.50
Average: 16:08.50
20 Valley View 525 87 96 112 113 117 141 142
Total Time: 1:20:40.70
Average: 16:08.14
21 Schurr 572 36 129 131 132 144 164 168
Total Time: 1:21:41.60
Average: 16:20.32
22 Millikan 642 34 143 148 155 162 176 185
Total Time: 1:23:03.20
Average: 16:36.64
23 Paramount 658 101 125 136 137 159 160 166
Total Time: 1:22:44.90
Average: 16:32.98
24 Channel Islands 662 91 128 146 147 150 152 171
Total Time: 1:22:50.80
Average: 16:34.16
25 Anaheim 714 90 120 161 170 173 177 183
Total Time: 1:24:07.50
Average: 16:49.50
26 Palmdale 803 107 149 178 180 189 194 195
Total Time: 1:26:25.10
Average: 17:17.02
27 Knight 838 156 163 165 175 179 184 187
Total Time: 1:26:21.50
Average: 17:16.30
28 Alhambra 882 127 186 188 190 191 192 193
Total Time: 1:29:45.90
Average: 17:57.18
Event 2 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Heat2 DIV 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
122 Unknown 16:29.9
1 Rocha, Phillip 12 Arcadia 14:44.0 1
2 Comeaux, Ethan 11 Redondo Union 14:45.1 2
3 Ogden, Jake 12 Dana Hills 14:56.0 3
4 Fitzgerald, Colin 10 Crescenta Valley 14:56.2 4
5 Coppi, Mason 12 Dana Hills 14:58.2 5
6 Thomas, Philip 12 Crescenta Valley 14:58.9 6
7 Ornelas, Raymon 10 Roosevelt 14:59.6 7
8 Torres, Peter 12 Chino Hills 15:00.1 8
9 Villagran, Justin 12 Burroughs/Burbank 15:01.8 9
10 Branch, Jacob 12 Quartz Hill 15:02.3 10
11 Weiss, Gus 11 Edison 15:02.7 11
12 Landgraf, Jack 10 Dana Hills 15:04.3 12
13 Cardenas, Armin 12 Crescenta Valley 15:10.2 13
14 Chahal, Jagdeep 10 Burroughs/Burbank 15:10.2 14
15 Brown, Donald 11 El Rancho 15:11.8 15
16 Wells, Timothy 11 Burroughs/Burbank 15:12.4 16
17 Dutchover, Tanner 11 Yucaipa 15:15.2 17
18 Fox, Harrison 12 Redondo Union 15:16.6 18
19 Stein, Matt 12 Villa Park 15:18.3 19
20 Robles, Julian 11 Roosevelt 15:18.4 20
21 Barrondo, Andrew 12 Burroughs/Burbank 15:18.5 21
22 Medina, Uriel 11 Corona 15:19.5 22
23 Jenkins, Parker 10 Yucaipa 15:20.7 23
24 Hough, Brandon 11 Dana Hills 15:20.9 24
25 Lubrin-Simpkins, Christi 12 Wilson (Long Beach) 15:21.5 25
26 Levin-Arbuthnot, Chapin 12 Arcadia 15:21.9 26
27 Orr, Elijah 12 Huntington Beach 15:23.5 27
28 Richards, Wayne 10 Roosevelt 15:23.8 28
29 Dickinson, Kyle 12 Crescenta Valley 15:24.7 29
30 Villa, Enrique 11 Corona 15:24.7 30
31 Wilfert, Thomas 11 Dana Hills 15:25.3 31
32 Vasquez, Joseph 11 Arcadia 15:25.7 32
33 Ruble, Cade 10 Quartz Hill 15:26.1 33
34 Mcroberts, Kyle 12 Quartz Hill 15:26.6 34
35 Biion, Anthony 12 Chaffey 15:26.6 35
36 Hoxsie, Chris 10 Burroughs/Burbank 15:27.2 36
37 Arvizu, Andrew 11 Chino Hills 15:27.6 37
38 Duffy, Ethan 11 Newbury Park 15:28.4 38
39 Spencer, Tyler 10 Roosevelt 15:28.7 39
40 Weghorst, Josh 9 Yucaipa 15:31.6 40
41 Segura, Tony 10 Arcadia 15:31.7 41
42 Moreno, Jose 12 Beckman 15:32.4 42
43 Lee, Christopher 12 Arcadia 15:34.2 43
44 Mason, Guy 10 Temecula Valley 15:34.7
45 Jackson, Marod 10 Chaparral 15:35.4 44
46 Pai, Chris 12 Huntington Beach 15:35.6 45
47 Mitchel, Alekos 11 Huntington Beach 15:38.3 46
48 Stein, Colin 12 Dana Hills 15:38.4 47
49 Rule, Tyler 12 Huntington Beach 15:38.4 48
50 Mcroberts, Brendan 12 Quartz Hill 15:39.1 49
51 Molina, Deion 12 Poly (Riverside) 15:39.2
52 Potts, Joshua 10 Roosevelt 15:39.5 50
53 Che, Austin 12 Arcadia 15:39.6 51
54 Orduna, Moises 12 Corona 15:42.5 52
55 Abdo, Paul 11 Diamond Bar 15:42.5
56 Zavala, Andrew 12 Redondo Union 15:42.8 53
57 Teran, Luis 12 Chaffey 15:43.0 54
58 Tait, Benjamin 9 Redondo Union 15:43.1 55
59 Elias, Nick 12 Redondo Union 15:43.8 56
60 Viallalpando, Adam 12 Burroughs/Burbank 15:44.2 57
61 Amarasinghe, Dinuk 11 Villa Park 15:44.2 58
62 Leatherwood, Prescott 11 Huntington Beach 15:44.7 59
63 Tyler, David 11 Santa Maria 15:45.5
64 Cetti, Travis 12 Quartz Hill 15:45.7 60
65 Moreno, David 11 Quartz Hill 15:46.6 61
66 Richards, Jarred 10 Yucaipa 15:46.7 62
67 Whitney, Alex 12 Newbury Park 15:46.8 63
68 Madriaga, Josh 12 Corona 15:47.1 64
69 Gonzalez, Arturo 11 Wilson (Long Beach) 15:47.2 65
70 Carbajal, Antonio 10 Chaparral 15:48.1 66
71 Madrigal, Isaiah 11 Roosevelt 15:48.1 67
72 Costanzo, Peter 12 Edison 15:49.3 68
73 Madueno, Albert 11 El Rancho 15:49.8 69
74 Gallardo, Saul 12 Corona 15:49.9 70
75 Rodgers, Noah 11 Yucaipa 15:50.2 71
76 Bond, Tyler 11 Edison 15:50.4 72
77 Sharma, Ravi 12 Arcadia 15:52.0 73
78 Franco, Raymond 10 Rancho Verde 15:52.5 74
79 Cruz, Casey 12 La Quinta (L.Q.) 15:53.1 75
80 Garner, Nathaniel 10 Newbury Park 15:54.7 76
81 Allahverdian, Artin 10 Crescenta Valley 15:54.7 77
82 Walls, Cole 10 Quartz Hill 15:55.2 78
83 Farlander, Stephen 12 Yucaipa 15:55.3 79
84 Burgueno, Matthew 12 Chino Hills 15:56.1 80
85 Mcnelis, Robert 12 Crescenta Valley 15:56.4 81
86 Lieberman, Matthew 10 Roosevelt 15:57.3 82
87 Modesto, Jonathan 12 El Rancho 15:58.2 83
88 Santana, Sergio 12 Warren 15:58.3 84
89 Harps, Ross 10 Yucaipa 15:58.4 85
90 Hoxsie, Andrew 10 Burroughs/Burbank 15:58.9 86
91 Mejia, Brigham 10 Chaffey 15:59.0 87
92 Covarrubias, Benjamin 12 Chino Hills 15:59.4 88
93 Payne, Zaki 11 Chaparral 15:59.6 89
94 Ambriz, Alex 12 Pacifica/Oxnard 16:01.3
95 Gonzalez, Rafael 11 El Rancho 16:02.0 90
96 Starbuck, Blake 11 Corona 16:02.2 91
97 Fuller, Simon 9 Dana Hills 16:03.3 92
98 Bui, Chris 11 Villa Park 16:03.8 93
99 Partida, Albert 10 Troy 16:04.2 94
100 Ortiz, Alejandro 12 El Rancho 16:04.3 95
101 Finkley, Aaron 11 Huntington Beach 16:04.7 96
102 Bosch, Kenton 11 Beckman 16:05.6 97
103 Orozco, Lorenzo 9 Rancho Verde 16:06.1 98
104 Martinez, Vincent 10 Chaparral 16:06.5 99
105 Mitchel, Lars 9 Huntington Beach 16:07.1 100
106 Ridgeway-Lester, Nolan 12 Wilson (Long Beach) 16:08.0 101
107 Milan Bernal, Misael 11 Ontario 16:11.2 102
108 Vazquez, Miguel 12 Rancho Verde 16:11.8 103
109 Gonzalez, Christian 11 Warren 16:11.9 104
110 Lage, Sonny 12 Chaffey 16:12.7 105
111 Adler, Brian 10 Redondo Union 16:12.8 106
112 Rodriguez, Emiliano 10 Warren 16:13.2 107
113 Nelson, Nick 12 Wilson (Long Beach) 16:14.4 108
114 Frey, Josh 11 Chaparral 16:14.7 109
115 Henigan, Charles 12 Ontario 16:17.3 110
116 Bergmann, Jake 9 Chino Hills 16:21.7 111
117 Garber, Alex 11 Warren 16:23.6 112
118 Parker, Clayton 10 Chaparral 16:24.0 113
119 Meckstroth, Erik 12 Corona 16:24.7 114
120 Estrada, Christopher 12 Warren 16:28.4 115
121 Ipcizade, Bailey 9 Beckman 16:29.7 116
122 Seterathe, Pasindu 12 Lakewood 16:31.1 117
123 Marsh, Jacob 12 Lakewood 16:31.4 118
124 Juarez, Juan 10 Chaffey 16:31.6 119
125 Kubo, Spencer 12 Troy 16:32.1 120
126 Lorenzana, Albert 12 Villa Park 16:32.4 121
127 Carrasco, Juan 12 Arroyo Valley 16:33.6 122
128 Decasas, Andrew 12 Arroyo Valley 16:34.5 123
129 Brunner, Matt 11 Crescenta Valley 16:35.0 124
130 Tolentino, Jason 11 Lakewood 16:35.6 125
131 Gonzalez, Humberto 10 Rancho Verde 16:35.8 126
132 Reinhardt, Tyler 12 Beckman 16:36.3 127
133 Esquivel, Ivan 12 La Quinta (L.Q.) 16:37.0 128
134 Schwarz, Connor 9 Edison 16:37.2 129
135 Gonzalez, Ricardo 11 Warren 16:38.2 130
136 Carretero, Brendan 12 La Quinta (L.Q.) 16:39.5 131
137 Sanchez Velazquez, Jorge 12 Troy 16:40.9 132
138 Lozano, David 10 Chino Hills 16:41.3 133
139 Smith, Davis 11 Edison 16:41.7 134
140 Groom, Cody 9 Edison 16:42.9 135
141 Reyes, Ryan 11 Chaparral 16:43.2 136
142 Torres, Abram 12 Rancho Verde 16:43.7 137
143 Turner, Jaleel 11 Rancho Verde 16:43.9 138
144 Campos, Angel 11 Ontario 16:45.1 139
145 Manos, Alex 10 Newbury Park 16:46.9 140
146 Corthell, Walter 11 Newbury Park 16:47.5 141
147 Mc Granahan, Noah 11 Troy 16:48.0 142
148 Gomez, Livan 12 Rialto 16:48.8 143
149 Payton, Luc 9 Newbury Park 16:49.6 144
150 Bradshaw, John 10 Ontario 16:50.5 145
151 Arambula, Marco 10 La Quinta (L.Q.) 16:50.5 146
152 Kollias, Harrison 12 Beckman 16:50.6 147
153 Colin, James 10 Wilson (Long Beach) 16:50.7 148
154 Gonzalez, Jason 11 Summit 16:51.2 149
155 Nishi, Clay 11 Newbury Park 16:51.3 150
156 Miller, Michael 12 Chino Hills 16:51.6 151
157 Guardado, Isaiah 12 Lakewood 16:51.6 152
158 Muto, Ryan 9 Beckman 16:52.6 153
159 Zuniga, Fernando 11 Arroyo Valley 16:53.9 154
160 Jauregui, Tigran 10 El Rancho 16:55.0 155
161 Pastor, Steve 11 Arroyo Valley 16:55.3 156
162 D'Amelia, Derek 10 Troy 16:56.2 157
163 Ochoa, Arturo 10 Villa Park 16:58.4 158
164 Hinojosa, Cesar 10 Rancho Verde 16:58.8 159
165 Estrada, Eric 10 El Rancho 16:59.2 160
166 Hernandez, David 11 La Quinta (L.Q.) 16:59.8 161
167 Baird, Luke 12 Cypress 17:00.4 162
168 Diaz, Getzemani 12 Arroyo Valley 17:02.2 163
169 Trigotenco, Tony 11 Ontario 17:07.2 164
170 Tariq, Farooq 10 Redondo Union 17:07.8 165
171 Hernandez, Miguel 11 Chaffey 17:08.3 166
172 Matsukubo, Foster 11 Beckman 17:10.0 167
173 Rosales, Nicholas 9 Cypress 17:10.2 168
174 Aguilar, Brian 10 Villa Park 17:11.9 169
175 Cox, Andrew 12 Lakewood 17:12.9 170
176 Lopez, Ariel 12 Chaffey 17:14.0 171
177 Paz, Michael 10 Ontario 17:16.1 172
178 Kim, Daniel 12 Cypress 17:16.5 173
179 Worth, William 11 Edison 17:18.7 174
180 Lee, Jonnah 11 Troy 17:20.1 175
181 Hite, Sam 12 Wilson (Long Beach) 17:20.3 176
182 Mello, Cooper 10 La Quinta (L.Q.) 17:22.1 177
183 Tabban, Amer 12 Cypress 17:23.1 178
184 Hernandez, Jesus 10 La Quinta (L.Q.) 17:24.4 179
185 Yoo, Paul 10 Troy 17:27.6 180
186 Ochoa, Ricardo 12 Villa Park 17:30.6 181
187 Ramos, Daniel 11 Warren 17:31.7 182
188 Vasquez, Emilio 10 Summit 17:34.3 183
189 Sotelo, Richard 11 Summit 17:37.6 184
190 Bramasco, Ruben 12 Lakewood 17:42.6 185
191 Garcia, Juan 11 Summit 17:46.2 186
192 Manzanera, Victor 11 Rialto 17:46.8 187
193 Paige, Badger 12 Ontario 17:46.9 188
194 Quijada, Mauricio 11 Summit 17:50.8 189
195 Heredia, Alvaro 10 Rialto 17:55.1 190
196 Dykens, Tim 10 Lakewood 17:59.5 191
197 Ramirez-Moreno, Anjel 11 Arroyo Valley 18:00.4 192
198 Kennard, Andrew 9 Summit 18:00.9 193
199 Rojas, Sergio 12 Cypress 18:15.4 194
200 Jimenez, Roberto 11 Summit 18:15.5 195
201 Fernandez, Mauricio 11 Rialto 18:29.4 196
202 Ramsdell, Travis 11 Cypress 18:49.9 197
203 Arellano, Juan 10 Arroyo Valley 18:52.0 198
204 Felix, Enrique 11 Rialto 19:01.2 199
205 Tanaka, Grant 12 Cypress 19:12.3 200
206 Izaguirre-Reyes, Jairo 10 Wilson (Long Beach) 19:14.2 201
207 Cardenas, Raul 9 Rialto 20:00.0 202
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Dana Hills 75 3 5 12 24 31 47 92
Total Time: 1:15:44.70
Average: 15:08.94
2 Burroughs/Burbank 96 9 14 16 21 36 57 86
Total Time: 1:16:10.10
Average: 15:14.02
3 Crescenta Valley 129 4 6 13 29 77 81 124
Total Time: 1:16:24.70
Average: 15:16.94
4 Arcadia 143 1 26 32 41 43 51 73
Total Time: 1:16:37.50
Average: 15:19.50
5 Roosevelt 144 7 20 28 39 50 67 82
Total Time: 1:16:50.00
Average: 15:22.00
6 Redondo Union 184 2 18 53 55 56 106 165
Total Time: 1:17:11.40
Average: 15:26.28
7 Quartz Hill 186 10 33 34 49 60 61 78
Total Time: 1:17:19.80
Average: 15:27.96
8 Yucaipa 213 17 23 40 62 71 79 85
Total Time: 1:17:44.40
Average: 15:32.88
9 Huntington Beach 225 27 45 46 48 59 96 100
Total Time: 1:18:00.50
Average: 15:36.10
10 Corona 238 22 30 52 64 70 91 114
Total Time: 1:18:03.70
Average: 15:36.74
11 Chino Hills 324 8 37 80 88 111 133 151
Total Time: 1:18:44.90
Average: 15:44.98
12 El Rancho 352 15 69 83 90 95 155 160
Total Time: 1:19:06.10
Average: 15:49.22
13 Chaffey 400 35 54 87 105 119 166 171
Total Time: 1:19:52.90
Average: 15:58.58
14 Chaparral 407 44 66 89 99 109 113 136
Total Time: 1:19:44.30
Average: 15:56.86
15 Edison 414 11 68 72 129 134 135 174
Total Time: 1:20:01.30
Average: 16:00.26
16 Wilson (Long Beach) 447 25 65 101 108 148 176 201
Total Time: 1:20:21.80
Average: 16:04.36
17 Villa Park 449 19 58 93 121 158 169 181
Total Time: 1:20:37.10
Average: 16:07.42
18 Newbury Park 458 38 63 76 140 141 144 150
Total Time: 1:20:44.30
Average: 16:08.86
19 Warren 522 84 104 107 112 115 130 182
Total Time: 1:21:15.40
Average: 16:15.08
20 Beckman 529 42 97 116 127 147 153 167
Total Time: 1:21:34.60
Average: 16:18.92
21 Rancho Verde 538 74 98 103 126 137 138 159
Total Time: 1:21:29.90
Average: 16:17.98
22 La Quinta (L.Q.) 641 75 128 131 146 161 177 179
Total Time: 1:22:59.90
Average: 16:35.98
23 Troy 645 94 120 132 142 157 175 180
Total Time: 1:23:01.40
Average: 16:36.28
24 Ontario 660 102 110 139 145 164 172 188
Total Time: 1:23:11.30
Average: 16:38.26
25 Lakewood 682 117 118 125 152 170 185 191
Total Time: 1:23:42.60
Average: 16:44.52
26 Arroyo Valley 718 122 123 154 156 163 192 198
Total Time: 1:23:59.50
Average: 16:47.90
27 Cypress 875 162 168 173 178 194 197 200
Total Time: 1:27:05.60
Average: 17:25.12
28 Summit 891 149 183 184 186 189 193 195
Total Time: 1:27:40.10
Average: 17:32.02
29 Rialto 915 143 187 190 196 199 202
Total Time: 1:30:01.30
Average: 18:00.26
Event 3 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Heat1 DIV 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Holton, Erin 11 Rancho Cucamonga 17:18.8 1
2 Fernandez, Candela 12 Burbank 17:24.7 2
3 Miranda, Tayler 11 Knight 17:30.4 3
4 Matthews, Brittani 12 Rancho Cucamonga 17:31.4 4
5 Belus, Cindy 11 Great Oak 17:32.6 5
6 Walker, Taylor 12 Great Oak 17:34.4 6
7 Pflughoft, Sandra 10 Great Oak 17:34.5 7
8 Beaudoin, Taylor 12 Redondo Union 17:39.9 8
9 Krzyzanowski, Kasia 12 Santa Monica 17:43.2 9
10 Ellsworth, Delaney 12 Yucaipa 17:44.4 10
11 Holloway, Sarah 12 Los Osos 17:45.0
12 Durgy, Cassie 12 Huntington Beach 17:45.1
13 Fillipow, Lauren 11 Poly (Long Beach) 17:51.5 11
14 Penn, Rylee 10 Centennial/Corona 17:52.9
15 O'Leary, Fiona 10 Poly (Long Beach) 17:53.4 12
16 Echavarria, Jeanette 11 Redondo Union 17:54.9 13
17 Parr, Madison 10 Yucaipa 17:55.8 14
18 Beatty, Kiyena 11 Great Oak 17:56.1 15
19 Rice, Nicole 11 Great Oak 17:56.1 16
20 Clause, Emily 12 Great Oak 17:56.3 17
21 Bollinger, Skyler 12 Great Oak 17:59.7 18
22 Tanaka, Melissa 11 Poly (Long Beach) 18:00.0 19
23 Haynes, Paige 9 Vista Murrieta 18:04.1 20
24 Grimes, Kailie 12 Beaumont 18:07.2 21
25 Rosales, Brenda 11 Poly (Long Beach) 18:08.3 22
26 Etheridge, Cayla 9 Santiago (Corona) 18:12.1 23
27 Morales, Esmeralda 11 El Rancho 18:15.7 24
28 Guijarro, Alondra 9 Knight 18:16.4 25
29 Sunagawa, Rachele 10 Chino Hills 18:19.1 26
30 Wainfan, Mandy 12 Poly (Long Beach) 18:19.6 27
31 Gee, Rachel 12 Yucaipa 18:21.9 28
31 Gee, Sarah 10 Yucaipa 18:21.9 29
33 Mason, Mackenna 11 Yucaipa 18:21.9 30
34 Mejia, Natalie 9 Poly (Long Beach) 18:25.0 31
35 Reynolds, Michaela 12 Vista Murrieta 18:25.6 32
36 Strahan, Amelia 11 Vista Murrieta 18:26.4 33
37 Landry, Isabella 9 Redondo Union 18:27.9 34
38 Adams, Caroline 12 Burbank 18:29.1 35
39 Diaz, Julie 11 Vista Murrieta 18:29.6 36
40 Ruiz, Kelsey 10 Quartz Hill 18:29.9 37
41 Soto, Alison 11 Beaumont 18:31.4 38
42 Beaudoin, Nicole 12 Redondo Union 18:31.5 39
43 Candaele, Peyton 9 Vista Murrieta 18:33.6 40
44 Hamel, Lauren 10 Edison 18:34.9 41
45 Stetkevich, Alexandra 12 Poly (Riverside) 18:34.9 42
46 Pennington, Taylor 12 Edison 18:35.0 43
47 Landgrave, Cynthia 10 Chaffey 18:36.0
48 Gutierrez, Natalie 9 Quartz Hill 18:36.4 44
49 Yturralde, Kylee 11 Camarillo 18:36.9 45
50 Dubon, Nadine 10 Vista Murrieta 18:37.9 46
51 Sturm, Anya 10 Santa Monica 18:39.0 47
52 Mcauley, Grace 12 Crescenta Valley 18:42.0 48
53 Sasser, Zevida 10 Beaumont 18:44.5 49
54 Powers, Lauren 12 Camarillo 18:44.8 50
55 Gonzales, Marissa 12 Camarillo 18:45.1 51
56 Madrigal, Aeriel 9 Beaumont 18:46.9 52
57 Mcgrath, Dana 10 Aliso Niguel 18:47.3 53
58 Juarez, Nancy 11 Santa Maria 18:48.5
59 Ibarra, Kalea 10 Poly (Riverside) 18:50.5 54
60 Hunt, Kara 11 Yucaipa 18:52.6 55
61 Carvelho, Erin 12 Chino Hills 18:53.4 56
62 Price, Fallon 10 Camarillo 18:57.9 57
63 Cortina, Sophia 10 Camarillo 18:57.9 58
64 Valdez, Julia 11 Poly (Riverside) 18:58.1 59
65 Harlow, Lainey 9 Aliso Niguel 18:59.1 60
66 Burton, Taylor 12 Aliso Niguel 19:00.8 61
67 Mariscal, Ilene 10 Yucaipa 19:01.0 62
68 Solis, Andrea 9 Highland 19:03.1 63
69 Douds, Juliane 11 Poly (Long Beach) 19:03.8 64
70 Duran, Rio 12 Knight 19:03.8 65
71 B Parker, Keira 12 Camarillo 19:04.9 66
72 Hooper, Hannah 11 Edison 19:05.7 67
73 Tran, Vanessa 11 Camarillo 19:06.0 68
74 Kaye, Marina 11 Poly (Riverside) 19:06.1 69
75 Boehm, Kayla 10 Edison 19:06.9 70
76 Leonard, Trinity 11 Redondo Union 19:08.7 71
77 Doty, Hannah 12 Paloma Valley 19:09.8 72
78 Avendano, Swemi 10 Godinez 19:11.7 73
79 Jenkins, Sara 10 Aliso Niguel 19:11.9 74
80 Gonzalez, Carolina 12 Quartz Hill 19:12.3 75
81 Van Riper, Ariel 9 Vista Murrieta 19:12.9 76
82 Colindres, Alma 12 El Rancho 19:13.1 77
83 Vitello, Stephanie 12 Santiago (Corona) 19:14.5 78
84 Vollaire, Ivy 10 Rancho Cucamonga 19:14.6 79
85 Poulter, Pricilla 10 Chino Hills 19:16.7 80
86 Manzanares, Karissa 12 Beaumont 19:17.7 81
87 Valenzuela, Sierra 12 Poly (Riverside) 19:18.2 82
88 Gallegos, Hannah 10 Edison 19:18.9 83
89 Garcia, Karen 11 Arroyo Valley 19:19.4 84
90 Boyd, Sierra 10 Quartz Hill 19:24.4 85
91 Focardi, Dana 10 Redondo Union 19:25.2 86
92 Cadenhead, Sophia 12 Paloma Valley 19:25.5 87
93 Ramos, Kiara 11 Valencia (P.) 19:26.7 88
94 Slomsky, Ashley 9 Aliso Niguel 19:28.0 89
95 Vogt, Rita 11 Chino Hills 19:28.2 90
96 Schemenauer, Lanie 9 Rancho Cucamonga 19:30.0 91
97 Macias, Bryanna 10 Paramount 19:30.2 92
98 Harris, Alyiah 12 Highland 19:31.0 93
99 Deloss, Lauren 9 Paloma Valley 19:31.5 94
100 Larson, Megan 9 Edison 19:32.0 95
101 Morales, Jazmin 10 El Rancho 19:32.3 96
102 Smith, Lari 10 Quartz Hill 19:33.3 97
103 Staton, Grace 10 Chino Hills 19:34.4 98
104 Avendano, Jaqueline 11 Godinez 19:35.9 99
105 Flores, Jasmine 11 Santiago (Corona) 19:36.3 100
106 Grover, Cami 9 Aliso Niguel 19:36.6 101
107 Maretti, Megan 12 Rancho Cucamonga 19:37.9 102
108 Queen, Kayla 9 Aliso Niguel 19:38.7 103
109 Carter, Geneva 12 Santa Monica 19:40.3 104
110 Somaiah, Poornima 10 Valencia (P.) 19:41.0 105
111 Lopez, Yasmin 11 Valencia (P.) 19:41.9 106
112 Del Bello, Sabrina 10 Wilson (Long Beach) 19:42.7 107
113 Gonzalez, Andrea 11 Millikan 19:43.2 108
114 Ramirez, Isabel 11 Redondo Union 19:45.3 109
115 Rust, Kate 11 Quartz Hill 19:46.6 110
116 Pillos, Dominique 11 Troy 19:48.9 111
117 Cesena, Aunica 12 Wilson (Long Beach) 19:50.6 112
118 Eskenazi, Allison 11 Quartz Hill 19:50.7 113
119 Giammichele, Jamie 11 Burbank 19:51.8 114
120 Johnson, Sarabeth 10 Troy 19:54.8 115
121 Yearwood, Khyana 11 Highland 19:56.8 116
122 Macias, Brianna 9 Beaumont 19:56.9 117
123 Reyes, Courtney 10 Chino Hills 19:57.6 118
124 West, Jasmine 10 Paloma Valley 19:59.6 119
125 Lopez, Jessica 10 Godinez 20:02.0 120
126 Zuniga, Daisy 11 Godinez 20:02.2 121
127 Phillip, Eila 10 Santa Monica 20:02.4 122
128 Condon, Grace 12 Edison 20:03.0 123
129 Meyer, Kennedy 11 Wilson (Long Beach) 20:04.5 124
130 Mencia, Rebecca 12 Crescenta Valley 20:05.2 125
131 Reyes, Tabatha 11 Godinez 20:05.3 126
132 Hart, Elizabeth 12 Crescenta Valley 20:05.5 127
133 Soria, Dezirae 12 Santiago (Corona) 20:06.1 128
134 Soria, Danielle 9 Santiago (Corona) 20:06.3 129
135 Salinas, Leslie 10 Knight 20:09.0 130
136 Moradian, Alisa 9 Valencia (P.) 20:11.1 131
137 Vera, Cytlaly 12 Paloma Valley 20:11.3 132
138 Herrera, Alex 12 Millikan 20:11.8 133
139 Tucker, Zoe 11 Santa Monica 20:13.2 134
140 Jacobs, Shelbie 12 Paloma Valley 20:14.1 135
141 Regalado, April 9 Arroyo Valley 20:15.7 136
142 Velasco, Daisy 12 Paramount 20:18.4 137
143 Nelson, Olivia 11 Santiago (Corona) 20:18.6 138
144 Kambeitz, Mikayla 10 Paloma Valley 20:18.8 139
145 Diaz, Paulina 12 Paramount 20:21.7 140
146 Milla, Melissa 10 Santiago (Corona) 20:25.4 141
147 Nguyen, Faith 11 Valencia (P.) 20:28.3 142
148 Gallegos, Serena 9 Chino Hills 20:28.6 143
149 Cabrera, Josie 9 Poly (Riverside) 20:29.1 144
150 Abbey, Tabitha 11 Troy 20:29.5 145
151 Ramirez, Janelli 10 Millikan 20:30.9 146
152 Jeffery, Tatum 11 Knight 20:31.4 147
153 Raby, Daria 10 Wilson (Long Beach) 20:34.4 148
154 Salazar, Elideth 12 Paramount 20:36.5 149
155 Prince, Tiana 10 Millikan 20:39.3 150
156 Grimes, Karissa 10 Beaumont 20:39.3 151
157 Smith, Brooklyn 9 Highland 20:40.5 152
158 Casteneda, Sydney 11 Valencia (P.) 20:40.7 153
159 Hrinko, Sophia 12 Poly (Riverside) 20:41.3 154
160 Vasquez, Isiis 12 Millikan 20:43.2 155
161 Coronel, Adrienne 12 Burbank 20:43.3 156
162 Vasquez, Heaven 11 El Rancho 20:46.5 157
163 Fraga, Sami 11 Wilson (Long Beach) 20:47.1 158
164 Danao, Natalie 9 Burbank 20:47.8 159
165 Alvarado, Jully 11 Paramount 20:52.2 160
166 Prosser, Ruby 9 Wilson (Long Beach) 20:54.8 161
167 Wang, Tina 11 Troy 20:56.7 162
168 Ariston, Samantha 9 Godinez 20:57.4 163
169 Ibarra, Alex 11 Millikan 20:59.0 164
170 Grajeda, Ashley 12 El Rancho 21:08.3 165
171 Vasquez, Claudia 12 Wilson (Long Beach) 21:08.9 166
172 Collins, Gabby 11 Burbank 21:10.2 167
173 Velado, Maria 11 El Rancho 21:19.4 168
174 Gonzales, Angelina 11 Knight 21:24.4 169
175 Leines, Hanna 12 Crescenta Valley 21:24.5 170
176 Jerez, Arlene 12 Highland 21:29.5 171
177 Lopez, Jessica 12 Knight 21:31.4 172
178 Truong, Katherine 10 Troy 21:36.3 173
179 Bautista, Monica 11 El Rancho 21:36.4 174
180 Padilla, Pilar 10 Troy 21:37.7 175
181 Osborn, Emily 10 Rancho Cucamonga 21:39.4 176
182 Valero, Eva 10 Crescenta Valley 21:40.3 177
183 Hixon, Kiah 12 Highland 21:40.4 178
184 Bruce, Janaya 11 Santa Monica 21:42.8 179
185 Long, Samatha 10 Troy 21:44.8 180
186 Kang, Sojeong 9 Crescenta Valley 22:00.8 181
187 Mendoza, Tamara 10 Burbank 22:09.6 182
188 Lopez, Ashley 11 Valencia (P.) 22:10.6 183
189 Flores, Cindy 12 Highland 22:11.4 184
190 Borraez, Gaby 9 Crescenta Valley 22:19.4 185
191 Parsons, Emma 10 Millikan 22:23.1 186
192 Cervantes, Stephanie 12 Paramount 22:39.1 187
193 Cardenas, Jaqueline 11 Arroyo Valley 22:46.5 188
194 Grossman, Abigail 9 Santa Monica 22:55.0 189
195 Pelcastre, Karla 10 Paramount 22:59.7 190
196 Rivera, Esmeralda 12 Arroyo Valley 23:12.4 191
197 Parra-Rivas, Citlalli 11 Arroyo Valley 23:54.0 192
198 Rosas, Ashley 11 Arroyo Valley 23:57.8 193
199 Limon, Marlene 11 Arroyo Valley 24:53.3 194
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Great Oak 49 5 6 7 15 16 17 18
Total Time: 1:28:33.70
Average: 17:42.74
2 Poly (Long Beach) 91 11 12 19 22 27 31 64
Total Time: 1:30:12.80
Average: 18:02.56
3 Yucaipa 111 10 14 28 29 30 55 62
Total Time: 1:30:45.90
Average: 18:09.18
4 Vista Murrieta 161 20 32 33 36 40 46 76
Total Time: 1:31:59.30
Average: 18:23.86
5 Redondo Union 165 8 13 34 39 71 86 109
Total Time: 1:31:42.90
Average: 18:20.58
6 Beaumont 241 21 38 49 52 81 117 151
Total Time: 1:33:27.70
Average: 18:41.54
7 Camarillo 261 45 50 51 57 58 66 68
Total Time: 1:34:02.60
Average: 18:48.52
8 Rancho Cucamonga 277 1 4 79 91 102 176
Total Time: 1:33:12.70
Average: 18:38.54
9 Edison 304 41 43 67 70 83 95 123
Total Time: 1:34:41.40
Average: 18:56.28
10 Poly (Riverside) 306 42 54 59 69 82 144 154
Total Time: 1:34:47.80
Average: 18:57.56
11 Aliso Niguel 337 53 60 61 74 89 101 103
Total Time: 1:35:27.10
Average: 19:05.42
12 Quartz Hill 338 37 44 75 85 97 110 113
Total Time: 1:35:16.30
Average: 19:03.26
13 Chino Hills 350 26 56 80 90 98 118 143
Total Time: 1:35:31.80
Average: 19:06.36
14 Knight 370 3 25 65 130 147 169 172
Total Time: 1:35:31.00
Average: 19:06.20
15 Santa Monica 416 9 47 104 122 134 179 189
Total Time: 1:36:18.10
Average: 19:15.62
16 Santiago (Corona) 458 23 78 100 128 129 138 141
Total Time: 1:37:15.30
Average: 19:27.06
17 Burbank 466 2 35 114 156 159 167 182
Total Time: 1:37:16.70
Average: 19:27.34
18 Paloma Valley 504 72 87 94 119 132 135 139
Total Time: 1:38:17.70
Average: 19:39.54
19 El Rancho 519 24 77 96 157 165 168 174
Total Time: 1:38:55.90
Average: 19:47.18
20 Godinez 539 73 99 120 121 126 163
Total Time: 1:38:57.10
Average: 19:47.42
21 Valencia (P.) 572 88 105 106 131 142 153 183
Total Time: 1:39:29.00
Average: 19:53.80
22 Highland 595 63 93 116 152 171 178 184
Total Time: 1:40:40.90
Average: 20:08.18
23 Crescenta Valley 647 48 125 127 170 177 181 185
Total Time: 1:41:57.50
Average: 20:23.50
24 Wilson (Long Beach) 649 107 112 124 148 158 161 166
Total Time: 1:40:59.30
Average: 20:11.86
25 Paramount 678 92 137 140 149 160 187 190
Total Time: 1:41:39.00
Average: 20:19.80
26 Millikan 692 108 133 146 150 155 164 186
Total Time: 1:41:48.40
Average: 20:21.68
27 Troy 706 111 115 145 162 173 175 180
Total Time: 1:42:46.20
Average: 20:33.24
28 Arroyo Valley 791 84 136 188 191 192 193 194
Total Time: 1:49:28.00
Average: 21:53.60
Event 4 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Heat2 DIV 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Arriaga, Chloe 9 Walnut 16:51.0 1
2 Virtue, Emily 10 Burroughs/Burbank 16:58.0 2
3 Sandoval, Jennifer 12 Summit 17:03.8 3
4 Almanza, Valerie 11 Channel Islands 17:22.6 4
5 Haefele, Kim 11 Villa Park 17:27.7 5
6 Hurtado, Gwendolyn 12 Warren 17:28.6 6
7 Arriaga, Emma 9 Walnut 17:29.8 7
8 Tabares, Samantha 12 Warren 17:32.6 8
9 Rodriguez, Marissa 11 La Quinta (L.Q.) 17:42.1 9
10 Kosche, Paige 11 Ventura 17:43.3 10
11 Jarvis, Zoe 11 Chaparral 17:44.9 11
12 Serrao, Sienna 12 Dana Hills 17:45.2 12
13 Kaloroumakis, Kathryn 11 Dana Hills 17:48.5 13
14 He, Jasmine 10 Arcadia 17:49.0 14
15 Yamane, Eryca 10 Arcadia 17:49.1 15
16 Lung, Holly 11 Arcadia 17:49.2 16
17 Duda, Makenna 11 Trabuco Hills 17:59.5 17
18 Garcia, Tatiana 11 Ventura 18:01.1 18
19 Haring, Alyssa 12 King, M.L. 18:02.6 19
20 Adams, Tahlia 10 Roosevelt 18:06.4 20
21 Daly, Jennifer 11 Dana Hills 18:07.0 21
22 Ramos, Sofia 10 Ventura 18:08.5 22
23 Barron, Paloma 10 Roosevelt 18:09.0 23
24 Martin, Cynthia 9 Chaparral 18:09.4 24
25 Perkins, Camille 12 Dana Hills 18:10.0 25
26 Meng, Sarah 9 Dana Hills 18:10.1 26
27 Samuel, Swathi 12 Newbury Park 18:11.2 27
28 Pendelton, Rebekah 11 King, M.L. 18:11.4 28
29 Hernandez, Janeane 12 Warren 18:12.6 29
30 Gomez, Trinity 11 Warren 18:13.3 30
31 Bolanos, Lexi 10 Newbury Park 18:16.5 31
32 Schmidt, Macy 12 Ventura 18:16.7 32
33 Flores, Sandra 12 La Quinta (L.Q.) 18:17.6 33
34 Huang, Joy 11 Arcadia 18:20.0 34
35 Soto, Lauren 9 Dana Hills 18:20.1 35
36 Regalado, Natalie 10 Trabuco Hills 18:21.6 36
37 Stillman, Rebecca 12 Trabuco Hills 18:22.5 37
38 White, Alyssa 11 Dana Hills 18:26.4 38
39 Stewart, Trinidee 10 Trabuco Hills 18:30.2 39
40 Eligio, Heidi 11 Burroughs/Burbank 18:32.9 40
41 Hoang, Cindy 11 Arcadia 18:33.2 41
42 Green, Kendalyn 12 Chaparral 18:33.6 42
43 Peterson, Raegan 10 Villa Park 18:35.6 43
44 Valiente, Crystal 11 Roosevelt 18:36.9 44
45 Tobin, Hannah 11 El Toro 18:37.2
46 Burch, Nicole 11 Newbury Park 18:37.4 45
47 Conant, Carlota 11 Warren 18:37.8 46
48 Bliss, Nicole 11 Los Alamitos 18:40.4 47
49 Camacho, Aily 10 Roosevelt 18:41.6 48
50 Mayr, Jasmine 12 Huntington Beach 18:43.3
51 Warrick, Jaden 12 Roosevelt 18:43.7 49
52 Schmitz, Chloe 12 Trabuco Hills 18:43.9 50
53 Lambros, Alex 12 Upland 18:45.4
54 Faller, Ashley 9 Fountain Valley 18:47.4 51
55 Gorman, Shelby 12 Newbury Park 18:47.5 52
56 Perez, Teresa 9 Burroughs/Burbank 18:48.2 53
57 Nealis, Lakely 9 Burroughs/Burbank 18:48.6 54
58 Sanchez, Allison 12 Downey 18:52.1 55
59 Anaya, Andrea 12 Santa Ana 18:53.5 56
60 Ferguson, Jessica 12 King, M.L. 18:54.3 57
61 Rodriguez, Tori 10 Arcadia 18:54.8 58
62 Enyart, Sarah 11 Los Alamitos 18:54.9 59
63 Manos, Isabella 11 Newbury Park 18:55.5 60
64 Eckles, Eileen 12 Burroughs/Burbank 18:56.2 61
65 Gurule, Zoe 9 California 18:56.6 62
66 Janes, Allison 10 King, M.L. 18:56.9 63
67 Maldonado, Suset 10 Katella 18:58.0 64
68 Robles, Blanca 11 Warren 18:59.4 65
69 Ramirez, Vanessa 12 La Quinta (L.Q.) 19:03.8 66
70 Boren, Sedona 11 Ventura 19:06.2 67
71 Prado, Kristen 11 Fountain Valley 19:06.7 68
72 Park, Alexis 10 Trabuco Hills 19:08.0 69
73 Sanacore, Delaney 10 Los Alamitos 19:08.1 70
74 Guerra, Isabella 9 Fountain Valley 19:10.7 71
75 Orduno, Ayleen 9 Rancho Verde 19:12.7 72
76 Cabrera, Rosalba 12 California 19:13.3 73
77 Carr, Aspynn 9 Los Alamitos 19:14.0 74
78 Guajardo, Yaneli 11 Alhambra 19:14.3 75
79 Rivers, Malia 11 Los Alamitos 19:15.5 76
80 Peurifoy, Lauren 9 King, M.L. 19:15.7 77
81 Rivers, Milani 11 Los Alamitos 19:16.5 78
82 Ledgard, Bronsyn 10 Los Alamitos 19:16.8 79
83 Brown, Rachel 11 Newbury Park 19:22.6 80
84 Fedde, Elizabeth 11 Ventura 19:23.4 81
85 Handler, Grace 9 Chaparral 19:25.9 82
86 Byrum, Katelynn 11 Ventura 19:27.1 83
87 Cano, Liz 10 Schurr 19:28.9 84
88 Venegas, Morelia 11 Downey 19:29.2 85
89 Pham, Camille 10 Fountain Valley 19:30.4 86
90 Segovia, Alyssa 10 Alta Loma 19:30.7 87
91 Velasco, Laura 9 Downey 19:31.2 88
92 Bogan, Rebekka 9 Rancho Verde 19:31.3 89
93 Sandoval, Sapphire 10 Burroughs/Burbank 19:32.3 90
94 Osorio, Ruby 12 Santa Ana 19:34.3 91
95 Mendoza, Gabrielle 12 Schurr 19:35.0 92
96 Dicesare, Sophie 11 Newbury Park 19:36.4 93
97 Stiewig, Jordan 12 Villa Park 19:37.5 94
98 Sosa, Amanda 9 King, M.L. 19:38.4 95
99 Contreras, Andrea 11 Channel Islands 19:40.2 96
100 Waller, Kamryn 11 Chaparral 19:40.5 97
101 He, Angela 11 Arcadia 19:40.9 98
102 Slattery, Blaise 9 Villa Park 19:42.2 99
103 Ansley, Francine 9 La Quinta (L.Q.) 19:42.5 100
104 Mcgrann, Madison 12 Trabuco Hills 19:45.5 101
105 Uriostegui, Ashley 10 California 19:47.5 102
106 Von Scherr, Mikka 9 La Quinta (L.Q.) 19:47.6 103
107 Egizii, Jessica 11 Warren 19:48.4 104
108 Haman, Sam 11 Villa Park 19:49.6 105
109 Lemus, Jasmin 11 Santa Ana 19:51.4 106
110 Garcia, Julia 10 Walnut 19:52.1 107
111 Quintero, Litzy 10 Santa Ana 19:52.3 108
112 Ramos, Joelle 10 King, M.L. 19:52.4 109
113 Magadan, Lorena 11 Rancho Verde 19:53.0 110
114 Jaurique, Alyssa 11 California 19:57.9 111
115 Medina, Mahlia 10 Chaparral 19:58.9 112
116 Reyes, Jacqueline 10 Channel Islands 20:00.3 113
117 Galvan, Karina 11 Walnut 20:01.9 114
118 Guerra, Bridgette 11 Fountain Valley 20:02.5 115
119 Moran, Joanna 12 Santa Ana 20:02.7 116
120 Ocariz, Gabe 10 Schurr 20:03.9 117
121 Parra, Olivia 11 Pacifica/Oxnard 20:04.0
122 Iniquez, Lissette 9 Alta Loma 20:06.8 118
123 Diaz, Jailene 11 Burroughs/Burbank 20:07.3 119
124 Resendiz, Lara 12 Fountain Valley 20:08.8 120
125 Zavala, Dasani 10 Alhambra 20:09.4 121
126 Moya, Ashley 9 California 20:09.9 122
127 Andrade, Ericka 9 Anaheim 20:11.2
128 Barbosa, Ana 10 Channel Islands 20:11.7 123
129 Osorio, Aileen 11 Alta Loma 20:12.9 124
130 Stackhouse, Ilyssa 11 Chaparral 20:15.4 125
131 Atanacio, Marai 9 Schurr 20:18.2 126
132 Hernandez, Raquel 12 Downey 20:19.8 127
133 Osorio, Esmeralda 12 Santa Ana 20:27.5 128
134 Armenta, Maria 12 Channel Islands 20:28.1 129
135 Rodriguez, Mirella 12 Fontana 20:28.1 130
136 Nakamura, Naomi 9 Walnut 20:30.9 131
137 Duenas, Serena 9 Alhambra 20:31.9 132
138 Martinez, Sinai 12 Fontana 20:33.5 133
139 Valencia, Patricia 12 Alta Loma 20:33.8 134
140 Delgado, Elsa 11 Downey 20:35.1 135
141 Aguilar, Ailna 11 Rancho Verde 20:36.3 136
142 Tapia, Jessica 12 Channel Islands 20:36.5 137
143 Gallemore, Natalie 9 Alta Loma 20:37.0 138
144 Mata, Kate 10 California 20:37.1 139
145 Olivas, Natalie 10 Alta Loma 20:37.2 140
146 Gitmed, Amy 9 Villa Park 20:38.1 141
147 Orozco, Jailene 12 Downey 20:38.1 142
148 Goeller, Anna 9 Fountain Valley 20:43.0 143
149 Flores, Victoria 10 Rancho Verde 20:46.4 144
150 Lopez, Erika 11 Walnut 20:48.2 145
151 Haro, Cassandra 9 Roosevelt 20:48.3 146
152 Ramirez, Jessica 12 Katella 20:48.3 147
153 Flores, Aurora 12 Channel Islands 20:48.9 148
154 Guzman, Jillian 11 Roosevelt 20:49.5 149
155 Flores, Vivian 10 California 20:49.9 150
156 Rojas, Melanie 12 Downey 20:52.3 151
157 Fujii, Kaitlyn 12 Walnut 20:57.8 152
158 Reyes, Zoe 11 Alta Loma 21:00.0 153
159 Flores, Amy 9 La Quinta (L.Q.) 21:02.2 154
160 Batres, Katherine 12 Schurr 21:09.6 155
161 Mateo, Angelica 10 Santa Ana 21:10.9 156
162 Dorcey, Saeley 9 Villa Park 21:13.6 157
163 Vasquez, Noemi 9 Fontana 21:14.1 158
164 Medina, Christina 10 Katella 21:15.5 159
165 Silvey, Lauren 11 Summit 21:19.6 160
166 Perez, Alma 10 Katella 21:21.3 161
167 Lara, Hazel 10 Palmdale 21:24.3 162
168 Villagra, Rita 12 Schurr 21:25.7 163
169 Rodriguez, Brianna 11 La Quinta (L.Q.) 21:28.9 164
170 Vasquez, Natalie 9 Summit 21:33.3 165
171 Tapia, Ameyali 11 Alhambra 21:38.5 166
172 Nunez, Iris 12 Schurr 21:49.2 167
173 Pimentel, Yeimi 12 Katella 21:49.4 168
174 Iribe, Nathalie 12 Fontana 21:59.8 169
175 Gomez, Katherine 11 Fontana 22:04.9 170
176 Quach, Annie 10 Katella 22:08.0 171
177 Garcia, Jessica 11 Katella 22:13.2 172
178 Ortega, Alex 10 Fontana 22:14.3 173
179 Chavez, Mayra 9 Palmdale 22:34.1 174
180 Garcia, Star 10 Summit 22:35.0 175
181 Jimenez, Brianda 10 Palmdale 22:35.1 176
182 Madrid, Yershanie 9 Palmdale 22:40.4 177
183 Leon, Ana Victoria 11 Summit 22:45.4 178
184 Serrato, Jasmin 11 Fontana 22:47.8 179
185 Martinez, Melanie 12 Summit 23:07.1 180
186 Ehiemere, Chine 11 Rancho Verde 23:21.2 181
187 Kennard, Kelly 11 Summit 23:21.4 182
188 Bastidas, Sabrina 10 Rancho Verde 23:22.0 183
189 Gallardo, Isabella 9 Alhambra 23:36.7 184
190 Burgess, Dulce 11 Palmdale 23:41.2 185
191 Poon, Elise 11 Alhambra 23:49.9 186
192 Medina, Stephanie 11 Palmdale 23:55.9 187
193 Huang, Kelly 11 Alhambra 24:28.4 188
194 Preza, Wendy 12 Palmdale 24:43.7 189
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Dana Hills 97 12 13 21 25 26 35 38
Total Time: 1:30:00.80
Average: 18:00.16
2 Warren 119 6 8 29 30 46 65 104
Total Time: 1:30:04.90
Average: 18:00.98
3 Arcadia 120 14 15 16 34 41 58 98
Total Time: 1:30:20.50
Average: 18:04.10
4 Ventura 149 10 18 22 32 67 81 83
Total Time: 1:31:15.80
Average: 18:15.16
5 Trabuco Hills 179 17 36 37 39 50 69 101
Total Time: 1:31:57.70
Average: 18:23.54
6 Roosevelt 184 20 23 44 48 49 146 149
Total Time: 1:32:17.60
Average: 18:27.52
7 Burroughs/Burbank 210 2 40 53 54 61 90 119
Total Time: 1:32:03.90
Average: 18:24.78
8 Newbury Park 215 27 31 45 52 60 80 93
Total Time: 1:32:48.10
Average: 18:33.62
9 King, M.L. 244 19 28 57 63 77 95 109
Total Time: 1:33:20.90
Average: 18:40.18
10 Chaparral 256 11 24 42 82 97 112 125
Total Time: 1:33:34.30
Average: 18:42.86
11 La Quinta (L.Q.) 311 9 33 66 100 103 154 164
Total Time: 1:34:33.60
Average: 18:54.72
12 Los Alamitos 326 47 59 70 74 76 78 79
Total Time: 1:35:12.90
Average: 19:02.58
13 Villa Park 346 5 43 94 99 105 141 157
Total Time: 1:35:12.60
Average: 19:02.52
14 Walnut 360 1 7 107 114 131 145 152
Total Time: 1:34:45.70
Average: 18:57.14
15 Fountain Valley 391 51 68 71 86 115 120 143
Total Time: 1:36:37.70
Average: 19:19.54
16 Channel Islands 465 4 96 113 123 129 137 148
Total Time: 1:37:42.90
Average: 19:32.58
17 California 470 62 73 102 111 122 139 150
Total Time: 1:38:05.20
Average: 19:37.04
18 Santa Ana 477 56 91 106 108 116 128 156
Total Time: 1:38:14.20
Average: 19:38.84
19 Downey 490 55 85 88 127 135 142 151
Total Time: 1:38:47.40
Average: 19:45.48
20 Rancho Verde 551 72 89 110 136 144 181 183
Total Time: 1:39:59.70
Average: 19:59.94
21 Schurr 574 84 92 117 126 155 163 167
Total Time: 1:40:35.60
Average: 20:07.12
22 Alta Loma 601 87 118 124 134 138 140 153
Total Time: 1:41:01.20
Average: 20:12.24
23 Alhambra 678 75 121 132 166 184 186 188
Total Time: 1:45:10.80
Average: 21:02.16
24 Summit 681 3 160 165 175 178 180 182
Total Time: 1:45:17.10
Average: 21:03.42
25 Katella 699 64 147 159 161 168 171 172
Total Time: 1:44:12.50
Average: 20:50.50
26 Fontana 760 130 133 158 169 170 173 179
Total Time: 1:46:20.40
Average: 21:16.08
27 Palmdale 874 162 174 176 177 185 187 189
Total Time: 1:52:55.10
Average: 22:35.02
Event 5 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Heat1 DIV 4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Burkhardt, Andrew 12 Jserra 14:48.3 1
2 Santoyo, Robbie 12 Bishop Amat 14:59.3 2
3 Salazar, Daniel 12 Covina 15:23.5 3
4 Diaz, Adrian 12 Bishop Amat 15:27.7 4
5 Stafford, Andrew 12 Morro Bay 15:28.3
6 Stovitz, Jack 12 Harvard/Westlake 15:39.5 5
7 Fernandez, Manuel 12 Bassett 15:43.0 6
8 Miller, Jacob 12 Lutheran (Orange) 15:43.2 7
9 Garcia, Joseph 11 Salesian 15:43.7 8
10 Deluna, Dylan 11 Yucca Valley 15:49.9 9
11 Leforce, Khaleel 12 Yucca Valley 15:51.1 10
12 Diaz, Jorge 10 Yucca Valley 15:51.6 11
13 Hollander, Nate 11 Harvard/Westlake 15:52.4 12
14 Abusaid, Nico 11 Jserra 15:59.4 13
15 Mcintosh, Melek 11 Burroughs/Rid. 16:01.1 14
16 Ring, Jonah 10 Harvard/Westlake 16:01.5 15
17 Falcon, Andres 12 St. Paul 16:05.0 16
18 Nava, Cesar 10 Covina 16:06.6 17
19 Sanchez, Thomas 12 St. Paul 16:07.7 18
20 Randle, Nathan 10 Big Bear 16:08.5 19
21 Jacinto, Ben 11 Covina 16:09.0 20
22 Mowery, Lucas 10 Lutheran (Orange) 16:09.0 21
23 Perez, Chris 12 Jserra 16:09.5 22
24 Huerta, Luis 11 Bishop Amat 16:10.2 23
25 Briggs, Ethan 11 Jserra 16:12.7 24
26 Ramos, Mauricio 11 Big Bear 16:13.1 25
27 Herold, Peter 9 Jserra 16:13.4 26
28 Sweeney, Nicholas 11 Harvard/Westlake 16:17.3 27
29 Johnson, Charley 12 Covina 16:17.4 28
30 Santillan, Jason 11 Harvard/Westlake 16:17.7 29
31 Pineda, Jose 10 Covina 16:19.6 30
32 Ramirez, Dino 10 Bassett 16:20.7 31
33 Huerta, Vicente 9 Bishop Amat 16:24.9 32
34 Rodriguez, Jose 12 Fillmore 16:26.3 33
35 Vasquez, Damian 10 Yucca Valley 16:29.5 34
36 Harman, Nathan 11 Yucca Valley 16:31.3 35
37 Arrellano, Angel 10 Bishop Amat 16:32.9 36
38 Sanchez, Michael 10 Fillmore 16:38.6 37
39 Rubalcava, Andrew 11 Covina 16:39.3 38
40 Kaufmann, Jonah 12 Lutheran (Orange) 16:40.2 39
41 Martinez, Johnny 11 Fillmore 16:41.3 40
42 Contreras, Gabriel 11 Yucca Valley 16:41.6 41
43 Crabtree, Noah 11 Templeton 16:41.8 42
44 Tobin, Brennan 11 Templeton 16:41.8 43
45 Shibuya, Andrew 9 Harvard/Westlake 16:46.4 44
46 Guevara, Angel 10 La Puente 16:47.0 45
47 Diaz, Mark 11 Big Bear 16:49.1 46
48 Burkhardt, Matthew 9 Jserra 16:49.7 47
49 Van Slooten, Ryan 10 La Canada 16:52.0 48
50 Diaz, Devlin 11 Barstow 16:52.4 49
51 De La Torre, Christopher 10 Bassett 16:53.1 50
52 Schmidt, Cameron 10 Lutheran (Orange) 16:53.8 51
53 Torres, Matt 11 Big Bear 16:55.8 52
54 Orozco, Adrian 11 Fillmore 16:56.2 53
55 White, Ben 11 Whittier Christian 16:58.1
56 Mcnab, Austin 10 Harvard/Westlake 16:58.5 54
57 Hernandez, Isaiah 9 Bishop Amat 16:58.9 55
58 Funches, Joseph 11 Maranatha 16:59.4 56
59 Diaz, Haydn 11 Barstow 16:59.4 57
60 Corella, Vince 9 Templeton 16:59.9 58
61 Washburn, Joshua 9 Burroughs/Rid. 17:00.4 59
62 Ayala, Miguel 10 La Puente 17:00.7 60
63 Baã±Uelos, Benjamin 12 Salesian 17:02.3 61
64 Ponce, Curtis 12 Fillmore 17:02.9 62
65 Moralez, Chris 11 Big Bear 17:03.9 63
66 Vadney, Kentaro 9 Cal. Acad. M 17:07.2
67 Orozco, John 12 St. Paul 17:09.7 64
68 Diaz, Chris 10 Big Bear 17:11.2 65
69 Mosher, Jack 12 Jserra 17:11.3 66
70 Brower, Matt 11 Excelsior Ed 17:12.5
71 Hernandez, Joshua 10 Bassett 17:13.4 67
72 Chavez, Cesar 10 Covina 17:13.6 68
73 Glicker, Aiden 9 Lutheran (Orange) 17:18.4 69
74 Camacho, Antonio 10 St. Paul 17:19.3 70
75 Ordaz, Johnny 10 Fillmore 17:22.5 71
76 Lin, Daniel 10 Whitney 17:24.7 72
77 Avila Melgarejo, Jose 9 Bassett 17:25.1 73
78 Rodriguez, Roberto 12 Salesian 17:25.3 74
79 Ng, Gim 10 La Puente 17:27.6 75
80 Hogenauer, Justin 10 Whitney 17:28.1 76
81 Sarkisian, David 10 La Canada 17:29.2 77
82 Niller, Brenden 9 Templeton 17:29.4 78
83 Aranda, David 12 Burroughs/Rid. 17:30.3 79
84 Raine, Charlie 9 Templeton 17:31.0 81
84 Rodriguez, Seve 11 La Canada 17:31.0 80
86 Herrera, Johnny 9 La Puente 17:31.5 82
87 Crane, Ethan 10 La Canada 17:32.8 83
88 Reyes, Vincent 11 Bishop Amat 17:33.3 84
89 Perez, Jose 12 La Puente 17:33.8 85
90 Moon, Garrett 12 Barstow 17:34.6 86
91 Matsunaga, Jonah 11 Burroughs/Rid. 17:35.1 87
92 Little, Fletcher 9 Big Bear 17:37.7 88
93 Chang, Carlton 12 Lutheran (Orange) 17:38.4 89
94 Sou, Peter 10 Yucca Valley 17:38.9 90
95 Aralar, Nathaniel 11 Burroughs/Rid. 17:42.3 91
96 Andrade, Christian 10 Fillmore 17:43.4 92
97 Cheng, Andrew 10 Whitney 17:43.8 93
98 Dorado, Hector 12 Bassett 17:44.5 94
99 Gomez, Jason 11 Salesian 17:44.6 95
100 Ramos, Alejandro 12 La Puente 17:44.9 96
101 Huang, Elijah 10 Whitney 17:47.5 97
102 Trapp, Eric 11 Lutheran (Orange) 17:49.6 98
103 Rodarte, Eli 10 Maranatha 17:54.3 99
104 Mexicano, David 11 Bassett 17:55.6 100
105 Ostrom, Andrew 11 Burroughs/Rid. 17:59.1 101
106 Wuang, Keidy 11 Whitney 18:01.1 102
107 Castro, Ivan 12 St. Paul 18:02.0 103
108 Witherspoon, Henry 9 Maranatha 18:02.6 104
109 Huerta, Emmanuel 12 Salesian 18:03.7 105
110 Jamison, Isaac 9 Templeton 18:04.2 106
111 Gray, Kamden 12 La Canada 18:10.4 107
112 Takamiya, Fuki 12 Salesian 18:14.4 108
113 Sandhu, Shaan 10 La Canada 18:17.7 109
114 Jones, Nathan 11 Barstow 18:17.7 110
115 Mora, Brandon 11 Barstow 18:18.2 111
116 Menemenlis, Christos 10 La Canada 18:20.7 112
117 Washburn, Caleb 11 Burroughs/Rid. 18:21.2 113
118 Patel, Anuj 11 Whitney 18:24.0 114
119 Xue, Jonathan 11 Whitney 18:25.4 115
120 Michael, Lara 12 St. Paul 18:39.9 116
121 Patlan, Joe 11 Barstow 18:58.4 117
122 Garnica, Jessie 11 Barstow 19:08.3 118
123 Hernandez, Aaron 12 St. Paul 19:08.7 119
124 Briltz, Eric 9 Templeton 19:10.8 120
125 Demonteverde, Nicholas 10 Maranatha 19:29.2 121
126 Sun, Allan 9 Maranatha 19:34.8 122
127 Liu, Warren 10 Maranatha 19:35.1 123
128 Lopez, Manuel 10 La Puente 19:42.5 124
129 Huang, Micah 9 Maranatha 19:46.0 125
130 Garcia, Salvador 12 Salesian 19:49.2 126
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Jserra 86 1 13 22 24 26 47 66
Total Time: 1:19:23.30
Average: 15:52.66
2 Harvard/Westlake 88 5 12 15 27 29 44 54
Total Time: 1:20:08.40
Average: 16:01.68
3 Bishop Amat 97 2 4 23 32 36 55 84
Total Time: 1:19:35.00
Average: 15:55.00
4 Covina 98 3 17 20 28 30 38 68
Total Time: 1:20:16.10
Average: 16:03.22
5 Yucca Valley 99 9 10 11 34 35 41 90
Total Time: 1:20:33.40
Average: 16:06.68
6 Lutheran (Orange) 187 7 21 39 51 69 89 98
Total Time: 1:22:44.60
Average: 16:32.92
7 Big Bear 205 19 25 46 52 63 65 88
Total Time: 1:23:10.40
Average: 16:38.08
8 Fillmore 225 33 37 40 53 62 71 92
Total Time: 1:23:45.30
Average: 16:45.06
9 Bassett 227 6 31 50 67 73 94 100
Total Time: 1:23:35.30
Average: 16:43.06
10 St. Paul 271 16 18 64 70 103 116 119
Total Time: 1:24:43.70
Average: 16:56.74
11 Templeton 302 42 43 58 78 81 106 120
Total Time: 1:25:23.90
Average: 17:04.78
12 Burroughs/Rid. 330 14 59 79 87 91 101 113
Total Time: 1:25:49.20
Average: 17:09.84
13 Salesian 343 8 61 74 95 105 108 126
Total Time: 1:25:59.60
Average: 17:11.92
14 La Puente 347 45 60 75 82 85 96 124
Total Time: 1:26:20.60
Average: 17:16.12
15 La Canada 395 48 77 80 83 107 109 112
Total Time: 1:27:35.40
Average: 17:31.08
16 Barstow 413 49 57 86 110 111 117 118
Total Time: 1:28:02.30
Average: 17:36.46
17 Whitney 440 72 76 93 97 102 114 115
Total Time: 1:28:25.20
Average: 17:41.04
18 Maranatha 502 56 99 104 121 122 123 125
Total Time: 1:32:00.30
Average: 18:24.06
Event 6 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Heat2 DIV 4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Glynn, Gavin 12 El Segundo 15:07.1 1
2 Rodriguez, Jared 11 Foothill Technology 15:12.8 2
3 Bojorquez, Moses 12 Foothill Technology 15:21.5 3
4 Jimenez, Johnny 12 Santa Ynez 15:25.5 4
5 Lagerstrom, Brennan 12 Notre Dame (S.O.) 15:32.1 5
6 Acosta, Isaac 11 Lompoc 15:36.6
7 Flores, Rogelio 12 Nipomo 15:37.4 6
8 Odenwald, Craig 10 Crean Lutheran 15:39.6 7
9 Hachac, Elliot 11 Costa Mesa 15:42.2
10 Robinett, Trent 11 Oaks Christian 15:43.6 8
11 Beck, Xavier 11 San Marino 15:46.4 9
12 Walton, Spencer 11 Twentynine Palms 15:50.0 10
13 Nguyen, Albert 12 Oxford Academy 15:55.3
14 Illes, Brian 12 Santa Ynez 15:56.7 11
15 Hill, Tommy 11 Santa Ynez 15:58.1 12
16 Gocke, Joseph 10 Nipomo 16:01.9 13
17 Butler, Drake 12 Laguna Beach 16:05.9 14
18 Wright, Enzo 12 Notre Dame (S.O.) 16:08.3 15
19 Whitlock, Ryan 11 Laguna Beach 16:08.7 16
20 Erbes, Jacob 10 Oaks Christian 16:09.5 17
21 Newman, Graham 10 Oaks Christian 16:11.7 18
22 Casswell, Trey 11 Foothill Technology 16:11.9 19
23 Schrepfer, Garrett 12 Twentynine Palms 16:14.4 20
24 Valadez, Max 11 Alemany 16:14.8 21
25 Navarro, Josue 11 Nipomo 16:14.9 22
26 Llamas, Alec 10 Foothill Technology 16:15.3 23
27 Morgan, Garrett 11 Nipomo 16:18.8 24
28 Contreras, Ismael 12 Azusa 16:19.2 25
29 Mahon, Shane 11 El Segundo 16:19.6 26
30 Hill, Cody 11 Santa Ynez 16:22.4 27
31 Strother, Preston 11 Oaks Christian 16:29.8 28
32 Flores, Alfred 11 Edgewood 16:30.2 29
33 Rifkin, Garnet 10 El Segundo 16:30.8 30
34 Erickson, Aaron 12 Paraclete 16:31.7 31
35 Nielson, Penn 12 Laguna Beach 16:32.3 32
36 Lopez, Eric 12 Alemany 16:33.2 33
37 Carrillo, Armando 12 Alemany 16:34.4 34
38 Nebel, Pierce 11 El Segundo 16:37.0 35
39 Kochan, Dylan 9 Crean Lutheran 16:37.1 36
40 Gonzales, Dominic 12 Artesia 16:37.2 37
41 Rondan, Lucas 10 Notre Dame (S.O.) 16:37.7 38
42 Miller, Garrett 9 Crean Lutheran 16:38.0 39
43 Perry, Charlie 12 San Marino 16:38.1 40
44 Lew, Eric 11 San Marino 16:38.3 41
45 Andrews, Tim 12 Laguna Beach 16:38.4 42
46 La Montagne, Luc 10 Laguna Beach 16:38.6 43
47 Marcoux, John 9 Foothill Technology 16:38.7 44
48 Vega, German 10 Azusa 16:39.3 45
49 Angeles, Raul 12 Nipomo 16:42.9 46
50 Ruegg, Kristian 12 Notre Dame (S.O.) 16:44.2 47
51 Marable, Anthony 12 Notre Dame (S.O.) 16:44.8 48
52 Nielson, Cal 9 Laguna Beach 16:45.5 49
53 Armstrong, Ryan 10 Notre Dame (S.O.) 16:47.6 50
54 Guzman, Dan 10 Foothill Technology 16:47.8 51
55 Ramirez, Aaron 12 Edgewood 16:49.3 52
56 Ticas, Cristian 11 Heritage Christian 16:50.4 53
57 Schaub, Colin 11 Oaks Christian 16:51.4 54
58 Svenson, Ayrton 11 Laguna Beach 16:52.0 55
59 Brossia, Clayton 10 Foothill Technology 16:52.3 56
60 Roman, Adam 11 Alemany 16:54.5 57
61 Diaz, Devin 9 Nipomo 16:56.9 58
62 Schatz, Tyler 12 Paraclete 16:57.6 59
63 Simmons, Thomas 10 Notre Dame (S.O.) 16:58.6 60
64 Campbell, Chris 12 Crean Lutheran 17:00.5 61
65 Ramirez, Elvert 9 Pacific 17:01.0
66 Weiss, Peter 10 Crean Lutheran 17:01.1 62
67 Ochoa, Homero 12 Riverside Prep 17:01.6 63
68 Pace, Jj 11 University Prep 17:03.3 64
69 Moniot, Eric 12 Santa Ynez 17:05.5 65
70 Garza, Andrew 11 Alemany 17:08.1 66
71 Vega, Jose 10 Azusa 17:08.7 67
72 Miranda, Xander 9 Azusa 17:09.1 68
73 Bilotta, Evan 10 Crean Lutheran 17:09.2 69
74 Godinez, Luis 12 Edgewood 17:11.8 70
75 Gutierrez, Daniel 11 El Segundo 17:13.2 71
76 Plummer, Dillan 9 Twentynine Palms 17:13.9 72
77 Pacheco, David 12 Artesia 17:16.1 73
78 Borzone, Alek 9 Oaks Christian 17:22.4 74
79 Rathbun, Roy 9 Twentynine Palms 17:23.4 75
80 Mitchell, Hunter 11 University Prep 17:23.6 76
81 Ek, Brandon 11 Heritage Christian 17:28.9 77
82 Leavitt, Allen 10 Heritage Christian 17:30.6 78
83 Montoya, Jacob 12 Azusa 17:30.8 79
84 Khinda, Harman 11 El Segundo 17:33.6 80
85 Aguilar, Adrian 11 Azusa 17:36.1 81
86 Chavez, Andrew 11 Alemany 17:36.5 82
87 Andicochea, Aaron 11 Riverside Prep 17:37.0 83
88 Callicott, Tate 9 Riverside Prep 17:39.4 84
89 Orbe, Jesus 10 Artesia 17:42.6 85
90 Soria, Kevin 10 Edgewood 17:43.7 86
91 Lai, Alexander 12 San Marino 17:46.6 87
92 Smith, Grehson 12 Santa Ynez 17:46.9 88
93 Magbuhat, Austin 11 Crean Lutheran 17:47.8 89
94 Valadez, Garrett 12 Alemany 17:48.1 90
95 Hinojosa Perez, Jesus 9 Nipomo 17:52.6 91
96 Puente, Eduardo 10 Riverside Prep 17:53.0 92
97 Jue, Cav 12 San Marino 17:53.3 93
98 O'Connor, Evan 11 El Segundo 17:53.8 94
99 Ringelberg, Jack 11 Paraclete 17:57.5 95
100 Valenzuela, Joseph 10 Edgewood 17:57.5 96
101 Osegueda, Patricio 9 San Marino 18:00.2 97
102 Luevano, Daniel 11 Azusa 18:05.9 98
103 Alonzo, Joaquim 10 Artesia 18:08.6 99
104 Borysyuk, Artem 11 Santa Ynez 18:10.2 100
105 Niles, Timothy 10 Twentynine Palms 18:11.7 101
106 Lanza, John 12 Twentynine Palms 18:14.2 102
107 Hueso, Cezar 9 Twentynine Palms 18:16.2 103
108 Drinhaus, Nick 12 Paraclete 18:20.5 104
109 Rivera, Thomas 9 Paraclete 18:21.8 105
110 Magana, Jorge 12 Edgewood 18:26.1 106
111 Laird, Griffen 12 Heritage Christian 18:27.6 107
112 Holt, Grant 10 San Marino 18:30.6 108
113 Medina, Jordan 11 Riverside Prep 18:35.3 109
114 Rodriguez, Leo 11 University Prep 18:36.6 110
115 Gomez, Primo 11 University Prep 18:41.6 111
116 Hinkle, Jackson 9 Oaks Christian 18:49.2 112
117 Mendoza, Martin 11 Edgewood 18:53.1 113
118 Medina, Joey 12 Paraclete 18:56.8 114
119 Carrillo, Alejandro 10 Paraclete 19:06.3 115
120 Perez, Fabian 10 Artesia 19:06.7 116
121 Durkin, Sean 10 Heritage Christian 19:07.8 117
122 Mendez, Steven 10 Heritage Christian 19:09.6 118
123 Alonzo, Daniel 9 Artesia 19:13.7 119
124 Sylvester, Marcel 12 Heritage Christian 19:23.1 120
125 Cintron, Jeremy 12 University Prep 19:24.9 121
126 Hlebasko, Bryon 10 Riverside Prep 19:36.7 122
127 Barrera, Bailey 12 Artesia 19:42.8 123
128 Gates, Tyler 12 Riverside Prep 20:02.4 124
129 Reed, Tyson 10 University Prep 20:10.3 125
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Foothill Technology 91 2 3 19 23 44 51 56
Total Time: 1:19:40.20
Average: 15:56.04
2 Nipomo 111 6 13 22 24 46 58 91
Total Time: 1:20:55.90
Average: 16:11.18
3 Santa Ynez 119 4 11 12 27 65 88 100
Total Time: 1:20:48.20
Average: 16:09.64
4 Oaks Christian 125 8 17 18 28 54 74 112
Total Time: 1:21:26.00
Average: 16:17.20
5 Laguna Beach 147 14 16 32 42 43 49 55
Total Time: 1:22:03.90
Average: 16:24.78
6 Notre Dame (S.O.) 153 5 15 38 47 48 50 60
Total Time: 1:21:47.10
Average: 16:21.42
7 El Segundo 163 1 26 30 35 71 80 94
Total Time: 1:21:47.70
Average: 16:21.54
8 Crean Lutheran 205 7 36 39 61 62 69 89
Total Time: 1:22:56.30
Average: 16:35.26
9 Alemany 211 21 33 34 57 66 82 90
Total Time: 1:23:25.00
Average: 16:41.00
10 San Marino 270 9 40 41 87 93 97 108
Total Time: 1:24:42.70
Average: 16:56.54
11 Twentynine Palms 278 10 20 72 75 101 102 103
Total Time: 1:24:53.40
Average: 16:58.68
12 Azusa 284 25 45 67 68 79 81 98
Total Time: 1:24:47.10
Average: 16:57.42
13 Edgewood 333 29 52 70 86 96 106 113
Total Time: 1:26:12.50
Average: 17:14.50
14 Paraclete 394 31 59 95 104 105 114 115
Total Time: 1:28:09.10
Average: 17:37.82
15 Artesia 410 37 73 85 99 116 119 123
Total Time: 1:28:51.20
Average: 17:46.24
16 Riverside Prep 431 63 83 84 92 109 122 124
Total Time: 1:28:46.30
Average: 17:45.26
17 Heritage Christian 432 53 77 78 107 117 118 120
Total Time: 1:29:25.30
Average: 17:53.06
18 University Prep 482 64 76 110 111 121 125
Total Time: 1:31:10.00
Average: 18:14.00
Event 7 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Heat1 DIV 4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Palomino, Ally 11 Bishop Amat 17:56.8 1
2 Paez, Olivia 9 Bishop Amat 18:02.5 2
3 Gallardo, Jessica 10 Bishop Amat 18:09.6 3
4 Reyes, Mandy 12 Crean Lutheran 18:12.2 4
5 Moro, Mariah 10 Notre Dame (S.O.) 18:14.4 5
6 Perez, Lupita 12 Fillmore 18:15.2 6
7 Rodriguez, Carissa 9 Fillmore 18:17.0 7
8 Wynn, Shaylynn 10 San Dimas 18:17.7 8
9 Rivera, Leslie 12 Bishop Amat 18:18.0 9
10 Nisbet, Ellie 11 Atascadero 18:23.2 10
11 Coda, Elizabeth 12 Notre Dame (S.O.) 18:27.7 11
12 Alonzo, Bianca 12 Marlborough 18:27.8 12
13 Rivera, Gabbie 9 Bishop Amat 18:33.4 13
14 Gomez, Ashley 10 Bishop Amat 18:43.3 14
15 Chagolla, Ivanna 9 St. Lucys 18:48.1 15
16 Theologidy, Mariah 12 Paraclete 18:50.9 16
17 Lucio, Sabrina 10 St. Lucys 18:54.2 17
18 Hoffman, Grace 10 El Segundo 18:55.1 18
19 Gonzalez, Leslie 10 Rosary 18:57.9 19
20 Ellias, Audrey 11 Notre Dame (S.O.) 19:02.5 20
21 Hesseltine, Holly 11 Rosary 19:06.2 21
22 Frace, Brittni 12 Atascadero 19:07.9 22
23 Alvarez, Taylor 12 Laguna Beach 19:11.0 23
24 Fulcomer, Nicolette 9 El Segundo 19:12.9 24
25 Harrigian, Olivia 12 San Marino 19:15.1 25
26 Livengood, Claire 9 Atascadero 19:15.3 26
27 Hoferer, Emma 9 Rosary 19:16.6 27
28 Harmon, Brianna 12 El Segundo 19:17.5 28
29 Marruffo, Andrea 9 Fillmore 19:19.7 29
30 Sciarra, Savanah 9 Crean Lutheran 19:22.0 30
31 Cabrera, Samantha 12 Bishop Amat 19:24.8 31
32 Orozco, Maria 12 Atascadero 19:27.7 32
33 Toste, Maddie 11 Atascadero 19:27.8 33
34 Bryne, Bobbie 10 Flintridge/S 19:29.4 34
35 Federoff, Juliette 12 Notre Dame (S.O.) 19:31.0 35
36 Sciarra, Ariana 12 Crean Lutheran 19:33.6 36
37 Lamontagne, Grace 10 Laguna Beach 19:36.6 37
38 Walton, Vanessa 10 Twentynine Palms 19:39.9 38
39 Castro, Alondra 12 Ganesha 19:42.2
40 Torres, Irma 12 Fillmore 19:43.5 39
41 Hess, Ellah 10 Crean Lutheran 19:44.3 40
42 Keefer, Mikela 11 Carpinteria 19:45.9
43 Scott, Ashley 10 Whitney 19:48.7 41
44 Kelly, Ana 11 Laguna Beach 19:49.1 42
45 Cohn, Molly 9 Laguna Beach 19:49.6 43
46 Gonzales, Aryana 9 Atascadero 19:49.8 44
47 Alvarez, Lauryn 12 Laguna Beach 19:54.5 45
48 Campbell, Richelle 10 San Dimas 19:57.0 46
49 Corvese, Brianna 10 St. Lucys 20:01.9 47
50 Lutfi, Jennifer 11 Rosary 20:01.9 48
51 Soto, Faith 10 Riverside Prep 20:02.7 49
52 Posada, Makinna 12 Rosary 20:05.1 50
53 Jacobo, Destiny 11 Rim of the World 20:12.0
54 Lee, Gabriella 9 El Segundo 20:12.2 51
55 Ruffier, Chloe 10 Rosary 20:12.4 52
56 Koch, Carlin 12 San Marino 20:13.0 53
57 Vazquez, Kimberly 12 Fillmore 20:15.8 54
58 Ruiz, Erika 12 Fillmore 20:16.0 55
59 Neelin, Liese 9 Notre Dame (S.O.) 20:18.6 56
60 Fonk, Bella 9 Laguna Beach 20:22.2 57
61 Herrera, Karen 12 La Puente 20:22.4
62 Johnson, Maddie 12 Crean Lutheran 20:23.1 58
63 Rhone, Nina 9 Marlborough 20:23.7 59
64 Alvarado, Desiree 9 Bassett 20:24.7 60
65 Gilmer, Kiley 9 Paraclete 20:25.9 61
66 Ramos, Angelina 12 St. Paul 20:28.3 62
67 Ruiz, Olivia 9 San Marino 20:29.3 63
68 Roberts, Hannah 12 Paraclete 20:31.3 64
69 Velazquez, Gabby 11 Paraclete 20:32.1 65
70 Nason, Hanna 11 Paraclete 20:32.6 66
71 Leong, Chloe 10 St. Lucys 20:36.1 67
72 Wang, Angela 12 San Marino 20:36.6 68
73 Petersen, Frederikke 9 Paraclete 20:37.0 69
74 Johnson, Genevieve 12 El Segundo 20:37.1 70
75 Faivre, Natalie 11 El Segundo 20:37.2 71
76 Yi, Janice 12 Notre Dame (S.O.) 20:38.2 72
77 Blanco, Ruth 10 St. Paul 20:40.0 73
78 Harrigian, Fiona 12 San Marino 20:45.2 74
79 Orr, Joy 12 Crean Lutheran 20:51.3 75
80 Fenton, Maddison 9 St. Lucys 20:54.5 76
81 Flagstaff, Sabrina 11 Laguna Beach 20:54.8 77
82 Bruce, Karen 10 St. Lucys 20:54.9 78
83 Wilson, Kiley 9 Flintridge/S 20:57.5 79
84 Roxas, Nicole 11 St. Paul 20:57.8 80
85 Crittenden, Angelina 10 Whitney 20:58.7 81
86 Amaya, Johanne 12 Riverside Prep 20:58.8 82
87 Koehler, Megan 9 Flintridge/S 21:02.2 83
88 Lottman, Emma 10 Crean Lutheran 21:04.2 84
89 Tran, Evelyn 11 San Marino 21:08.3 85
90 Langley, Tyler 10 Notre Dame (S.O.) 21:09.0 86
91 Ong, Caroline 10 Rosary 21:09.8 87
92 Marin, Hannah 10 Paraclete 21:10.1 88
93 Yeh, Lauren 10 Flintridge/S 21:10.7 89
94 Beeve, Emily 12 Flintridge/S 21:11.0 90
95 Berrios, Jennifer 10 Bassett 21:12.2 91
96 Dasilva, Liberty 11 Twentynine Palms 21:13.9 92
97 Wei, Eria 9 Flintridge/S 21:15.3 93
98 Yob, Brenna 12 El Segundo 21:18.2 94
99 Boche, Mariah 9 Atascadero 21:20.3 95
100 Dominguez, Alondra 12 St. Paul 21:23.7 96
101 Kodoma, Brittany 9 San Dimas 21:24.6 97
102 Oh, Sarah 10 Whitney 21:29.3 98
103 Martinez, Julissa 9 Fillmore 21:29.6 99
104 Judge, Juliana 9 San Marino 21:32.4 100
105 Hamakawa, Christine Mika 9 Whitney 21:37.9 101
106 Covey, Samantha 9 Flintridge/S 21:44.6 102
107 Apodaca, Jubilee 11 St. Paul 21:45.2 103
108 Avalos, Alyssa 11 St. Lucys 21:54.4 104
109 Moroari, Anjika 9 Whitney 21:54.9 105
110 Rawlings, Cameron 9 Marlborough 22:02.2 106
111 Kim, Maddy 10 San Dimas 22:10.7 107
112 Morris, Jillian 10 Whitney 22:13.7 108
113 Allen, Elizabeth 11 Twentynine Palms 22:15.5 109
114 Vallinayagam, Sunitha 10 Whitney 22:22.7 110
115 Vazquez, Jazlyn 10 Bassett 22:28.3 111
116 Chau, Andrea 12 Maranatha 22:37.8 112
117 Monrreal, Vanessa 12 Bassett 22:44.2 113
118 Bosch, Season 10 Twentynine Palms 22:48.8 114
119 Vida, Sandra 11 Bassett 22:49.8 115
120 Ziehl, Eleanor 9 Marlborough 22:51.1 116
121 Gutierrez, Leslie 9 Bassett 22:51.6 117
122 Carrera, Gia 9 Bishop Conat 23:02.2 118
123 Serrato, Sarena 12 Riverside Prep 23:08.0 119
124 Sison, Samantha 11 St. Paul 23:13.9 120
125 Mcgill, Adriana 10 San Dimas 23:19.9 121
126 Lucero, Raegan 9 St. Paul 23:25.3 122
127 Vera, Bridgett 9 Bishop Conat 23:31.9 123
128 Lopez, Alexis 12 Riverside Prep 23:32.6 124
129 Bosch, Trinity 9 Twentynine Palms 23:41.7 125
130 Prigge, Lindsey 12 San Dimas 23:41.9 126
131 Veaty, Kimberly 9 Twentynine Palms 23:42.9 127
132 Chaparian, Emily 9 Maranatha 24:14.4 128
133 Smith, Korie 12 San Dimas 25:01.4 129
134 Martin, Delilah 11 Maranatha 25:27.0 130
135 Lee, Jane 10 Maranatha 25:28.2 131
136 Teguh, Tiffany 12 Maranatha 25:30.1 132
137 Cruz, Ariadna 12 Bassett 25:36.9 133
138 Rivera, Isabela 11 Maranatha 25:39.7 134
139 Puziss, Lila 11 Marlborough 25:52.0 135
140 Song, Natalie 9 Maranatha 26:23.6 136
141 Ramos, Olivia 12 Bishop Conat 26:36.8 137
142 Contreras, Daniela 10 Bishop Conat 26:37.9 138
143 White, Allyana 10 Bishop Conat 26:40.4 139
144 Rodriguez, Ivet 11 Riverside Prep 27:42.6 140
145 Romero, Eliana 10 Bishop Conat 28:17.8 141
146 Castaneda, Zoe 10 Bishop Conat 28:22.5 142
147 Munoz, Briana 12 Riverside Prep 29:27.4 143
148 Figueroa, Kristy 12 Riverside Prep 31:08.5 144
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Bishop Amat 28 1 2 3 9 13 14 31
Total Time: 1:31:00.30
Average: 18:12.06
2 Atascadero 123 10 22 26 32 33 44 95
Total Time: 1:35:41.90
Average: 19:08.38
3 Notre Dame (S.O.) 127 5 11 20 35 56 72 86
Total Time: 1:35:34.20
Average: 19:06.84
4 Fillmore 135 6 7 29 39 54 55 99
Total Time: 1:35:51.20
Average: 19:10.24
5 Rosary 165 19 21 27 48 50 52 87
Total Time: 1:37:27.70
Average: 19:29.54
6 Crean Lutheran 168 4 30 36 40 58 75 84
Total Time: 1:37:15.20
Average: 19:27.04
7 Laguna Beach 190 23 37 42 43 45 57 77
Total Time: 1:38:20.80
Average: 19:40.16
8 El Segundo 191 18 24 28 51 70 71 94
Total Time: 1:38:14.80
Average: 19:38.96
9 St. Lucys 222 15 17 47 67 76 78 104
Total Time: 1:39:14.80
Average: 19:50.96
10 Paraclete 272 16 61 64 65 66 69 88
Total Time: 1:40:52.80
Average: 20:10.56
11 San Marino 283 25 53 63 68 74 85 100
Total Time: 1:41:19.20
Average: 20:15.84
12 Flintridge/Sacred Heart 375 34 79 83 89 90 93 102
Total Time: 1:43:50.80
Average: 20:46.16
13 San Dimas 379 8 46 97 107 121 126 129
Total Time: 1:45:09.90
Average: 21:01.98
14 St. Paul 414 62 73 80 96 103 120 122
Total Time: 1:45:15.00
Average: 21:03.00
15 Whitney 426 41 81 98 101 105 108 110
Total Time: 1:45:49.50
Average: 21:09.90
16 Marlborough 428 12 59 106 116 135
Total Time: 1:49:36.80
Average: 21:55.36
17 Twentynine Palms 478 38 92 109 114 125 127
Total Time: 1:49:39.80
Average: 21:55.96
18 Bassett 490 60 91 111 113 115 117 133
Total Time: 1:49:39.20
Average: 21:55.84
19 Riverside Prep 514 49 82 119 124 140 143 144
Total Time: 1:55:24.70
Average: 23:04.94
20 Maranatha 633 112 128 130 131 132 134 136
Total Time: 2:03:17.50
Average: 24:39.50
21 Bishop Conaty-Loretto 655 118 123 137 138 139 141 142
Total Time: 2:06:29.20
Average: 25:17.84
Event 8 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Heat2 DIV 4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Tabrizi, Nadia 9 Jserra 17:57.2 1
2 Scoville, Katie 10 La Canada 17:57.5 2
3 Blackwood, Abby 11 Malibu 18:06.9 3
4 Marine, Demi 12 Covina 18:07.3 4
5 Lane, Claudia 9 Malibu 18:07.6 5
6 Yago, Malina 10 Marymount 18:27.4 6
7 Kearney, Lauren 9 Foothill Technology 18:30.5 7
8 Crosson, Casey 11 Harvard/Westlake 18:35.2 8
9 Creasey, Amber 9 Immaculate Heart 18:41.3 9
10 Sanchez, Marisa 12 Mayfield 18:46.2 10
11 Tighe, Katherine 12 Mayfield 18:46.3 11
12 Gracian, Vanessa 10 Covina 18:48.8 12
13 Giacobetti, Mckayla 11 Jserra 18:49.2 13
14 Smith, Mckenna 9 Mayfield 18:49.5 14
15 Cabrera, Haley 11 Big Bear 18:56.3 15
16 Mcallister, Lindsey 11 Marymount 18:57.1 16
17 Dipaolo, Adena 9 La Canada 18:57.5 17
18 Wisneski, Mackenzie 10 Nipomo 19:00.9 18
19 Contreras, Natali 11 Covina 19:01.7 19
20 Abusaid, Isabella 9 Jserra 19:05.5 20
21 Porter, Rachel 12 Harvard/Westlake 19:12.1 21
22 Hernandez, Flor 11 Nipomo 19:14.0 22
23 Cabrera, Hanna 11 Big Bear 19:21.9 23
24 Giacobetti, Skylar 10 Jserra 19:25.1 24
25 Coppola, Ella 11 Jserra 19:25.3 25
26 Natividad, Kaitlyn 11 St. Joseph ( 19:25.3 26
27 Alexander, London 10 Harvard/Westlake 19:28.6 27
28 Tadeo, Ada 11 Foothill Technology 19:29.7 28
29 Herrera, Marlen 12 La Puente 19:30.1
30 Rushing, Kallie 10 La Canada 19:34.1 29
31 Reiland, Holly 11 Costa Mesa 19:38.2 30
32 Tafoya, Brieanna 11 Foothill Technology 19:40.5 31
33 Fortner, Sophie 12 Mayfield 19:41.8 32
34 Silva, Izabella 11 Covina 19:42.3 33
35 Mata, Elyse 9 Jserra 19:44.2 34
36 Mayo, Ashley 10 La Salle 19:44.4 35
37 Perez, Gabriela 12 Costa Mesa 19:44.5 36
38 Del Rosario, Danielle 12 Immaculate Heart 19:46.8 37
39 Covarrubias, Victoria 12 Covina 19:50.3 38
40 Silva, Sophie 11 Mayfield 19:50.4 39
41 Benitez, Charisma 9 Covina 19:51.3 40
42 Stiles, Madeleine 12 Big Bear 19:51.7 41
43 Stamer, Marin 9 Big Bear 19:53.0 42
44 Kirkegaard, Sophie 9 Foothill Technology 19:53.4 43
45 Conway, Sarah 10 Harvard/Westlake 19:55.2 44
46 Howe, Lochryn 11 Harvard/Westlake 19:55.7 45
47 Guthrie, Callie 9 Marshall 19:56.4
48 Marich, Abigail 12 La Salle 19:57.9 46
49 Maucher, Makenna 10 La Salle 19:59.4 47
50 Torres, Nyssa 12 Foothill Technology 20:01.5 48
51 Hughes, Katie 11 Immaculate Heart 20:01.8 49
52 Knapp, Samantha 10 La Salle 20:02.7 50
53 Baray, Amy 11 Whittier Christian 20:03.4 51
54 Dominguez, Janeth 11 St. Joseph ( 20:03.9 52
55 Barzdukas, Rasa 11 Harvard/Westlake 20:07.4 53
56 Zemella, Hannah 11 Templeton 20:07.5 54
57 Mariucci, Olivia 11 Templeton 20:07.6 55
58 Araya, Nicole 12 Harvard/Westlake 20:08.2 56
59 Hendricks, Sidney 10 Mayfield 20:11.3 57
60 Burton, Olivia 10 Foothill Technology 20:12.9 58
61 Hale, Zoe 9 La Canada 20:13.4 59
62 Soria, Jazmine 11 Edgewood 20:13.9 60
63 Saltonstall, Tristan 10 Jserra 20:14.9 61
64 Howard, Hannah 12 La Salle 20:17.6 62
65 Missett, Alexia 11 Yucca Valley 20:20.3 63
66 Jimenez, Liana 10 Yucca Valley 20:22.9 64
67 Kachikis, Lily 10 Immaculate Heart 20:27.8 65
68 Cedeno, Aundrea 11 Covina 20:36.0 66
69 Quandt, Dana 12 La Reina 20:38.5 67
70 Mcclish, Audrey 9 Morro Bay 20:40.7 68
71 Pimentel, Cathy 12 Costa Mesa 20:40.8 69
72 Najera, Carolyn 11 Immaculate Heart 20:43.0 70
73 Urueta, Melissa 12 St. Joseph ( 20:44.9 71
74 Holland, Madrid 9 Nipomo 20:46.5 72
75 Sottile, Sophia 10 La Reina 20:50.1 73
76 Blanc, Maite 10 Templeton 20:53.0 74
77 Ruef, Juliana 11 Morro Bay 20:54.2 75
78 Pregler, Claire 11 Marymount 20:56.4 76
79 Bidleman, Scout 10 Morro Bay 20:57.0 77
80 Arellano, Cecilia 11 Workman 20:57.9
81 Pietrzyk, Kate 10 Malibu 21:03.1 78
82 Aslanian, Lynette 10 La Canada 21:05.4 79
83 Waid, Jennifer 10 La Reina 21:06.3 80
84 Gomez, Kennedy 10 Foothill Technology 21:06.7 81
85 Iliff, Lauren 11 Nipomo 21:06.8 82
86 Martinez, Leah 12 Azusa 21:07.4 83
87 Kimball, Adria 10 Nipomo 21:08.8 84
88 Buechner, Hannah 12 Morro Bay 21:09.8 85
89 Mcclenny, Meghan 11 Templeton 21:09.9 86
90 Taylor, Hattie 9 Morro Bay 21:11.1 87
91 Aguirre, Flor 10 Azusa 21:11.4 88
92 Gibson, Catherine 10 Immaculate Heart 21:13.3 89
93 Blake, Kaitlyn 10 Cal. Acad. M 21:13.7
94 Angeles, Jazmin 10 Yucca Valley 21:14.4 90
95 Bacon, Essence 9 Yucca Valley 21:15.5 91
96 Salinas, Aurora 11 Big Bear 21:16.2 92
97 Perez, Marissa 10 Mayfield 21:24.5 93
98 Diaz, Laura 12 Edgewood 21:25.4 94
99 Devlin, Bridget 11 Costa Mesa 21:28.6 95
100 Reyes, Claudia 12 Morro Bay 21:31.5 96
101 Barsley, Jacqueline 12 La Reina 21:32.4 97
102 Ward, Madeleine 12 Malibu 21:35.8 98
103 Lozon, Jasmine 11 Templeton 21:40.7 99
104 Jackson, Nicki 11 Marymount 21:42.9 100
105 Berg, Adina 9 Malibu 21:47.6 101
106 Olvera, Emily 11 Costa Mesa 21:48.7 102
107 Bond, Sydney 9 La Canada 21:49.3 103
108 Jamieson, Kenya 10 Marymount 21:50.2 104
109 Salinas, Lola 9 Immaculate Heart 21:51.1 105
110 Botas, Eugenia 9 St. Joseph ( 21:52.1 106
111 Jeffers, Emily 11 Whittier Christian 21:53.5 107
112 Rielly, Josephine 10 Marymount 21:55.4 108
113 Meli, Camryn 11 La Reina 21:56.1 109
114 Tregillis, Natalia 10 Marymount 21:56.7 110
115 Ramsey, Mackenzie 10 Templeton 22:00.7 111
116 Norton, Maddie 11 Templeton 22:02.9 112
117 Alvarez, Jacqueline 10 Azusa 22:06.1 113
118 Cerezo, Jailene 9 St. Joseph ( 22:12.5 114
119 Regier, Jordyn 10 La Reina 22:13.4 115
120 Perera, Adriana 11 St. Joseph ( 22:14.2 116
121 Cuarezma, Destani 11 St. Joseph ( 22:15.5 117
122 Castillo, Louisse 10 Costa Mesa 22:24.8 118
123 Duston, Samantha 12 Morro Bay 22:40.8 119
124 Lazaro, Keanna 9 La Salle 22:43.3 120
125 Broedsgaard, Rikki 11 University Prep 22:45.2 121
126 Duarte, Bianca 11 Costa Mesa 22:47.4 122
127 Henderson, Jewel 9 University Prep 22:48.2 123
128 Bowman, Morgan 11 La Canada 22:48.6 124
129 Gallagher, Emma 12 Malibu 22:54.8 125
130 Montelongo, Camilla 12 Whittier Christian 22:56.0 126
131 Ayala, Brandy 11 Big Bear 22:56.6 127
132 Tooley, Jacqueline 12 La Salle 23:03.3 128
133 Cadena, Olivia 11 University Prep 23:15.0 129
134 Jaimes, Coral 10 Azusa 23:16.3 130
135 Varela, Kimberly 10 Edgewood 23:17.1 131
136 Agustin, Ashley 11 Edgewood 23:22.4 132
137 Brafford, Morgan 10 Yucca Valley 23:23.8 133
138 Monzalvo, Karen 10 Azusa 23:29.8 134
139 Johnson, Sophie 12 Malibu 23:40.9 135
140 Brown, Ashley 11 La Reina 23:41.0 136
141 Yanes, Alyssa 12 Edgewood 23:44.1 137
142 Garcia, Brenda 12 Edgewood 23:55.8 138
143 Franco, Rosa 10 Big Bear 24:03.3 139
144 Amaya, Tania 12 Whittier Christian 24:15.8 140
145 Lopez, Jennifer 12 Edgewood 24:24.2 141
146 Veloz, Vanessa 12 Nipomo 24:41.6 142
147 Bissuett, Kennedi 11 Whittier Christian 24:52.2 143
148 Flores, Alondra 10 University Prep 25:11.3 144
149 Gomez, Aileen 10 University Prep 25:11.5 145
150 Aguirre, Sophie 10 Whittier Christian 25:35.2 146
151 Knollenberg, Kimberly 11 Nipomo 25:42.8 147
152 Pacheco, Nirvana 11 University Prep 26:02.9 148
153 Martinez, Ashley 11 University Prep 26:15.1 149
154 Torres, Adriana 10 Azusa 26:59.6 150
155 Escalante, Andrea 10 Azusa 26:59.7 151
156 Sauser-Rojo, Skyler 12 Whittier Christian 33:49.2 152
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Jserra 83 1 13 20 24 25 34 61
Total Time: 1:34:42.30
Average: 18:56.46
2 Covina 106 4 12 19 33 38 40 66
Total Time: 1:35:30.40
Average: 19:06.08
3 Mayfield 106 10 11 14 32 39 57 93
Total Time: 1:35:54.20
Average: 19:10.84
4 Harvard/Westlake 145 8 21 27 44 45 53 56
Total Time: 1:37:06.80
Average: 19:25.36
5 Foothill Technology 157 7 28 31 43 48 58 81
Total Time: 1:37:35.60
Average: 19:31.12
6 La Canada 186 2 17 29 59 79 103 124
Total Time: 1:37:47.90
Average: 19:33.58
7 Big Bear 213 15 23 41 42 92 127 139
Total Time: 1:39:19.11
Average: 19:51.82
8 Immaculate Heart 230 9 37 49 65 70 89 105
Total Time: 1:39:40.70
Average: 19:56.14
9 La Salle 240 35 46 47 50 62 120 128
Total Time: 1:40:02.00
Average: 20:00.40
10 Nipomo 278 18 22 72 82 84 142 147
Total Time: 1:41:17.00
Average: 20:15.40
11 Malibu 285 3 5 78 98 101 125 135
Total Time: 1:40:41.00
Average: 20:08.20
12 Marymount 302 6 16 76 100 104 108 110
Total Time: 1:41:54.00
Average: 20:22.80
13 Costa Mesa 332 30 36 69 95 102 118 122
Total Time: 1:43:20.80
Average: 20:40.16
14 Templeton 368 54 55 74 86 99 111 112
Total Time: 1:43:58.70
Average: 20:47.74
15 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 369 26 52 71 106 114 116 117
Total Time: 1:44:18.70
Average: 20:51.74
16 Morro Bay 392 68 75 77 85 87 96 119
Total Time: 1:44:52.80
Average: 20:58.56
17 La Reina 426 67 73 80 97 109 115 136
Total Time: 1:46:03.40
Average: 21:12.68
18 Yucca Valley 441 63 64 90 91 133
Total Time: 1:46:36.90
Average: 21:19.38
19 Azusa 548 83 88 113 130 134 150 151
Total Time: 1:51:11.00
Average: 22:14.20
20 Edgewood 554 60 94 131 132 137 138 141
Total Time: 1:52:02.90
Average: 22:24.58
21 Whittier Christian 567 51 107 126 140 143 146 152
Total Time: 1:54:00.90
Average: 22:48.18
22 University Prep 662 121 123 129 144 145 148 149
Total Time: 1:59:11.20
Average: 23:50.24
Event 9 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Heat1 DIV 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Ramirez, Manuel 11 Sultana 15:01.6 1
2 Armendariz, Luis 11 Paso Robles 15:11.9 2
3 Orellana, Giovanni 11 Brea Olinda 15:17.3 3
4 Tobin, Joe 12 Brea Olinda 15:18.0 4
5 Chamberlain, Gannon 12 Paso Robles 15:18.0 5
6 Smith, Jacob 11 Pacifica (G.G.) 15:21.2 6
7 Silva, Henry 12 Yorba Linda 15:22.1 7
8 Ayala, Samuel 12 Gahr 15:22.8 8
9 Mercado, Uriel 11 Sultana 15:26.4 9
10 Mcnulty, Kevin 10 Brea Olinda 15:28.3 10
11 Caballero, Michael 12 Cathedral 15:29.9 11
12 Hellgren, Leif 11 Corona del Mar 15:32.8 12
13 Robertson, Thomas 12 Corona del Mar 15:32.9 13
14 Jamison, Trevor 12 Oak Park 15:33.6 14
15 Cohen, Jonathan 11 Beverly Hills 15:35.2 15
16 Aragone, Tomas 12 Yorba Linda 15:37.4 16
17 Martinez, Juan 11 Hueneme 15:37.5 17
18 Potter, Josh 12 Paso Robles 15:41.2 18
19 St. Pierre, Ryan 11 Ocean View 15:43.3 19
20 Williams, Zach 10 Sultana 15:43.5 20
21 Joseph, Zack 12 Yorba Linda 15:46.6 21
22 Valdes, German 11 San Gorgonio 15:47.7 22
23 Berti, Trad 11 Paso Robles 15:50.0 23
24 Skarr, Jacob 11 Cathedral 15:50.0 24
25 Hernandez, Ricky 12 Hueneme 15:50.4 25
26 Cohen, Jason 11 Beverly Hills 15:50.7 26
27 Perez, Daniel 11 Brea Olinda 15:51.9 27
28 Jimenez, Eric 12 Ocean View 15:54.1 28
29 Carey, Kyle 10 Santa Margarita 15:55.5
30 Chavez, Salvador 11 West Valley 15:56.1 29
31 Cantu, Alexander 10 Cathedral 15:58.2 30
32 Papin, Brandon 11 Yorba Linda 15:58.8 31
33 Dempsey, John 10 Brea Olinda 15:59.7 32
34 Baltazar, Gildardo 11 Hueneme 16:00.5 33
35 Romare, Ashford 12 Cathedral 16:04.3 34
36 Whealen, Jake 12 Oak Park 16:04.6 35
37 Preston, Adam 12 Los Altos 16:04.8 36
38 Leyva, Adrain 10 Hueneme 16:04.9 37
39 Villalpando, Luis 10 Hueneme 16:05.2 38
40 Dubner, Shimon 11 Beverly Hills 16:09.6 39
41 De La Peza, Jacob 11 Los Altos 16:12.1 40
42 Garcia, Rhamseys 10 Corona del Mar 16:14.6 41
43 Perez, Anthony 10 Cathedral 16:15.1 42
44 Fuentes, Jesus 11 Ocean View 16:15.5 43
45 Bedrosian, Taylor 12 Paso Robles 16:16.2 44
46 Gonzalez, Jesse 12 Rosemead 16:19.7 45
47 Alfaro, Aaron 11 Gahr 16:21.9 46
48 Roman, Paul 11 Sultana 16:22.6 47
49 Brito, David 10 Ocean View 16:22.7 48
50 Green, Parker 11 Oak Park 16:23.1 49
51 Tobin, Jon 10 Brea Olinda 16:24.3 50
52 Campos, Enrique 12 San Gorgonio 16:25.5 51
53 De La Torre, Eduardo 10 Santa Ana Valley 16:25.7 52
54 Zapata, Isaac 11 Sultana 16:25.9 53
55 Eghbali, Kevin 12 Oak Park 16:29.6 54
56 Dolores, Alberto 12 South El Monte 16:30.2 55
57 Gutierrez, Michael 9 Yorba Linda 16:30.3 56
58 Venegas, Danny 12 Los Altos 16:33.0 57
59 Torres, Santiago 11 Los Altos 16:33.6 58
60 Borbon, Dominick 12 Colton 16:33.7 59
61 Montes, Edwin 9 Ocean View 16:34.0 60
62 Espitia, Erick 11 South El Monte 16:35.6 61
63 Burcham, Austin 12 Pacifica (G.G.) 16:35.7 62
64 Mercado, Uziel 10 Sultana 16:36.5 63
65 Barela, Ray 11 West Valley 16:37.9 64
66 Cortes, Pablo 9 Paso Robles 16:39.8 65
67 Bravo, David 11 Cathedral 16:41.9 66
68 Le, Daniel 11 Corona del Mar 16:43.8 67
69 Nguyen, Alec 10 Rosemead 16:44.3 68
70 Jumani, Abdul 10 Gahr 16:44.6 69
71 Lee, Brian 11 Yorba Linda 16:47.2 70
72 Munoz, Edwin 11 Norwalk 16:48.5 71
73 Sanchez, Alex 10 Oak Park 16:48.7 72
74 Salazar, David 9 Cathedral 16:49.2 73
75 Montes, Luis 12 Ocean View 16:49.5 74
76 Rawal, Sumesh 11 Yorba Linda 16:49.7 75
77 Ramirez, George 11 San Gorgonio 16:50.8 76
78 Alcala, Oscar 12 South El Monte 16:52.6 77
79 Cano, Alberto 11 Norwalk 16:54.7 78
80 Alcantara, Salvador 11 Norwalk 16:54.9 79
81 Apahidean, Drew 11 Brea Olinda 16:55.4 80
82 Paragas, Matt 12 Corona del Mar 16:57.0 81
83 Gracian, Jorge 10 Gahr 16:59.2 82
84 Daryaie, Johnathan 12 Los Altos 17:02.2 83
85 Carles, Adam 11 Ocean View 17:03.5 84
86 Han-Pham, Dalton 11 Beverly Hills 17:04.2 85
87 Navarro, Damian 11 Paso Robles 17:05.5 86
88 Sanchez, Francisco 10 Santa Ana Valley 17:08.9 87
89 Blanco, Mario 12 West Valley 17:09.4 88
90 Tamez, Caleb 11 West Valley 17:11.1 89
91 Rodriguez, Sergio 11 Century 17:13.1 90
92 Aguinagaa, Nathan 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 17:17.4 91
93 Means, Joshua 9 Corona del Mar 17:18.8 92
94 Barriga, Luis 11 Hueneme 17:18.9 93
95 Sanchez, Enrique 12 Hueneme 17:20.2 94
96 Valero, Jorge 11 Sultana 17:20.2 95
97 Hernandez, Jose 12 Century 17:21.3 96
98 Avalos, Eugenio 11 Santa Ana Valley 17:22.1 97
99 Ly, Tommy 10 Rosemead 17:22.4 98
100 Perez, Eric 12 South El Monte 17:24.7 99
101 Guzman, Geovanny 10 Century 17:25.0 100
102 Duran, Issac 12 Colton 17:25.0 101
103 Castillo, Cesar 12 Colton 17:28.8 102
104 Herrera, Victor 12 Indian Springs 17:29.0
105 Martinez, Bailey 10 Norwalk 17:29.9 103
106 Aguayo, Daniel 12 Los Altos 17:33.4 104
107 Castro, Jacob 9 Norwalk 17:33.8 105
108 Gilbert, Austin 11 Oak Park 17:34.8 106
109 Markarian, Nicholas 12 Oak Park 17:39.5 107
110 Martinez, Cesar 12 Santa Ana Valley 17:40.7 108
111 Gibson, Tyler 12 Pacifica (G.G.) 17:42.7 109
112 Saleh, Omar 12 Pacifica (G.G.) 17:44.9 110
113 Esqueda, Angel 12 Los Altos 17:53.6 111
114 Pina, Andres 11 Pacifica (G.G.) 17:54.0 112
115 Bernal, Jose 10 San Gorgonio 17:59.6 113
116 Rios, Robert 12 South El Monte 18:00.3 114
117 De Latorre, Steven 10 Gahr 18:00.6 115
118 Nair, Aravind 11 Gahr 18:00.7 116
119 Santos, Xavier 11 Beverly Hills 18:01.1 117
120 Young, Michael 11 San Gorgonio 18:02.3 118
121 Valdez, Jorge 11 Santa Ana Valley 18:04.7 119
122 Casas, Adrian 11 Gahr 18:06.5 120
123 Reyes, Cesar 11 South El Monte 18:07.8 121
124 Alvarez, John 12 San Gorgonio 18:10.2 122
125 Vuong, Alex 11 Rosemead 18:10.2 123
126 Lopez, Ruben 9 Rosemead 18:10.3 124
127 Lilly, Jeremy 10 West Valley 18:12.3 125
128 Lin, Chris 12 Corona del Mar 18:18.8 126
129 Hernandez, Fernando 10 Century 18:19.2 127
130 Mora, Jose 12 South El Monte 18:21.1 128
131 Razo, Leonardo 11 Santa Ana Valley 18:25.5 129
132 Bernal, Marc 11 West Valley 18:25.7 130
133 Ibarra, Hector 12 Santa Ana Valley 18:28.6 131
134 Perez, Bryan 11 Rosemead 18:28.9 132
135 Abi-Kenari, Mohamad 12 Beverly Hills 18:32.7 133
136 Monzon, Chris 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 18:34.5 134
137 Machado, Steven 12 Colton 18:36.0 135
138 Brito, Luis 12 Colton 18:40.1 136
139 Vargas, Jorge 9 Colton 18:44.1 137
140 Franco, Joseph 9 Norwalk 18:44.2 138
141 Lam, Benjamin 12 Rosemead 18:46.3 139
142 Beltran, Angel 11 Century 18:47.7 140
143 Hernandez, Andy 10 Century 18:51.3 141
144 Hernandez, Emmanuel 10 Century 18:53.2 142
145 Gonzalez, Stevie 10 West Valley 18:57.4 143
146 Lara, Wilbert 11 San Gorgonio 18:59.8 144
147 Rosales, Marco 12 Norwalk 19:01.6 145
148 Dodd, Maxwell 10 Beverly Hills 19:02.4 146
149 Angulo, Gerardo 12 Colton 20:44.0 147
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Brea Olinda 76 3 4 10 27 32 50 80
Total Time: 1:17:55.20
Average: 15:35.04
2 Paso Robles 92 2 5 18 23 44 65 86
Total Time: 1:18:17.30
Average: 15:39.46
3 Sultana 130 1 9 20 47 53 63 95
Total Time: 1:19:00.00
Average: 15:48.00
4 Yorba Linda 131 7 16 21 31 56 70 75
Total Time: 1:19:15.20
Average: 15:51.04
5 Cathedral 141 11 24 30 34 42 66 73
Total Time: 1:19:37.50
Average: 15:55.50
6 Hueneme 150 17 25 33 37 38 93 94
Total Time: 1:19:38.50
Average: 15:55.70
7 Ocean View 198 19 28 43 48 60 74 84
Total Time: 1:20:49.60
Average: 16:09.92
8 Corona del Mar 214 12 13 41 67 81 92 126
Total Time: 1:21:01.10
Average: 16:12.22
9 Oak Park 224 14 35 49 54 72 106 107
Total Time: 1:21:19.60
Average: 16:15.92
10 Los Altos 274 36 40 57 58 83 104 111
Total Time: 1:22:25.70
Average: 16:29.14
11 Beverly Hills 282 15 26 39 85 117 133 146
Total Time: 1:22:40.80
Average: 16:32.16
12 Gahr 320 8 46 69 82 115 116 120
Total Time: 1:23:29.10
Average: 16:41.82
13 Pacifica (G.G.) 378 6 62 91 109 110 112 134
Total Time: 1:24:41.90
Average: 16:56.38
14 San Gorgonio 380 22 51 76 113 118 122 144
Total Time: 1:25:05.90
Average: 17:01.18
15 West Valley 395 29 64 88 89 125 130 143
Total Time: 1:25:06.80
Average: 17:01.36
16 South El Monte 406 55 61 77 99 114 121 128
Total Time: 1:25:23.40
Average: 17:04.68
17 Norwalk 436 71 78 79 103 105 138 145
Total Time: 1:25:41.80
Average: 17:08.36
18 Rosemead 458 45 68 98 123 124 132 139
Total Time: 1:26:46.90
Average: 17:21.38
19 Santa Ana Valley 463 52 87 97 108 119 129 131
Total Time: 1:26:42.11
Average: 17:20.42
20 Colton 533 59 101 102 135 136 137 147
Total Time: 1:28:43.60
Average: 17:44.72
21 Century 553 90 96 100 127 140 141 142
Total Time: 1:29:06.30
Average: 17:49.26
Event 10 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Heat2 DIV 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Bolger, Callum 11 San Luis Obispo 14:53.2 1
2 Capetillo, Salvador 12 Baldwin Park 15:04.1 2
3 Franklin, Robert 12 Palos Verdes 15:06.3 3
4 Gonzalez, Erik 11 Rubidoux 15:08.6 4
5 Corcoran, Colby 10 St. John Bosco 15:09.3
6 Salazar, Mario 12 Indio 15:24.7 5
7 Juarez, Federico 12 Bloomington 15:25.0 6
8 Barrera, Luis 11 Indio 15:25.2 7
9 Ramos, Kevin 9 Rubidoux 15:25.6 8
10 Reid, Duncan 12 Palos Verdes 15:26.8 9
11 Bermudez, Cesar 12 Sierra Vista 15:27.5 10
12 Velazquez, Adolfo 12 Baldwin Park 15:31.7 11
13 Melchor, Jose 11 Baldwin Park 15:33.1 12
14 Flores, Rudy 12 La Sierra 15:36.3 13
15 Butler, Davis 12 Palos Verdes 15:39.9 14
16 Zavala, Josh 12 Colony 15:40.2 15
17 Manuel, Mata 12 La Sierra 15:40.7 16
18 Espinoza, Matthew 12 Palos Verdes 15:41.7 17
19 Press-Reynolds, Kieran 11 South Pasadena 15:43.5 18
20 Tobin, Ryan 12 Colony 15:54.1 19
21 Hidalgo, David 10 Bonita 15:55.2 20
22 Lopez, Alberto 9 Bloomington 15:56.6 21
23 Kelly, Kobi 12 San Luis Obispo 15:56.8 22
24 Holbrook, Michael 11 Servite 15:57.3 23
25 Bruce, Patrick 12 Damien 15:57.7 24
26 Rossman, Kyle 12 Colony 15:59.3 25
27 Corvese, Timothy 12 Damien 16:00.2 26
28 Hernandez, Adrian 10 Baldwin Park 16:00.4 27
29 Chang, Oliver 10 South Pasadena 16:00.8 28
30 Vazquez, Gerardo 11 Bloomington 16:01.4 29
31 Cazarez, Michael 12 Servite 16:02.0 30
32 Sanchez, Ricardo 12 Rubidoux 16:02.4 31
33 Flores, Tyler 11 Rubidoux 16:04.3 32
34 Nunez, Edgar 10 Baldwin Park 16:04.8 33
35 Esteva, Melvin 12 La Sierra 16:05.1 34
36 Barajas, Adriel 11 Servite 16:06.6 35
37 Madrigal, Matthew 12 Colony 16:08.0 36
38 Mariscal, Alejandro 11 Bloomington 16:10.6 37
39 Diaz, Alex 11 Bloomington 16:11.7 38
40 White, Matt 11 San Luis Obispo 16:11.8 39
41 Sarino, Vincent 10 Servite 16:12.2 40
42 Garcia, Erick 12 Servite 16:12.4 41
43 Rocha, Kevyn 11 La Sierra 16:12.7 42
44 Lopez, Jesus 12 Indio 16:13.2 43
45 Tessier, Ryan 11 Damien 16:13.2 44
46 Joya, Francisco 12 Saddleback 16:13.3 45
47 Balderas, Max 10 Damien 16:13.4 46
48 Fortunelli, Francesco 9 South Pasadena 16:14.6 47
49 Cuevas, Raul 12 Wilson (H.H.) 16:14.7 48
50 Jackson, Tyler 11 Bonita 16:15.8 49
51 Munoz, Alex 11 La Sierra 16:16.9 50
52 Teets, William 9 Palos Verdes 16:17.2 51
53 Rosales, Mauro 10 Servite 16:19.3 52
54 Guiterrez, Miguel 12 Gabrielino 16:21.2 53
55 Flores, Otoniel 12 Sierra Vista 16:22.9 54
56 Mendoza, Ralph 12 Colony 16:23.8 55
57 Ayala, Alex 12 Wilson (H.H.) 16:26.4 56
58 Quiroz, Bryan 11 Saddleback 16:28.1 57
59 Gonzalez, Isaiah 10 Shadow Hills 16:29.0 58
60 Flores, Moises 12 Buena Park 16:30.6 59
61 Anderson, Noah 12 Bonita 16:32.4 60
62 Cadenas, Alejandro 12 Rubidoux 16:32.4 61
63 Contreras, Matthew 12 Colony 16:34.3 62
64 Somerville, Tristen 12 Servite 16:35.0 63
65 Espinosa, Jayson 10 Gabrielino 16:37.6 64
66 Dominguez, Erick 11 Indio 16:38.1 65
67 Hartuv, Dustin 10 Palos Verdes 16:38.4 66
68 Cervantes, Jessie 12 Baldwin Park 16:40.8 67
69 Lievano, Guillermo 11 Granite Hills 16:42.8 68
70 Fukawa, Gavin 12 Gabrielino 16:43.2 69
71 Castillo, Joe 10 Bloomington 16:45.2 70
72 Parga, Miguel 11 Bloomington 16:45.2 71
73 Holland, Ryan 11 Colony 16:46.8 72
74 Gilmartin, Raymond 12 South Pasadena 16:47.1 73
75 Gomez, Raymond 11 Bolsa Grande 16:47.5 74
76 Hernandez, Carlos 12 Bolsa Grande 16:49.2 75
77 Keiser, Austin 10 Bonita 16:51.9 76
78 Pfeiffer, Paul 12 Wilson (H.H.) 16:52.6 77
79 Pastorelle, Dominic 12 Damien 16:53.0 78
80 Guzman, Humberto 12 Rubidoux 16:54.2 79
81 Luna, Ricardo 11 San Bernardino 16:55.2 80
82 Medina, Davin 11 Bellflower 16:56.3
83 Mejia, Andres 10 Indio 16:58.8 81
84 Prado, Estaban 10 Bolsa Grande 16:59.1 82
85 Diaz, Victor 11 Bolsa Grande 17:03.2 83
86 Flores, Julian 10 La Sierra 17:05.5 84
87 Ramirez, Hugo 12 Buena Park 17:07.9 85
88 Wang, Peter 12 Bonita 17:10.1 86
89 Bloom, Aaron 9 San Luis Obispo 17:11.5 87
90 Knox, Garron 11 San Luis Obispo 17:13.3 88
91 Brubacher, Daniel 11 Buena Park 17:15.3 89
92 Zamora, Armando 11 Saddleback 17:15.6 90
93 Wong, Nathaniel 11 Granite Hills 17:17.1 91
94 Gordo, Eduardo 12 Sierra Vista 17:17.5 92
95 Garcia, Anthony 10 Baldwin Park 17:18.6 93
96 Delgado, Louis 12 Buena Park 17:18.6 94
97 Clark, Ben 10 South Pasadena 17:18.9 95
98 Poblano, Jonathan 12 Indio 17:19.4 96
99 Sosa, Steve 11 Bolsa Grande 17:20.7 97
100 Grant, Alejandro 11 Shadow Hills 17:20.8 98
101 Wu, Yiliang 10 Wilson (H.H.) 17:21.2 99
102 Camarillo, Mauricio 12 Saddleback 17:21.8 100
103 Diaz-Reyes, Johny 11 Indio 17:28.1 101
104 Hudson, Skyler 9 Gabrielino 17:28.4 102
105 Choi, Jaehyung 11 South Pasadena 17:29.8 103
106 Henning, Connor 9 Bonita 17:32.0 104
107 Abo, Tyler 11 Bonita 17:36.7 105
108 Jacobo, Pedro 10 La Sierra 17:38.2 106
109 Becera, Raymon 12 Damien 17:39.3 107
110 Seo, David 10 South Pasadena 17:45.0 108
111 Hernandez, Ceasar 11 Bolsa Grande 17:47.1 109
112 Rodriguez, Amadeus 10 Shadow Hills 17:48.3 110
113 Andreatta, Jacob 9 San Luis Obispo 17:50.2 111
114 Ng, Stepfan 10 Gabrielino 17:51.5 112
115 Bumen, Cole 10 San Luis Obispo 17:52.6 113
116 Miramontes, Moleka 10 San Bernardino 17:53.0 114
117 Fan, Daniel 11 Wilson (H.H.) 17:55.6 115
118 Adame, Freddie 12 Rubidoux 17:55.8 116
119 Cortez, Edgar 12 Gabrielino 17:58.2 117
120 Carrea, Jason 11 Buena Park 18:00.3 118
121 Aroz, Jon 10 Shadow Hills 18:02.7 119
122 Garay, Ezekiel 12 Damien 18:04.8 120
123 Esplin, Mannie 9 Granite Hills 18:06.3 121
124 Urquiza, Aldair 11 Saddleback 18:15.5 122
125 Caballero, Gabriel 11 Saddleback 18:15.6 123
126 Gomez, Nathan 9 Granite Hills 18:21.3 124
127 Munguia, Jason 11 San Bernardino 18:22.3 125
128 Mondragon, Isaias 10 Sierra Vista 18:24.1 126
129 Liwanag, Isaiah 12 Wilson (H.H.) 18:27.8 127
130 Ventura, Jairo 11 San Bernardino 18:28.3 128
131 Ramirez, Ricardo 12 Wilson (H.H.) 18:31.3 129
132 Fregoso, Ronaldo 12 San Bernardino 18:34.9 130
133 Mares, Alfredo 10 Sierra Vista 18:36.6 131
134 Stevenson, Adam 12 Granite Hills 18:37.1 132
135 Melgoza, Joshua 11 Saddleback 18:37.3 133
136 Dejesus, Bryan 11 Buena Park 18:39.5 134
137 Tran, Charlie 11 Gabrielino 18:47.3 135
138 Castro, Daniel 12 Shadow Hills 18:59.8 136
139 Deldago, Eddie 9 Buena Park 19:11.7 137
140 Huynh, Mason 11 Bolsa Grande 19:14.4 138
141 Gonzalez, Michael 11 Shadow Hills 19:34.0 139
142 Hickey, Aaron 11 San Bernardino 19:38.9 140
143 Garcia, Jose 12 San Bernardino 19:49.5 141
144 Culbertson, Caden 9 Granite Hills 19:55.1 142
145 Dame, Aaron 9 Granite Hills 20:43.1 143
146 Ochoa, Ignacio 10 Sierra Vista 22:28.1 144
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Baldwin Park 85 2 11 12 27 33 67 93
Total Time: 1:18:14.10
Average: 15:38.82
2 Palos Verdes 94 3 9 14 17 51 66
Total Time: 1:18:11.90
Average: 15:38.38
3 Bloomington 131 6 21 29 37 38 70 71
Total Time: 1:19:45.30
Average: 15:57.06
4 Rubidoux 136 4 8 31 32 61 79 116
Total Time: 1:19:13.30
Average: 15:50.66
5 Colony 150 15 19 25 36 55 62 72
Total Time: 1:20:05.40
Average: 16:01.08
6 La Sierra 155 13 16 34 42 50 84 106
Total Time: 1:19:51.70
Average: 15:58.34
7 Servite 169 23 30 35 40 41 52 63
Total Time: 1:20:30.50
Average: 16:06.10
8 Indio 201 5 7 43 65 81 96 101
Total Time: 1:20:40.00
Average: 16:08.00
9 Damien 218 24 26 44 46 78 107 120
Total Time: 1:21:17.50
Average: 16:15.50
10 San Luis Obispo 237 1 22 39 87 88 111 113
Total Time: 1:21:26.60
Average: 16:17.32
11 South Pasadena 261 18 28 47 73 95 103 108
Total Time: 1:22:04.90
Average: 16:24.98
12 Bonita 291 20 49 60 76 86 104 105
Total Time: 1:22:45.40
Average: 16:33.08
13 Wilson (H.H.) 395 48 56 77 99 115 127 129
Total Time: 1:24:50.50
Average: 16:58.10
14 Gabrielino 400 53 64 69 102 112 117 135
Total Time: 1:25:01.90
Average: 17:00.38
15 Bolsa Grande 411 74 75 82 83 97 109 138
Total Time: 1:24:59.70
Average: 16:59.94
16 Sierra Vista 413 10 54 92 126 131 144
Total Time: 1:26:08.60
Average: 17:13.72
17 Saddleback 414 45 57 90 100 122 123 133
Total Time: 1:25:34.30
Average: 17:06.86
18 Buena Park 445 59 85 89 94 118 134 137
Total Time: 1:26:12.70
Average: 17:14.54
19 Shadow Hills 521 58 98 110 119 136 139
Total Time: 1:28:40.60
Average: 17:44.12
20 Granite Hills 536 68 91 121 124 132 142 143
Total Time: 1:29:04.60
Average: 17:48.92
21 San Bernardino 577 80 114 125 128 130 140 141
Total Time: 1:30:13.70
Average: 18:02.74
Event 11 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Heat1 DIV 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Gaskell, Stefani 12 Sultana 17:27.8 1
2 Beneduce, Emile 11 Oak Park 17:45.1 2
3 Tsabadze, Sophy 12 Brea Olinda 18:14.5 3
4 Lee, Ashley 11 Yorba Linda 18:15.3 4
5 Smith, Jacquelyn 12 Palos Verdes 18:24.6 5
6 Shulze, Sarah 9 Oak Park 18:24.9 6
7 Rinke, Mckenna 11 Laguna Hill 18:25.3 7
8 Regan, Alexandra 11 Palos Verdes 18:25.8 8
9 Shulman, Mckenzie 10 Santa Margarita 18:35.7 9
10 Halm, Carly 12 Brea Olinda 18:40.7 10
11 Hines, Camille 11 Palos Verdes 18:42.4 11
12 Lida, Rachel 12 Yorba Linda 18:48.7 12
13 Messina, Hannah 12 Ocean View 18:50.8 13
14 Polischeck, Olivia 11 Palos Verdes 18:52.1 14
15 Cole, Camille 11 Don Lugo 18:53.6 15
16 Morgan, Hope 12 San Luis Obispo 18:54.2 16
17 Grubbs, Kylee 12 Brea Olinda 18:56.5 17
18 Heckle, Sarah 10 Yorba Linda 18:56.6 18
19 Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia 9 Oak Park 18:56.8 19
20 Stetina, Caroline 9 Sonora 19:00.7
21 Blackwell, Brittany 12 Oak Park 19:02.5 20
22 Irish, Morgan 12 Palos Verdes 19:02.9 21
23 Schafer, Emme 10 Palos Verdes 19:05.3 22
24 Daly, Hunter 10 Littlerock 19:05.9
25 Babros, Madeline 10 Palos Verdes 19:07.0 23
26 Valencia, Briana 12 Hueneme 19:08.5 24
27 Buttlar, Eden 12 Laguna Hill 19:10.6 25
28 Keener, Josie 12 Los Altos 19:19.0 26
29 Grady, Jenny 12 San Luis Obispo 19:19.8 27
30 Mandley, Jaylin 10 Yorba Linda 19:26.8 28
31 Armendariz, Alyssa 11 Yorba Linda 19:28.7 29
32 Batchelor, Hannah 12 Brea Olinda 19:29.2 30
33 Garcia, Vanessa 10 South El Monte 19:32.1 31
34 Turner, Lauren 9 Laguna Hill 19:33.0 32
35 Garcia, Daniela 11 Laguna Hill 19:33.5 33
36 Martinez, Gloria 10 West Valley 19:34.2 34
37 Nunes, Sierra 12 San Luis Obispo 19:34.5 35
38 Kanuho, Laina 10 Bolsa Grande 19:34.9 36
39 O'Brien, Kamryn 10 West Valley 19:36.9 37
40 Hernandez, Alexis 12 West Valley 19:40.8 38
41 Osuna, Wednesday 11 Los Altos 19:42.8 39
42 Lehman, Meredith 12 Brea Olinda 19:44.9 40
43 Salomon, Daphne 11 Don Lugo 19:45.6 41
44 Hernandez, Maria 12 Sierra Vista 19:46.1 42
45 Hamilton, Kendall 11 San Luis Obispo 19:48.7 43
46 Sadon, Danielle 10 Oak Park 19:49.7 44
47 Gallardo, Cristina 12 San Gorgonio 19:52.4 45
48 Simard, Samantha 9 San Luis Obispo 19:54.0 46
49 Wall, Michaela 12 Oak Park 19:55.3 47
50 Sterbenz, Isabel 11 Sultana 19:57.1 48
51 Segovioa, Dani 11 Santa Margarita 19:58.8 49
52 Garrett, Brooke 11 Bolsa Grande 20:01.1 50
53 Newman, Kelsie 11 Ocean View 20:03.1 51
54 Morales, Hannah 11 South El Monte 20:06.5 52
55 Bair, Kaylie 10 Laguna Hill 20:08.7 53
56 Asciak, Taylor 12 Yorba Linda 20:09.8 54
57 Vargas, Julie 12 Ocean View 20:11.8 55
58 Padilla, Rhina 12 Culver City 20:12.5 56
59 Jardon, Lizbeth 12 Bolsa Grande 20:12.8 57
60 Cuellar, Natalie 11 Rubidoux 20:13.0 58
61 Dominguez, Maria 11 Bolsa Grande 20:13.8 59
62 Tran, Britney 11 Bolsa Grande 20:15.2 60
63 Morales, Veronica 10 San Gorgonio 20:16.0 61
64 Jones, Julia 12 Oak Park 20:19.0 62
65 Williams, Ariel 11 Brea Olinda 20:21.4 63
66 Kim, Vivian 11 Brea Olinda 20:25.1 64
67 Martinez, Jayda 10 Rubidoux 20:25.4 65
68 Dominguez, Sofia 9 San Bernardino 20:25.4 66
69 Miettinenen, Cindy 12 San Luis Obispo 20:28.7 67
70 Walsh, Samantha 11 Santa Margarita 20:31.2 68
71 Winslow, Eden 10 Culver City 20:31.5 69
72 Floyd, Faith 11 Laguna Hill 20:38.3 70
73 Ocampo, Nancy 11 Bolsa Grande 20:39.9 71
74 Gage, Raegan 12 Yorba Linda 20:44.4 72
75 Courseault, Brie 12 Sultana 20:48.4 73
76 Arrese, Andrea 10 Laguna Hill 20:50.2 74
77 Gonzales, Jessica 12 Don Lugo 20:53.7 75
78 Hernandez, Mary 10 South El Monte 20:57.5 76
79 Ramirez, Emily 9 Bolsa Grande 21:01.0 77
80 Ochoa, Audrey 10 Los Altos 21:01.9 78
81 Hargrove, Tayonna 9 San Gorgonio 21:03.9 79
82 Harris, Payton 9 Santa Margarita 21:08.7 80
83 Lewis, Alexa 10 San Luis Obispo 21:09.4 81
84 Vasquez, Alexis 9 San Gorgonio 21:09.5 82
85 Pohl, Vivica 12 San Gorgonio 21:11.6 83
86 Arroyo, Karla 12 Hillcrest (Riv) 21:12.1
87 Contreras, Dyanne 10 Baldwin Park 21:14.0 84
88 Hameister, Joelle 11 West Valley 21:14.3 85
89 Mendivil, Alexis 9 West Valley 21:14.9 86
90 Franks, Brooke 9 Santa Margarita 21:15.5 87
91 Patrick, Briana 11 South El Monte 21:17.2 88
92 Courseault, Nicole 9 Sultana 21:23.0 89
93 Gonzalez, Melissa 11 South El Monte 21:26.0 90
94 Amaro, Francia 12 South El Monte 21:32.0 91
95 Bishop, Emma 9 Culver City 21:32.0 92
96 Pike, Aiden 10 Santa Margarita 21:36.5 93
97 Casarrubias, Jackelyn 12 Hueneme 21:37.0 94
98 Lopez, Brianna 11 Baldwin Park 21:37.0 95
99 Gonzalez, Keren 12 Baldwin Park 21:37.7 96
100 Manrique, Laura 12 Los Altos 21:39.0 97
101 Bourke, Maddison 12 Santa Margarita 21:41.2 98
102 Hesseling, Sterre 10 Culver City 21:47.1 99
103 Andujo Velez, Yara 9 Rubidoux 21:53.2 100
104 Lombard, Katherine 11 Baldwin Park 21:53.4 101
105 Lett, Julianne 12 West Valley 21:56.2 102
106 Lopez, Cristina 12 Baldwin Park 21:57.7 103
107 Perez, Alicia 11 Rubidoux 21:58.2 104
108 Marquez, Karina 10 Baldwin Park 21:59.4 105
109 Mendez, Lizette 12 Baldwin Park 22:00.3 106
110 Gonzalez, Marlene 11 Don Lugo 22:01.9 107
111 Amaro, Phoebe 9 San Gorgonio 22:05.9 108
112 Flores, Alyssa 9 Culver City 22:09.3 109
113 Shook, Micayla 10 Ocean View 22:09.7 110
114 Roche-Willis, Ella 10 Culver City 22:10.5 111
115 Ord, Kelsey 10 Ocean View 22:10.7 112
116 Alvarado, Wendy 11 Sierra Vista 22:10.7 113
117 Garcia, Dianna 9 Sierra Vista 22:12.6 114
118 Gomez, Betsabe 12 West Valley 22:15.0 115
119 Mercado, Cindy 9 Sultana 22:17.7 116
120 Bacajol, Karla 11 Hueneme 22:18.5 117
121 Juarez, Rosemary 9 Hueneme 22:21.5 118
122 Sanchez, Samantha 10 Sierra Vista 22:25.4 119
123 De La Cruz, Britney 10 San Gorgonio 22:26.9 120
124 Contreras-Vazquez, Andre 12 San Bernardino 22:33.0 121
125 Romero, Naidelyn 12 Adelanto 22:34.1 122
126 Zometa, Ana 11 Sultana 22:35.5 123
127 Hernandez, Candice 10 Hueneme 22:40.3 124
128 Sandoval, Alyssa 11 Los Altos 22:48.1 125
129 Cazarez, Denisse 10 Indian Springs 22:50.5 126
130 Hermosillo, Kathy 11 Culver City 22:56.4 127
131 Ortega, Karla 12 Hueneme 23:01.0 128
132 Macias, Lizbeth 10 Hueneme 23:06.9 129
133 Godinez, Jennifer 12 Adelanto 23:21.2 130
134 Sanchez, Lesly 12 Sierra Vista 23:22.2 131
135 Mischke, Alexandra 12 Sultana 23:24.4 132
136 Marquez, Angeles 10 Don Lugo 23:29.0 133
137 Gonzalez, Vanessa 9 Sierra Vista 23:31.3 134
138 Takasuka, Hannah 10 Ocean View 23:37.4 135
139 Buckels, Courtney 12 Ocean View 23:38.4 136
140 Monroy, Carolyn 10 Indian Springs 23:47.9 137
141 Gomez, Leslie 10 San Bernardino 23:50.1 138
142 Curiel, Carolina 10 Indian Springs 23:51.7 139
143 Vides, Giselle 11 Los Altos 23:55.1 140
144 Nunez, Elizabeth 10 South El Monte 23:59.9 141
145 Flores, Amber 10 Sierra Vista 24:10.0 142
146 Romero, Emily 10 Adelanto 24:13.6 143
147 Elizarraras, Carolina 9 Los Altos 24:20.9 144
148 Sanchez, Erica 11 Adelanto 24:25.0 145
149 Contreras, Karen 12 Indian Springs 24:35.8 146
150 Delacruz, Guadalupe 12 Rubidoux 24:46.2 147
151 Ortiz, Janet 11 Adelanto 25:09.7 148
152 Ramos, Kimberly 10 Don Lugo 25:10.2 149
153 Aguilar, Alexia 10 San Bernardino 25:30.7 150
154 Murillo, Angelica 10 San Bernardino 25:46.6 151
155 James, Irelia 9 Indian Springs 25:54.3 152
156 Fierros, Lissette 12 Indian Springs 25:57.6 153
157 Herrera, Princessa 10 Indian Springs 26:10.3 154
158 Cruz, Nicole 10 San Bernardino 26:18.9 155
159 Mcandrew, Maureen 11 San Bernardino 26:44.7 156
160 Castoreno, Cynthia 10 Adelanto 26:51.6 157
161 Patino, Alisha 10 Adelanto 27:38.2 158
162 Albarran, Jennifer 11 Rubidoux 28:44.2 159
163 Flores, Chloe 10 Don Lugo 29:12.5 160
164 Perez, Elisa 11 Rubidoux 34:02.2 161
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Palos Verdes 59 5 8 11 14 21 22 23
Total Time: 1:33:27.80
Average: 18:41.56
2 Oak Park 91 2 6 19 20 44 47 62
Total Time: 1:33:59.00
Average: 18:47.80
3 Yorba Linda 91 4 12 18 28 29 54 72
Total Time: 1:34:56.11
Average: 18:59.22
4 Brea Olinda 100 3 10 17 30 40 63 64
Total Time: 1:35:05.80
Average: 19:01.16
5 Laguna Hill 150 7 25 32 33 53 70 74
Total Time: 1:36:51.10
Average: 19:22.22
6 San Luis Obispo 167 16 27 35 43 46 67 81
Total Time: 1:37:31.20
Average: 19:30.24
7 Bolsa Grande 262 36 50 57 59 60 71 77
Total Time: 1:40:17.80
Average: 20:03.56
8 West Valley 280 34 37 38 85 86 102 115
Total Time: 1:41:21.10
Average: 20:16.22
9 Santa Margarita 293 9 49 68 80 87 93 98
Total Time: 1:41:29.90
Average: 20:17.98
10 Sultana 327 1 48 73 89 116 123 132
Total Time: 1:41:54.00
Average: 20:22.80
11 South El Monte 337 31 52 76 88 90 91 141
Total Time: 1:43:19.30
Average: 20:39.86
12 Ocean View 341 13 51 55 110 112 135 136
Total Time: 1:43:26.10
Average: 20:41.22
13 San Gorgonio 350 45 61 79 82 83 108 120
Total Time: 1:43:33.40
Average: 20:42.68
14 Los Altos 365 26 39 78 97 125 140 144
Total Time: 1:44:30.80
Average: 20:54.16
15 Don Lugo 371 15 41 75 107 133 149 160
Total Time: 1:45:03.80
Average: 21:00.76
16 Culver City 425 56 69 92 99 109 111 127
Total Time: 1:46:12.40
Average: 21:14.48
17 Rubidoux 474 58 65 100 104 147 159 161
Total Time: 1:49:16.00
Average: 21:51.20
18 Hueneme 477 24 94 117 118 124 128 129
Total Time: 1:48:05.80
Average: 21:37.16
19 Baldwin Park 479 84 95 96 101 103 105 106
Total Time: 1:48:19.80
Average: 21:39.96
20 Sierra Vista 519 42 113 114 119 131 134 142
Total Time: 1:49:57.00
Average: 21:59.40
21 San Bernardino 626 66 121 138 150 151 155 156
Total Time: 1:58:05.80
Average: 23:37.16
22 Adelanto 688 122 130 143 145 148 157 158
Total Time: 1:59:43.60
Average: 23:56.72
23 Indian Springs 700 126 137 139 146 152 153 154
Total Time: 2:01:00.20
Average: 24:12.04
Event 12 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Heat2 DIV 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Magnani, Michelle 12 Moorpark 17:33.6 1
2 Mackellar, Shannon 11 Esperanza 17:46.1 2
3 Vincent, Lucina 10 El Dorado 17:51.9
4 Creese, Kelsey 12 Bonita 17:56.9 3
5 Davis, Ashley 12 Paso Robles 17:59.8 4
6 Dholakia, Sapna 11 Esperanza 18:08.1 5
7 Wade, Beth 12 Moorpark 18:16.2 6
8 Powers, Raquel 11 Corona del Mar 18:30.1 7
9 Lopez, Nathalia 9 Century 18:34.6 8
10 Schmidt, Lilly 12 Corona del Mar 18:39.6 9
11 Shea, Summer 10 Esperanza 18:45.8 10
12 Walla, Nevaeh 9 Moorpark 18:46.5 11
13 Galindo, Ruby 10 Norwalk 18:47.5 12
14 Ye, Emily 12 South Pasadena 18:52.4 13
15 Meeder, Annie 11 Paso Robles 18:53.5 14
16 Ward, Alyssa 10 Bonita 18:53.9 15
17 Oden, Dominique 12 Esperanza 18:54.8 16
18 Melendez, Jennifer Osori 12 Norwalk 18:56.7 17
19 Diaz, Misty 10 Norwalk 18:57.0 18
20 Wade, Kelly 9 Moorpark 18:59.6 19
21 Robin, Bremer 9 Esperanza 19:04.3 20
22 Chan, Fiora 12 Wilson (H.H.) 19:16.5 21
23 Reeves, Lauren 10 Esperanza 19:18.5 22
24 Calvache, Sylvia 12 Rancho Mirage 19:19.2
25 Gerken, Bella 11 Corona del Mar 19:20.4 23
26 Leeb, Emily 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 19:22.7 24
27 Villareal, Alicia 12 Bonita 19:22.9 25
28 Choe, Jacqueline 12 Corona del Mar 19:23.9 26
29 Crane, Hannah 12 Corona del Mar 19:26.1 27
30 Marroquin, Maria 10 Santa Ana Valley 19:34.3 28
31 Bock, Elizabeth 9 South Pasadena 19:34.3 29
32 Hele, Caroline 9 Granite Hills 19:34.4 30
33 Villa, Amanda 10 Moorpark 19:37.6 31
34 Louie, Shannon 12 Gabrielino 19:38.8 32
35 Correnty, Katie 12 Corona del Mar 19:40.5 33
36 Toarmina, Abby 10 Granite Hills 19:43.5 34
37 Chavez, Nyah 9 Shadow Hills 19:44.7 35
38 Espinosa, Crystal 12 Wilson (H.H.) 19:46.6 36
39 Ruelas, Niabe 11 Indio 19:49.9 37
40 Pugh, Torri 9 Paso Robles 19:50.1 38
41 Stevenson, Brooke 9 Granite Hills 19:50.7 39
42 Vidrio, Denise 9 Bloomington 19:52.5 40
43 Swieca, Jennifer 12 Moorpark 19:52.6 41
44 Lym, Haley 11 Cabrillo/Lompoc 19:57.8 42
45 Brown, Janiah 9 Calabasas 20:01.2
46 Ramirez, Alejandra 10 Norwalk 20:02.5 43
47 Maresca, Tia 11 Palm Desert 20:04.5 44
48 Wielenga, Maaike 12 South Pasadena 20:06.9 45
49 Lacey, Heather 12 Granite Hills 20:08.3 46
50 Garcia, Dayra 9 Century 20:09.1 47
51 Caruana, Kendall 9 Paso Robles 20:09.7 48
52 Schultz, Amanda 12 Paso Robles 20:09.8 49
53 Warner, Valerie 10 Bonita 20:11.6 50
54 Perez, Deanna 11 Bonita 20:12.2 51
55 Bock, Fiona 12 South Pasadena 20:13.9 52
56 Ly, My 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 20:15.4 53
57 Esteva, Sujey 11 La Sierra 20:25.5 54
58 Lee, Gigi 9 Corona del Mar 20:26.0 55
59 Engelsman, Maddy 10 South Pasadena 20:26.1 56
60 Sedor, Hollie 12 Bonita 20:28.3 57
61 Nolasca, Veronica 10 Cabrillo/Lompoc 20:32.0 58
62 Hjelm, Dana 12 Cabrillo/Lompoc 20:34.7 59
63 Faircloth-Daniels, Aryia 9 Magnolia 20:34.8
64 Chan, Megan 9 Colony 20:35.4 60
65 Gonzalez, Adrianna 11 La Sierra 20:35.9 61
66 Chavez, Stephany 11 Santa Ana Valley 20:36.8 62
67 Owens, Madison 11 Paso Robles 20:39.8 63
68 Putman, Jeneva 10 Paso Robles 20:40.1 64
69 Lais, Alejandra 11 Colony 20:40.2 65
70 Perez, Jessica 9 Rosemead 20:40.2 66
71 Kim, Vivian 12 Wilson (H.H.) 20:42.7 67
72 Garcia, Soemy 12 Pacifica (G.G.) 20:43.7 68
73 Amaya, Ashley 11 Esperanza 20:45.7 69
74 Romero, Marleen 12 Indio 20:47.4 70
75 Brown, Jillyan 11 Colony 20:48.4 71
76 Martinez, Vianey 11 Santa Ana Valley 20:49.7 72
77 Bigay, Althea 11 Bloomington 20:54.4 73
78 Liu, Carorine 10 South Pasadena 20:54.6 74
79 Estrada, Elena 10 Cabrillo/Lompoc 20:55.2 75
80 Canales, Roxanna 10 Bloomington 20:55.2 76
81 Kao, Lisa 11 Rosemead 20:56.4 77
82 Uribe, Angelica 12 Bloomington 20:58.7 78
83 Herrera, Rosalba 12 Garey 20:58.8 79
84 De La O, Alejandra 11 Norwalk 20:58.9 80
85 Ochoa, Dayana 9 Bloomington 20:59.0 81
86 Wu, Bailey 10 South Pasadena 21:00.3 82
87 Agustin, Juliana 9 Century 21:01.3 83
88 Arnson, Riley 11 Palm Desert 21:01.8 84
89 Packer, Emily 12 Granite Hills 21:02.2 85
90 Gomez, Sofia 9 Century 21:06.0 86
91 Yowler, Haley 12 Cabrillo/Lompoc 21:12.8 87
92 Zuniga, Leticia 10 Rosemead 21:14.8 88
93 Boyker, Helen 11 Wilson (H.H.) 21:15.8 89
94 Monsalva, Frida 9 Wilson (H.H.) 21:18.7 90
95 Koyama, Sofia 12 Gabrielino 21:21.2 91
96 Goldrod, Sarah 11 Moorpark 21:23.3 92
97 Araujo, Diana 12 Century 21:24.2 93
98 Cisneros, Joanna 11 Century 21:25.8 94
99 Del Toro, Noel 11 Bonita 21:26.5 95
100 Banuelos, Jannine 11 Colony 21:33.6 96
101 Cuellar, Karina 12 La Sierra 21:33.8 97
102 Guerrero, Andrea 10 Bloomington 21:34.5 98
103 Tellez, Daisy 11 Century 21:35.8 99
104 Greenwood, Kristina 12 Cabrillo/Lompoc 21:40.2 100
105 Gonzalez, Yajaira 9 Norwalk 21:43.1 101
106 Samaniego, Alexis 12 Cabrillo/Lompoc 21:43.7 102
107 Fullen, Paige 11 Shadow Hills 21:48.0 103
108 Le, Megan 12 Wilson (H.H.) 21:48.5 104
109 Liu, Cassidy 9 Gabrielino 21:52.8 105
110 Rodriguez, Xenia 11 La Sierra 21:52.8 106
111 Torres, Samantha 10 Shadow Hills 21:56.9 107
112 Bustamante, Liuvia 9 Colony 21:58.0 108
113 Serrano, Blanca 10 Santa Ana Valley 21:58.3 109
114 Lindstrom, Jzsanessa 10 Granite Hills 21:59.2 110
115 Bouakeo, Melissa 11 Pacifica (G.G.) 21:59.3 111
116 Hernandez, Isabel 12 Wilson (H.H.) 22:07.5 112
117 Estep, Emma 11 Palm Desert 22:12.3 113
118 Gallegos, Jasmin 10 Shadow Hills 22:12.7 114
119 Guerra, Paula 9 Santa Ana Valley 22:14.7 115
120 Rosales, Sophia 10 Rosemead 22:19.3 116
121 Avila, Virginia 11 Rosemead 22:21.0 117
122 Magana, Cecilia 12 Bloomington 22:23.9 118
123 Zheng, Ivy 11 Rosemead 22:26.4 119
124 Tang, Lauren 10 Pacifica (G.G.) 22:27.3 120
125 Trujillo, Tamara 11 Granite Hills 22:30.3 121
126 Romero, Cassie 12 Shadow Hills 22:34.9 122
127 Rocha, Jennifer 11 Indio 22:40.3 123
128 Alverez, Destiny 11 Colony 22:42.1 124
129 Vidal, Ana 10 La Sierra 22:46.0 125
130 Simpson, Audrey 9 Pacifica (G.G.) 22:48.9 126
131 Cho, Julia 10 Gabrielino 22:49.4 127
132 Ojeda, Jady 11 Gabrielino 22:50.6 128
133 Guichard, Diana 12 La Sierra 22:52.2 129
134 Guardado, Thalia 11 Garey 22:56.7 130
135 Van, Courtney 9 Rosemead 22:57.0 131
136 Tostado, Jaxlyn 10 Indio 22:57.5 132
137 Deanda, Francine 10 Indio 22:58.4 133
138 Alvarez, Jasmine 11 Pacifica (G.G.) 23:00.0 134
139 Urbina, Candy 10 Indio 23:10.7 135
140 Tam, Shannon 12 Gabrielino 23:25.6 136
141 Esquivel, Gabrielle 12 Shadow Hills 23:27.6 137
142 Jacobo, Alejandra 11 Santa Ana Valley 23:28.0 138
143 Robles, Jessica 10 Norwalk 23:29.3 139
144 Cruz, Janeyda 11 Santa Ana Valley 23:30.8 140
145 Cruz, Brianna 9 Gabrielino 23:41.7 141
146 Martinez, Zoe 10 Colony 23:44.9 142
147 Anciso, Mariana 9 Shadow Hills 24:02.1 143
148 Salazar, Destiny 10 Indio 24:14.1 144
149 Navarro, Kristal 9 Palm Desert 24:25.5 145
150 Carrillo, Jacqueline 9 Garey 25:04.4 146
151 Wolensky, Nicole 9 Palm Desert 25:09.6 147
152 Zurita, Luciana 11 Garey 25:12.7 148
153 Gomez, Gabriela 11 Garey 25:13.4 149
154 Salcido, Jennifer 11 Garey 25:40.4 150
155 Lara, Adilene 11 Garey 25:48.1 151
156 Moreno, Alexandra 12 La Sierra 26:12.2 152
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Esperanza 53 2 5 10 16 20 22 69
Total Time: 1:32:39.10
Average: 18:31.82
2 Moorpark 68 1 6 11 19 31 41 92
Total Time: 1:33:13.50
Average: 18:38.70
3 Corona del Mar 92 7 9 23 26 27 33 55
Total Time: 1:35:20.10
Average: 19:04.02
4 Bonita 144 3 15 25 50 51 57 95
Total Time: 1:36:37.50
Average: 19:19.50
5 Paso Robles 153 4 14 38 48 49 63 64
Total Time: 1:37:02.90
Average: 19:24.58
6 Norwalk 170 12 17 18 43 80 101 139
Total Time: 1:37:42.60
Average: 19:32.52
7 South Pasadena 195 13 29 45 52 56 74 82
Total Time: 1:39:13.60
Average: 19:50.72
8 Granite Hills 234 30 34 39 46 85 110 121
Total Time: 1:40:19.10
Average: 20:03.82
9 Wilson (H.H.) 303 21 36 67 89 90 104 112
Total Time: 1:42:20.30
Average: 20:28.06
10 Century 317 8 47 83 86 93 94 99
Total Time: 1:42:15.20
Average: 20:27.04
11 Cabrillo/Lompoc 321 42 58 59 75 87 100 102
Total Time: 1:43:12.50
Average: 20:38.50
12 Bloomington 348 40 73 76 78 81 98 118
Total Time: 1:43:39.80
Average: 20:43.96
13 Pacifica (G.G.) 376 24 53 68 111 120 126 134
Total Time: 1:44:48.40
Average: 20:57.68
14 Santa Ana Valley 386 28 62 72 109 115 138 140
Total Time: 1:45:13.80
Average: 21:02.76
15 Colony 400 60 65 71 96 108 124 142
Total Time: 1:45:35.60
Average: 21:07.12
16 La Sierra 443 54 61 97 106 125 129 152
Total Time: 1:47:14.00
Average: 21:26.80
17 Rosemead 464 66 77 88 116 117 119 131
Total Time: 1:47:31.70
Average: 21:30.34
18 Shadow Hills 481 35 103 107 114 122 137 143
Total Time: 1:48:17.20
Average: 21:39.44
19 Gabrielino 483 32 91 105 127 128 136 141
Total Time: 1:48:32.80
Average: 21:42.56
20 Indio 495 37 70 123 132 133 135 144
Total Time: 1:49:13.50
Average: 21:50.70
21 Palm Desert 533 44 84 113 145 147
Total Time: 1:52:53.70
Average: 22:34.74
22 Garey 652 79 130 146 148 149 150 151
Total Time: 1:59:26.00
Average: 23:53.20
Event 13 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Heat1 DIV 5
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Lozano, Isaiah 12 St. Bonaventure 15:02.0 1
2 Callan, Peter 12 Thacher 15:44.6 2
3 Van Schendel, Kyril 10 Cate 15:44.9 3
4 Huang, Raphael 11 Webb 15:58.3 4
5 Poole, Nikhil 12 Flintridge Prep 16:01.8 5
6 Pattinelli, Evan 10 Flintridge Prep 16:01.9 6
7 Van Scoter, Jack 12 Flintridge Prep 16:01.9 7
8 Lynch, Jack 10 Brentwood 16:08.9 8
9 Vahala, Jonathan 11 Flintridge Prep 16:14.1 9
10 Stabile, David 12 Xavier Prep 16:16.5 10
11 Ballard, Noah 11 Campbell Hall 16:16.8 11
12 Kennedy, Jacob 11 Calvary Chap 16:17.1
13 Smith, Charlie 11 St. Margarets 16:17.8 12
14 Rose, Alexander 12 Xavier Prep 16:25.0 13
15 Meister, Noah 12 Western Christian 16:26.2 14
16 Kahn, James 11 Brentwood 16:36.4 15
17 Garcia, Alex 12 Hawthorne Ma 16:36.5 16
18 Doninquez-Letelier, Henr 11 Webb 16:38.3 17
19 Patel, Shyam 12 Flintridge Prep 16:40.0 18
20 Lopez, Rico 10 Thacher 16:43.8 19
21 Coan, Riley 11 Flintridge Prep 16:44.1 20
22 Jackson, Ryan 11 Thacher 16:44.5 21
23 Peters, Matthew 12 Western Christian 16:46.4 22
24 Nash, Alistair 11 Brentwood 16:47.7 23
25 Gitter, Luke 11 St. Margarets 16:48.3 24
26 D'Attile, David 10 Midland 16:55.0 25
27 Moran, Rab 12 Flintridge Prep 16:57.7 26
28 O'Dell, Robert 11 Western Christian 16:58.7 27
29 Gitter, Nic 11 St. Margarets 17:01.4 28
30 Ruelas, Robert 9 St. Monica Catholic 17:03.5 29
31 Moreland, Jamie 10 Campbell Hall 17:04.2 30
32 Kelly, Daniel 10 Campbell Hall 17:07.6 31
33 Gomez, Ethan 12 Xavier Prep 17:08.9 32
34 Valdovinos, Christian 10 Acad. Academic Ex. 17:10.1 33
35 Chadwick, Edison 10 Thacher 17:14.6 34
36 Bonato, Joseph 9 Acad. Academic Ex. 17:16.4 35
37 Romero, Chris 10 Acad. Academic Ex. 17:17.4 36
38 Saldana, Alex 11 Hamilton 17:17.6 37
39 Branconier, Michael 11 Xavier Prep 17:17.7 38
40 Highducheck, Dylan 11 Hawthorne Ma 17:20.6 39
41 Lopez-Espina, Andres 10 Xavier Prep 17:21.2 40
42 Daily, Owen 10 Brentwood 17:22.2 41
43 Romero, David 12 Acad. Academic Ex. 17:24.8 42
44 Jensen, Eli 10 Dunn 17:26.3 43
45 Graham, Robbie 9 St. Margarets 17:28.5 44
46 Allen, Chris 12 Western Christian 17:30.6 45
47 Allyn, Spencer 12 Campbell Hall 17:32.2 46
48 Bibbens, Jackson 10 Webb 17:33.0 47
49 Pruitt, Jack 12 Cate 17:34.6 48
50 Walsh, Henry 11 Cate 17:35.3 49
51 Avila, Blake 12 Western Christian 17:36.6 50
52 Averitt, Brandon 12 Tarbut V Torah 17:37.4
53 Ibarra, Adrihel 11 Xavier Prep 17:37.7 51
54 Moyer, Perry 12 Mammoth 17:39.5 52
55 Corugedo, Adam 9 St. Bonaventure 17:40.8 53
56 Colglazier, Matthew 9 St. Margarets 17:43.0 54
57 Imada, Rei 12 Cate 17:43.8 55
58 Kashyap, David 12 Midland 17:49.7 56
59 Amano, Nick 10 Thacher 17:50.1 57
60 Shaper, Ford 9 Thacher 17:50.7 58
61 Morin, Clark 11 Campbell Hall 17:51.3 59
62 Gonzalez, Eduardo 11 Hawthorne Ma 17:51.4 60
63 Bergman, Ryan 12 Brentwood 17:51.9 61
64 Rodriguez, Bryan 12 Hawthorne Ma 17:52.2 62
65 Guerrero, Sean 10 Western Christian 17:53.0 63
66 Younger, Ryan 9 Brentwood 17:53.1 64
67 Fishman, Matt 12 Vistamar 17:53.9 65
68 Sarkisian, Wyatt 9 Brentwood 17:54.8 66
69 Aguilar, Aaron 12 Acad. Academic Ex. 17:55.2 67
70 Grimes, Jack 12 Midland 17:55.2 68
71 Zebrowski, Matthew 10 Wildwood 17:57.9
72 Aufderheide, Graceson 12 Midland 17:58.3 69
73 Avendano-Dreyfuss, Cruz 12 Midland 17:58.7 70
74 Soto, Matthew 10 St. Margarets 18:00.1 71
75 Juarez, Anthony 9 Bethel Chris 18:02.7 72
76 Fenichel, Andrew 11 Webb 18:05.7 73
77 Villamil, Bryant 10 St. Margarets 18:06.8 74
78 Guererro, Jesse 11 Dunn 18:07.3 75
79 Ayala, Victor 9 Calvary Christian 18:08.3 76
80 Lintuerer, Shane 9 Trinity Clas 18:10.5
81 Vera, Edgar 9 Acad. Academic Ex. 18:12.7 77
82 Paris, Konnor 9 St. Monica Catholic 18:14.2 78
83 Garcia, Andrew 12 St. Bonaventure 18:14.3 79
84 Tovar, Andrew 11 Hawthorne Ma 18:17.5 80
85 Macfarlane, Ian 10 Cate 18:17.8 81
86 Lopez, Justin 11 Hamilton 18:19.8 82
87 Laborde, Guy 9 Mammoth 18:23.2 83
88 Abdulhai, Michael 10 St. Bonaventure 18:25.4 84
89 Butler, Derrick 11 Vistamar 18:26.1 85
90 Zargozia, Jj 11 St. Bonaventure 18:26.8 86
91 Santoya, Kevin 9 St. Monica Catholic 18:27.1 87
92 Perez, Angel 9 St. Matthias-Pius X 18:28.5 88
93 Solomon, Caleb 12 St. Monica Catholic 18:28.9 89
94 Montane, Gabriel 10 Xavier Prep 18:29.0 90
95 Kurkjian, Vahn 10 Pilibos 18:31.1
96 Beckman, Julian 11 Campbell Hall 18:34.9 91
97 Paust, Paul 10 Dunn 18:36.6 92
98 Cochrane, Jared 12 Calvary Murrieta 18:37.7
99 Duffy-Boscagli, Francesc 11 Cate 18:40.3 93
100 Delgudillo, Luis 11 Hamilton 18:45.8 94
101 Redulla, Jesrin 10 St. Matthias-Pius X 18:48.4 95
102 Becerra, Raymond 12 Hawthorne Ma 18:48.6 96
103 Grossman, Keith 10 Campbell Hall 18:49.7 97
104 Agraso, Nathaniel 10 Western Christian 18:52.0 98
105 Garcia, Eric 9 St. Matthias-Pius X 18:53.0 99
106 Peters - Forsyth, Travis 12 Bethel Chris 18:55.9 100
107 Petrich, Anthony 9 Dunn 19:03.3 101
108 Siegel, Brent 10 Vistamar 19:06.3 102
109 Ayala, Ivan 11 St. Matthias-Pius X 19:07.4 103
110 Chavez, Sebastian 10 Pilgrim 19:16.5 104
111 Amaya, Greg 9 St. Matthias-Pius X 19:19.0 105
112 Collins, Matt 11 Hamilton 19:21.4 106
113 Ramirez, Jacob 12 Hawthorne Ma 19:23.2 107
114 Chavez, Jose 9 Nuview Bridge 19:23.5 108
115 Martinez, Nick 10 Webb 19:24.8 109
116 Perez, Noah 9 Calvary Christian 19:29.8 110
117 Didonato, Domenico 9 Summit View 19:30.2 111
118 Mccrank, Kenneth 11 Acad. Academic Ex. 19:30.3 112
119 Rhodes, Michael 11 Grove 19:33.5 113
120 Nieves, Sam 10 Dunn 19:37.2 114
121 Allen, Brock 12 St. Bonaventure 19:38.7 115
122 Mora, Isaac 10 Nuview Bridge 19:45.0 116
123 Charley, Ben 11 Hamilton 19:52.4 117
124 Orihuela, Valentino 9 St. Matthias-Pius X 19:52.9 118
125 Ewing, Tate 11 Midland 19:56.8 119
126 Wang, Kevin 10 Webb 19:58.1 120
127 Jinbashian, Harout 9 Pilibos 20:04.4
128 Carter-Rau, Naveen 10 Grove 20:06.9 121
129 Laguna, Jemeri 12 Mammoth 20:10.7 122
130 Richardson, Cameron 11 St. Monica Catholic 20:15.0 123
131 Yoo, Seonkwan 12 Hamilton 20:16.7 124
132 Amaya, Martin 10 St. Matthias-Pius X 20:17.0 125
133 Hernandez, Juan 10 Nuview Bridge 20:17.8 126
134 Holman, Colby 10 St. Bonaventure 20:18.8 127
135 Collins, Daniel 11 St. Anthony 20:19.9 128
136 Griffon, Max 11 Webb 20:24.8 129
137 Okamoto, Justin 9 Mammoth 20:26.9 130
138 Soto, Julian 9 Nuview Bridge 20:32.6 131
139 Majano, Anthony 10 St. Anthony 20:36.4 132
140 Fernandez, Ian 9 Lake Arrowhe 20:37.4 133
141 Thompson, Dylan 12 Nuview Bridge 20:38.4 134
142 Cohen, Kai 9 Vistamar 20:41.7 135
143 Munoz, Kevin 12 Dunn 20:47.4 136
144 Mahler, Jared 9 Mammoth 20:51.0 137
145 Sherer, Randy 9 Bethel Chris 20:55.7 138
146 Weber, Matt 10 Mammoth 20:56.7 139
147 Wu, Fred 10 St. Monica Catholic 20:57.4 140
148 Mahler, Jacob 11 Mammoth 20:57.5 141
149 Daw, Ryan 9 Lake Arrowhe 21:06.6 142
150 Giugni Wright, Caleb 12 Summit View 21:06.8 143
151 Daw, Vincent 12 Lake Arrowhe 21:07.1 144
152 Vega, Damien 11 St. Monica Catholic 21:19.9 145
153 Kurkjian, Aren 12 Pilibos 21:21.7
154 Haritoonian, Chris 9 Pilibos 21:21.8
155 Craig, Brenden 10 Vistamar 21:24.8 146
156 Whiser, Andrew 9 Lake Arrowhe 21:28.2 147
157 Chernick, Michael 9 Summit View 21:32.5 148
158 Majano, Kevin 10 St. Anthony 21:37.1 149
159 Rose, Brody 9 St. Anthony 21:40.6 150
160 Burke, Ivan 10 Vistamar 21:45.6 151
161 Barajas, Andrew 9 Hamilton 21:57.4 152
162 Su, Daniel 9 Dunn 21:57.6 153
163 Lavery, Jack 10 Vistamar 22:00.7 154
164 Mcguire, Canaan 12 Grove 22:01.0 155
165 Castro, Abraham 10 Pilgrim 22:04.0 156
166 Provencio, Jacob 11 St. Anthony 22:17.7 157
167 Perez, Ben 9 Bethel Chris 22:19.1 158
168 Ibarra, Cesar 9 Bethel Chris 22:23.0 159
169 Hernandez, Noah 12 Bethel Chris 22:26.7 160
170 Vadnais, Jack 11 Grove 22:42.3 161
171 Hofmeister, Erich 9 Pilgrim 22:47.0 162
172 Dabbs, Dorian 9 Grove 22:54.0 163
173 Zhao, Ziming 12 Pilgrim 23:11.3 164
174 Samonte, Joshua 9 Calvary Christian 23:11.9 165
175 Williams, Harlan 10 Summit View 23:17.2 166
176 Rodrigo, Cortes - Ruiz 10 Bethel Chris 23:30.6 167
177 Guth, Ryan 10 Lake Arrowhe 23:35.4 168
178 Branchflower, Joe 10 Calvary Christian 26:35.5 169
179 Samonte, Jonathan 11 Calvary Christian 26:35.6 170
180 Jimenez, Leo 9 Summit View 27:00.8 171
181 Martin, Nick 9 Pilgrim 27:05.7 172
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Flintridge Prep 45 5 6 7 9 18 20 26
Total Time: 1:20:59.70
Average: 16:11.94
2 Xavier Prep 133 10 13 32 38 40 51 90
Total Time: 1:24:29.30
Average: 16:53.86
3 Thacher 133 2 19 21 34 57 58
Total Time: 1:24:17.60
Average: 16:51.52
4 Brentwood 148 8 15 23 41 61 64 66
Total Time: 1:24:47.10
Average: 16:57.42
5 Western Christian 158 14 22 27 45 50 63 98
Total Time: 1:25:18.50
Average: 17:03.70
6 St. Margarets 162 12 24 28 44 54 71 74
Total Time: 1:25:19.00
Average: 17:03.80
7 Campbell Hall 177 11 30 31 46 59 91 97
Total Time: 1:25:52.10
Average: 17:10.42
8 Acad. Academic Ex. 213 33 35 36 42 67 77 112
Total Time: 1:27:03.90
Average: 17:24.78
9 Cate 236 3 48 49 55 81 93
Total Time: 1:26:56.40
Average: 17:23.28
10 Webb 250 4 17 47 73 109 120 129
Total Time: 1:27:40.10
Average: 17:32.02
11 Hawthorne Math and Scienc 257 16 39 60 62 80 96 107
Total Time: 1:27:58.20
Average: 17:35.64
12 Midland 288 25 56 68 69 70 119
Total Time: 1:28:36.90
Average: 17:43.38
13 St. Bonaventure 303 1 53 79 84 86 115 127
Total Time: 1:27:49.30
Average: 17:33.86
14 St. Monica Catholic 406 29 78 87 89 123 140 145
Total Time: 1:32:28.70
Average: 18:29.74
15 Dunn 425 43 75 92 101 114 136 153
Total Time: 1:32:50.70
Average: 18:34.14
16 Hamilton 436 37 82 94 106 117 124 152
Total Time: 1:33:37.00
Average: 18:43.40
17 St. Matthias-Pius X 490 88 95 99 103 105 118 125
Total Time: 1:34:36.30
Average: 18:55.26
18 Mammoth 524 52 83 122 130 137 139 141
Total Time: 1:37:31.30
Average: 19:30.26
19 Vistamar 533 65 85 102 135 146 151 154
Total Time: 1:37:32.80
Average: 19:30.56
20 Nuview Bridge 615 108 116 126 131 134
Total Time: 1:40:37.30
Average: 20:07.46
21 Bethel Christian/Riv. 627 72 100 138 158 159 160 167
Total Time: 1:42:36.40
Average: 20:31.28
22 Calvary Christian 690 76 110 165 169 170
Total Time: 1:54:01.10
Average: 22:48.22
23 Grove 713 113 121 155 161 163
Total Time: 1:47:17.70
Average: 21:27.54
24 St. Anthony 716 128 132 149 150 157
Total Time: 1:46:31.70
Average: 21:18.34
25 Lake Arrowhead Christian 734 133 142 144 147 168
Total Time: 1:47:54.70
Average: 21:34.94
26 Summit View 739 111 143 148 166 171
Total Time: 1:52:27.50
Average: 22:29.50
27 Pilgrim 758 104 156 162 164 172
Total Time: 1:54:24.50
Average: 22:52.90
Event 14 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Heat2 DIV 5
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Sever, James 12 Coastal Christian 15:52.6
2 Vreeke, Ryan 10 Valley Chris 16:04.3 1
3 Mitchell, Andrew 11 Desert Chris 16:15.2 2
4 Biehl, Joseph 11 Desert Chris 16:15.6 3
5 Allen, Daniel 12 Crossroads 16:18.5 4
6 Ordonez, Daniel 11 Orcutt Academy 16:20.5 5
7 Bradford, Bryson 11 Woodcrest Christian 16:22.7 6
8 Eichor, Jakob 12 Ontario Christian 16:28.4 7
9 Finkel, Ethan 11 Crossroads 16:29.9 8
10 Rupprecht, Josh 10 Valley Chris 16:30.0 9
11 Shively, Xian 10 Poly (Pasadena) 16:32.6 10
12 David, Tyrell 10 Sherman Indian 16:33.9 11
13 Boffman, Nicolas 11 Desert Chris 16:33.9 12
14 Gonzales, Chris 9 Desert Chris 16:35.0 13
15 Reynolds, Justin 11 Woodcrest Christian 16:39.7 14
16 Groendaal-Jones, Alex 12 Crossroads 16:42.6 15
17 Domingues, Joseph 9 St. Joseph (Sm) 16:43.6 16
18 Orton, Ryan 11 Ontario Christian 16:44.7 17
19 Patel, Arjun 12 St. Joseph (Sm) 16:46.9 18
20 Reyes, Matthew 12 St. Joseph (Sm) 16:50.9 19
21 Knollenberg, Cameron 12 Sage Hill 16:52.5 20
22 Martino, Derek 12 St. Joseph (Sm) 16:53.2 21
23 Tamminga, Nathaniel 11 Valley Chris 16:53.7 22
24 Sanchez, Jose 11 Orcutt Academy 16:53.8 23
25 Ramos, Anthony 11 Aquinas 16:54.5 24
26 Glantz, Frank 9 Chadwick 16:54.6 25
27 Martinez,, Jonathan 12 Woodcrest Christian 16:56.5 26
28 Shimano, Calvin 12 Sage Hill 17:02.3 27
29 Yen, Michael 11 Poly (Pasadena) 17:02.5 28
30 Fried, Ben 12 Crossroads 17:05.0 29
31 Ashby, Andrew 12 Saddleback V 17:11.8 30
32 Saieg, Robert 12 Apple Valley 17:13.7
33 Vandermeer, Daniel 12 Valley Chris 17:15.4 31
34 Silver, Jeffrey 11 Poly (Pasadena) 17:16.4 32
35 Spencer, Robert 11 Orcutt Academy 17:19.2 33
36 Sharp, Brance 12 Orcutt Academy 17:20.5 34
37 Koolmees, Wyatt 12 Valley Chris 17:22.2 35
38 De Haan, Louis 12 Pacifica Christian 17:23.4 36
39 Szekrenyi, Mark 9 Valley Chris 17:23.7 37
40 Lee, Hayden 10 Valley Chris 17:24.8 38
41 Salguero, Mynor 12 Desert Chris 17:25.4 39
42 Murowatz, Andrew 10 Ontario Christian 17:26.3 40
43 Patel, Kylen 9 Sage Hill 17:30.0 41
44 Wedeking, Andrew 12 Crossroads 17:33.4 42
45 Mayes, Michael 12 Desert Chris 17:34.3 43
46 Nataupsky, Luke 9 Sage Hill 17:34.6 44
47 Guillen, Ivan 10 California M 17:38.4 45
48 Esprabens, Jake 11 Pacifica Christian 17:40.9 46
49 Alvarez, Ramon 12 Woodcrest Christian 17:41.4 47
50 Crochetiere, Aidan 11 Poly (Pasadena) 17:42.6 48
51 Fleckenstein, Caleb 11 Desert Chris 17:43.2 49
52 Gomez, Jacob 9 St. Joseph (Sm) 17:45.8 50
53 Batista, Riley 9 Woodcrest Christian 17:48.4 51
54 Belden, Jarod 9 Ontario Christian 17:53.8 52
55 Papworth, Lorenzo 10 Orcutt Academy 17:54.0 53
56 Dylan, Jonah 12 Crossroads 17:57.4 54
57 Warden, Matt 11 Sage Hill 17:59.4 55
58 Hawker, Mikey 12 Laguna Blanca 17:59.5 56
59 Zakariaie, Michael 10 Milken Community 18:03.1 57
60 Milligan, Owen 10 Woodcrest Christian 18:04.4 58
61 Thomson, Nic 12 Chadwick 18:04.5 59
62 Mihalke, Dylan 10 Pacifica Christian 18:05.2 60
63 Medrano, Jonathan 12 California M 18:05.9 61
64 Martinez, Davonte 12 Sherman Indian 18:07.5 62
65 Williams, Chad 11 Sherman Indian 18:07.8 63
66 Oddone, Tommy 10 Avalon 18:11.5 64
67 Chavez, Victor 12 Garden Stree 18:14.7 65
68 Georgi, Ayden 10 Crossroads 18:16.7 66
69 Mason, Brad 12 Orcutt Academy 18:16.8 67
70 Zhang, Jeffrey 9 Chadwick 18:17.7 68
71 Widdicombe, Henry 12 Aquinas 18:18.8 69
72 Rimando, Ryan 10 Faith Baptist 18:19.6 70
73 Islas, Manuel 11 Aquinas 18:19.9 71
74 Meza, Emanuel 11 Aquinas 18:20.2 72
75 Macias, Salvador 9 Avalon 18:20.6 73
76 Pinto, Lucas 11 Garden Stree 18:21.4 74
77 Brown, Calvin 10 Sage Hill 18:22.4 75
78 Tyng, Kylan 12 Laguna Blanca 18:29.4 76
79 Diaz, James 11 California M 18:32.4 77
80 Valdez, Kenny 12 Mary Star of 18:33.0 78
81 Figel, David 12 Chadwick 18:34.2 79
82 Woznica, Daniel 11 Milken Community 18:34.5 80
83 Alvarez, Sebastian 10 Woodcrest Christian 18:34.9 81
84 Malfo, Caleb 10 St. Joseph (Sm) 18:35.3 82
85 Diaz, Jacob 12 Sage Hill 18:36.7 83
86 Vander Tuig, Andrew 10 Ontario Christian 18:36.8 84
87 Bastida, Oscar 12 Avalon 18:37.4 85
88 Sanchez, Evan 10 St. Joseph (Sm) 18:38.3 86
89 Kurashige, Reid 10 Oakwood 18:39.6 87
90 Kahn, Sam 9 Bridges Academy 18:42.2 88
91 Doyle, Marcus 12 Oakwood 18:43.6 89
92 Rickert, Andy 11 Poly (Pasadena) 18:45.7 90
93 Portka, Noah 11 St. Michaels Prep 18:46.2 91
94 Inez, David 12 Public Safet 18:51.0 92
95 Hakimi, Sasha 9 Milken Community 18:52.9 93
96 Sanchez, Xavier 11 Avalon 18:54.0 94
97 Namba, Riley 10 Pacifica Christian 18:56.7 95
98 Debruno, Nick 10 Orcutt Academy 18:57.6 96
99 Morales, Fernando 9 Bridges Academy 19:00.7 97
100 Molano, Michael 12 Public Safet 19:01.3 98
101 Mazur, David 10 Oakwood 19:03.2 99
102 John, Deandre 9 Sherman Indian 19:04.0 100
103 Gonzalez, Edgar 11 California M 19:05.6 101
104 Panec, Noah 12 St. Genevieve 19:06.9 102
105 Frye, Josiah 11 Sherman Indian 19:07.8 103
106 Avila, Joseph 10 Ontario Christian 19:08.0 104
107 Simbana, Nathaniel 12 St. Genevieve 19:09.5 105
108 Spivak, Jacob 9 Milken Community 19:10.7 106
109 Kaufmann, Nicholas 11 Palm Valley 19:12.7
110 Mcdanel, Eric 11 Public Safet 19:15.0 107
111 Fitzhugh, Kalani 11 Saddleback V 19:15.4 108
112 Napoles, Victor 11 Aquinas 19:16.3 109
113 Garcia, Michael 9 Public Safet 19:16.4 110
114 Nalbandian, Jack 9 Holy Martyrs 19:16.7 111
115 Howard, Josiah 12 Saddleback V 19:17.9 112
116 Howard, Joseph 9 St. Michaels Prep 19:25.3 113
117 Rodgers, Clay 10 Laguna Blanca 19:26.4 114
118 Karagueuzian, Alec 9 Holy Martyrs 19:27.5 115
119 Kaufmann, Oliver 9 Palm Valley 19:27.7
120 Justin, Hogan 11 Poly (Pasadena) 19:28.8 116
121 Kestler, Loker 10 Vasquez 19:29.0 117
122 Chan, Kevin 11 Temecula Prep 19:29.1 118
123 Vernola, Daniel 10 Saddleback V 19:30.3 119
124 Caldwell, Myles 11 Poly (Pasadena) 19:37.8 120
125 Vasquez, Francisco 12 St. Genevieve 19:38.1 121
126 Watkinson, Geoffrey 12 Pacifica Christian 19:39.1 122
127 Jimenez, Jacob 10 St. Genevieve 19:40.8 123
128 Martinez, Jesus 9 Avalon 19:42.1 124
129 Fukutake, Alex 11 Mary Star of 19:47.7 125
130 Robbins, Steele 9 Aquinas 19:48.9 126
131 Montijo, Nick 9 Bell-Jeff 19:49.9
132 Cameron, Jack 10 Oakwood 19:52.5 127
133 Aharonian, Patrick 10 Holy Martyrs 19:52.6 128
134 Musil, Garrett 10 Vasquez 20:00.2 129
135 Jack, Leon 11 Sherman Indian 20:00.7 130
136 Latios, Gabriel 9 Public Safet 20:01.5 131
137 Alfaro, Glenn 12 Aquinas 20:02.2 132
138 Esser, John 9 St. Michaels Prep 20:06.8 133
139 Devries, Kevin 12 Ontario Christian 20:07.0 134
140 Owusu, Gideon 10 Mary Star of 20:08.3 135
141 Cervantes, Manuel 10 St. Genevieve 20:10.1 136
142 Malone, David 9 Chadwick 20:11.1 137
143 Viso, Aaron 12 Hillcrest Ch 20:11.7
144 Perez, Oscar 9 California M 20:12.7 138
145 Muzi, Stephen 10 Saddleback V 20:13.4 139
146 Levesque, Aaron 12 Saddleback V 20:15.3 140
147 Furukawa, Alex 10 Laguna Blanca 20:19.2 141
148 Trainor, Daniel 10 St. Michaels Prep 20:22.4 142
149 Martinez, Angel 11 Mary Star of 20:23.4 143
150 Rangel, Mario 11 Mary Star of 20:24.3 144
151 Levin, Ben 10 Milken Community 20:27.0 145
152 Bachrach, Benji 12 Milken Community 20:27.7 146
153 Rodas-Lima, Ervin 11 Mary Star of 20:31.5 147
154 Mitchell, Michael 11 Pacifica Christian 20:33.7 148
155 Shim, Taesun 10 Chadwick 20:33.8 149
156 Rodriguez, Mauricio 11 Avalon 20:34.3 150
157 Nguyen, Martin 9 St. Michaels Prep 20:35.6 151
158 Pindus, Toby 9 Milken Community 20:43.3 152
159 Maeder, Justin 12 Pacifica Christian 20:46.0 153
160 Solomon, Harris 10 Oakwood 20:46.1 154
161 Fox, Sam 12 Vasquez 20:49.0 155
162 Roveda, Oliver 11 Bridges Academy 20:49.5 156
163 Bedrosian, Noah 10 Oakwood 20:50.2 157
164 Nashalian, Ardo 11 Holy Martyrs 20:52.8 158
165 Avetisyan, Vagho 12 Holy Martyrs 20:54.3 159
166 Benavidez, Phillip 12 Vasquez 20:55.9 160
167 San Pedro, Mark 11 Faith Baptist 20:59.3 161
168 Munoz, Anthony 11 California M 21:02.0 162
169 Romero, Taylor 12 St. Genevieve 21:06.4 163
170 Musil, Blake 10 Vasquez 21:10.2 164
171 Wetherbee, Jamie 12 Bridges Academy 21:12.9 165
172 Calubog, Ej 10 Faith Baptist 21:15.1 166
173 Ramos, Jose 9 California M 21:16.4 167
174 Toback, Miles 9 Oakwood 21:17.3 168
175 Bluhm, Chad 12 Vasquez 21:20.2 169
176 Lange, Todd 10 Temecula Prep 21:21.1 170
177 Beasley, Kaleb 11 Garden Stree 21:22.4 171
178 Romulo, Jahtro 9 Garden Stree 21:22.8 172
179 Abrego, Javier 10 Laguna Blanca 21:25.7 173
180 Herrera, Diego 12 Avalon 21:25.9 174
181 Toth, Danny 12 Vasquez 21:33.5 175
182 Burnham, John 11 St. Michaels Prep 22:03.1 176
183 Alvarez, Juan 9 Public Safet 22:08.8 177
184 Davis, Shad 10 Saddleback V 22:09.3 178
185 Waterman, Tyler 10 Temecula Prep 22:15.2 179
186 Morgan, Ice 9 Sherman Indian 22:16.7 180
187 Kuyumjian, Nareg 11 Holy Martyrs 22:37.4 181
188 Vizas, Isaac 11 Bridges Academy 22:45.7 182
189 Pacquing, Esteban 10 Faith Baptist 22:49.1 183
190 Osborn, Josh 10 Temecula Prep 23:25.2 184
191 Shapiro, Abe 12 Bridges Academy 23:32.8 185
192 Smillie, Luke 11 Laguna Blanca 23:56.7 186
193 Fantino, Andrew 9 Temecula Prep 23:58.6 187
194 Martine, Alex 10 Faith Baptist 24:02.8 188
195 Laslett, Miles 9 Garden Stree 24:20.5 189
196 Rodriguez, Angel 10 St. Genevieve 24:25.2 190
197 Stashwick, Oscar 12 Bridges Academy 24:41.0 191
198 Oh, Euvene 11 Faith Baptist 25:59.3 192
199 Lozada, Julian 10 Faith Baptist 26:06.3 193
200 Luque, Carlos 11 Public Safet 29:13.3 194
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Desert Christian/Lan. 69 2 3 12 13 39 43 49
Total Time: 1:23:05.10
Average: 16:37.02
2 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 98 1 9 22 31 35 37 38
Total Time: 1:24:05.60
Average: 16:49.12
3 Crossroads 98 4 8 15 29 42 54 66
Total Time: 1:24:09.40
Average: 16:49.88
4 St. Joseph (Sm) 124 16 18 19 21 50 82 86
Total Time: 1:25:00.40
Average: 17:00.08
5 Woodcrest Christian 144 6 14 26 47 51 58 81
Total Time: 1:25:28.70
Average: 17:05.74
6 Orcutt Academy 148 5 23 33 34 53 67 96
Total Time: 1:25:48.00
Average: 17:09.60
7 Sage Hill 187 20 27 41 44 55 75 83
Total Time: 1:26:58.80
Average: 17:23.76
8 Ontario Christian 200 7 17 40 52 84 104 134
Total Time: 1:27:10.00
Average: 17:26.00
9 Poly (Pasadena) 208 10 28 32 48 90 116 120
Total Time: 1:27:19.80
Average: 17:27.96
10 Sherman Indian 339 11 62 63 100 103 130 180
Total Time: 1:31:01.00
Average: 18:12.20
11 Aquinas 345 24 69 71 72 109 126 132
Total Time: 1:31:09.70
Average: 18:13.94
12 Pacifica Christian 359 36 46 60 95 122 148 153
Total Time: 1:31:45.30
Average: 18:21.06
13 Chadwick 368 25 59 68 79 137 149
Total Time: 1:32:02.10
Average: 18:24.42
14 California Military Insti 422 45 61 77 101 138 162 167
Total Time: 1:33:35.00
Average: 18:43.00
15 Avalon 440 64 73 85 94 124 150 174
Total Time: 1:33:45.60
Average: 18:45.12
16 Milken Community 481 57 80 93 106 145 146 152
Total Time: 1:35:08.20
Average: 19:01.64
17 Saddleback Valley Christi 508 30 108 112 119 139 140 178
Total Time: 1:35:28.80
Average: 19:05.76
18 Public Safety Academy 538 92 98 107 110 131 177 194
Total Time: 1:36:25.20
Average: 19:17.04
19 Oakwood 556 87 89 99 127 154 157 168
Total Time: 1:37:05.00
Average: 19:25.00
20 Laguna Blanca 560 56 76 114 141 173 186
Total Time: 1:37:40.20
Average: 19:32.04
21 St. Genevieve 587 102 105 121 123 136 163 190
Total Time: 1:37:45.40
Average: 19:33.08
22 Mary Star of the Sea 625 78 125 135 143 144 147
Total Time: 1:39:16.70
Average: 19:51.34
23 St. Michaels Prep 630 91 113 133 142 151 176
Total Time: 1:39:16.30
Average: 19:51.26
24 Holy Martyrs 671 111 115 128 158 159 181
Total Time: 1:40:23.90
Average: 20:04.78
25 Garden Street Academy 671 65 74 171 172 189
Total Time: 1:43:41.80
Average: 20:44.36
26 Bridges Academy 688 88 97 156 165 182 185 191
Total Time: 1:42:31.00
Average: 20:30.20
27 Vasquez 725 117 129 155 160 164 169 175
Total Time: 1:42:24.30
Average: 20:28.86
28 Faith Baptist 768 70 161 166 183 188 192 193
Total Time: 1:47:25.90
Average: 21:29.18
29 Temecula Prep 838 118 170 179 184 187
Total Time: 1:50:29.20
Average: 22:05.84
Event 15 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Heat1 DIV 5
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Genovese, Mazzy 9 Rolling Hills Prep 17:39.6
2 Caruana, Christie 11 Pacifica Christian 18:39.9 1
3 English, Kamil 10 Windward 18:49.0
4 Couch, Caitlyn 10 Bell-Jeff 18:51.8 2
5 Gitlin, Sophie 10 Flintridge Prep 18:52.7 3
6 O'Brien, Natalie 11 Flintridge Prep 18:52.8 4
7 Dickerson, Emma 9 Sage Hill 18:53.5 5
8 Codiga, Sasha 9 Flintridge Prep 18:55.4 6
9 Delgadillo, Alexia 9 Hamilton 19:19.3 7
10 Mays, Mikayla 9 Upland Christian 19:31.7
11 Little, Shelby 9 Hillcrest Ch 19:33.8
12 Lowe, Julia 11 Sage Hill 19:50.6 8
13 Mijares, Jenna 9 Flintridge Prep 19:50.8 9
14 Allen, Haley 9 Flintridge Prep 19:55.4 10
15 Bennett, Gabriela 10 Flintridge Prep 19:57.4 11
16 Reasner, Lily 10 Pacifica Christian 19:58.8 12
17 Sellas, Daisy 10 St. Margarets 20:14.1 13
18 Adelman, Katherine 11 St. Margarets 20:16.7 14
19 Grover, Anika 11 St. Margarets 20:18.5 15
20 Jones, Kailie 10 Desert Chris 20:23.1 16
21 Howe, Joanie 12 Pacifica Christian 20:26.0 17
22 Monke, Charlotte 12 Cate 20:28.1 18
23 Langley, Marissa 11 Flintridge Prep 20:29.7 19
24 Cervantes, Nuvia 9 Hamilton 20:33.1 20
25 Zavala, Valerie 10 Bell-Jeff 20:39.9 21
26 Jaffe, Maya 9 Sage Hill 20:40.6 22
27 Flowers, Rodonna 10 Pacifica Christian 20:43.2 23
28 Montes de Oca, Isabela 10 Cate 20:52.1 24
29 Boiler, Charlie 9 Chadwick 20:53.8 25
30 Rosen, Bridget 10 Viewpoint 20:56.9 26
31 Neville, Jeniece 12 Avalon 20:59.9 27
32 Davenport, Isabelle 10 Laguna Blanca 21:09.9
33 Dion, Trinity 9 Desert 21:17.1 28
34 Armstrong, Maddie 9 Western Christian 21:20.1 29
35 Liou, Jessica 12 Cate 21:24.3 30
36 Stigers, Alexis 11 Western Christian 21:26.5 31
37 Hoot, Jacquie 10 Chadwick 21:26.8 32
38 Landero, Zarlene 12 Aquinas 21:33.1 33
39 Stephens, Hope 9 Silver Valley 21:35.4
40 Carroll, Ashton 10 Sage Hill 21:40.0 34
41 Lowe, Olivia 9 Sage Hill 21:40.1 35
42 Geyer, Samantha 9 Bell-Jeff 21:48.8 36
43 Parker, Grace 11 St. Monica Catholic 21:50.5 37
44 Dominguez, Czarina 11 St. Bernard 21:52.8
45 Hardin, Ashlynn 12 Temecula Prep 21:54.7 38
46 Callison, Tatum 10 Temecula Prep 21:55.2 39
47 Hillyer, Bella 9 Cate 21:55.2 40
48 Glickman, Ellis 10 Viewpoint 22:02.1 41
49 Garcia, Michelle 9 St. Monica Catholic 22:02.9 42
50 Kaczor, Caty 11 Pacifica Christian 22:03.4 43
51 Marinucci, Tatianna 12 Temecula Prep 22:04.5 44
52 Bellamy, Shantea 10 Public Safet 22:05.1
53 Williams, Martha 9 Chadwick 22:07.9 45
54 Fabian, Amy 9 St. Margarets 22:09.2 46
55 Shearin, Kaitlyn 10 Temecula Prep 22:10.0 47
56 Beckman, Zoe 11 Viewpoint 22:12.5 48
57 Fernandez, Bella 9 St. Monica Catholic 22:14.1 49
58 Codon, Devin 11 Chadwick 22:14.7 50
59 Goldsmith, Hailie 9 Chadwick 22:15.3 51
60 Kunkle, Leigha 11 Hillcrest Ch 22:25.8
61 Binder, Allie 9 St. Margarets 22:26.6 52
62 Demas, Catie 9 St. Margarets 22:27.3 53
63 Ortiz, Cynthia 11 St. Matthias-Pius X 22:28.7 54
64 Barkate, Maddie 9 St. Margarets 22:37.2 55
65 Shayna, Simmer 12 Pacifica Christian 22:38.7 56
66 Escalante, Lesley Marie 9 St. Monica Catholic 22:46.9 57
67 Warden, Alice 9 Sage Hill 22:47.7 58
68 Covarrubias, Yobana 9 St. Matthias-Pius X 22:48.6 59
69 Villarreal, Miriam 9 St. Matthias-Pius X 22:52.3 60
70 Romero, Chloe 11 Acad. Career 22:55.3
71 Tsalate, Megan 11 Sherman Indian 22:57.9 61
72 List, Karli Jo 12 Pacifica Christian 22:59.1 62
73 Gonzalez, Camila 10 St. Monica Catholic 23:05.5 63
74 Bradley, Kate 9 Cate 23:06.3 64
75 Romero, Kate 9 St. Monica Catholic 23:06.3 65
76 Zino, Yvonne 10 Vistamar 23:12.3 66
77 Totzke, Hannah 10 Vistamar 23:13.5 67
78 Li, Blair 12 Dunn 23:18.0
79 Parker, Lauren 12 Chadwick 23:23.5 68
80 Johnson, Hannah 12 Desert Chris 23:26.1 69
81 Kaabe, Alissa 10 Hamilton 23:27.3 70
82 Lorenzo, Deliah 12 St. Matthias-Pius X 23:28.5 71
83 Sandavol, Paloma 11 Aquinas 23:31.0 72
84 Lange, Gabby 9 Vistamar 23:36.1 73
85 Hogan, Caitlin 12 Viewpoint 23:38.8 74
86 Soh, Serena 11 Cate 23:39.1 75
87 Rincan, Dalila 9 Bell-Jeff 23:45.6 76
88 Casas, Alejandra 9 Nuview Bridge 23:47.5 77
89 Boock, Ellie 11 Viewpoint 23:48.0 78
90 Kumler, Maggie 10 Aquinas 23:50.3 79
91 Paris, Kailey 12 St. Monica Catholic 23:50.9 80
92 Gomez, Christine 12 Avalon 23:51.3 81
93 Sorenson, Isabel 10 Cate 23:52.3 82
94 Zhang, Chloe 12 Western Christian 23:58.0 83
95 Amster, Olivia 12 Chadwick 24:00.2 84
96 Clark, Savannah 9 Desert 24:03.0 85
97 Rampalli, Ryia 10 Sage Hill 24:17.8 86
98 Martinez, Estrella 10 Nuview Bridge 24:18.0 87
99 Hulsebus, Hannah 10 Desert Chris 24:21.3 88
100 Little, Annie 12 Hillcrest Ch 24:32.0
101 Devore, Julie 12 Desert Chris 24:34.6 89
102 Chavoya, Vivianna 11 Avalon 24:38.9 90
103 Thomas, Tara 11 Temecula Prep 24:41.7 91
104 Marin, Stephanie 9 Nuview Bridge 24:44.8 92
105 Garcia, Makayla 11 Sherman Indian 24:54.8 93
106 Medina, Vicky 9 Nuview Bridge 24:55.5 94
107 Valdo, Colette 12 Sherman Indian 24:56.4 95
108 Yanik, Riley 12 Desert Chris 25:02.7 96
109 Heimbach, Brooke 11 Western Christian 25:12.0 97
110 Huang, Meriah 11 Western Christian 25:27.9 98
111 Vasquez, Fatima 9 St. Matthias-Pius X 25:30.4 99
112 Cervantes, Jasmine 12 St. Matthias-Pius X 25:36.4 100
113 Calvert, Lisa 9 Desert 25:38.3 101
114 Barrios, Malaya 9 Avalon 25:38.4 102
115 Pereda, Emilia 10 Nuview Bridge 25:38.8 103
116 Zalzman, Juliana 10 Vistamar 25:39.7 104
117 Gibson, Leah 9 Desert Chris 25:42.7 105
118 Page, Leanne 12 Temecula Prep 25:43.5 106
119 Mccomas, Amber 10 Desert Chris 25:49.9 107
120 Ocampo, Natalie 12 Vistamar 25:51.8 108
121 Kimes, Katie 12 Viewpoint 25:54.4 109
122 Horsley, Paige 11 Western Christian 26:05.3 110
123 Altshule, Allie 10 Vistamar 26:10.5 111
124 Ramos, Adaleigh 9 Bell-Jeff 26:21.6 112
125 Rodriquez, Janette 11 Hamilton 26:23.3 113
126 Jackson, Denise 11 Vistamar 26:23.4 114
127 Gray, Jolina 12 Sherman Indian 26:31.0 115
128 Stone, Rebekah 12 Nuview Bridge 26:38.0 116
129 Moghaddam, Leily 11 Nuview Bridge 26:39.5 117
130 Granaroli, Alex 10 Viewpoint 26:42.3 118
131 Coulston, Kylee 11 Sherman Indian 26:43.3 119
132 Mckenzie, Lauren 10 Aquinas 26:44.0 120
133 Smith, Vanessa 11 Bell-Jeff 27:07.5 121
134 Kessay, Maddie 12 Sherman Indian 27:25.1 122
135 Thull, Becca 10 Santa Clarit 27:30.2
136 Palacio, Havalind 11 Aquinas 27:32.9 123
137 Williams, Kayla 10 Desert 27:34.1 124
138 Brengle, Julie 11 Hamilton 27:45.7 125
139 Zendejaz, Daniela 10 Avalon 28:07.5 126
140 Williams, Sage 11 Hamilton 28:18.9 127
141 Juarez, Ariana 10 Aquinas 28:19.2 128
142 Suttle, Ronique 12 Sherman Indian 28:35.6 129
143 Okerlund, Ashlei 11 Desert 28:47.2 130
144 Uribe, Dahlia 12 Aquinas 29:12.2 131
145 Huerta, Paloma 9 St. Matthias-Pius X 29:23.0 132
146 Li, Linda 10 Hillcrest Ch 30:03.2
147 Cooke, Davina 9 Desert 30:23.0 133
148 Clifton, Sloane 10 Avalon 32:49.5 134
149 Conrad, Rebecca 11 Hamilton 34:53.9 135
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Flintridge Prep 32 3 4 6 9 10 11 19
Total Time: 1:36:27.10
Average: 19:17.42
2 Pacifica Christian 96 1 12 17 23 43 56 62
Total Time: 1:41:51.30
Average: 20:22.26
3 Sage Hill 104 5 8 22 34 35 58 86
Total Time: 1:42:44.80
Average: 20:32.96
4 St. Margarets 140 13 14 15 46 52 53 55
Total Time: 1:45:25.10
Average: 21:05.02
5 Cate 176 18 24 30 40 64 75 82
Total Time: 1:47:46.00
Average: 21:33.20
6 Chadwick 203 25 32 45 50 51 68 84
Total Time: 1:48:58.50
Average: 21:47.70
7 Bell-Jeff 247 2 21 36 76 112 121
Total Time: 1:51:27.70
Average: 22:17.54
8 St. Monica Catholic 248 37 42 49 57 63 65 80
Total Time: 1:51:59.90
Average: 22:23.98
9 Temecula Prep 259 38 39 44 47 91 106
Total Time: 1:52:46.10
Average: 22:33.22
10 Viewpoint 267 26 41 48 74 78 109 118
Total Time: 1:52:38.30
Average: 22:31.66
11 Hamilton 335 7 20 70 113 125 127 135
Total Time: 1:57:28.70
Average: 23:29.74
12 Western Christian 338 29 31 83 97 98 110
Total Time: 1:57:24.50
Average: 23:28.90
13 St. Matthias-Pius X 343 54 59 60 71 99 100 132
Total Time: 1:57:08.50
Average: 23:25.70
14 Desert Christian/Lan. 358 16 69 88 89 96 105 107
Total Time: 1:57:47.80
Average: 23:33.56
15 Vistamar 418 66 67 73 104 108 111 114
Total Time: 2:01:33.40
Average: 24:18.68
16 Avalon 426 27 81 90 102 126 134
Total Time: 2:03:16.00
Average: 24:39.20
17 Aquinas 427 33 72 79 120 123 128 131
Total Time: 2:03:11.30
Average: 24:38.26
18 Nuview Bridge 453 77 87 92 94 103 116 117
Total Time: 2:03:24.60
Average: 24:40.92
19 Desert 468 28 85 101 124 130 133
Total Time: 2:07:19.70
Average: 25:27.94
20 Sherman Indian 483 61 93 95 115 119 122 129
Total Time: 2:06:03.40
Average: 25:12.68
Event 16 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Heat2 DIV 5
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Pourmussa, Bianca 10 Brentwood 18:38.6 1
2 Joiner, Faith 9 Arrowhead Christian 19:10.9 2
3 Voss, Sarah 12 Thacher 19:19.5 3
4 Hernandez, Elizabeth 12 Sacred Heart 19:26.3 4
5 Martinelli, Elena 11 Trinity Clas 19:30.9 5
6 Stoughton, Sophia 11 Wildwood 19:34.5 6
7 Wheeler, Vivian 9 Poly (Pasadena) 19:41.2 7
8 Buelna, Gabriela 12 Sacred Heart 19:44.2 8
9 Ledesma, Marian 10 Valley Chris 19:47.9 9
10 Wilson, Brianna 12 Linfield Christian 19:54.1
11 Kawatchi, Kiana 12 St. Joseph (Sm) 19:57.9 10
12 Schliefer, Sophie 10 Poly (Pasadena) 20:06.7 11
13 Lawrence, Melia 10 Woodcrest Christian 20:14.2 12
14 Ramirez-Garcia, Stephani 10 Sacred Heart 20:22.1 13
15 Ingram, Olivia 9 Brentwood 20:30.5 14
16 Barbee, Sadie 10 Woodcrest Christian 20:34.8 15
17 Rossman, Reade 12 Thacher 20:41.1 16
18 Delvecchio, Caroline 9 Thacher 20:41.9 17
19 Cardenas,, Andrea 12 Woodcrest Christian 20:45.2 18
20 Harding, Lily 9 Thacher 20:50.4 19
21 Gevorkyan, Alexa 10 Holy Martyrs 20:53.9 20
22 Flores, Ariana 9 Woodcrest Christian 21:13.7 21
23 Phinney, Isabelle 12 Poly (Pasadena) 21:16.7 22
24 Hebb, Sarah 10 Webb 21:19.3 23
25 Der Megerditchian, Nyree 9 Holy Martyrs 21:20.6 24
26 Alnakoud, Christine 12 Acad. Academic Ex. 21:22.3
27 Gamez, Samantha 11 Brentwood 21:23.9 25
28 Arevalo, Nora 10 Xavier Prep 21:24.6 26
29 Johnson, Nicky 12 Xavier Prep 21:25.3 27
30 Wickstrand, Bridget 11 Xavier Prep 21:27.9 28
31 Jacobsen, Sara 11 Thacher 21:34.0 29
32 Hall, Caroline 10 Brentwood 21:35.6 30
33 Camacho Frausto, Cristin 12 Midland 21:41.2 31
34 Wheeler, Clare 10 St. Joseph (Sm) 21:43.5 32
35 Flores, Ashley 12 Sacred Heart 21:45.4 33
36 Newsham, Paige 10 Arrowhead Christian 21:46.2 34
37 Muscat, Claire 10 Village Christian 21:47.9
38 Bae, Gilim 11 Ojai Valley 21:53.6 35
39 Wellenkamp, Jenna 9 St. Joseph (Sm) 21:59.4 36
40 Holguin, Clarissa 9 Crossroads C 22:01.6
41 Sierra, Gaby 10 Thacher 22:03.0 37
42 Gu, Jasmine 9 Woodcrest Christian 22:10.3 38
43 Blee, Skye 10 Grove 22:11.5
44 Craven, Alexia 9 Mammoth 22:13.5 39
45 Caton-Zarr, Gabby 10 Arrowhead Christian 22:14.7 40
46 Stenmoen, Elizabeth 11 Xavier Prep 22:19.2 41
47 Alderman, Ali 11 Xavier Prep 22:19.8 42
48 Medina, Anissa 10 Webb 22:21.1 43
49 Hiroshima, Yukimi 11 Webb 22:22.1 44
50 Garcia, Aileen 11 Sacred Heart 22:23.4 45
51 Defrank, Lauren 10 Woodcrest Christian 22:23.8 46
52 Hernandez, Anarely 9 Sacred Heart 22:29.4 47
53 Strassle, Carmen 11 Poly (Pasadena) 22:30.8 48
54 Sigala, Erika 10 Valley Chris 22:33.4 49
55 Olivas, Melissa 12 Sacred Heart 22:35.6 50
56 Vargas, Nikki 11 Ramona Convent 22:36.6 51
57 Silverman, Morgan 9 Einstein 22:38.6 52
58 Vandebunt, Alison 11 Brentwood 22:39.3 53
59 Hosafros, Isabel 9 Thacher 22:41.7 54
60 Kaprielian, Alexa 11 Holy Martyrs 22:46.9 55
61 Reyes, Andrea 11 Cantwell/Sac 22:49.0 56
62 Vega, Victoria 11 Santa Rosa Academy 22:50.1
63 Stanley, Michaela 9 Woodcrest Christian 22:52.0 57
64 Mccarthy, Melissa 11 Poly (Pasadena) 22:58.8 58
65 Stump, Piper 12 Oak Grove 23:03.4
66 Steinorth, Madison 10 Webb 23:05.0 59
67 Santa Cruz, Nayeli 9 St. Anthony 23:05.7 60
68 Butler, Keili 9 Trinity Clas 23:09.9 61
69 Allen, Hermine 11 Trinity Clas 23:15.9 62
70 Terterian, Aleek 11 Holy Martyrs 23:16.3 63
71 Varela, Hayley 11 Xavier Prep 23:18.5 64
72 Herrera, Isaura 10 Mammoth 23:21.1 65
73 Lofgren, Anne 9 Webb 23:22.6 66
74 Goss, Mady 10 Arrowhead Christian 23:22.7 67
75 Santana, Samantha 10 St. Joseph (Sm) 23:24.2 68
76 Struebing, Emma 12 Midland 23:24.6 69
77 Costa, Taylor 12 St. Joseph (Sm) 23:27.2 70
78 Garris, Chloe 12 Valley Chris 23:27.7 71
79 Wilson, Summer 11 Wildwood 23:35.5 72
80 Wuchenich, Maddie 9 Brentwood 23:36.4 73
81 Chin, Laura 9 Poly (Pasadena) 23:36.6 74
82 Tokadzhyan, Lilia 12 Holy Martyrs 23:37.0 75
83 Domino, Carli 10 Valley Chris 23:44.4 76
84 Moyer, Melanie 10 Mammoth 23:45.3 77
85 Gonzalez, Samantha 9 Ramona Convent 23:45.4 78
86 Friedman, Isabel 10 Brentwood 23:48.1 79
87 Medina, Luz 9 Midland 23:51.0 80
88 Reza, Martiza 10 Public Safet 23:51.3
89 Takamiyashiro, Alana 10 St. Anthony 23:53.1 81
90 McAuliff, Erin 10 St. Joseph (Sm) 24:03.2 82
91 Ramirez, Alicia 10 Valley Chris 24:11.6 83
92 Sainz, Julie 10 Valley Chris 24:11.7 84
93 Castillo, Lauren 10 Valley Chris 24:12.9 85
94 Scissors, Ileana 10 Wildwood 24:14.3 86
95 Varnell, Elisa 9 River Spring 24:17.5
96 Otterman, Dallas 9 Arrowhead Christian 24:23.2 87
97 Zapata, Alex 9 Cantwell/Sac 24:24.9 88
98 Allen, Yevgine 11 Trinity Clas 24:33.2 89
99 Gillespie, Bridget 11 Arrowhead Christian 24:33.5 90
100 Kirkland, Grace 10 Webb 24:48.5 91
101 Zurek, Elizabeth 10 St. Joseph (Sm) 24:50.9 92
102 Gastelum, Litzy 10 Wildwood 24:51.7 93
103 Rothenberg, Martha 10 Midland 24:53.8 94
104 Ocampo, Aurea 10 St. Anthony 24:55.2 95
105 Gonzales, Stephanie 11 Cantwell/Sac 24:59.3 96
106 Samuelian, Christine 9 Holy Martyrs 25:08.1 97
107 Galan, Catie 11 Trinity Clas 25:23.5 98
108 Estrada, Angelica 11 Cantwell/Sac 25:32.4 99
109 Saad, Serene 9 Faith Baptist 25:38.8 100
110 Winans, Angel 11 Cantwell/Sac 25:50.7 101
111 Regelbrugge, Lynn 11 Mammoth 25:54.6 102
112 Jiang, Claire 11 Webb 25:54.8 103
113 Smith, Miana 11 Wildwood 26:11.1 104
114 Kollmorgen, Laura 11 Faith Baptist 26:11.9 105
115 Weatherford, Madison 12 Midland 26:12.3 106
116 Feiss, Ally 12 Ojai Valley 26:22.0 107
117 Rodriguez, Briana 11 Ramona Convent 26:23.5 108
118 Sandoval, Kelley 11 Ramona Convent 26:24.7 109
119 Nalbandian, Nicole 12 Holy Martyrs 26:25.1 110
120 Suard, Gloria 10 Faith Baptist 26:44.3 111
121 Bancroft, Sarah 11 St. Anthony 26:46.6 112
122 Looney, Hannah 11 Trinity Clas 26:51.8 113
123 Sheble, Amanda 12 Arrowhead Christian 27:03.9 114
124 Granillo, Cyan 9 Ramona Convent 27:03.9 115
125 Tapia, Angelina 9 Xavier Prep 27:24.4 116
126 Salehpour, Sawyeh 12 Midland 27:25.7 117
127 Avakian, Meghedi 9 Pilibos 27:32.3 118
128 Kazazian, Tamar 12 Pilibos 27:32.3 119
129 Daley, Kaylee 9 Cantwell/Sac 27:32.4 120
130 Sandoval, Gabriella 12 Ramona Convent 27:32.6 121
131 Ochoa, Cindy 10 Wildwood 27:38.7 122
132 Boettcher, Hannah 12 Faith Baptist 27:42.3 123
133 Apodaca, Denise 10 Mammoth 27:43.3 124
134 Silveyra, Anneliese 11 Midland 27:47.8 125
135 Phair, Kate 12 St. Anthony 27:49.1 126
136 Thai, Tiffany 12 Faith Baptist 27:50.2 127
137 Chang, Winnie 11 Ojai Valley 28:22.2 128
138 Linnaweaver, Hannah 9 Mammoth 29:12.9 129
139 Zeng, Tracy 9 Ojai Valley 29:27.9 130
140 Chang, Sunny 10 Ojai Valley 29:38.4 131
141 Mills, Carly 9 Einstein 30:07.8 132
142 Stehle, Rachel 9 Einstein 30:08.2 133
143 Romero, Briel 10 Cantwell/Sac 30:24.9 134
144 Virgen, Louisa 12 Ramona Convent 31:10.9 135
145 Dizon, Jasmine 9 Einstein 31:11.2 136
146 Jones, Jade 12 St. Marys Academy 31:22.1
147 Markarian, Brittany 12 Pilibos 31:51.4 137
148 Arejian, Alexa 12 Pilibos 31:51.5 138
149 Mkrtchyan, Gohar 12 Pilibos 31:51.6 139
150 Castro, Gretell 9 Trinity Clas 33:03.5 140
151 Park, Hana 9 Faith Baptist 33:11.2 141
152 Newton, Angel 10 Faith Baptist 33:14.5 142
153 Mangilit, Allysa 10 Einstein 34:24.0 143
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Thacher 84 3 16 17 19 29 37 54
Total Time: 1:43:06.90
Average: 20:37.38
2 Sacred Heart of Jesus 103 4 8 13 33 45 47 50
Total Time: 1:43:41.40
Average: 20:44.28
3 Woodcrest Christian 104 12 15 18 21 38 46 57
Total Time: 1:44:58.20
Average: 20:59.64
4 Brentwood 123 1 14 25 30 53 73 79
Total Time: 1:44:47.90
Average: 20:57.58
5 Poly (Pasadena) 146 7 11 22 48 58 74
Total Time: 1:46:34.20
Average: 21:18.84
6 Xavier Prep 164 26 27 28 41 42 64 116
Total Time: 1:48:56.80
Average: 21:47.36
7 St. Joseph (Sm) 216 10 32 36 68 70 82 92
Total Time: 1:50:32.20
Average: 22:06.44
8 Arrowhead Christian 230 2 34 40 67 87 90 114
Total Time: 1:50:57.70
Average: 22:11.54
9 Webb 235 23 43 44 59 66 91 103
Total Time: 1:52:30.10
Average: 22:30.02
10 Holy Martyrs 237 20 24 55 63 75 97 110
Total Time: 1:51:54.70
Average: 22:22.94
11 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 288 9 49 71 76 83 84 85
Total Time: 1:53:45.00
Average: 22:45.00
12 Trinity Classical Academy 315 5 61 62 89 98 113 140
Total Time: 1:55:53.40
Average: 23:10.68
13 Wildwood 361 6 72 86 93 104 122
Total Time: 1:58:27.10
Average: 23:41.42
14 Midland 380 31 69 80 94 106 117 125
Total Time: 2:00:02.90
Average: 24:00.58
15 Mammoth 407 39 65 77 102 124 129
Total Time: 2:02:57.81
Average: 24:35.56
16 Cantwell/Sacred Heart 440 56 88 96 99 101 120 134
Total Time: 2:03:36.30
Average: 24:43.26
17 Ramona Convent 461 51 78 108 109 115 121 135
Total Time: 2:06:14.10
Average: 25:14.82
18 St. Anthony 474 60 81 95 112 126
Total Time: 2:06:29.70
Average: 25:17.94
19 Ojai Valley 531 35 107 128 130 131
Total Time: 2:15:44.10
Average: 27:08.82
20 Faith Baptist 566 100 105 111 123 127 141 142
Total Time: 2:14:07.50
Average: 26:49.50
21 Einstein 596 52 132 133 136 143
Total Time: 2:28:29.80
Average: 29:41.96
22 Pilibos 651 118 119 137 138 139
Total Time: 2:30:39.10
Average: 30:07.82
Event 17 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Heat1 DIV 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Scarscone, Dylan 12 Canyon/Anaheim 14:47.5 1
2 Lamberth, Chance 12 Canyon/Anaheim 14:50.8 2
3 Khan, Steven 11 Ayala 15:02.0 3
4 Slattum, Bjorn 11 Thousand Oaks 15:04.0
5 Tate, Ryan 12 Saugus 15:04.8 4
6 Clark, Hunter 11 Dos Pueblos 15:05.4 5
7 Welker, Tucker 12 West Ranch 15:06.3 6
8 Painter, Ryan 12 West Ranch 15:08.5 7
9 Ricketts, Christian 11 Arroyo Grande 15:09.5 8
10 Crosson, Jacob 12 Saugus 15:10.0 9
11 Baddour, Yousef 12 West Torrance 15:12.3 10
12 Terrill, Caleb 10 West Torrance 15:12.4 11
13 Bix, Carson 11 West Torrance 15:15.4 12
14 Pope, Preston 10 West Ranch 15:16.2 13
15 Witt, Andrew 12 Buena 15:18.9 14
16 Jazo, Luis 10 Arroyo Grande 15:26.9 15
17 Bradley, Gavin 12 Ayala 15:29.6 16
18 Holston, Jhavahn 11 Serrano 15:29.6 17
19 Emeterio, Jacob 12 Arroyo Grande 15:32.5 18
20 Souther, Ryuya 11 Woodbridge 15:32.8 19
21 Westenhofer, Cj 11 Saugus 15:35.1 20
22 Arnold, Jack 11 West Ranch 15:37.6 21
23 Wilson, Ben 11 Newport Harbor 15:39.3 22
24 Morely, Sean 11 Righetti 15:40.2 23
25 Ramirez, Jesse 12 Arroyo 15:42.6 24
26 Sherfey, Justin 11 West Ranch 15:44.0 25
27 Field, Mark 11 Newport Harbor 15:44.5 26
28 Hernandez, Bryan 11 Santiago (G.G.) 15:46.1 27
29 Tamanaha, Ike 10 West Torrance 15:47.4 28
30 Herrera, Erik 12 Newport Harbor 15:49.0 29
31 Hart, Kyle 11 Canyon/Anaheim 15:51.7 30
32 Sanchez, Gabriel 12 Perris 15:53.8 31
33 Mcconville, Sean 11 Woodbridge 15:53.8 32
34 Mcgregor, Joshua 10 Dos Pueblos 15:56.6 33
35 Gradijan, Travis 12 Canyon/Anaheim 15:59.4 34
36 Zuidema, Ezra 12 Canyon/Anaheim 16:00.1 35
37 Arguelles, Drew 11 Woodbridge 16:01.0 36
38 Polk, Patrick 11 Canyon/Anaheim 16:02.0 37
39 Hake, Kurt 12 Arroyo 16:03.0 38
40 Ramirez, Michael 11 Grand Terrace 16:03.1
41 Sanchez, Luis 11 Arroyo 16:03.8 39
42 Covarrubias, Hunter 11 West Ranch 16:03.9 40
43 Vo, Ryan 10 West Torrance 16:04.6 41
44 Kawase, Thomas 11 West Torrance 16:06.8 42
45 Mcelwee, Jeremiah 12 Dos Pueblos 16:07.2 43
46 Beattie, Brett 10 Buena 16:07.4 44
47 Hougo, Drake 12 Saugus 16:08.8 45
48 Garcia, Alexis 9 Newport Harbor 16:09.5 46
49 Duran, Evan 12 Woodbridge 16:10.4 47
50 Carver, Jake 11 West Ranch 16:11.0 48
51 Alvarez, Nathan 12 Dos Pueblos 16:12.2 49
52 Arias, Zach 10 Ayala 16:13.4 50
53 Peterson, Kenny 12 West Covina 16:14.0 51
54 Higgins, Patrick 12 Buena 16:14.6 52
55 Chavez, Oscar 11 West Covina 16:14.9 53
56 Christ, Brandon 11 Woodbridge 16:17.0 54
57 Lopez, Juan 12 Canyon/Anaheim 16:17.4 55
58 Stepan, Elijah 10 Saugus 16:18.4 56
59 Briseno, Eduardo 10 Arroyo 16:18.5 57
60 Taylor, Robert 11 South Torrance 16:18.7 58
61 Fung, Eddie 12 West Torrance 16:18.9 59
62 Segura, Roberto 9 Patriot 16:19.2 60
63 Zeissig, Boris 11 Ayala 16:19.2 61
64 Johnson, Hayden 9 South Torrance 16:19.9 62
65 Harrington, Jacob 11 Buena 16:20.8 63
66 Mcgrath, John 11 West Covina 16:20.8 64
67 Felix, Jesus 12 Coachella Valley 16:21.3 65
68 Paine, David 11 South Torrance 16:21.5 66
69 Vierra, John 12 Saugus 16:21.9 67
70 Martinez, Brandon 10 Arroyo 16:22.7 68
71 Barnes, Devin 12 Serrano 16:23.4 69
72 Eley, Spencer 10 Arroyo Grande 16:24.0 70
73 Oakes, Dustin 12 Dos Pueblos 16:25.0 71
74 Agama, Anthony 11 Newport Harbor 16:25.1 72
75 Zerpa, Sebastian 9 Redlands Eas 16:25.9 73
76 Otten, Logan 12 Buena 16:27.2 74
77 Seddon, Sonny 12 Serrano 16:27.3 75
78 Zamora, Jacob 11 Buena 16:27.5 76
79 Soares, Michael 10 Righetti 16:27.8 77
80 Martinez, Andrew 9 Ayala 16:28.5 78
81 Potts, Evan 11 West Covina 16:28.9 79
82 Salemme, Luke 10 Woodbridge 16:29.8 80
83 Lopez, Jonathan 9 Arroyo 16:30.2 81
84 Kliszewski, Jared 11 South Torrance 16:30.3 82
85 Martinez, Robert 10 Coachella Valley 16:31.1 83
86 Dalebout, Brigham 11 Arroyo Grande 16:31.5 84
87 Villela, Adam 12 El Modena 16:32.3
88 Griffin, Chance 12 Serrano 16:32.4 85
89 Solis, Daniel 12 Apple Valley 16:32.7
90 Felix-Ayon, Rogelio 12 Righetti 16:33.1 86
91 Gibbon, Chad 11 Woodbridge 16:33.3 87
92 Gastelum, Joseph 11 Redlands Eas 16:33.5 88
93 Quintero, Jose 12 Coachella Valley 16:35.1 89
94 Ramos, Joshua 11 West Covina 16:36.2 90
95 Moran, Jacob 9 Serrano 16:38.6 91
96 Antazo, Dia 10 South Torrance 16:38.9 92
97 Nava, Joseph 12 Santiago (G.G.) 16:39.8 93
98 Mccarthy, Sean-Liam 11 Newport Harbor 16:40.0 94
99 Cervantes, Johan 11 La Mirada 16:41.1 95
100 Amin, Waqas 12 West Covina 16:41.4 96
101 Vasek, Jacob 12 Serrano 16:42.7 97
102 Ortega, Alex 10 Temple City 16:43.7
103 Kawashiri, Noah 10 South Torrance 16:44.9 98
104 Catalan, Jose 11 Santiago (G.G.) 16:45.3 99
105 Mecklin, Dunbar 12 Dos Pueblos 16:46.3 100
106 Richey, Mark 12 Redlands Eas 16:47.1 101
107 Hayashi, Colin 12 Arroyo Grande 16:47.4 102
108 Funes, Vicente 11 La Mirada 16:48.6 103
109 Majamaki, Nicklas 10 South Torrance 16:48.8 104
110 Maldonado, Alijah 12 Ayala 16:51.0 105
111 Barnes, Tyler 10 Serrano 16:51.8 106
112 Castro, David 11 Santiago (G.G.) 16:54.1 107
113 Falls, Andrew 12 Ayala 16:57.2 108
114 Oatman, Kristian 11 Silverado 16:58.2 109
115 Cote, Tavis 11 Arroyo Grande 17:00.0 110
116 Ricardo, Ivan 12 Dos Pueblos 17:01.1 111
117 Alvarez, Daniel 9 Patriot 17:05.4 112
118 Nelson, Cody 12 Redlands Eas 17:07.1 113
119 Hernandez, Francisco 12 Santiago (G.G.) 17:08.6 114
120 Garcia, Jesus 10 Righetti 17:09.9 115
121 Ochoa, Jonathan 12 Perris 17:11.0 116
122 Enciso, Juan 10 Saugus 17:12.6 117
123 Tejeda, Cesar 11 West Covina 17:13.8 118
124 Solis, Oscar 10 Coachella Valley 17:17.4 119
125 Abou-Zamzam, Zafir 12 Redlands Eas 17:18.0 120
126 Dooley, Jacob 9 Redlands Eas 17:20.5 121
127 Castellon, William 12 Arroyo 17:21.9 122
128 Vo, Brandon 11 La Mirada 17:24.4 123
129 Romero, Andrew 10 Coachella Valley 17:24.7 124
130 Garcia, Samuel 11 Santiago (G.G.) 17:25.0 125
131 Carranza, Xavier 10 Perris 17:25.1 126
132 Santiago, Christian 9 La Mirada 17:26.7 127
133 Castellon, Francisco 10 Vista del Lago 17:28.2 128
134 Miranda, Ivan 11 La Mirada 17:31.0 129
135 Bacerra, Damian 12 Perris 17:33.3 130
136 Pincin, Zack 12 Righetti 17:36.6 131
137 Murillo, Mariano 9 Righetti 17:38.1 132
138 De La Torre, Carlos 11 Patriot 17:43.1 133
139 Arnold, Sean 12 Newport Harbor 17:43.2 134
140 Toribio, Henry 11 Coachella Valley 17:44.4 135
141 Armenta, Jorge 11 Santiago (G.G.) 17:47.3 136
142 Lopez, Julian 10 Perris 17:54.9 137
143 Ashley, Kellin 10 Buena 17:59.7 138
144 Valdin, Edwin 9 Perris 18:08.2 139
145 Martinez, Freddy 12 Perris 18:14.5 140
146 Solano, Steven 12 La Mirada 18:15.2 141
147 Ramirez, Nakai 10 Coachella Valley 18:17.2 142
148 Razo, Cristian 10 Vista del Lago 18:19.3 143
149 Kendall, Kobe 11 Patriot 18:20.4 144
150 Ramirez, Adrian 12 Righetti 18:22.7 145
151 Hernandez, Isaiah 10 Patriot 18:23.3 146
152 Perez, Paul 11 Vista del Lago 18:24.0 147
153 Sanchez, Adriel 10 Vista del Lago 18:26.6 148
154 Bernardy, Chase 11 Redlands Eas 18:34.2 149
155 Oatman, Ethan 9 Silverado 18:34.5 150
156 Pippens, Marcus 11 Silverado 18:40.4 151
157 Vasquez, Roy 12 Silverado 18:45.5 152
158 Gonzalez, Alec 11 Patriot 18:46.0 153
159 Luna-Leon, Lorenzo 9 Vista del Lago 18:46.1 154
160 Tafoya, Bennie 9 Silverado 18:50.3 155
161 Bowman, Tyler 12 Silverado 18:51.4 156
162 Cervantes, Hector 11 Vista del Lago 19:06.3 157
163 Gomez, Hernan 12 La Mirada 19:29.1 158
164 Parada, Nathan 11 Patriot 19:56.8 159
165 Garcia, Frank 10 Vista del Lago 19:59.7 160
166 Edgerson, Davion 11 Silverado 20:48.9 161
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 West Ranch 72 6 7 13 21 25 40 48
Total Time: 1:16:52.60
Average: 15:22.52
2 Canyon/Anaheim 102 1 2 30 34 35 37 55
Total Time: 1:17:29.50
Average: 15:29.90
3 West Torrance 102 10 11 12 28 41 42 59
Total Time: 1:17:32.10
Average: 15:30.42
4 Saugus 134 4 9 20 45 56 67 117
Total Time: 1:18:17.10
Average: 15:39.42
5 Woodbridge 188 19 32 36 47 54 80 87
Total Time: 1:19:55.00
Average: 15:59.00
6 Newport Harbor 195 22 26 29 46 72 94 134
Total Time: 1:19:47.40
Average: 15:57.48
7 Arroyo Grande 195 8 15 18 70 84 102 110
Total Time: 1:19:04.40
Average: 15:48.88
8 Dos Pueblos 201 5 33 43 49 71 100 111
Total Time: 1:19:46.40
Average: 15:57.28
9 Ayala 208 3 16 50 61 78 105 108
Total Time: 1:19:32.70
Average: 15:54.54
10 Arroyo 226 24 38 39 57 68 81 122
Total Time: 1:20:30.60
Average: 16:06.12
11 Buena 247 14 44 52 63 74 76 138
Total Time: 1:20:28.90
Average: 16:05.78
12 West Covina 337 51 53 64 79 90 96 118
Total Time: 1:21:54.80
Average: 16:22.96
13 Serrano 337 17 69 75 85 91 97 106
Total Time: 1:21:31.30
Average: 16:18.26
14 South Torrance 360 58 62 66 82 92 98 104
Total Time: 1:22:09.30
Average: 16:25.86
15 Righetti 432 23 77 86 115 131 132 145
Total Time: 1:23:27.60
Average: 16:41.52
16 Santiago (G.G.) 440 27 93 99 107 114 125 136
Total Time: 1:23:13.90
Average: 16:38.78
17 Coachella Valley 480 65 83 89 119 124 135 142
Total Time: 1:24:09.60
Average: 16:49.92
18 Redlands East Valley 495 73 88 101 113 120 121 149
Total Time: 1:24:11.60
Average: 16:50.32
19 Perris 540 31 116 126 130 137 139 140
Total Time: 1:25:58.10
Average: 17:11.62
20 La Mirada 577 95 103 123 127 129 141 158
Total Time: 1:25:51.80
Average: 17:10.36
21 Patriot 595 60 112 133 144 146 153 159
Total Time: 1:27:51.40
Average: 17:34.28
22 Silverado 717 109 150 151 152 155 156 161
Total Time: 1:31:48.90
Average: 18:21.78
23 Vista del Lago 720 128 143 147 148 154 157 160
Total Time: 1:31:24.20
Average: 18:16.84
Event 18 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Heat2 DIV 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Hoff, Cole 12 Agoura 15:06.0 1
2 Baxter, Wyatt 12 Simi Valley 15:06.0 2
3 Sherman, Charles 11 Loyola 15:10.4 3
4 Bay, Johnathan 12 Golden Valley 15:13.0 4
5 Christman, Carter 12 Tesoro 15:13.8 5
6 Renken, Ryan 11 Claremont 15:15.5 6
7 Bishop, Owen 11 Claremont 15:16.2 7
8 Llorin, Caleb 11 Mira Costa 15:16.2 8
9 Garrett, Ty 12 Mira Costa 15:16.3 9
10 Williams, Ethan 12 Mira Costa 15:19.5 10
11 Backman, Tab 12 Claremont 15:22.3 11
12 Pinon, Jonathan 12 Loyola 15:23.3 12
13 Ortiz, Preston 12 Loyola 15:25.1 13
14 Bissell, Shane 10 Loyola 15:27.3 14
15 Lamar, Anthony 11 Claremont 15:28.3 15
16 Englebert, Tom 12 Claremont 15:29.7 16
17 Kuciemba, Ricky 11 Capistrano Valley 15:30.0
18 Abbinanti, Nick 11 Simi Valley 15:30.2 17
19 Wehrli, Christian 10 Tesoro 15:32.6 18
20 Salinas, Alejandro 11 Loyola 15:34.0 19
21 Lewis, Cole 10 Mira Costa 15:34.4 20
22 Stevens, Ryan 11 Golden Valley 15:35.4 21
23 Dennis, Sam 11 Agoura 15:35.5 22
24 Bush, Ryan 10 Tesoro 15:36.2 23
25 Brown, Xolan 12 Redlands 15:36.8 24
26 Mijarez, Nicolas 10 Whittier 15:36.9 25
27 Adams, Ethan 11 Mission Viejo 15:37.0 26
28 Briner, Logan 11 San Marcos 15:37.1
29 Rexford, Garrett 11 Mission Viejo 15:37.7 27
30 Metoyer, Brayden 10 El Modena 15:43.6
31 Suda, Andrew 12 Tesoro 15:45.4 28
32 Cardenas, Ricky 12 North, J.W. 15:46.4 29
33 Bray, Dylan 11 Mission Viejo 15:46.6 30
34 Jackson, Terry 12 North, J.W. 15:48.1 31
35 Acevedo, Irving 11 Segerstrom 15:48.2 32
36 Satow, Quinn 10 Mira Costa 15:48.3 33
37 Segura, Raymond 12 Whittier 15:49.1 34
38 Corlett, Ronan 12 San Juan Hills 15:49.2 35
39 Ray, Lawrence 11 San Juan Hills 15:49.7 36
40 Evans, Jonah 11 Claremont 15:50.6 37
41 Janbo, Alex 12 La Quinta (W) 15:51.5 38
42 Bricker, Jace 12 Agoura 15:52.4 39
43 Martin, Shane 12 Loyola 15:53.6 40
44 Hickman, Brett 10 Mission Viejo 15:53.8 41
45 Rodgers, Mikael 12 San Juan Hills 15:55.4 42
46 White, David 12 San Juan Hills 15:55.6 43
47 White, Daniel 9 San Juan Hills 15:56.0 44
48 Davis,, Timothy 12 Mission Viejo 15:56.1 45
49 Calderon, Jaime 11 Golden Valley 15:56.5 46
50 Bautista, Sebastian 10 Whittier 15:56.6 47
51 Morris, Aidan 12 Citrus Valley 15:58.7 48
52 Gulino, Sal 10 Simi Valley 16:00.1 49
53 Pattiz, Josh 12 Agoura 16:01.0 50
54 Moncada, Christian 12 Simi Valley 16:02.3 51
55 Perillo, Vincent 11 Rio Mesa 16:02.9 52
56 Lasting, Julian 10 San Juan Hills 16:03.0 53
57 Teasdale, Andrew 10 Simi Valley 16:03.1 54
58 Browen, Ben 10 Hemet 16:04.4 55
59 Cortes, Angel 12 Golden Valley 16:05.2 56
60 Lee, Jonathan 11 Agoura 16:05.3 57
61 Lopez, Miguel 10 Temescal Canyon 16:05.4 58
62 Bourne, Dalton 10 San Juan Hills 16:06.8 59
63 Pichardo, Gideon 10 Sunny Hills 16:06.9 60
64 Aruda, Matthew 11 Mira Costa 16:07.7 61
65 Chuang, Bill 11 Cerritos 16:07.7 62
66 Alvarado, Andres 12 Golden Valley 16:10.0 63
67 Acosta, Jacob 11 Golden Valley 16:10.2 64
68 Lawson, Felix 11 Claremont 16:10.2 65
69 Ambriz, Juan 12 North, J.W. 16:13.5 66
70 Lamb, Austin 11 Mira Costa 16:14.0 67
71 Sanchez, Johan 10 Ramona 16:17.8 68
72 Al-Rawi, Kyle 10 Sunny Hills 16:17.9 69
73 Tang, Daniel 12 Redlands 16:21.5 70
74 Ayon, Dawson 12 Citrus Valley 16:22.8 71
75 Moreno Flores, Gabriel 11 Whittier 16:22.8 72
76 Ciccone, Jake 11 Tesoro 16:23.6 73
77 Hanessian, Chris 11 Simi Valley 16:24.1 74
78 Kreitzman, Kyle 12 Simi Valley 16:24.5 75
79 Luna, Juan 12 Segerstrom 16:25.1 76
80 Kabbout, Michael 12 Mission Viejo 16:25.7 77
81 Alvarado, Endy M 10 Segerstrom 16:28.4 78
82 Salas, Matthew 11 Redlands 16:29.4 79
83 Toris, Eduardo 11 Hemet 16:29.7 80
84 Vandorpe, Sam 10 Mater Dei 16:31.4
85 Ulloa, Rosalio 12 Rio Mesa 16:33.1 81
86 Eugenio, Ryan 11 Sunny Hills 16:33.5 82
87 Andrew, Bailey 11 Agoura 16:33.6 83
88 Gil, Jeremiah 12 Segerstrom 16:33.9 84
89 Perez, Alejandro 11 Whittier 16:35.3 85
90 Hays, Nico 12 Agoura 16:36.0 86
91 Smith, Slone 10 Tesoro 16:37.9 87
92 Graves, Tyler 10 Hemet 16:39.0 88
93 Patel, Jaineel 10 Cerritos 16:39.6 89
94 Romero, Alexis 9 Golden Valley 16:39.7 90
95 Flores, Angel 12 Temescal Canyon 16:40.5 91
96 Jezek, John 10 Mission Viejo 16:42.7 92
97 Evans, Benjamin 12 Hemet 16:44.0 93
98 Naddour, Christopher 11 Whittier 16:44.4 94
99 Al-Rawi, Jordan 10 Sunny Hills 16:44.5 95
100 Ma, Joshua 10 Loyola 16:44.7 96
101 Martinez, Javier 12 Rowland 16:47.5 97
102 Lopez, Bryan 12 Whittier 16:49.6 98
103 Cuaya, Marcos 12 Rowland 16:52.5 99
104 Leyva, Brian 12 Segerstrom 16:54.5 100
105 Belloso, Michael 11 Sunny Hills 16:55.1 101
106 Alban, Joshua 11 Citrus Valley 16:55.6 102
107 Ibarra, Raul 10 North, J.W. 16:56.7 103
108 Sanchez, Edgar 10 Segerstrom 16:57.1 104
109 Taylor, Connor 9 Redlands 16:58.9 106
109 Hammond, Jacob 11 Rio Mesa 16:58.9 105
111 Ragan, Caleb 11 North, J.W. 16:59.5 107
112 Kaihara, Kurt 10 Sunny Hills 16:59.5 108
113 Miho, Jake 10 Rowland 17:01.1 109
114 Dunne, Jacob 10 Rowland 17:03.6 110
115 Hulse, Tim 12 Tesoro 17:04.1 111
116 Tongpo, Alex 11 Redlands 17:05.0 112
117 Orozco, Ivan 12 Ramona 17:06.1 113
118 Vu, James 11 La Quinta (W) 17:10.1 114
119 Vidrio, Carlos 11 Ramona 17:12.1 115
120 Martinez, John 9 Rowland 17:14.5 116
121 Harrison, Brennan 10 Sunny Hills 17:14.8 117
122 Perez, Santiago 12 Citrus Valley 17:20.1 118
123 Carey, Noah 11 Hemet 17:20.7 119
124 Vidal, Franco 12 North, J.W. 17:22.2 120
125 Barrera, Ivan 9 Ramona 17:22.5 121
126 Bustos, Luis A 12 Segerstrom 17:22.9 122
127 Auyeung, Allen 12 San Gabriel 17:23.3
128 Hitchcock, Micah 11 Hemet 17:23.4 123
129 Tai, Nicholas 12 Cerritos 17:24.2 124
130 Godoy, Miguel 12 Citrus Valley 17:25.3 125
131 Judy, Spencer 12 Citrus Valley 17:27.0 126
132 Chik, Kevin 12 Rowland 17:29.5 127
133 Garcia, Andrew 9 Redlands 17:30.2 128
134 Rominu, Nicholas 10 Redlands 17:33.2 129
135 Nguyen, Antony 12 La Quinta (W) 17:33.3 130
136 Soto, Hector 11 Ramona 17:34.5 131
137 Corrales, Erik 9 Hemet 17:36.4 132
138 Decocq, Connor 11 Temescal Canyon 17:46.6 133
139 Yao, Alex 11 Cerritos 17:48.4 134
140 Leiterman, Sean 12 La Quinta (W) 17:52.3 135
141 Brown, Ryan 11 Rio Mesa 17:58.5 136
142 Falcon, Zachery 11 Temescal Canyon 17:58.8 137
143 Tran, Andy 12 La Quinta (W) 18:00.9 138
144 Perez, Zane 12 Rowland 18:02.7 139
145 Salgado, Anthony 10 Ramona 18:07.6 140
146 Edwards, Nathan 12 Cerritos 18:10.9 141
147 Velasco, Pedro 10 Rio Mesa 18:19.6 142
148 Cogan, Shawn 12 Rio Mesa 18:25.5 143
149 Dominguez, Joseph 11 Ramona 18:25.8 144
150 Martino, William 10 La Quinta (W) 18:29.6 145
151 Hernandez, Adam 12 Temescal Canyon 18:32.7 146
152 Frias, Lucas 12 Citrus Valley 18:39.3 147
153 Abe, Shunta 11 North, J.W. 18:42.7 148
154 Salcido, Kyle 11 Temescal Canyon 18:43.5 149
155 Susanka, Ryan 12 Temescal Canyon 18:45.2 150
156 Boettcher, Brandon 12 Rio Mesa 18:46.9 151
157 Ho, David 9 La Quinta (W) 18:56.9 152
158 Alvarado, Aaron 12 Cerritos 19:28.8 153
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Claremont 55 6 7 11 15 16 37 65
Total Time: 1:16:52.00
Average: 15:22.40
2 Loyola 61 3 12 13 14 19 40 96
Total Time: 1:17:00.10
Average: 15:24.02
3 Mira Costa 80 8 9 10 20 33 61 67
Total Time: 1:17:14.70
Average: 15:26.94
4 Tesoro 147 5 18 23 28 73 87 111
Total Time: 1:18:31.60
Average: 15:42.32
5 Mission Viejo 169 26 27 30 41 45 77 92
Total Time: 1:18:51.20
Average: 15:46.24
6 Agoura 169 1 22 39 50 57 83 86
Total Time: 1:18:40.20
Average: 15:44.04
7 Simi Valley 173 2 17 49 51 54 74 75
Total Time: 1:18:41.70
Average: 15:44.34
8 Golden Valley 190 4 21 46 56 63 64 90
Total Time: 1:19:00.10
Average: 15:48.02
9 San Juan Hills 200 35 36 42 43 44 53 59
Total Time: 1:19:25.90
Average: 15:53.18
10 Whittier 263 25 34 47 72 85 94 98
Total Time: 1:20:20.70
Average: 16:04.14
11 North, J.W. 336 29 31 66 103 107 120 148
Total Time: 1:21:44.20
Average: 16:20.84
12 Segerstrom 370 32 76 78 84 100 104 122
Total Time: 1:22:10.10
Average: 16:26.02
13 Redlands 391 24 70 79 106 112 128 129
Total Time: 1:22:31.60
Average: 16:30.32
14 Sunny Hills 407 60 69 82 95 101 108 117
Total Time: 1:22:37.90
Average: 16:31.58
15 Hemet 435 55 80 88 93 119 123 132
Total Time: 1:23:17.80
Average: 16:39.56
16 Citrus Valley 464 48 71 102 118 125 126 147
Total Time: 1:24:02.50
Average: 16:48.50
17 Rio Mesa 516 52 81 105 136 142 143 151
Total Time: 1:25:53.00
Average: 17:10.60
18 Rowland 531 97 99 109 110 116 127 139
Total Time: 1:24:59.20
Average: 16:59.84
19 Ramona 548 68 113 115 121 131 140 144
Total Time: 1:25:33.00
Average: 17:06.60
20 Cerritos 550 62 89 124 134 141 153
Total Time: 1:26:10.80
Average: 17:14.16
21 La Quinta (W) 555 38 114 130 135 138 145 152
Total Time: 1:26:28.10
Average: 17:17.62
22 Temescal Canyon 565 58 91 133 137 146 149 150
Total Time: 1:27:04.00
Average: 17:24.80
Event 19 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Heat1 DIV 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Gehrich, Amanda 12 Tesoro 17:03.4 1
2 Chittenden, Elizabeth 11 Mira Costa 17:04.4 2
3 Leonard, Sara 10 Canyon/Anaheim 17:09.6 3
4 Zielinski, Nikki 12 Canyon/Anaheim 17:11.3 4
5 Thompson, Kaylee 11 Saugus 17:13.8 5
6 Tinoco, Bianca 12 Golden Valley 17:24.4 6
7 Camarena, Katie 12 San Juan Hills 17:29.0
8 Corey, Kendra 11 Sunny Hills 17:45.7 7
9 Heys, Ashley 12 Saugus 17:47.4 8
10 Suarez, Sydney 12 Saugus 17:50.7 9
11 Simpkins, Mykasia 12 Golden Valley 17:51.2 10
12 Geesen, Maddie 12 Agoura 17:51.6 11
13 Deluca, Bailey 11 Thousand Oaks 17:55.3 12
14 Gonzalez, Lora 11 Woodbridge 18:03.0 13
15 Dahl, Elizabeth 11 Woodbridge 18:03.3 14
16 Johnson, Alexis 12 Mira Costa 18:03.6 15
17 Asfaw, Samhal 9 Thousand Oaks 18:06.4 16
18 Kaisho, Ai 12 Woodbridge 18:07.6 17
19 Bahr, Emma 12 Saugus 18:11.3 18
20 Neumann, Megan 10 Torrance 18:20.7 19
21 Calcagnie, Morgan 9 Mission Viejo 18:21.6 20
22 Oefelein, Meagan 11 Woodbridge 18:24.2 21
23 Vergara, Karina 11 La Quinta (W) 18:24.3 22
24 Jones, Emily 11 Mira Costa 18:26.6 23
25 Park, Mackenna 10 Saugus 18:33.9 24
26 Mendoza, Victoria 10 Canyon Springs 18:34.8
27 Ciling, Alison 12 Murrieta Mesa 18:35.6
28 Hines, Kelli 9 Mission Viejo 18:35.8 25
29 Martin, Madeline 11 Mission Viejo 18:37.8 26
30 Marks, Brystal 10 Canyon/Anaheim 18:38.0 27
31 Higa, Brooke 12 Agoura 18:38.2 28
32 Hicken, Emma 9 Mission Viejo 18:39.6 29
33 Hanson, Amanda 11 Sunny Hills 18:41.8 30
34 Berry, Chloe 12 Mission Viejo 18:45.2 31
35 Weyland, Ariana 10 Canyon/Anaheim 18:45.3 32
36 Masud, Mariam 9 Woodbridge 18:45.4 33
37 Davis, Abby 10 Saugus 18:45.8 34
38 Castro, Lizette 10 Arroyo 18:50.0 35
39 Mcdonnell, Camille 10 Mater Dei 18:51.0 36
40 Han, Amanda 12 Mira Costa 18:51.6 37
41 Wacker, Kelly 11 Mater Dei 18:54.0 38
42 Gudiono, Madisyn 10 Golden Valley 18:59.0 39
43 Inouye, Brooke 9 Mira Costa 18:59.0 40
44 Cascione, Jacqueline 9 Saugus 19:01.6 41
45 Anderson, Ariana 10 Torrance 19:01.9 42
46 Green, Chloe 9 Tesoro 19:04.7 43
47 Lopez, Veronica 12 Golden Valley 19:05.7 44
48 Guerrero, Anna 11 Mira Costa 19:06.3 45
49 Spitzer, Abi 10 Mater Dei 19:06.6 46
50 Bordy, Ashley 11 Sunny Hills 19:07.3 47
51 Castro, Alexis 11 Canyon/Anaheim 19:07.4 48
52 Hake, Molly 9 Arroyo 19:09.4 49
53 Mcgettigan, Catherine 9 Tesoro 19:10.1 50
54 Gonzalez, Aylin 10 Golden Valley 19:11.4 51
55 Grady, Angelica 12 Tesoro 19:11.6 52
56 Nakahira, Jessica 12 Torrance 19:12.0 53
57 Nieberding Swanberg, Jol 11 Buena 19:13.3 54
58 Stiglitz, Claudia 10 Mater Dei 19:20.4 55
59 Murray, Eliza 11 Mira Costa 19:21.3 56
60 Walden, Sierra 11 Tesoro 19:23.4 57
61 Burns, Jalen 11 Buena 19:24.3 58
62 Pommerening, Nicole 11 Thousand Oaks 19:24.8 59
63 Payre, Gabrielle 11 Golden Valley 19:24.8 60
64 Padilla, Krystal 12 Kaiser 19:27.6
65 Walden, Kiana 11 Tesoro 19:29.9 61
66 Grajeda, Noelle 12 Sunny Hills 19:30.6 62
67 Buck, Vanessa 11 Sunny Hills 19:30.9 63
68 Gonzales, Sierra 10 Torrance 19:32.9 64
69 Novales, Ally 10 Tesoro 19:34.4 65
70 Beedy, Paige 10 Torrance 19:35.5 66
71 Shipstead, Erin 12 Agoura 19:40.9 67
72 Beedy, Chloe 10 Torrance 19:42.7 68
73 Salemme, Ellen 10 Woodbridge 19:43.0 69
74 Briceno, Miriam 11 Norte Vista 19:43.4 70
75 Jursch, Greta 11 Agoura 19:47.0 71
76 Ramos, Ashley 11 Hemet 19:47.7 72
77 Hollis, Sarah 12 Hemet 19:49.2 73
78 Avila, Viviana 12 West Covina 19:51.1 74
79 Diaz, Destiny 12 Mayfair 19:51.5 75
80 Hopkins, Kelsey 10 Agoura 19:52.1 76
81 Martinez, Raylene 11 Arroyo 19:53.6 77
82 Reyes, Maria 9 Norte Vista 19:55.3 78
83 Stark, Denie 9 Canyon/Anaheim 19:56.3 79
84 Nguyen, Margaret 12 La Quinta (W) 19:57.0 80
85 Sherlock, Tahlia 9 Norte Vista 19:57.1 81
86 Klusman, Kayla 10 Thousand Oaks 19:58.0 82
87 Meugniot, Michelle 10 Buena 19:58.7 83
88 Hulme, Kelly 12 Mater Dei 19:59.3 84
89 Kline, Erika 10 Woodbridge 19:59.9 85
90 Stavich, Grace 11 Agoura 20:00.4 86
91 York, Mikayla 12 Mission Viejo 20:01.2 87
92 Diaz, Lesly 11 La Quinta (W) 20:07.3 88
93 Palapa, Beatriz 12 La Quinta (W) 20:11.7 89
94 Dornieden, Allison 10 Patriot 20:12.1 90
95 Villa, Rebecca 11 Arroyo 20:12.9 91
96 Solis, Laura 9 Arroyo 20:14.4 92
97 Loredo, Tanya 11 Perris 20:14.6 93
98 McDonough, Carrie 10 Buena 20:15.6 94
99 Gonzalez, Diana 12 Sunny Hills 20:17.1 95
100 Morillo, Jade 9 Hemet 20:18.1 96
101 Aguilera, Nathalia 10 Buena 20:18.6 97
102 Sanders, Carley 9 Agoura 20:20.6 98
103 Alfaro, Sara 11 Mater Dei 20:22.1 99
104 Reyes, Iliana 10 Arroyo 20:23.8 100
105 Johnson, Cierra 10 Mission Viejo 20:25.3 101
106 Romero, Julia 10 Hemet 20:25.8 102
107 Estrada, Jasmine 11 West Covina 20:26.7 103
108 Ozeki, Kana Wendy 12 Torrance 20:27.1 104
109 Cuellar, Xaela 11 Perris 20:28.5 105
110 Martinez, Ariel 12 Norte Vista 20:28.6 106
111 Felix, Arriana 9 Hemet 20:29.2 107
112 Katsuda, Brianna 10 Cerritos 20:33.5 108
113 Fife, Adelaide 11 Buena 20:35.1 109
114 Gudino, Miranda 12 Golden Valley 20:36.1 110
115 Malazian, Anayis 11 Sunny Hills 20:38.0 111
116 Fernandez, Kameron 12 Mater Dei 20:40.5 112
117 Dunne, Nina 10 Thousand Oaks 20:41.1 113
118 Cativo, Araceli 12 Arroyo 20:42.2 114
119 Vera, Elva 10 Perris 20:52.0 115
120 Carlsen, Emilie 11 Thousand Oaks 20:54.6 116
121 Huynh, Jasmine 10 La Quinta (W) 20:56.3 117
122 Lopez, Jocelyn 10 Hemet 20:57.0 118
123 Guzman, Judith 10 La Quinta (W) 20:58.3 119
124 Sato, Laura 10 Cerritos 20:58.9 120
125 Lopez, Bianca 9 Norte Vista 21:01.1 121
126 Franke, Rachel 10 Silverado 21:03.5 122
127 Ellberg, Sally 12 Buena 21:04.0 123
128 Avila, Miranda 10 Patriot 21:15.5 124
129 Holt, Amy 12 Thousand Oaks 21:16.2 125
130 Williams, Savava 11 Canyon/Anaheim 21:24.6 126
131 Garcia, Natalia 11 Hemet 21:26.2 127
132 Joya, Ashley 11 Norte Vista 21:29.7 128
133 Arjon, Sitlaly 12 Garden Grove 21:32.2 129
134 Tapia, Cindy 9 Perris 21:36.5 130
135 Ramirez, Caroline 9 West Covina 21:40.1 131
136 Rivera, Christine 9 Silverado 21:42.1 132
137 Kedroski, Jenn 12 West Covina 21:42.1 133
138 Angulo, Alexia 11 Ramona 21:42.4
139 Trinh, Maggie 11 Garden Grove 21:46.0 134
140 Medina, Vanessa 12 Garden Grove 21:46.2 135
141 Katsuda, Kayla 12 Cerritos 21:49.7 136
142 Parker, Daria 12 Mayfair 21:52.2 137
143 Hernandez, Jazmine 12 Mayfair 21:57.9 138
144 Cervantes, Livia 9 Patriot 22:03.0 139
145 Kane, Larrisa 11 Perris 22:03.9 140
146 Sanchez, Rebecca 12 Mayfair 22:04.9 141
147 Chavez, Jessica 9 Patriot 22:09.4 142
148 Ortiz, Isabel 9 Garden Grove 22:13.1 143
149 Galang, Jillian 9 Garden Grove 22:15.9 144
150 Ramirez, Lucy 11 Perris 22:16.8 145
151 Quesenberry, Amanda 12 West Covina 22:18.0 146
152 Lin, Catherine 12 Cerritos 22:23.5 147
153 Ojeda, Monserrat 12 Perris 22:26.0 148
154 Wilkerson, Bailee 12 Mayfair 22:30.6 149
155 Vitug, Cailey 11 Cerritos 22:35.1 150
156 Ziranda, Justine 11 Silverado 22:35.3 151
157 Juarez, Dominique 11 La Quinta (W) 22:38.0 152
158 Vargas, Maritza 10 Patriot 22:39.5 153
159 Fragoso, Briana 10 Patriot 22:41.6 154
160 Rodriguez, Ruby 10 Patriot 22:42.8 155
161 Apreza, Yesenia 9 Norte Vista 22:48.6 156
162 Ortega, Coco 10 Garden Grove 22:58.6 157
163 Vasquez, Isabella 12 Cerritos 23:02.9 158
164 Huynh, Jennifer 11 Garden Grove 23:03.9 159
165 Chu, Marie 10 Cerritos 23:04.6 160
166 Rouse, Heidi 12 Mayfair 23:53.8 161
167 Bogarin, Jeannette 11 Silverado 24:06.9 162
168 Montano, Emily 9 West Covina 24:18.8 163
169 Austin, Sarah 12 Mayfair 24:19.5 164
170 Juarez, Christine 9 West Covina 24:26.0 165
171 Moreno, Elain 10 Silverado 24:56.8 166
172 Sanchez, Giselle 11 Silverado 25:34.2 167
173 Mondragon, Karla 11 Silverado 27:24.0 168
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Saugus 64 5 8 9 18 24 34 41
Total Time: 1:29:37.10
Average: 17:55.42
2 Woodbridge 98 13 14 17 21 33 69 85
Total Time: 1:31:23.50
Average: 18:16.70
3 Canyon/Anaheim 114 3 4 27 32 48 79 126
Total Time: 1:30:51.60
Average: 18:10.32
4 Mira Costa 117 2 15 23 37 40 45 56
Total Time: 1:31:25.20
Average: 18:17.04
5 Mission Viejo 131 20 25 26 29 31 87 101
Total Time: 1:33:00.00
Average: 18:36.00
6 Golden Valley 150 6 10 39 44 51 60 110
Total Time: 1:32:31.70
Average: 18:30.34
7 Tesoro 203 1 43 50 52 57 61 65
Total Time: 1:33:53.20
Average: 18:46.64
8 Sunny Hills 209 7 30 47 62 63 95 111
Total Time: 1:34:36.30
Average: 18:55.26
9 Torrance 244 19 42 53 64 66 68 104
Total Time: 1:35:43.00
Average: 19:08.60
10 Agoura 253 11 28 67 71 76 86 98
Total Time: 1:35:49.80
Average: 19:09.96
11 Mater Dei 259 36 38 46 55 84 99 112
Total Time: 1:36:11.30
Average: 19:14.26
12 Thousand Oaks 282 12 16 59 82 113 116 125
Total Time: 1:36:05.60
Average: 19:13.12
13 Arroyo 344 35 49 77 91 92 100 114
Total Time: 1:38:20.30
Average: 19:40.06
14 Buena 386 54 58 83 94 97 109 123
Total Time: 1:39:10.50
Average: 19:50.10
15 La Quinta (W) 396 22 80 88 89 117 119 152
Total Time: 1:39:36.60
Average: 19:55.32
16 Hemet 450 72 73 96 102 107 118 127
Total Time: 1:40:50.00
Average: 20:10.00
17 Norte Vista 456 70 78 81 106 121 128 156
Total Time: 1:41:05.50
Average: 20:13.10
18 Perris 583 93 105 115 130 140 145 148
Total Time: 1:45:15.50
Average: 21:03.10
19 West Covina 587 74 103 131 133 146 163 165
Total Time: 1:45:58.00
Average: 21:11.60
20 Mayfair 640 75 137 138 141 149 161 164
Total Time: 1:48:17.10
Average: 21:39.42
21 Patriot 648 90 124 139 142 153 154 155
Total Time: 1:48:19.50
Average: 21:39.90
22 Cerritos 661 108 120 136 147 150 158 160
Total Time: 1:48:20.70
Average: 21:40.14
23 Garden Grove 685 129 134 135 143 144 157 159
Total Time: 1:49:33.40
Average: 21:54.68
24 Silverado 733 122 132 151 162 166 167 168
Total Time: 1:54:24.61
Average: 22:52.92
Event 20 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Heat2 DIV 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Graves, Claire 11 Citrus Valley 16:59.2 1
2 Ortega, Stefanie Y 12 Segerstrom 17:05.3 2
3 Schroeder, Erica 11 San Marcos 17:14.4 3
4 Cassidy, Leza 12 Arroyo Grande 17:17.1 4
5 Dorantes, Brenda 12 Whittier 17:18.0 5
6 Catena, Grace 10 South Torrance 17:19.0 6
7 Herberg, Haley 10 Capistrano Valley 17:19.1 7
8 Licata, Ashley 12 Capistrano Valley 17:23.8 8
9 Huerta, Samantha 12 La Mirada 17:24.4 9
10 Barajas, Samantha 11 Simi Valley 17:28.6 10
11 Ramirez, Mikaela 9 Ayala 17:32.9 11
12 Rice, Christina 11 Dos Pueblos 17:35.6
13 Murphy, Sami 11 Northwood 17:39.4 12
14 Barkan, Summer 10 Serrano 17:41.4 13
15 Boos, Annie 11 Claremont 17:46.0 14
16 Simon, Malia 10 Arroyo Grande 17:53.8 15
17 Tullai, Sydney 12 Ayala 17:54.4 16
18 Brenner, Courtney 12 Serrano 17:54.8 17
19 Chavez, Haley 11 Arroyo Grande 17:58.3 18
20 Fairchild, Kelly 12 Serrano 17:58.6 19
21 Mcclure, Natalie 11 San Marcos 17:58.6 20
22 Hansen, Katie 9 San Juan Hills 18:03.6
23 Bacon, Emily 12 Newport Harbor 18:04.8
24 Cornell, Mckenzie 10 Serrano 18:09.2 21
25 Aceves, Bianca S 11 Segerstrom 18:09.6 22
26 Rounds, Tess 10 Claremont 18:12.3 23
27 Baeskens, Janelle 11 Claremont 18:13.8 24
28 Cavanaugh, Kiana 12 Claremont 18:14.1 25
29 Brenner, Julia 10 Serrano 18:14.3 26
30 Heckers, Jax 11 Claremont 18:16.4 27
31 Aguilar, Samantha 11 Redlands Eas 18:16.5 28
32 Winkler, Sarah 11 Simi Valley 18:22.7 29
33 Schauble, Shelbi 9 West Ranch 18:23.2
34 Nesbit, Christina 12 South Torrance 18:25.1 30
35 Hwang, Sydney 9 Claremont 18:25.3 31
36 Flores, Jovanna 12 Serrano 18:27.7 32
37 Tresser, Kayla 12 Capistrano Valley 18:30.1 33
38 Al-Atraqchi, Lee 12 San Marcos 18:30.8 34
39 Avila, Anely 11 Hart 18:32.0 35
40 Pantoja, Catalina 12 Whittier 18:33.7 36
41 Lopes, Julia 10 West Torrance 18:34.6 37
42 Cantrell, Alyssa 10 Claremont 18:35.6 38
43 Pearson, Sophia 10 Hart 18:36.0 39
44 Yoshioka, Lucy 10 Hart 18:38.4 40
45 Swatzel, Kendra 9 Serrano 18:38.5 41
46 Sousa, Sophia 11 Whittier 18:44.5 42
47 Wood, Kaitlyn 11 Simi Valley 18:44.9 43
48 Swanson, Isabelle 10 Redlands 18:45.2 44
49 Santoyo, Sierra 11 Chino 18:45.9
50 Marshall, Amy 11 Simi Valley 18:46.1 45
51 Tech, Katherine 12 Kennedy 18:47.9 46
52 Gomez, Carissa 12 Citrus Valley 18:49.0 47
53 Granados, Rosa 11 Arroyo Grande 18:49.7 48
54 Viramontes, Rochelle 11 Whittier 18:51.8 49
55 Bollinger, Lilly 10 Hart 18:52.2 50
56 Hatcher, Zen 12 Ayala 18:54.8 51
57 Barajas, Ashlyn 12 Ayala 18:55.9 52
58 Wong, Kristen 12 South Torrance 18:55.9 53
59 Larson, Ashley 12 Northwood 18:56.2 54
60 Chagolla, Clarissa 12 North, J.W. 18:56.3 55
61 Villaflor, Hailey 11 Northwood 18:59.0 56
62 Martinez, Amanda 9 Fullerton 19:01.6 57
63 Takaoka, Deana 11 South Torrance 19:02.7 58
64 Stevens, Alexis 10 Capistrano Valley 19:03.1 59
65 Oh, Allison 10 Ayala 19:03.9 60
66 Adornetto, Mya 10 San Marcos 19:04.3 61
67 Aguilar, Mia 10 Whittier 19:05.1 62
68 Alanis-Ruiz, Lupe 11 Hart 19:05.3 63
69 Leos, Wendy 11 Western 19:05.4
70 Calderon, Lindsay 9 Apple Valley 19:05.6 64
71 Esparza, Jazmin 10 Northwood 19:07.0 65
72 Jacobsson, Lindsey 10 Hart 19:07.1 66
73 Wong, Maily 12 Capistrano Valley 19:07.6 67
74 O'Connell, Ana 9 Northwood 19:07.9 68
75 Nance, Lorrane 10 Temescal Canyon 19:08.7 69
76 Hill, Talley 11 Arroyo Grande 19:10.6 70
77 Gemignani, Angela 12 Arroyo Grande 19:11.3 71
78 Mulay, Molly 12 Simi Valley 19:12.8 72
79 Atkinson, Emily 12 West Torrance 19:12.9 73
80 Kredo, Jada 9 Capistrano Valley 19:13.2 74
81 Martinez, Jacqueline 10 Kennedy 19:13.2 75
82 Brooks, Aleah 10 La Mirada 19:18.1 76
83 Alvarado, Crystal 12 Segerstrom 19:18.7 77
84 Jin, Isabella 9 Capistrano Valley 19:18.9 78
85 Friche, Nikita 10 Redlands 19:19.0 79
86 Elliot, Jules 10 Northwood 19:19.0 80
87 Holmes, Emma 12 South Torrance 19:22.3 81
88 Hernandez, Anamauri 12 Segerstrom 19:26.1 82
89 Zabaleta, Katelyn 10 Redlands 19:29.3 83
90 Vicente, Liliana 12 Segerstrom 19:30.0 84
91 Oelsner, Rachel 11 West Torrance 19:31.2 85
92 Robertson, Elsa 11 San Marcos 19:34.2 86
93 Beltran, Jessica 12 Whittier 19:35.6 87
94 Ibarra, Julianne 11 Ayala 19:36.3 88
95 Cox, Mariah 10 Apple Valley 19:36.3 89
96 Benavides, Alyssa 11 Redlands 19:36.3 90
97 Howell, Katie 10 Arroyo Grande 19:37.2 91
98 Griffith, Auburn 12 Rio Mesa 19:37.7 92
99 Perez, Adriana 9 Citrus Valley 19:38.4 93
100 Tuttle, Ceili 12 Fullerton 19:40.5 94
101 Jolley, Sydney 11 Redlands 19:42.3 95
102 Deanda, Alexia 9 Temescal Canyon 19:42.7 96
103 Aguilar, Katherine 11 Redlands 19:43.7 97
104 Rivera, Mariela E 11 Segerstrom 19:44.4 98
105 Cleary, Kaela 10 San Marcos 19:50.8 99
106 Jones, Haley 10 West Torrance 19:51.6 100
107 Jacobs, Karen 11 Redlands 19:52.2 101
108 Alvarado, Brianna V 11 Segerstrom 19:52.3 102
109 Smollen, Makenna 9 Simi Valley 19:52.7 103
110 Keehmer, Joslyne 11 Whittier 19:54.0 104
111 Tran, Alyssa 11 Ayala 19:55.4 105
112 Hansen, Katelyn 12 North, J.W. 19:56.4 106
113 Samynathan, Kerenna 10 Northwood 19:56.8 107
114 Dayton, Kendra 10 San Marcos 19:56.9 108
115 Masuda, Chloe 11 South Torrance 19:58.5 109
116 Hernandez, Adriana 12 North, J.W. 20:02.2 110
117 Layman, Samantha 12 West Torrance 20:04.6 111
118 Jaquias, Kaili 11 West Torrance 20:05.4 112
119 Kelly, Annalise 9 Simi Valley 20:07.1 113
120 Laffrre, Jazlyn 9 La Mirada 20:08.7 114
121 Nakamoto, Aubrey 12 South Torrance 20:10.2 115
122 Cassidy, Bridget 12 Temescal Canyon 20:12.7 116
123 Olson, Taylor 10 West Torrance 20:17.2 117
124 Gonzalez, Darla 10 Apple Valley 20:17.5 118
125 Yepez, Airel 12 North, J.W. 20:21.5 119
126 Weisenberger, Devyn 11 Rio Mesa 20:23.8 120
127 Chavez, Melody 11 Apple Valley 20:24.7 121
128 Perez, Alexandria 12 Redlands Eas 20:27.1 122
129 Allen, Ashlynn 10 Redlands Eas 20:27.4 123
130 Brezarich, Emily 10 Fullerton 20:33.7 124
131 Soria, Daniela 12 Citrus Valley 20:37.3 125
132 Schneider, Anna 11 Rio Mesa 20:40.9 126
133 Gutierez, Blanca 9 North, J.W. 20:41.6 127
134 Mcbain, Kristy 9 Apple Valley 20:43.5 128
135 Hendrix, Kimberly 10 Apple Valley 20:45.6 129
136 Soudani, Sophia 12 Rio Mesa 20:51.9 130
137 Gonzalez, Stephany 10 Rio Mesa 20:53.1 131
138 Saldana, Natassja 10 Rio Mesa 20:56.2 132
139 Robles, Erin 10 Redlands Eas 20:57.7 133
140 Dominguez, Aileen 10 La Mirada 20:57.8 134
141 Smoak, Madison 11 Hart 21:02.3 135
142 Bohnert, Danielle 10 Redlands Eas 21:03.5 136
143 Bonales, Deborah 10 Fullerton 21:17.4 137
144 Jackson, Tairah 9 Redlands Eas 21:18.2 138
145 May, Felicca 11 Temescal Canyon 21:19.8 139
146 Manos, Alyssa 10 Temescal Canyon 21:20.6 140
147 Strong, Sierra 12 Citrus Valley 21:23.1 141
148 Albright, Sarah 12 La Mirada 21:35.3 142
149 Ruiz, Katherine 10 Vista del Lago 21:35.5 143
150 Silengo, Elizabeth 10 Kennedy 21:35.6 144
151 Smith, Ashley 12 Citrus Valley 21:40.6 145
152 Montoya, Hailey 11 Redlands Eas 21:44.2 146
153 Larvin, Hannah 9 Kennedy 21:45.8 147
154 Penaloza, Mariela 10 North, J.W. 21:47.2 148
155 Juarez, Ariana 10 Fullerton 21:48.0 149
156 Suastegui, Sujei 10 Fullerton 22:13.8 150
157 Barbosa, Gielle 9 Vista del Lago 22:18.4 151
158 Salmeron, Cristina 12 Vista del Lago 22:19.8 152
159 Bayas, Gema 12 Kennedy 22:22.2 153
160 Belmontes, Samantha 10 Citrus Valley 22:33.1 154
161 Redman, Allyson 11 Temescal Canyon 22:33.7 155
162 Figueroa, Lilyanna 11 Kennedy 22:43.0 156
163 Salgado, Amanda 12 Temescal Canyon 23:05.8 157
164 Castellon, Janelle 11 Vista del Lago 23:18.0 158
165 Casey, Gwen 10 Apple Valley 23:18.8 159
166 Luna, Marissa 10 La Mirada 23:19.4 160
167 Bresewicz, Marilyn 10 La Mirada 23:20.8 161
168 Mcguire, Alexis 12 Kennedy 23:47.6 162
169 Cipres, Yaretzy 10 Fullerton 24:04.7 163
170 Silva, Lauren 11 Rio Mesa 24:08.9 164
171 Cobarrubias, Melissa 9 Vista del Lago 24:14.9 165
172 Quiddam, Devony 9 North, J.W. 24:25.2 166
173 Anderson, Alexus 9 Vista del Lago 25:20.5 167
174 Bautista, Savannah 9 Vista del Lago 25:30.9 168
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Serrano 96 13 17 19 21 26 32 41
Total Time: 1:29:58.30
Average: 17:59.66
2 Claremont 113 14 23 24 25 27 31 38
Total Time: 1:30:42.60
Average: 18:08.52
3 Arroyo Grande 155 4 15 18 48 70 71 91
Total Time: 1:31:09.50
Average: 18:13.90
4 Capistrano Valley 174 7 8 33 59 67 74 78
Total Time: 1:31:23.70
Average: 18:16.74
5 Ayala 190 11 16 51 52 60 88 105
Total Time: 1:32:21.90
Average: 18:28.38
6 Whittier 194 5 36 42 49 62 87 104
Total Time: 1:32:33.10
Average: 18:30.62
7 Simi Valley 199 10 29 43 45 72 103 113
Total Time: 1:32:35.10
Average: 18:31.02
8 San Marcos 204 3 20 34 61 86 99 108
Total Time: 1:32:22.30
Average: 18:28.46
9 Hart 227 35 39 40 50 63 66 135
Total Time: 1:33:43.90
Average: 18:44.78
10 South Torrance 228 6 30 53 58 81 109 115
Total Time: 1:33:05.00
Average: 18:37.00
11 Northwood 255 12 54 56 65 68 80 107
Total Time: 1:33:49.50
Average: 18:45.90
12 Segerstrom 267 2 22 77 82 84 98 102
Total Time: 1:33:29.70
Average: 18:41.94
13 Redlands 391 44 79 83 90 95 97 101
Total Time: 1:36:52.10
Average: 19:22.42
14 West Torrance 406 37 73 85 100 111 112 117
Total Time: 1:37:14.90
Average: 19:26.98
15 Citrus Valley 407 1 47 93 125 141 145 154
Total Time: 1:37:27.00
Average: 19:29.40
16 La Mirada 475 9 76 114 134 142 160 161
Total Time: 1:39:24.30
Average: 19:52.86
17 North, J.W. 517 55 106 110 119 127 148 166
Total Time: 1:39:58.00
Average: 19:59.60
18 Apple Valley 520 64 89 118 121 128 129 159
Total Time: 1:40:07.60
Average: 20:01.52
19 Redlands East Valley 542 28 122 123 133 136 138 146
Total Time: 1:41:12.20
Average: 20:14.44
20 Temescal Canyon 560 69 96 116 139 140 155 157
Total Time: 1:41:44.50
Average: 20:20.90
21 Fullerton 561 57 94 124 137 149 150 163
Total Time: 1:42:21.20
Average: 20:28.24
22 Kennedy 565 46 75 144 147 153 156 162
Total Time: 1:43:44.70
Average: 20:44.94
23 Rio Mesa 599 92 120 126 130 131 132 164
Total Time: 1:42:27.40
Average: 20:29.48
24 Vista del Lago 769 143 151 152 158 165 167 168
Total Time: 1:53:46.60
Average: 22:45.32
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·24138 views
History for CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
Show 12 more
Hashtags#cif #southern #section #prelims
|