Folders |
2018 Results - Santa Barbara Easter RelaysPublished by
Results: Royal Results Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2018 06:16 AM
Santa Barbara Easter Open - 4/13/2018
La Playa Stadium Santa Barbara City College
Results
Event 1 Men 4x800 M Rly
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Westmont 'A' 8:05.58 10
Event 2 Women 4x100 M Rly
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pasadena 'A' 53.17 53.57
1) Constanzo, Alexandria M. 2) Vekaria, Karishma
3) Olivares, Abigail 4) Rychlick, Kessa
-- Westmont 'A' 48.89 DQ zone 2
1) Bond, Alesha 2) Bowers, Dana
3) Underhill, Chena 4) Caldera, Alyssa
Event 3 Men 4x100 M Rly
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Westmont 'A' 42.87
1) Nelson, Zackary 2) King, Riley
3) Cota, Anthony 4) Top, Pieter
2 Santa Barbara 'A' 43.76 43.51
1) Castro, Andres 2) Venezia, Austin
3) Harrison, Blayke 4) Farkouh, Kaio
3 Pasadena 'A' 42.19 43.83
1) Frimpong, Jonathan S. 2) Doyle, Brennan
3) Mafate, Uri S. 4) Swan, Martin
4 Cuesta 'A' 43.67 44.03
1) Maldonado, Nick 2) Bryars, Gaston
3) Enriquez, Johnny 4) Krill, James
5 Antelope Valley 'A' 43.48 44.09
1) Barnes, Tyrone 2) Carrington, Imani
3) Kim, Harrison 4) Ramirez, Chuck
-- Pasadena 'B' 43.88 DQ Zone 2
1) Smith, Justin 2) Smith-Bipia, Keoka
3) Clayton-Skinner, Everett 4) Duran, Keyvan
Event 4 Women 1500 M Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hanna, Grace Westmont 4:56.22 4:52.76
2 Lara, Nadine Westmont 4:59.00 4:55.55
3 Gonzales, Marissa Ventura 4:55.53 4:55.82
4 Rheinschild, Sage Moorpark 4:55.24 4:55.90
5 Chavira, Christy Santa Barbar 5:04.11 5:00.06
6 Cortes, Andrea Moorpark 5:03.11 5:05.50
7 White, Abigail Westmont 5:05.00 5:10.56
8 Villalobos, Xeomara Southwestern 5:19.00 5:14.86
9 Mohrhoff, Kristen Westmont 5:05.00 5:17.30
10 Delgado, Dominique Westmont 5:05.00 5:18.06
11 Erickson, Morgan Westmont 5:21.31 5:18.07
12 Valdovinos, Ashley Ventura 5:21.25 5:24.79
13 Duston, Samantha Cuesta 5:13.89 5:26.11
14 Hjelm, Dana Westmont 5:35.00 5:29.98
15 Claud, Sarah Westmont 5:28.37 5:37.41
16 Estrada, Kiara Ventura 5:54.82 5:53.20
17 Monrreal, Vanessa Pasadena 5:40.00 6:33.38
Event 5 Men 1500 M Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hamlin, Thomas Westmont 4:03.04 4:08.33 10
2 Ramirez, Alex RDTC 4:02.51 4:09.99 8
3 Knox, Garron Cuesta 4:07.45 4:15.48 6
4 Peterson, David Westmont 4:14.30 4:18.98 5
5 Grant, Jacob Westmont 4:02.00 4:18.99 4
6 Loera, Felipe Pasadena 4:15.00 4:20.02 3
7 Swider, Nicholas Westmont 4:14.54 4:20.74 2
8 Hanessian, Chris Moorpark 4:17.24 4:20.89 1
9 Achara, Ikenna Antelope Val 4:20.17 4:21.94
10 Valle, Alex Moorpark 4:22.64 4:25.06
11 Malberg, Patrick Westmont 4:11.78 4:28.95
12 Bradford, Tyler Westmont 4:06.20 4:29.71
13 Arevalo, Alexis Pasadena 4:20.00 4:53.92
Section 2
1 Kowalik, Thaddeus Westmont 4:23.02 4:23.59
2 Pederson, Evan Ventura 4:25.00 4:26.57
3 Diaz, Eli Cuesta 4:26.00 4:30.54
4 Kelly, Kobi Cuesta 4:26.00 4:31.83
5 Lopez, Fausto Southwestern 4:43.00 4:43.23
6 Barriga, Luis Ventura 4:30.00 4:44.26
7 Rodriguez, Cesar Ventura 4:39.25 4:46.91
8 Basave Jr, Arnulfo Unattached 4:47.00 4:56.42
9 Vasconcelos, Jared Antelope Val 4:55.13 4:59.88
10 Cardenas, Maximillian Santa Barbar 5:12.67 5:13.66
11 Ruble, Brock Antelope Val 4:47.93 5:14.87
12 Estrada, Bizhan Southwestern 5:39.39 5:30.56
Event 6 Women 100 M Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 3.8
1 Mitchell, Madison Cuesta 15.69 15.24
2 Underhill, Chena Westmont 15.57 15.67
3 Rychlick, Kessa Pasadena 16.59 16.76
4 Stoppa, Brianna Westmont 16.20 16.89
5 Rios, Andrea Ventura 17.02 18.00
-- Larch-Miller, Nikki Santa Barbar 13.80 DNF
Event 7 Men 110 M Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 2.0
1 Swan, Martin Pasadena 14.87 14.83
2 Top, Pieter Westmont 15.02 14.90
3 Cota, Anthony Westmont 15.99 15.29
4 Spivey, Cedric Antelope Val 15.68 15.41
5 Rust, Austin Cuesta 17.48 16.97
6 Abiva, Thor Pasadena 16.99
7 Westemeier, Ethan Santa Barbar 16.89 18.05
Event 8 Women 400 M Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Kimumba, Marie Santa Barbar 58.45 57.63
2 Caldera, Alyssa Westmont 58.50 58.76
3 Hahn, Eden Ventura 59.22 1:00.97
4 Eads, Sydney Ventura 1:02.05 1:02.24
5 Romero, Brihana Ventura 1:01.99 1:02.54
6 Arata, Tianna Cuesta 1:04.01 1:03.22
7 Lindman Marshall, Sierra Westmont 1:07.50 1:07.13
8 Quezada, Brianna Westmont 1:12.78 1:11.64
9 Vekaria, Karishma Pasadena 1:13.49 1:13.71
Event 9 Men 400 M Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Doyle, Brennan Pasadena 48.34 48.10
2 Warner, William Westmont 49.66 49.54
3 Carmona, Max Ventura 50.35 50.62
4 Galloway, Ed Southwestern 51.20 52.03
5 Duran, Keyvan Pasadena 51.20 52.86
6 Gorian, Colton Moorpark 51.34 53.47
Section 2
1 Farkouh, Kaio Santa Barbar 52.22 51.71
2 Celendon, Richard Ventura 52.11 52.39
3 Carrington, Imani Antelope Val 52.40 53.04
4 Enriquez, Johnny Cuesta 52.87 53.19
5 Stevens, Trey Southwestern 52.40 54.67
Section 3
1 Amble, Dakota Santa Barbar 53.28
2 Villa, Andrew Pasadena 55.84 54.18
3 Murillo Guerrero, Ricard Southwestern 54.73 54.55
4 Lynch, Tyler Westmont 57.90 56.76
5 Simpson, Easten Ventura 55.03 57.31
6 Cortez, Anthony Cuesta 58.01 59.35
Event 10 Women 100 M Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 2.7
1 Larch-Miller, Nikki Santa Barbar 11.80 11.74
2 Kimumba, Marie Santa Barbar 12.53 12.20
3 Herrera, Madison Westmont 12.36 12.47
4 Molony, Isabella Santa Barbar 13.02 12.80
5 Davis, Tori Westmont 13.39 13.35
6 Martinez, Jailene Antelope Val 13.11 13.41
7 Hill, Kaylee Westmont 13.64 13.58
Section 2 Wind: 2.6
1 Olivares, Abigail Pasadena 13.81 13.74
2 Pharr, Kryschiana Southwestern 13.95 13.75
3 Johnston, Kathryn Westmont 14.13 13.98
4 Constanzo, Alexandria M. Pasadena 14.17 14.15
5 Kahaian, Kristen Westmont 14.42 14.26
6 Hansen, Claire Westmont 14.51 14.32
7 O'Hern, Tessa Westmont 14.99 14.76
8 Dubrin, Jessica Ventura 14.50 14.91
9 Ryder, Grace Santa Barbar 15.88 15.43
Event 11 Men 100 M Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 3.4
1 Lopez, David Ventura 10.96 10.89
2 Kim, Harrison Antelope Val 11.06 10.96
3 Whiting, Ty'shaun Southwestern 11.21 11.05
4 Maldonado, Nick Cuesta 11.13 11.08
5 Barnes, Tyrone Antelope Val 11.23 11.16
6 King, Riley Westmont 11.20 11.22
7 Mafate, Uri S. Pasadena 11.30 11.37
8 Castro, Andres Santa Barbar 11.37 11.40
Section 2 Wind: 2.6
1 Venezia, Austin Santa Barbar 11.48 11.22
2 Harrison, Blayke Santa Barbar 11.62 11.39
3 Bryars, Gaston Cuesta 11.73 11.44
4 Frimpong, Jonathan S. Pasadena 11.79 11.54
5 Parsley, Tyler Cuesta 11.75 11.63
6 Shagena, Brett Westmont 11.70 11.66
7 Clayton-Skinner, Everett Pasadena 11.74 11.73
Section 3 Wind: 3.8
1 Parker, Ronnie Ventura 11.85 11.62
2 Ortiz, Raymond Ventura 11.80 11.74
3 Ketelslegers, Giel Santa Barbar 12.06 11.86
4 Cook, Marvin T00 Unattached 11.88
5 Maturan, James Falcons Elit 12.20 12.11
6 Tan, Gabriel Southwestern 12.15 12.39
7 Trapp, Jacob Westmont 12.20 12.64
Section 4 Wind: 3.4
1 Nguyen, Lam Santa Barbar 12.33 11.91
2 Purcell, David Lancer Track 12.44 12.04
3 Hernandez, Lorenzo Pasadena 12.44 12.43
4 Robinson, Michael Pasadena 12.47 12.88
5 Ogunleye, Sam Antelope Val 12.74 12.96
Event 12 Women 800 M Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Purcell, Kirsten Cuesta 2:19.36 2:18.34
2 Geisinger, Hope Westmont 2:16.04 2:19.06
3 Jensen, Janna Westmont 2:19.00 2:19.93
4 White, Abigail Westmont 2:21.00 2:25.40
5 Jensen, Casey Westmont 2:23.00 2:25.79
6 Lara, Nadine Westmont 2:29.00 2:27.70
7 Hanna, Grace Westmont 2:24.74 2:28.71
8 Combrink, Charlotte Westmont 2:29.20 2:33.90
9 Mohrhoff, Kristen Westmont 2:21.00 2:35.43
10 Reyes, Julia C. Pasadena 2:35.00 2:42.30
Section 2
1 Erickson, Morgan Westmont 2:36.87 2:36.13
2 Romero, Brihana Ventura 2:40.00 2:36.36
3 Valdovinos, Ashley Ventura 2:37.00 2:38.14
4 Morales, Alicia Westmont 2:37.07 2:39.24
5 Stokes, Grace Westmont 2:40.34 2:41.69
6 Smoak, Madison Westmont 2:45.00 2:42.72
7 Schonfeld, Grace Westmont 2:42.03 2:43.00
8 Claud, Sarah Westmont 2:37.26 2:44.86
9 Hjelm, Dana Westmont 2:47.93
10 Estrada, Kiara Ventura 2:51.00 2:55.27
11 Schmidt, Jessica Moorpark 3:15.36 3:17.16
Event 13 Men 800 M Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Morgan, Garrett Cuesta 1:58.18 1:57.54
2 Ramirez, Alex RDTC 2:00.51 2:02.25
3 Burke, Courtlen Antelope Val 2:02.35 2:02.50
4 Flores, Anthony Santa Barbar 2:05.62 2:02.82
5 Peterson, David Westmont 2:03.04 2:03.97
6 Su, William Pasadena 2:03.00 2:04.65
7 Moreau, Zackery Westmont 2:05.73 2:04.92
8 Gilbert, Josiah Cuesta 2:06.59 2:05.40
9 Achara, Ikenna Antelope Val 2:06.28 2:06.45
10 Bello, Gustavo Santa Barbar 2:06.53 2:15.43
11 Malberg, Patrick Westmont 2:16.04
Section 2
1 Swider, Nicholas Westmont 2:06.73 2:08.81
2 Eady, Lawrence Moorpark 2:10.29 2:09.63
3 Correa, Rodolfo Moorpark 2:15.22 2:13.60
4 Gonzalez, Anthony Cuesta 2:12.80 2:13.93
5 Lopez, Fausto Southwestern 2:08.00 2:14.20
6 Martinez, Juan Ventura 2:10.25 2:16.98
7 Good, Noah Westmont 2:13.00 2:19.21
8 Barriga, Luis Ventura 2:15.00 2:21.77
9 Cardenas, Maximillian Santa Barbar 2:15.61 2:36.79
Section 3
1 Menefield, Brandon Antelope Val 2:16.32
2 Vasconcelos, Jared Antelope Val 2:19.27 2:18.67
3 Rodriguez, Cesar Ventura 2:19.26
4 Basave Jr, Arnulfo Unattached 2:24.00 2:27.66
5 Estrada, Bizhan Southwestern 2:38.38 2:36.25
6 Lopez Arce, Fernando Southwestern 3:02.00 3:21.75
Event 14 Women 400 M Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Parks, Emily Westmont 1:02.31 1:02.63
2 Stevens, Faith Southwestern 1:13.00 1:08.46
3 Rychlick, Kessa Pasadena 1:08.56
4 Reyes, Karen Ventura 1:08.42 1:08.71
5 Mitchell, Madison Cuesta 1:08.93 1:09.12
6 Stoppa, Brianna Westmont 1:09.87 1:11.81
7 Smith, Caitlin Westmont 1:12.67 1:14.49
Event 15 Men 400 M Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Perez Espino, Pedro Westmont 54.29 55.26
2 Nemitz, Jackson Westmont 58.90 56.40
3 Chong, Dillon Ventura 58.29
4 Rust, Austin Cuesta 57.72 58.45
5 Shinn, Jordan Santa Barbar 57.42 58.54
6 Smith-Bipia, Keoka Pasadena 1:01.31 1:01.22
7 Godfrey, Joshua Southwestern 1:01.00 1:01.85
8 Sanchez, Miguel Ventura 1:00.55 1:12.67
Section 2
1 Swan, Martin Pasadena 59.13
2 Allan, Isaiah Santa Barbar 1:00.15
3 Murillo Guerrero, Ricard Southwestern 1:03.00 1:01.46
4 Stevens, Trey Southwestern 1:01.87 1:05.80
Event 16 Women 200 M Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -1.0
1 Kimumba, Marie Santa Barbar 24.89 25.12
2 Hahn, Eden Ventura 25.48 25.84
3 Herrera, Madison Westmont 25.05 26.29
4 Caldera, Alyssa Westmont 26.32 26.70
5 McCoy, Lauren Westmont 26.50 27.11
6 Martinez, Jailene Antelope Val 26.81 28.49
7 Eads, Sydney Ventura 27.11 28.50
Section 2 Wind: -1.4
1 Autry, Lachelle Southwestern 28.30 27.20
2 Davis, Tori Westmont 27.49 27.50
3 Molony, Isabella Santa Barbar 27.44 27.55
4 Arata, Tianna Cuesta 28.77 28.73
5 Pharr, Kryschiana Southwestern 27.20 29.26
6 Olivares, Abigail Pasadena 28.91 29.30
7 Lindman Marshall, Sierra Westmont 28.50 30.68
8 Ryder, Grace Santa Barbar 29.58 32.28
Section 3 Wind: -1.9
1 Quezada, Brianna Westmont 30.79 30.50
2 Hansen, Claire Westmont 30.44 30.52
3 Johnston, Kathryn Westmont 30.00 31.08
4 Vekaria, Karishma Pasadena 31.58 31.94
Event 17 Men 200 M Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -2.1
1 Whiting, Ty'shaun Southwestern 22.10 22.88
2 Kim, Harrison Antelope Val 22.49 22.94
3 Galloway, Ed Southwestern 22.20 23.04
4 Morsy, Mahmoud Moorpark 22.93 23.25
5 Mafate, Uri S. Pasadena 22.81 23.39
6 Maldonado, Nick Cuesta 22.78 23.56
Section 2 Wind: -1.5
1 Venezia, Austin Santa Barbar 23.15 23.19
2 Farkouh, Kaio Santa Barbar 23.44 23.46
3 Castro, Andres Santa Barbar 23.63 23.53
4 Duran, Keyvan Pasadena 23.27 23.74
5 Amble, Dakota Santa Barbar 23.18 23.97
Section 3 Wind: -1.7
1 Bryars, Gaston Cuesta 23.79 23.74
2 Harrison, Blayke Santa Barbar 23.76 23.86
3 Smith-Bipia, Keoka Pasadena 23.88 23.96
4 Dykes, Alvin Ventura 24.11 24.50
5 Abiva, Thor Pasadena 24.20 25.73
Section 4 Wind: -1.5
1 Villa, Andrew Pasadena 24.55 24.84
2 Ketelslegers, Giel Santa Barbar 24.62 25.12
3 Clayton-Skinner, Everett Pasadena 24.47 25.31
4 Allan, Isaiah Santa Barbar 24.31 25.83
Section 5 Wind: -1.5
1 Prevost, Demarco Southwestern 24.79 24.92
2 Nguyen, Lam Santa Barbar 24.96 25.06
3 Allen, Cahari Antelope Val 24.98 25.10
4 Lynch, Tyler Westmont 24.96 25.26
5 Hernandez, Lorenzo Pasadena 25.00 25.93
6 Tan, Gabriel Southwestern 25.32 26.57
7 Stornetta, David Moorpark 25.80 26.81
8 Brauer, Kyle Moorpark 26.00 28.42
Section 6 Wind: -2.4
1 Krill, James Cuesta 23.50
2 Ogunleye, Sam Antelope Val 26.34 26.11
3 Nguyen, Nick Moorpark 26.12
4 Cortez, Anthony Cuesta 26.59 27.00
Event 18 Men 3000 M Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Section 1
1 Perez, Noah Moorpark 10:01.54 10:01.35
2 Eberwein, Cole Westmont 10:30.00 10:27.05
3 Navarro, Damian Cuesta 10:36.00 10:32.72
4 Rappleye, Justin Cuesta 10:46.03 10:59.49
5 Abe, Trevor Pasadena 10:20.00 11:05.55
6 Ramirez, Chuck Antelope Val 13:41.49 13:36.04
Event 20 Women 4x400 M Rly
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Westmont 'A' 3:59.00 4:01.41
1) Mohrhoff, Kristen 2) Geisinger, Hope
3) Caldera, Alyssa 4) Parks, Emily
2 Cuesta 'A' 4:22.55 4:20.84
1) Purcell, Kirsten 2) Arata, Tianna
3) Duston, Samantha 4) Mitchell, Madison
3 Westmont 'C' 4:30.00 4:25.05
1) Jensen, Janna 2) Jensen, Casey
3) Hanna, Grace 4) Claud, Sarah
4 Pasadena 'A' 4:24.80 4:31.44
1) Constanzo, Alexandria M. 2) Olivares, Abigail
3) Vekaria, Karishma 4) Rychlick, Kessa
5 Westmont 'B' 4:25.00 4:35.05
1) Morales, Alicia 2) White, Abigail
3) Stokes, Grace 4) Schonfeld, Grace
6 Moorpark 'A' 5:15.00 5:01.73
1) Brown, Ashley 2) Valdez, Fay
3) Bell, Amy 4) Schmidt, Jessica
Event 21 Men 4x400 M Rly
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Westmont 'A' 3:28.17 3:17.30
1) Perez Espino, Pedro 2) Warner, William
3) Grant, Jacob 4) Conant, Michael
2 Pasadena 'A' 3:18.94 3:23.38
1) Mafate, Uri S. 2) Duran, Keyvan
3) Swan, Martin 4) Doyle, Brennan
3 Antelope Valley 'A' 3:30.19 3:27.91
1) Barnes, Tyrone 2) Carrington, Imani
3) Kim, Harrison 4) Menefield, Brandon
4 Cuesta 'A' 3:31.62 3:33.76
1) Krill, James 2) Rust, Austin
3) Morgan, Garrett 4) Enriquez, Johnny
5 Pasadena 'B' 3:36.09 3:44.58
1) Smith, Justin 2) Su, William
3) Abiva, Thor 4) Villa, Andrew
6 Moorpark 'A' 4:40.00 3:55.35
1) Hanessian, Chris 2) Eady, Lawrence
3) Brauer, Kyle 4) Correa, Rodolfo
Event 22 Women 5000 M Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rheinschild, Sage Moorpark 19:10.73
2 Villalobos, Xeomara Southwestern 21:14.20 19:26.91
3 Garibay, Yuliana Unattached 19:31.52
4 Cortes, Andrea Moorpark 19:34.80
5 Colacchia, Amanda Westmont 19:58.22
6 Bjorklund, Elvira Santa Barbar 20:18.73 20:10.97
7 Schmidt, Macy Ventura 19:40.89 20:40.79
8 Ponce, Jenny Southwestern 29:32.21
Event 23 Men 5000 M Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Valle, Alex Moorpark 16:27.79 16:41.05
2 Hanessian, Chris Moorpark 16:43.69 16:41.34
3 Cohen, Michael Santa Barbar 19:00.09 17:13.46
4 Achara, Ikenna Antelope Val 18:19.79 17:47.46
5 Vasconcelos, Jared Antelope Val 17:54.92 18:31.57
Event 101 Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Stork, Evan Cuesta 52.32m 50.71m 166-04
50.71m 50.15m FOUL FOUL
2 Wong, Eric Westmont 41.44m 44.67m 146-07
42.53m FOUL 44.67m FOUL
3 Melin, Gunnar Augsburg 51.30m 44.60m 146-04
42.42m 41.49m 40.32m 44.60m
4 Cetti, Devon Unattached 45.31m 42.19m 138-05
FOUL 38.12m FOUL 42.19m
5 Wahlberg, Bryan Antelope Val 36.19m 36.81m 120-09
30.70m 32.83m 36.81m 36.60m
6 Franklin, Jacob Cuesta 32.56m 35.28m 115-09
31.81m 35.28m FOUL 32.07m
7 Wheatley, Robert Antelope Val 36.42m 31.91m 104-08
20.37m 31.14m FOUL 31.91m
8 Calvin, Ivy Antelope Val 29.98m 31.85m 104-06
29.00m FOUL 30.99m 31.85m
9 Stevens, Curtis Southwestern 32.41m 30.96m 101-07
24.92m 30.96m FOUL FOUL
10 Alejandre, Daniel Ventura 22.95m 30.84m 101-02
30.84m 28.01m 30.32m FOUL
11 Ramirez, Nikolas Ventura 30.95m 29.59m 97-01
28.52m 26.05m 29.59m 29.43m
12 Norinder, Samuel Southwestern 36.04m 29.12m 95-06
FOUL 26.83m 29.12m FOUL
13 Fernandez, Jarek Ventura 22.66m 21.25m 69-09
19.22m 18.75m 20.25m 21.25m
14 Ogilve, Taylor Moorpark 20.25m 66-05
18.47m 16.40m 20.25m 18.90m
-- Skoog, Matthew Antelope Val 41.28m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Dickinson, Jack Westmont 32.83m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 102 Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Germann, Kristen Westmont 41.97m 40.22m 131-11
36.63m FOUL FOUL 40.22m
2 Girod, Michaela Westmont 41.93m 38.91m 127-08
37.32m FOUL 38.91m 37.98m
3 ochoa, alana F00 Santa Barbar 36.86m 120-11
36.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Gutierrez, Cyan Antelope Val 35.69m 117-01
FOUL 35.69m 27.65m 30.73m
5 Rivas, Macy Cuesta 35.75m 32.77m 107-06
32.26m FOUL 32.77m FOUL
6 Bannister, Kenna Augsburg 31.96m 104-10
FOUL FOUL 29.77m 31.96m
7 Tapia, Krystal Ventura 34.29m 30.29m 99-04
30.29m FOUL 23.77m 30.01m
8 Trejo, Sydney Moorpark 30.81m 30.18m 99-00
29.84m FOUL 30.18m FOUL
9 Yannello, Sidnee Moorpark 25.06m 30.17m 99-00
27.66m 30.03m FOUL 30.17m
10 Valoaga, Serenity Ventura 26.52m 28.06m 92-01
25.27m 24.51m FOUL 28.06m
11 Hipple, Joanna Westmont 27.66m 90-09
27.66m 22.92m 23.55m FOUL
12 Smith, Hannah Westmont 23.78m 25.19m 82-08
FOUL 25.19m FOUL 23.71m
13 Trapp, Ellen Westmont 7.11m 11.22m 36-10
FOUL 10.88m 11.22m FOUL
-- Bascus, Passhon Antelope Val 21.57m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 103 Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Fernandez, Jarek Ventura 34.28m 39.01m 128-00
32.60m FOUL FOUL 39.01m
2 Stornetta, David Moorpark 36.70m 36.08m 118-04
21.88m 36.08m FOUL 35.29m
3 Shagena, Brett Westmont 34.69m 36.02m 118-02
23.80m 36.02m 35.47m FOUL
4 Trapp, Jacob Westmont 32.06m 30.35m 99-07
23.74m 30.35m 29.82m FOUL
5 Lozano, Miguel Santa Barbar 33.44m 30.29m 99-04
FOUL 27.93m FOUL 30.29m
6 Wordell, Steve Unattached 28.24m 28.91m 94-10
28.72m FOUL 28.91m FOUL
7 Righetti, Jonny Cuesta 32.08m 28.09m 92-02
26.05m 28.09m FOUL FOUL
8 Calvin, Ivy Antelope Val 32.70m 27.93m 91-08
27.50m 25.77m 27.93m 26.44m
9 Nguyen, Nick Moorpark 24.10m 79-01
24.10m 24.02m 21.97m FOUL
10 Sweeten, David Santa Barbar 26.62m 20.29m 66-07
19.28m 20.29m 19.96m 20.28m
Flight 2
1 Dickinson, Jack Westmont 47.88m 50.96m 167-02
50.96m 46.33m 47.23m 48.66m
2 Wong, Eric Westmont 54.00m 50.43m 165-05
FOUL FOUL 50.00m 50.43m
3 Franklin, Jacob Cuesta 43.34m 46.34m 152-00
46.01m 42.56m 44.94m 46.34m
4 Ogilve, Taylor Moorpark 45.02m 42.24m 138-07
37.79m 37.07m 38.98m 42.24m
5 Burquez, Daniel Ventura 40.77m 37.94m 124-06
36.12m 34.97m 37.94m 37.02m
6 Smelley, Travis Westmont 40.45m 36.29m 119-01
36.29m PASS PASS PASS
7 Ramirez, Nikolas Ventura 41.52m 35.24m 115-07
33.62m FOUL 35.24m FOUL
8 Zuniga, Victor Moorpark 40.70m 32.15m 105-06
28.13m 32.15m 32.12m FOUL
9 McCollum, John Westmont 37.12m 30.93m 101-06
FOUL FOUL FOUL 30.93m
Event 104 Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Germann, Kristen Westmont 35.54m 36.18m 118-08
32.92m 36.18m 33.10m 36.07m
2 Girod, Michaela Westmont 32.52m 33.60m 110-03
30.00m 29.58m 33.60m 31.01m
3 Brown, Ashley Moorpark 31.93m 32.22m 105-08
31.07m 32.22m 31.44m 29.51m
4 ochoa, alana F00 Santa Barbar 30.35m 99-07
30.35m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Katches, Hannah Cuesta 26.16m 30.24m 99-02
29.57m 30.24m FOUL 26.27m
6 Bell, Amy Moorpark 36.04m 28.32m 92-11
28.32m 27.26m FOUL FOUL
7 Trejo, Sydney Moorpark 28.63m 27.19m 89-02
26.15m 25.02m 26.28m 27.19m
8 Norinder, Sarah Southwestern 24.00m 27.02m 88-08
25.46m 27.02m 24.56m 22.54m
9 Valoaga, Serenity Ventura 23.73m 23.94m 78-06
22.98m 23.94m FOUL 22.80m
10 Yannello, Sidnee Moorpark 23.33m 23.50m 77-01
21.43m 22.63m FOUL 23.50m
11 Tapia, Krystal Ventura 25.00m 22.48m 73-09
22.48m FOUL 19.00m 19.97m
12 Trapp, Ellen Westmont 16.10m 20.69m 67-10
20.69m 18.80m 20.48m 20.60m
Event 105 Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Nickelson, Luke Cuesta 7.38m 7.05m NWI 23-01.75
6.76m(NWI) 6.93m(NWI) 6.91m(NWI) 7.05m(NWI)
2 Westemeier, Ethan Santa Barbar 6.13m 6.40m NWI 21-00.00
6.04m(NWI) 5.87m(NWI) PASS 6.40m(NWI)
3 Allen, Cahari Antelope Val 5.86m 6.24m NWI 20-05.75
6.24m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Johnson, Mles Pasadena 6.53m 6.22m NWI 20-05.00
5.75m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI)
5 Siverson, Isaiah Moorpark 6.98m 6.13m NWI 20-01.50
6.13m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) FOUL
6 Nnoli, Brian Santa Barbar 6.12m 5.87m NWI 19-03.25
5.81m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI) 5.87m(NWI) FOUL
6 Vazquez, Sebastian Southwestern 5.99m 5.87m NWI 19-03.25
5.75m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) 5.87m(NWI)
8 Prevost, Demarco Southwestern 6.00m 5.86m NWI 19-02.75
5.86m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)
9 Dykes, Alvin Ventura 6.02m 5.85m NWI 19-02.50
5.70m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) 5.85m(NWI)
10 Burquez, Daniel Ventura 6.12m 5.78m NWI 18-11.75
5.75m(NWI) 5.78m(NWI) FOUL 5.71m(NWI)
11 Parker, Ronnie Ventura 6.13m 5.71m NWI 18-09.00
5.58m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI)
12 Nguyen, Lam Santa Barbar 5.73m 5.63m NWI 18-05.75
5.63m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 5.48m(NWI) 5.55m(NWI)
13 Harrison, Blayke Santa Barbar 5.40m NWI 17-08.75
5.29m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 5.40m(NWI)
14 Purcell, David Lancer Track 5.15m 4.74m NWI 15-06.75
FOUL FOUL 4.24m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI)
15 Latham, Aaron Ventura 5.75m 3.25m NWI 10-08.00
FOUL 3.25m(NWI) PASS PASS
Event 106 Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Herrera, Madison Westmont 5.57m 5.71m NWI 18-09.00
5.34m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI) FOUL 5.11m(NWI)
2 McCoy, Lauren Westmont 5.25m 5.08m NWI 16-08.00
4.72m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI)
3 Autry, Lachelle Southwestern 5.25m 4.95m NWI 16-03.00
FOUL 4.95m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI) FOUL
4 Davis, Tori Westmont 4.97m 4.94m NWI 16-02.50
4.70m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI)
5 Williams, M'Kya Westmont 4.96m 4.86m NWI 15-11.50
FOUL FOUL FOUL 4.86m(NWI)
6 Kurtz, Megan Westmont 4.51m 4.85m NWI 15-11.00
4.17m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI)
7 Molony, Isabella Santa Barbar 4.70m 4.74m NWI 15-06.75
4.41m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI)
8 Combrink, Charlotte Westmont 4.41m 4.53m NWI 14-10.50
4.44m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) FOUL
9 Eads, Sydney Ventura 4.80m 4.48m NWI 14-08.50
4.48m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI)
10 Smith, Caitlin Westmont 4.27m 4.45m NWI 14-07.25
4.13m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI)
11 Dubrin, Jessica Ventura 4.53m 4.32m NWI 14-02.25
4.16m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) FOUL
Event 107 Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Bowers, Dana Westmont 3.70m 3.68m 12-00.75 jumped/won at 12'4"
3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83
O O O XXX
1 Nolan, Roxanne Cuesta 3.70m J3.68m 12-00.75
3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83
O O O XXX
3 Underhill, Chena Westmont 3.40m J3.68m 12-00.75
3.22 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83
O O XO XO XXX
4 Bell, Amy Moorpark 3.35m 3.53m 11-07.00
2.92 3.07 3.22 3.38 3.53 3.68
O O O XO XXO XXX
5 Rivas, Macy Cuesta 3.20m 3.38m 11-01.00
3.07 3.22 3.38 3.53
O O O XXX
6 Constanzo, Alexandria M. Pasadena 2.90m 2.92m 9-07.00
2.61 2.77 2.92 3.07
O O O XXX
7 Kahaian, Kristen Westmont 2.95m J2.92m 9-07.00
2.61 2.77 2.92 3.07
XO O O XXX
8 Malone, Kira Unattached 3.05m J2.92m 9-07.00
2.61 2.77 2.92 3.07
O O XO XXX
9 O'Hern, Tessa Westmont 2.95m J2.92m 9-07.00
2.46 2.61 2.77 2.92 3.07
XXO O XXO XO XXX
10 Price, Bailey Cuesta 2.75m 2.61m 8-06.75
2.31 2.46 2.61 2.77
O O XXO XXX
11 Bothwell, Missie Unattached 3.04m 2.46m 8-00.75
2.16 2.31 2.46 2.61
O O O XXX
-- Hill, Kaylee Westmont 2.80m NH
2.61
XXX
Event 108 Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Escobar, Michael Cuesta 4.57m 4.60m 15-01.00
4.60 4.75
O XX
2 Shagena, Brett Westmont 4.10m 4.45m 14-07.25
4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
O O O XO XXX
3 Wilmoth, Seth Westmont 4.70m J4.45m 14-07.25
4.30 4.45 4.60
XO XXO XXX
4 Fernandez, Cian Cuesta 4.10m 4.30m 14-01.25
4.15 4.30 4.45
O O XXX
5 Carella, Noah Cuesta 4.05m 4.15m 13-07.25
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
O XXO XXO XXX
6 Mabry, Jaquan Unattached 4.00m 4.00m 13-01.50
4.00 4.15
O XXX
7 Cota, Anthony Westmont 4.00m J4.00m 13-01.50
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15
O O O XO XXX
8 Top, Pieter Westmont 3.85m 3.70m 12-01.50
3.55 3.70 3.85
O O XXX
8 Trapp, Jacob Westmont 3.75m 3.70m 12-01.50
3.55 3.70 3.85
O O XXX
8 Brown, Raymond Santa Barbar 3.60m 3.70m 12-01.50
3.55 3.70 3.85
O O XXX
11 Ettema, Kyle Cuesta 3.60m J3.70m 12-01.50
3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85
O XO O XXX
12 Nguyen, Nick Moorpark 3.36m 3.40m 11-01.75
3.25 3.40 3.55
O XXO XXX
13 Porter, Jack Moorpark 3.25m 3.10m 10-02.00
3.10 3.25
O XXX
-- Escobar, Jimmy Cuesta 4.45m NH
4.45
XXX
-- Stornetta, David Moorpark 4.05m NH
3.70
XXX
Event 109 Women High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 McCoy, Lauren Westmont 1.50m 1.50m 4-11.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O XXO O O XXX
2 Bell, Amy Moorpark 1.50m J1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XXO XXX
3 Combrink, Charlotte Westmont 1.45m 1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
XO O O XXX
4 Brown, Ashley Moorpark 1.37m 1.40m 4-07.00
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O XO XO XXO XXX
Event 110 Men High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Handy-Johnson, Darrell Ventura 2.05m 2.00m 6-06.75
1.95 2.00 2.05
O O XXX
2 Wilson, Kamar Ventura 2.00m J2.00m 6-06.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O O O O XXO XXX
3 Handy-Johnson, Terrell Ventura 2.00m J2.00m 6-06.75
1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O O XO O XXO XXX
4 Johnson, Mles Pasadena 1.90m 1.90m 6-02.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O O O O XXX
5 Fleming, William Moorpark 1.85m 1.75m 5-08.75
1.75 1.80
O XXX
Event 111 Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Autry, Lachelle Southwestern 10.71m 10.86m NWI 35-07.75
10.49m(NWI) 10.53m(NWI) FOUL 10.86m(NWI)
2 Williams, M'Kya Westmont 9.66m 10.13m NWI 33-03.00
FOUL FOUL 10.13m(NWI) FOUL
3 Molony, Isabella Santa Barbar 10.23m 9.77m NWI 32-00.75
9.77m(NWI) 9.61m(NWI) FOUL 9.75m(NWI)
4 Brown, Ashley Moorpark 9.04m NWI 29-08.00
8.91m(NWI) 9.04m(NWI) FOUL 8.63m(NWI)
-- Dubrin, Jessica Ventura 10.05m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 112 Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Siverson, Isaiah Moorpark 14.17m 14.04m NWI 46-00.75
14.04m(NWI) FOUL FOUL PASS
2 Nnoli, Brian Santa Barbar 13.61m 13.77m NWI 45-02.25
13.77m(NWI) 13.68m(NWI) 13.44m(NWI) 13.53m(NWI)
3 Westemeier, Ethan Santa Barbar 13.28m 13.38m NWI 43-10.75
13.38m(NWI) FOUL 13.15m(NWI) FOUL
4 Vazquez, Sebastian Southwestern 13.88m 13.17m NWI 43-02.50
13.17m(NWI) FOUL 13.09m(NWI) 12.96m(NWI)
5 Parker, Ronnie Ventura 12.73m 12.92m NWI 42-04.75
PASS 12.92m(NWI) 12.70m(NWI) 12.76m(NWI)
6 Burquez, Daniel Ventura 12.47m 12.66m NWI 41-06.50
12.66m(NWI) 12.65m(NWI) FOUL 12.47m(NWI)
7 Allen, Cahari Antelope Val 12.45m 12.20m NWI 40-00.50
FOUL FOUL 12.20m(NWI) FOUL
8 Nguyen, Lam Santa Barbar 11.95m 11.97m NWI 39-03.25
PASS 11.97m(NWI) 11.97m(NWI) 11.76m(NWI)
9 Dykes, Alvin Ventura 12.68m 11.61m NWI 38-01.25
FOUL FOUL 11.61m(NWI) PASS
Event 113 Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Dickinson, Jack Westmont 14.77m 15.03m 49-03.75
15.03m 14.72m 14.68m 14.79m
2 Stork, Evan Cuesta 12.77m 13.10m 42-11.75
12.28m FOUL 13.10m 12.69m
3 Wong, Eric Westmont 13.64m 12.70m 41-08.00
12.70m 12.62m FOUL 12.20m
4 Kirkwood, Benjamin Santa Barbar 12.00m 12.29m 40-04.00
11.92m 12.29m 11.59m 11.60m
5 Garcia, Nicolas Santa Barbar 12.54m 11.69m 38-04.25
11.26m 11.36m 11.69m 11.37m
6 Ramirez, Nikolas Ventura 11.54m 11.40m 37-05.00
11.09m 11.40m 9.67m 10.91m
7 Stevens, Curtis Southwestern 12.74m 11.33m 37-02.25
FOUL 11.33m FOUL 11.16m
8 Ramos, Gabriel Pasadena 12.12m 11.08m 36-04.25
11.08m 10.88m FOUL 10.72m
9 Alejandre, Daniel Ventura 11.21m 10.86m 35-07.75
10.48m FOUL 10.35m 10.86m
10 Lozano, Miguel Santa Barbar 10.67m 10.50m 34-05.50
9.47m 9.76m FOUL 10.50m
11 Righetti, Jonny Cuesta 10.96m 10.45m 34-03.50
10.45m 10.40m FOUL FOUL
12 Fernandez, Jarek Ventura 10.83m 10.28m 33-08.75
10.28m 9.83m 9.20m 8.94m
13 Nemitz, Jackson Westmont 10.19m 33-05.25
10.19m 9.95m FOUL FOUL
14 Liem, Evan Cuesta 11.43m 10.15m 33-03.75
10.15m FOUL FOUL 9.33m
15 Sweeten, David Santa Barbar 9.86m 10.03m 32-11.00
10.03m 9.96m FOUL 9.60m
16 Diaz, Nyle Cuesta 10.02m 9.68m 31-09.25
9.60m 9.68m FOUL FOUL
Event 114 Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Germann, Kristen Westmont 10.73m 11.00m 36-01.25
10.57m 11.00m FOUL FOUL
2 ochoa, alana F00 Santa Barbar 10.48m 34-04.75
10.48m FOUL 10.31m FOUL
3 Autry, Lachelle Southwestern 9.83m 10.26m 33-08.00
9.85m 9.74m 10.26m FOUL
4 Bannister, Kenna Augsburg 10.21m 9.93m 32-07.00
9.28m 9.93m FOUL FOUL
5 Smith, Hannah Westmont 10.07m 9.84m 32-03.50
9.61m 9.31m 9.35m 9.84m
6 Valoaga, Serenity Ventura 10.39m 9.48m 31-01.25
9.31m 8.90m 9.48m 9.39m
7 Keenan, Stephanie Santa Barbar 9.98m 9.40m 30-10.25
9.22m 8.77m 8.71m 9.40m
8 Smith, Caitlin Westmont 9.29m 9.31m 30-06.50
9.01m 9.31m 8.83m 8.82m
9 Yannello, Sidnee Moorpark 9.50m 9.26m 30-04.75
8.74m 9.26m 9.13m 8.84m
10 Norinder, Sarah Southwestern 9.83m 9.03m 29-07.50
9.03m 8.64m 8.99m 8.60m
11 Tapia, Krystal Ventura 8.90m 8.81m 28-11.00
8.25m 8.75m 8.81m 7.85m
12 Stoppa, Brianna Westmont 9.88m 8.67m 28-05.50
8.52m 8.24m 8.67m 8.43m
13 Bell, Amy Moorpark 7.74m 8.35m 27-04.75
7.27m 7.51m 8.35m FOUL
14 Brown, Ashley Moorpark 8.45m 8.16m 26-09.25
7.94m 8.16m 7.59m 7.75m
15 Eicher, Jacquelyn Moorpark 8.71m 7.89m 25-10.75
7.68m 7.12m 7.89m 6.41m
16 Hipple, Joanna Westmont 7.68m 25-02.50
7.11m 7.29m 7.51m 7.68m
17 Bascus, Passhon Antelope Val 7.59m 6.96m 22-10.00
6.67m 6.28m 6.96m 6.26m
-- Gutierrez, Cyan Antelope Val 10.44m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 115 Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 ochoa, alana F00 Santa Barbar 39.58m 129-10
38.16m FOUL FOUL 39.58m
2 Smith, Hannah Westmont 27.52m 30.94m 101-06
7.52m 7.40m 30.94m 29.64m
3 Yannello, Sidnee Moorpark 29.38m 30.67m 100-07
30.67m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Valoaga, Serenity Ventura 32.60m 28.72m 94-03
28.72m 22.99m FOUL 18.58m
5 Keenan, Stephanie Santa Barbar 25.65m 27.28m 89-06
FOUL FOUL 26.47m 27.28m
6 Gutierrez, Cyan Antelope Val 30.43m 27.02m 88-08
FOUL FOUL FOUL 27.02m
7 Norinder, Sarah Southwestern 25.90m 26.78m 87-10
26.78m 23.23m 26.17m 25.37m
8 Eicher, Jacquelyn Moorpark 26.30m 26.14m 85-09
26.14m 18.81m 23.75m 23.75m
9 Hipple, Joanna Westmont 25.95m 85-02
24.73m FOUL 22.38m 25.95m
10 Girod, Michaela Westmont 29.70m 25.79m 84-07
22.20m 25.79m FOUL FOUL
11 Tapia, Krystal Ventura 28.73m 25.60m 84-00
FOUL 22.35m 25.60m 25.33m
12 Trejo, Sydney Moorpark 26.16m 24.04m 78-10
23.65m 24.04m 22.13m 16.34m
13 Bell, Amy Moorpark 18.15m 16.85m 55-03
13.13m 15.45m 16.85m 13.07m
14 Bascus, Passhon Antelope Val 18.49m 14.72m 48-03
FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.72m
Event 116 Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Franklin, Jacob Cuesta 31.84m 39.74m 130-04
38.18m 39.74m FOUL FOUL
2 Wahlberg, Bryan Antelope Val 32.38m 35.81m 117-06
32.71m 35.81m 33.52m FOUL
3 Stevens, Curtis Southwestern 31.20m 34.81m 114-02
FOUL 34.81m 32.76m 32.21m
4 Garcia, Nicolas Santa Barbar 32.03m 33.12m 108-08
33.12m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Kirkwood, Benjamin Santa Barbar 32.18m 105-07
32.18m 29.98m FOUL FOUL
6 Nemitz, Jackson Westmont 30.87m 31.67m 103-11
28.11m 29.11m 31.67m 29.39m
7 Lozano, Miguel Santa Barbar 30.21m 30.58m 100-04
24.58m 30.58m FOUL 26.62m
8 Fernandez, Jarek Ventura 30.64m 28.09m 92-02
28.09m 26.52m 23.02m 27.83m
9 Ogilve, Taylor Moorpark 27.72m 90-11
24.85m 27.72m 26.20m FOUL
9 Righetti, Jonny Cuesta 31.42m 27.72m 90-11
27.57m FOUL 27.72m 26.59m
11 Sweeten, David Santa Barbar 29.06m 27.48m 90-02
23.43m 27.48m FOUL 26.10m
12 McCollum, John Westmont 25.99m 24.88m 81-07
FOUL 23.51m 24.40m 24.88m
Flight 2
1 Dickinson, Jack Westmont 44.57m 39.85m 130-09
FOUL FOUL 39.85m 36.96m
2 Stork, Evan Cuesta 38.71m 38.99m 127-11
37.88m 37.58m 37.59m 38.99m
3 Norinder, Samuel Southwestern 34.00m 38.96m 127-10
36.70m 34.09m 38.96m 37.75m
4 Alejandre, Daniel Ventura 43.42m 38.88m 127-07
35.64m 37.11m 38.88m FOUL
5 Melin, Gunnar Augsburg 37.10m 37.59m 123-04
FOUL 37.59m FOUL FOUL
6 Wong, Eric Westmont 38.63m 36.04m 118-03
34.52m 36.04m 35.42m FOUL
7 Ramirez, Nikolas Ventura 34.91m 35.89m 117-09
33.49m 35.89m FOUL 33.63m
8 Skoog, Matthew Antelope Val 33.09m 34.54m 113-04
FOUL 34.54m 32.84m 33.54m
9 Calvin, Ivy Antelope Val 32.64m 33.85m 111-01
29.75m 30.41m 28.29m 33.85m
10 Wheatley, Robert Antelope Val 34.59m 31.69m 104-00
29.56m 26.21m 31.69m FOUL
-- Diaz, Nyle Cuesta 33.20m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
|